ShakkiNet Suomen
Shakkiliitto
Ohjeita ja
lisätietoja palvelusta
Selolista Pikashakin selolista

Selolista 12.7.2018

Hakusana(t): Hae:
Lukurajat: - Kotimaa:
Ikäryhmä: Sukupuoli:
Listaus: korkeintaan osumaa

[Tyhjennä kentät]


HUOM! Selopalvelu on uusiutunut! Uusi osoite on:
http://www.shakki.net/cgi-bin/selo
Päivittäkää linkit!
      nimi                           kerho      selo   pelejä

   1  Keinänen          Toivo        MatSK      2410     724  L
   2  Wartiovaara       Oliver       MatSK      2077     363  L
   3  Kugappi           Tomi         Int        2059     763   
   4  Keso              Elias        TammerSh   1976     175  L
   5  Aalto             Patrik       MatSK      1922     501  L
   6  Norlamo           Sarabella    MatSK      1868     395  L
   7  Koota             Ilkka        TuTS       1857     176  L
   8  Jaakkola          Konsta       TammerSh   1842     305  L
   9  Vainikka          Toni         HämSK      1770     133  L
  10  Sinitsyn          Anton        Int        1715     187  L
  11  Martinec          Tamas        TammerSh   1710      31  L
  12  Linnossuo         Lauri        Int        1679     123  L
  13  Jaakkola          Niklas       TammerSh   1670     188  L
  14  Corbanese         Demetrio     TammerSh   1668      42  L
  15  Sekiguchi         Matias       OSS        1655      13   
  16  Nappu             Maxim        Int        1644     224   
  17  Multanen          Jimi         TammerSh   1626      89  L
  18  Sippola           Sara-Olivia  KurVi      1594     134  L
  19  Karhula           Sandro       MatSK      1581     163  L
  20  Andreev           Atos         Int        1580     168   
  21  Laihonen          Hanna        JyS        1580     205  L
  22  Lehtinen          Justus       MatSK      1578     145  L
  23  Aapola            Volter       EtVaS      1577     113  L
  24  Palttala          Niko         TammerSh   1573     268  L
  25  Kumpumäki         Santeri      JyS        1567     136   
  26  Nyberg            Max          HSK        1555      19  L
  27  Ebeling           Mariela      MatSK      1548     469  L
  28  Lehtinen          Heljä        Aatos      1538      51  L
  29  Lindblom          Amos         MatSK      1528      52   
  30  Lindstrem         Timur        Int        1509      66  L
  31  Asikainen         Eeli         TuTS       1508      84  L
  32  Tuominen          Matias       TuTS       1505     250  L
  33  Shevnin           Dmitri       Int        1502     171  L
  34  Laturkar          Iraj         MatSK      1501     165  L
  35  Papuc             David        MatSK      1499     145   
  36  Asikainen         Oliver       Aatos      1494       5   
  37  Al Argha          Fatima       MatSK      1491      48  L
  38  Pajarre           Matias       TammerSh   1486     108  L
  39  Shevnin           Oleg         Int        1484     176  L
  40  Hero              Ikko         MatSK      1483     104   
  41  Esberg            Kristian     TuTS       1478       7   
  42  Sundström         Rodi         KJ/Rudolf  1475       4   
  43  Kääriäinen        Kaarle       MatSK      1471     126  L
  44  Luukkonen         Leevi        TammerSh   1471      37  L
  45  Aura              Daniel       HSK        1461     256   
  46  Häkkinen          Aleksandr    Int        1461      42  L
  47  Hermunen          Philip       KJ/Cygnae  1454       5   
  48  Terin             Aleksei      Int        1450      12   
  49  Koskinen          Onni         KJ/Niitty  1446       5   
  50  Rantsi            Eeli         KJ/Laurin  1446       5   
  51  Skog              Robin        KJ/Cygn    1446       5   
  52  Järvinen          Akseli                  1444       6   
  53  Liu               Haohao       MatSK      1443     137   
  54  Nappu             Nikita       Int        1441      73  L
  55  Siven             Sam-Samuel   KJ/Kaleva  1439       3   
  56  Uusitalo          Niilo        JärvSK     1431      51   
  57  Hamström          Robin        KJ/        1425       4   
  58  Tolvanen          Veikko       KJ/Nissni  1422      10   
  59  Hariprasad        Soraj        KJ/Intern  1419       5   
  60  Aaltonen          Veikka       MatSK      1418      84  L
  61  Juvonen           Aaro         KurVi      1416       7   
  62  Pölkki            Reko         EtVaS      1416      51  L
  63  Kaura             Leo          KJ/Kuitin  1415       5   
  64  Ahola             Eetu         KäpSK      1414     130  L
  65  Hero              Topi         MatSK      1414     111  L
  66  Majumdar          Sumitro      KJ/EIS     1414       5   
  67  Salminen          Topias       K/Toejoe   1413       7   
  68  Tasa              Joel         MatSK      1410      19  L
  69  Aalto             Aarre        KJ/Tuomar  1409       5   
  70  Nihtilä           Joakim       KJ/Haga    1406       5   
  71  Pivo              Hugo         KJ/Westen  1406       5   
  72  Japisson          Matias       Aatos      1401       5   
  73  Velagapudi        Vihan        MatSK      1400     207  L
  74  Kontula           Roope        LprSK      1399       9   
  75  Garanin           Egor         K/Theeng   1395      81   
  76  Salonen           Aku          Aatos      1395      12  L
  77  Grabchak          Viktor       Int        1394      26   
  78  Tella             Vilho        KJ/Iivi    1393      18   
  79  Hyväkkä           Bob          KJ/Mäntym  1392       3   
  80  Varughese         Ryan Sajan   KJ/Englis  1392       5   
  81  Koskinen          Otso         SalSK      1391      51   
  82  Seitsonen         Tapio        MatSK      1391      42  L
  83  Tella             Antti        KJ/Iivisn  1391       3   
  84  Puttonen          Paavo        KäpSK      1390      40   
  85  Komonen           Alfons       JärvSK     1389      16   
  86  Miettinen         Emil         Int        1387     135   
  87  Aalto             Osmo         KJ/Jousen  1386      12   
  88  Hautaniemi        Aleksi       KJ/Niitty  1386       2   
  89  Tairo             Karo         KJ/Mankka  1386      19   
  90  Honkanen          Markus       K/Soril    1385      11   
  91  Jaruta            Alexander    KymS       1385       4   
  92  Jokinen           Sini         TammerSh   1385     146  L
  93  Hollmerus         Elisabet     TammerSh   1384     179  L
  94  Arvilommi         Kaspian      KJ/Engl    1380      19   
  95  Baghaie           Oliver       KJ/Niitty  1377       5   
  96  Mertaniemi        Lauri        MatSK      1377      49   
  97  Pölkki            Eino         EtVaS      1377      67  L
  98  Björklund         Erik         Int        1375      46   
  99  Heino             Pessi        EtVaS      1375      33  L
 100  Stenius           Erik         KJ/Rudolf  1375       4   
 101  Raivio            Havu         KJ/Jous    1373       4   
 102  Rissanen          Rasmus       KJ/Jalava  1373       5   
 103  Saastamoinen      Emilia       KJ/Englan  1373      14   
 104  Phipps            Patrick      K/Rudolf   1372      14   
 105  Dhadwal           Agastya      KJ/Kilonp  1371      19   
 106  Kattelus          Venni        TuTS       1370       7   
 107  Asplund           Eva-Maria    Aatos      1369      14  L
 108  Hafren            Tiger        KJ/Topeli  1367       8   
 109  Jaakkola          Urho         KJ/        1366       5   
 110  Mäkynen           Rafael       K/Meri-P   1366       7   
 111  Virtanen          Leevi        MatSK      1365      56  L
 112  Hasselman         Elton        KJ/Cygnae  1364       5   
 113  Palttala          Atte         TammerSh   1363     171   
 114  Takala            Heikki       TammerSh   1363      16   
 115  Kremenenko        Nikolai      Aatos      1361      60  L
 116  Näppinen          Maksim       Int        1360     137   
 117  Sokka             Valtteri     EtVaS      1360     192  L
 118  Koivisto          Noel         KJ/Kissan  1359       5   
 119  Pohjola           Jasu         K/Toejoe   1359       7   
 120  Tuohisto-Kokko    Emil         KurVi      1359       7   
 121  Ojasti            Onni         KJ/Niss    1357      10   
 122  Arvila            Aaro         KymS       1356       6   
 123  Mäkelä            Aarne        PSY        1356      12   
 124  Laakso            Iiro         KJ/Lintul  1355       4   
 125  Vahtera           Pyry         TuTS       1355       5   
 126  Poltavskaya       Ilona        Int        1354      67  L
 127  Tallberg          Patrick      KJ/Laur    1354       5   
 128  Dyral             Dody         KJ/Viikin  1352       5   
 129  Majidian          Erika        Int        1352     180   
 130  Jääskeläinen      Joel         KJ/Kaleva  1351       3   
 131  Sahin             Enes         KJ/Englan  1350      23   
 132  Salminen          Onni         KJ/Kuitin  1350       5   
 133  Shchurov          Nikita       Int        1349      47   
 134  Tahkokallio       Oskari       KJ/Niitty  1349       5   
 135  Hilden            Santeri      MatSK      1348     128   
 136  Ashforth          Daniel       TuTS       1347      19  L
 137  Nimbekar          Pinaki       KJ/Englan  1347       3   
 138  Haapalinna        Juho         KJ/Päivän  1345       5   
 139  Kukkola           Onni         K/Kuljun   1345      12   
 140  Pukkinen          Juha         KJ/Kall    1345       5   
 141  Tyrväinen         Eero         TammerSh   1345      34   
 142  Hautaniemi        Juho         KJ/Niitty  1344       2   
 143  Kimpimäki         Lauri        TammerSh   1344      54   
 144  Srivastava        Tathya       K/Theeng   1343      70   
 145  Säles             Karri        K/Päivän   1343      10   
 146  Kimpimäki         Juho         TammerSh   1342      37   
 147  Nygren            Emil         KJ/Haga    1342      20   
 148  Pirilä            Heikki       KJ/Raunis  1342       5   
 149  Tiitta            Lotta        MatSK      1341     111  L
 150  Happo             Teemu        KJ/Merito  1339       5   
 151  Saarikoski        Anna-Sofia   K/Meri-P   1339       6   
 152  Sarajärvi         Milo         AkaaS      1339     154  L
 153  Nieminen          Viivi        K/Meri-P   1337       7   
 154  Roman             Vera         KJ/Topeli  1337       2   
 155  Almiala           Into         KJ/        1336      14   
 156  Aulanko           Oskari       MatSK      1336      89   
 157  Lehtola           Selma        KJ/Ress    1336      10   
 158  Saranen           Mikael       Aatos      1336       7   
 159  Guo               Eric         KJ/Kuitin  1335       5   
 160  Puolitaival       Aaro         K/Lauri    1335      15   
 161  Imponen           Onni         KJ/Raunis  1334       5   
 162  Karhula           Adam         MatSK      1334     182  L
 163  Pitkänen          Jemina       Aatos      1334      11   
 164  Hiipakka          Mitro        K/Meri-P   1333       7   
 165  Källman           Teemu        KJ/Laurin  1333       5   
 166  Oikarinen         Pietari      HämSK      1333      14   
 167  Heikkilä          Jalmari      TuTS       1332       7  L
 168  Freund            Reetta       KJ/Mankka  1331      10   
 169  Ruotu             Oona         KJ/Komeet  1331       4   
 170  Teittinen         Roni         KJ/Seppo   1331      24   
 171  Tsivourakis       Minos        KJ/Tuomar  1329      29   
 172  von Schulman      David        SK ComeOn  1329      71  L
 173  Telivuo           Werner       KJ/Cygn    1328      11   
 174  Virtanen          Eemil        KJ/Juhann  1328       5   
 175  Bungov            Ilja         TammerSh   1327      43  L
 176  Heino             Julius       KJ/        1326       5   
 177  Heinsalmi         Alvin        KJ/        1326       2   
 178  Store             Alexander    KJ/Cygn    1326      10   
 179  Vaalgamaa         Vilja        KJ/Käpylä  1326       5   
 180  Auvinen           Onni         K/Juhannu  1325      12   
 181  Khaledi           Ajwan        KJ/Vuonii  1325       2   
 182  Kuosmanen         Eeli         KJ/Käpylä  1325       2   
 183  Osmekhin          Vladimir     MatSK      1325      79   
 184  Santamäki         Santeri      K/Koivi    1325      17   
 185  Vainio-Mattila    Joona        KJ/        1325       4   
 186  Asikainen         Ella         TuTS       1324       6  L
 187  Al Hamoud         Lyal         MatSK      1323      90  L
 188  Pitsinki          Lauri        KJ/        1323       5   
 189  Hietala           Tarmo        K/Rahol    1322      12   
 190  Kuhta             Veeti                   1322       9   
 191  Rouvari           Rafael       MatSK      1322      22  L
 192  Kovbasenko        Maxim        Int        1321      33  L
 193  Kähkönen          Peetu        KJ/Nissni  1321      15   
 194  Patosalmi         Samu         EtVaS      1321      30  L
 195  Hu                Jason        KJ/Kome    1320       7   
 196  Santonen          Samuel       KJ/        1320      10   
 197  Viitala           Aatu         KurVi      1320       7   
 198  Kantell           Roope        TammerSh   1319      59   
 199  Pulkkinen         Juuso        KJ/        1319      15   
 200  Rautama           Otso         KJ/Niit    1319       9   
 201  Luosto            Tuure        TammerSh   1318     120  L
 202  Mäkinen           Casper       KJ/Kuljun  1318       5   
 203  Raivio            Kaappo       KJ/Olari   1318       4   
 204  Holopainen        Aapo         KSY        1317       6   
 205  Niittynen         Valtteri     KJ/Juhann  1317       5   
 206  Nouro             Isak         KJ/Rudolf  1317       5   
 207  Toivonen          Niko         MatSK      1317      53   
 208  Valli             Volmari      KJ/Härmäl  1317       5   
 209  Häyhä             Juuso        KJ/Suoram  1316       5   
 210  Isomäki           Alvar        MatSK      1316      69   
 211  Nimbekar          Tarini       KJ/Englan  1316       9   
 212  Sippola           Saana        KurVi      1316      21  L
 213  Vähätalo          Ville        HSK        1316      66   
 214  Halme             Alex         KJ/Kant    1315      18   
 215  Pesonen           Otso         HämSK #    1314       6   
 216  Skog              Tommy        KJ/Cygn    1314       7   
 217  Aurela            Valtteri     MatSK      1313      76   
 218  Fontanilla        Ron          KJ/Väinöl  1313       5   
 219  Irjala            Arttu        MatSK      1312      55   
 220  Bereti            Bruno        MatSK #    1310      32   
 221  Einola            Miro         K/Väinöl   1310       7   
 222  Yue               Owen         MatSK      1310      42   
 223  Moisio            Miska        TammerSh   1308      99  L
 224  Stenvall          Oscar        K/Laurin   1308      12   
 225  Virros            Oskar        K/Matin    1308      17   
 226  Virintie          Valtteri     K/Rahola   1307      12   
 227  Hietala           Martti       KJ/Lentäv  1306       4   
 228  Kinnunen          Konsta       TammerSh   1306      66  L
 229  Laitinen          Arttu        KJ/Mäntym  1306       3   
 230  Mäkinen           Matias       K/Nuolia   1305      12   
 231  Cohen             Max          KJ/Tähtin  1304      11   
 232  Keskinen          Jesper       K/Liela    1304       7   
 233  Heikkilä          Lauri        KJ/Naiste  1303      10   
 234  Aminoff           Sebastian    G #        1302      16   
 235  Maijala           Penni                   1302       5   
 236  Paraoanu          Antti        KJ/Seppo   1302      25   
 237  Tuohisto-Kokko    Joonas       KurVi      1301       7   
 238  Halme             Kim          TammerSh   1300      13   
 239  Freund            Otto         K/Mankka   1299      13   
 240  Bogdanov          Jaromir      Int        1298      51   
 241  Putkisaari        Veikka       TammerSh   1298       7   
 242  Takala            John         TuTS       1298       7   
 243  Hietaniemi        Anna         MatSK      1297      69   
 244  Nyfors-Subasinghe Christian    Aatos      1297       7   
 245  Vasudeva          Aarush       KJ/EIS     1297       5   
 246  Wedlake           William      KJ/TheEng  1296       5   
 247  Pahlman           Emil         KJ/        1294      22   
 248  Karvonen          Auvo         KJ/Vihe    1293       4   
 249  Liimatainen       Jaani        K/Kuljun   1293       7   
 250  Soitu             Edvard       Int        1293      37   
 251  Alakoski          Eino         TammerSh   1292       9  L
 252  Heino             Janina       K/Meri-P   1291       6   
 253  Häiväläinen       Alina        KurVi      1291       7   
 254  Kario             Daniel       KJ/Engl    1291      12   
 255  Olkhovsky         Timofei      Int        1291       7   
 256  Hakkari           Matteus                 1290       7   
 257  Hilden            Eero         K/Toejoe   1290       6   
 258  Nanda             Rithwik      KJ/EIS     1290       5   
 259  Visa              Alfred       KJ/Westen  1290      37   
 260  Niemelä           Miika        K/Kuljun   1289      12   
 261  Utriainen         Aava         KJ/Niitty  1289       4   
 262  Autio             Noel         KJ/Elia    1288       9   
 263  Hillman           Julianna     K/Toejoe   1288       7   
 264  Valpas            Jami         KurVi      1288      18  L
 265  Kirov             Vanessa      Int        1287      87   
 266  Vuorio            Daniel       EtVaS      1287      21   
 267  Aaltonen          Valto        KJ/Kuitin  1286       5   
 268  Denisovs          Roberts      K/Merito   1286      18   
 269  Itkonen           Joel         KJ/Matt    1286       5   
 270  Järvenpää         Veeti        KJ/Kuitin  1286       5   
 271  Levo              Roni         KJ/Seppo   1286       5   
 272  Luokola           Julius       KJ/Niitty  1286       5   
 273  Pohjala           Luka         KJ/Lintul  1286       5   
 274  Rönnqvist         Rene         KJ/Westen  1286       5   
 275  Salonen           Juho         KJ/Kantok  1286       5   
 276  Salisma           Nooa         K/Messuk   1285      19   
 277  Moilanen          Jesper       K/Nuoli    1284      12   
 278  Kausiala          Kim          KJ/Naiste  1283       5   
 279  Kinnunen          Urho         KJ/Snellm  1283      38   
 280  Lempola           Juho         MatSK      1283      93   
 281  Arruda de         Antonio      KJ/        1282       5   
 282  Henriksson        Kasper       TuTS       1282      12   
 283  Kauppila          Urho         KJ/Kataja  1282       4   
 284  Mäki-Uuro         Tuure        HSK        1282     177   
 285  Sukanen           Ninni        KJ/Kilonp  1282      23   
 286  Tella             Lauri                   1282       7   
 287  Lakoma            Aaro         K/Niitty   1281      52   
 288  Skonbäck          Aleksi       KJ/Mikk    1280       5   
 289  Tuloisela         Tapio        KJ/Munk    1280       9   
 290  Allonen           Matteus      KJ/TheEng  1279      12   
 291  Jaakkola          Elmo         KJ/        1279       5   
 292  Huotari           Veeti        KJ/Härmäl  1278      19   
 293  Takamaa           Altti        KJ/Mankka  1278       5   
 294  Holmqvist         Axel         KJ/Westen  1277       5   
 295  Irjala            Atte         MatSK      1277      27   
 296  Kuisma            Andre                   1277      12   
 297  Ilonen            Timo         K/Meri-P   1276       6   
 298  Kettula           Leonard      KJ/Topeli  1276      18   
 299  Syrjälä           Sami         MatSK      1276      59   
 300  Janke             Paula        KJ/Jous    1275       5   
 301  Puisto            Jimi         K/Jalava   1275      12   
 302  Siekkinen         Mikke        KJ/Niss    1275      11   
 303  Halme             Aleksi                  1274       7   
 304  Leiniö            Juha         MatSK      1273      23   
 305  Nazarov           Stanislav    ESK        1273     121  L
 306  Sundman           Bianca       KJ/Niitty  1273      12   
 307  Rantalaiho        Eliel        KJ/Porola  1272       5   
 308  Joensuu           Nooa         K/Härmäl   1271      12   
 309  Lind              Aaron        K/Svensk   1271       7   
 310  Mäki              Nelli                   1271       9   
 311  Ala-Tauriala      Henri        KJ/Tähtin  1270      11   
 312  Finnlund          Oliver       K/Kinnar   1270       6   
 313  Myllykangas       Viljami      KJ/Jousen  1268       5   
 314  Yletyinen         Samu         KymS       1267       6   
 315  Abhayantha        Malik        KJ/Engl    1266       4   
 316  Lammi             Valtteri     TuTS       1266      17  L
 317  Majamaa           Elias        KJ/Saunal  1266      12   
 318  Malmberg          Alexander    K/Hämee    1266       7   
 319  Turunen           Kasper       MatSK      1266     114  L
 320  Juujärvi          Julian       K/Kuljun   1265       6   
 321  Huang             Leo          K/Theeng   1264      68   
 322  Lilja             Eero         MatSK      1264      37   
 323  Vasama            Junias       KJ/Topeli  1264      11   
 324  Mansikka          Luka         KJ/TheEng  1261      31   
 325  Pajukangas        Väinö        MatSK      1261       7   
 326  Palomo            Mauro        K/Käpylä   1261      28   
 327  Ahola             Otto         KäpSK      1260      31   
 328  Erkinheimo        Julius       KJ/Topeli  1259       4   
 329  Hihnala           Eeli                    1259       7   
 330  Nicoletti         Luca         KJ/Snellm  1259      10   
 331  Aarnio            Eero         KJ/Mäntym  1258       9   
 332  Hätönen           Niko         K/Pelto    1256      12   
 333  Sönnerstad        Linn         KJ/Topeli  1256       4   
 334  Tiitta            Luukas       MatSK      1256      42  L
 335  Hallamaa          Petteri      KJ/Englis  1255      25   
 336  Riihioja          Antti        K/Olkah    1255       7   
 337  Sergeev           Klim         K/Juhannu  1255       7   
 338  Trofimov          Alexey                  1255       7   
 339  Pajunen           Vertti       K/Lentäv   1254      12   
 340  Pillikko          Roope        K/Kinnar   1254       6   
 341  Salonen           Samu         K/Kulosa   1254       5   
 342  Hautanen          Jesse        K/Nuoli    1252       7   
 343  Korenius          Aaro         KJ/Jous    1252       5   
 344  Ahonen            Roni         KJ/Kilonp  1251       5   
 345  Järvenpää         Lauri        KJ/Soukan  1251       4   
 346  Chakhovich        Anton        KJ/Suom    1250       8   
 347  Elomaa            Eeli         KJ/Saunal  1250       5   
 348  Hyvärinen         Hilla        KJ/        1250       9   
 349  Oksanen           Maria        Int        1250      14   
 350  Aukia             Erkka        K/Svensk   1249       7   
 351  Kohonen           Juho         KSY        1249      37   
 352  Laitinen          Tommi        K/Naiste   1249      41   
 353  Arminen           Milla        KJ/Jousen  1248       4   
 354  Herva             Nooa         K/Kastel   1248       7   
 355  Suhonen           Mikael       KJ/Jousen  1248       5   
 356  Vauhkala          Paavo        KJ/Soukan  1248       4   
 357  Vuori             Hugo         TammerSh   1248      13   
 358  Mäki-Uuro         Klaara       HSK        1247     171   
 359  Seitsonen         Tuomas       KJ/Mankka  1247       5   
 360  Sukanen           Jussi        MatSK      1247      23   
 361  Katinas           Marijus      K/Käpylä   1246       6   
 362  Lyberopoulos      Oskar        KJ/Laur    1246       5   
 363  Riikonen          Aurora       KJ/Englis  1246      29   
 364  Vehkaoja          Daniel       KJ/Niitty  1246      28   
 365  Ylönen            Jussi        KJ/Nöykki  1246       4   
 366  Tarsa             Alexandr     Aatos      1245      14  L
 367  Witick            Konrad       KJ/Cygnae  1245       5   
 368  Witick            Peik         KJ/Cygn    1245       8   
 369  Raju              Raghav       KJ/Kilonp  1244      26   
 370  Barck             Roope        MatSK      1243      14   
 371  Heiliö            Toivo        MatSK      1243      30   
 372  Makkonen          Veeti        KJ/Mankka  1243       5   
 373  Bhatt             Jiya         KJ/TheEng  1241       5   
 374  Kuivila           Nico         KJ/Naiste  1241      10   
 375  Reinivaara        Emilia       K/Svensk   1241       7   
 376  Valli             Akusti       K/Härmäl   1241       5   
 377  Forsman           Niklas       KJ/Kissan  1240       5   
 378  Vuohelainen       Atro         K/Nuoli    1240       7   
 379  Karppinen         Eero         KJ/Porola  1239       5   
 380  Katsikogiannis    Anastasios   K/Europe   1239       6   
 381  Mustonen          Niko         KJ/Matinl  1239      32   
 382  Rantala           Max          KJ/Topeli  1239       4   
 383  Bhupathiraju      Leel         KJ/Komeet  1238      15   
 384  Rehtola           Samu         AkaaS      1237      40  L
 385  Riipinen          Aarne        KJ/Lintul  1237       5   
 386  Sara              Akseli       K/Komeet   1237      28   
 387  Spakov            Aleksej      TammerSh   1237       6   
 388  Pomren            Daniel       KJ/        1236       9   
 389  Saari             Hilma        KJ/Lentäv  1236       4   
 390  Skogster          Lotta        K/Svensk   1236       6   
 391  Castagno          Riccardo     K/Härmäl   1235      23   
 392  Pohjaranta        Samuli                  1235      20   
 393  Rajaniemi         Luukas       K/Ikurin   1235       7   
 394  Boman             Leevi        K/Koivis   1234      10   
 395  Karvonen          Antto        K/Käpylä   1234      14   
 396  Lappi             Aurora       Pässi      1234     262  L
 397  Puska             Heikki       KJ/Jousen  1234      10   
 398  Stenros           Cia          K/Meri-P   1234       6   
 399  Helanti           Aarne        K/Lentäv   1231      14   
 400  Järvinen          Mikael       KJ/Mäntym  1231      11   
 401  Laaksonen         Lari         K/Väinöl   1231       6   
 402  Soimala           Jonna        K/Meri-P   1231       6   
 403  Zurban            Leo          KJ/Merito  1231      10   
 404  Seo               Sunjae       TammerSh   1230      44  L
 405  Multimäki         Teppo        K/Merito   1228      24   
 406  Ruzhechko         Aleksandr    Int        1228      19   
 407  Winberg           Jens         KJ/Rudolf  1228       3   
 408  Kocetkov          Simo         TammerSh   1227       4   
 409  Ramabharathi      Kedharnatha             1227      12   
 410  Taubert           Johannes     TammerSh   1227      19   
 411  Kemppinen         Kaius        K/Luosta   1226       3   
 412  Ruokamo           Otto         KäpSK      1226      87   
 413  Castejon          Miki         K/Iivisn   1225       4   
 414  Henriksen         Charlie      KJ/Cygnae  1225       4   
 415  Hollmen           Jonathan     KJ/        1225       8   
 416  Kario             Hannu        KJ/Engl    1225      18   
 417  Keskitalo         Martti       KJ/Jalava  1225      10   
 418  Lindroos          Sisu         KurVi      1225      12   
 419  Miettinen         Vilma        KJ/Jalava  1225       4   
 420  Niittynen         Oskari       K/Juhannu  1225      12   
 421  Padilla           Pietari      KJ/Mikk    1225       4   
 422  Stejskal          Lucas        KJ/Topeli  1225       4   
 423  Tihinen           Matteo       KJ/Westen  1225       4   
 424  Wallenius         Anton        KJ/        1225       4   
 425  Wartiovaara       Emilia       KJ/Cygnae  1223       4   
 426  Korupolu          Sukrith      KJ/EIS     1222       5   
 427  Mäkeläinen        Tommi        Aatos      1221      12   
 428  Eerola            Axel         HSK        1220     143  L
 429  Rinne             Juuso        KJ/Härmäl  1220       4   
 430  Koskinen          Aaro         SalSK      1219      41   
 431  Ponomarenko       Alexandra    K/Merito   1219      12   
 432  Nurtleuov         Yelzhan      Int        1218       5   
 433  Näppinen          Andrey       Int        1217      17   
 434  Ruhanen           Otto         Seppo      1217      14   
 435  Tiuraniemi        Jeremias     KJ/Matinl  1217       4   
 436  Turunen           Tomi                    1217      19   
 437  Viitanen          Rony         KJ/Väinöl  1217       5   
 438  Laitinen          Aleksi       Int        1216      18   
 439  Nuutinen          Miro         KJ/EIS     1216       4   
 440  Pajula            Edvard       Int        1216      69   
 441  Castren           Caius        KJ/Iivisn  1215       5   
 442  Häiväläinen       Oona         KurVi      1215       7   
 443  Jiang             Mark         KJ/Kilonp  1215       9   
 444  Enäjärvi          Pinja        KJ/Vuonii  1214       4   
 445  Garanin           Daniil       KJ/TheEng  1214       5   
 446  Jaurakkajärvi     Jonne        K/Talvik   1212       6   
 447  Lehto             Jaakko       KJ/Souk    1212       5   
 448  Väättänen         Riku         KJ/Iivisn  1212       5   
 449  Haavisto          Triinu       KurVi      1211       6   
 450  Kaipiainen        Tatu         KJ/Soukka  1211       5   
 451  van Eynde         Maxim        Int        1211      83   
 452  Järvenpää         Olli         KJ/Soukka  1210       5   
 453  Sharma            Om           KJ/Englis  1210       5   
 454  Vilkko            Arvo         HämSK      1209       7   
 455  Eskelinen         Eero         KJ/Martin  1208       5   
 456  Ruusunen          Onni         TammerSh   1208      34  L
 457  Virtanen          Urho         HartSK     1208      10   
 458  Ekimov            Timo         Int        1207       7   
 459  Hannikainen       Elias        PorvSK     1206      13   
 460  Hirsto            Lauri        KJ/        1206       5   
 461  Järvinen          Elias                   1206       6   
 462  Simola            Onni         K/Rahol    1206      12   
 463  Syrjälahti        Aaro         KJ/Kilo    1206       5   
 464  Säkkinen          Benjamin     KJ/Lintul  1206       5   
 465  Kesola            Jani                    1205       7   
 466  Lammi             Otto         Aatos      1205      63   
 467  von Becker        Eero         TammerSh   1205      31  L
 468  Koivula           Rasmus       KJ/Seppo   1204      14   
 469  Nyberg            Elis         KJ/Haga    1204      13   
 470  Sofieva           Alexandra    Int        1204      42  L
 471  Lantela           Liina        KJ/Jalava  1203       5   
 472  Rintala           Nero         KJ/Englis  1203       5   
 473  Sadovnikov        Maxim        Int        1203      22  L
 474  Ylenius           Aaron        TammerSh   1203      50  L
 475  Pajari            Henri        KJ/Souk    1202       5   
 476  Pitkänen          Arttu        K/Järve    1202       7   
 477  Ronkanen          Elias        TammerSh   1202      26  L
 478  Bengts            Viktor       VSS        1201       7   
 479  Ekholm            Kim          G #        1201      48   
 480  Ryhänen           Jarno        K/Vesal    1201       6   
 481  Syrjä             Ilja         K/Svensk   1201       7   
 482  Knuutila          Viljami                 1200       6   
 483  Kevarinmäki       Janne        K/Martin   1199      17   
 484  Patosalmi         Aarne        EtVaS      1199       7   
 485  Vainio-Mattila    Nooa         KJ/        1199       5   
 486  Hyttinen          Topias       VammSK     1198       7   
 487  Kivioja           Lauri        K/Suoram   1198       7   
 488  Yetukuri          Bhuvan       KJ/Kuitin  1195       5   
 489  Hallman           Anni         ESK        1193       9   
 490  Luosto            Otso         TammerSh   1193      72  L
 491  Peltonen          Otto         KJ/Souk    1193       5   
 492  Seuranen          Severi       KJ/Lintul  1193       5   
 493  Vaalgamaa         Aaro         KJ/Käpylä  1193       5   
 494  Dahlström         Oskar        KJ/        1192       8   
 495  Somerkallio       Simeon       KJ/        1192       3   
 496  Nissilä           Oskari       KJ/Mikk    1191       5   
 497  Raninen           Emmi         K/Jalava   1191      23   
 498  Kääriä            Anton        KJ/Snellm  1190       9   
 499  Metsola           Oiva         KJ/Päiv    1190       5   
 500  Vlasov            Akim         Int        1190       7   
 501  Hauru             Aaro         K/Saunal   1189      14   
 502  Karali            Otso         KJ/Nöykki  1189       4   
 503  Lähteenmäki       Kerttu       K/Hansak   1189       7   
 504  Melarto           Valtti       EtVaS      1189      73   
 505  Pavljuk           Mihail       Int        1189      42   
 506  Jaskiewicz        Magnus       KJ/Kilonp  1188      13   
 507  Lehtinen          Jaakko       K/Matin    1188      17   
 508  Heikinheimo       Niilo        KJ/Niitty  1187       5   
 509  Salo              Veera        K/Messu    1187       7   
 510  Vuorilehto        Kivi         KJ/Mäntym  1187       4   
 511  Vesikallio        Vilho        KJ/Kataja  1186       4   
 512  Kokkonen          Lassi        MatSK      1185      47  L
 513  Lahdensuo         Mikael       K/Koivis   1185       7   
 514  Puittinen         Juhani       K/Tehtaa   1184       6   
 515  Vuorio            Mikael       EtVaS      1184      34   
 516  Äikäs             Leevi        KJ/Kaleva  1184       4   
 517  Ahonen            Aaro         KJ/        1183       5   
 518  Väätämöinen       Arttu        KJ/Vuonii  1182       3   
 519  Westerlund        Samuel       KJ/Rudolf  1182       4   
 520  Järvinen          Joel         TammerSh   1181      52  L
 521  Lapington         Onni         KJ/TheEng  1181       5   
 522  Maanoja           Artturi      KJ/        1181       8   
 523  Salisma           Sofi         K/Messuk   1180       6   
 524  Salminen          Saimi        KJ/Jalava  1180       4   
 525  Laihonen          Veronika     JyS        1177      86  L
 526  von Schulman      Robert       HSK        1177      35   
 527  Balauev           Samir        Int        1176       7   
 528  Tuominen          Ellida       K/Meri-P   1176       6   
 529  Humbach           Rianna       KJ/Jalava  1175       4   
 530  Kovbasenko        Martin       Int        1175      32  L
 531  Kulmala           Viktor       PorvSK     1175      94  L
 532  Stejskal          Victor       KJ/Topeli  1175       4   
 533  Zilliacus         Liam         KJ/Rudolf  1175       4   
 534  Ichthenko         Sergei       KJ/Ress    1174      11   
 535  Laihonen          Rebekka      JyS        1174      83  L
 536  Hautala           Henri        KJ/Kilonp  1173       5   
 537  Kalliomäki        Roni         KJ/Väinöl  1173       5   
 538  Molarius          Jaakko       KJ/Päiv    1173      21   
 539  Valtari           Oskar        K/Vantti   1173       7   
 540  Kiiveri           Emma         K/Kanjon   1172       6   
 541  Torkkola          Tilda        K/Tamper   1172       7   
 542  Tschaplin         Ben          KJ/Niitty  1172       5   
 543  Taskinen          Hugo         KJ/Kuitin  1171       5   
 544  Lindstedt         Aleksanteri  KJ/Sepon   1169       7   
 545  Pitkänen          Henri        K/Messu    1169      11   
 546  Salovaara         Luka         KJ/Kuitin  1169       5   
 547  Silo              Timo                    1169       5   
 548  Lähde             Onni                    1167       6   
 549  Garanin           Makar        K/Theeng   1166      24   
 550  Kivi              Martta       KJ/Laurin  1166       5   
 551  Kremenenko        Anton        Aatos      1166      59  L
 552  Niemi             Miina        KJ/Käpylä  1166       5   
 553  Lundström         Minea        KJ/Topeli  1165       5   
 554  Aalto             Juliana      MatSK      1163       3   
 555  Louhelainen       Jukka        KJ/        1163       9   
 556  Serov             Vladislav    Int        1161       7   
 557  Wihanto           Robert       K/Luosta   1160      18   
 558  Neramo            Veeti        KJ/        1159       6   
 559  Huhtala           Nia-Riikka   K/Meri-P   1158       6   
 560  Martin            Ethan        KJ/Komeet  1158      31   
 561  Salamon           Lena         K/HginJu   1158       4   
 562  Kuikko            Matias       KJ/Suoram  1157       5   
 563  Pulla             Hugo         KJ/        1156       5   
 564  Ackman            Ella         K/Tehtaa   1155       5   
 565  Kuoppala          Katri        KJ/        1154       5   
 566  Rönkkö            Dahya        K/Käpylä   1154       5   
 567  Pohjola           Kauno        TammerSh   1153       6   
 568  Risikko           Cecilia      KJ/Mäntym  1152       4   
 569  Simonenko         Nikolai      KJ/Cygnae  1152       9   
 570  Valtari           Mikael       K/Vantti   1152       7   
 571  Tanskanen         Eetu         K/Hyllyk   1151       7   
 572  Shashkin          Fyodor       K/Inter    1150       6   
 573  Antonenko         Timofei      Aatos      1149      33   
 574  Iivonen           Aada         KJ/Niit    1149       5   
 575  Nielsen           Kristian     K/Saunal   1149      14   
 576  Kilpi             Sampo        K/Korven   1148       7   
 577  Reinikainen       Oskar        KJ/Rudolf  1148       4   
 578  Salonen           Pihla        K/Kunink   1148       6   
 579  Chen              Zhixing      KJ/EIS     1147       5   
 580  Sergelius         Felix        KJ/Cygnae  1147       9   
 581  Glumow            Rasmus       KJ/Matinl  1145      32   
 582  Färnemyhr         Linus        TammerSh   1144       6   
 583  Padhy             Parnika      KJ/EIS     1143       5   
 584  Tiilikainen       Sampo        KJ/Tööl    1143      11   
 585  Aittokoski        Iivari       KJ/Kilo    1142       5   
 586  Castejon          Oliver       K/Iivisn   1141       4   
 587  Mäenpää           Arttu        K/Luosta   1141       6   
 588  Kotsalainen       Ivan         KJ/        1139       5   
 589  Punaganti         Aniish       MatSK      1139      24   
 590  Rantanen          Myy          K/Svensk   1139       6   
 591  Ulmonen           Ilona        K/Meri-P   1138       6   
 592  Saarela           Kaapo        KJ/Saunal  1137       4   
 593  Mäkeläinen        Antti        KJ/Porola  1134       4   
 594  Kuznetsov         Vasili       Int        1131      13  L
 595  Lindgren          Eetu         K/Väinöl   1131       6   
 596  Liu               Sihao        KJ/Mäntym  1131       4   
 597  Niinimäki         Vilho        KJ/Kuljun  1130       5   
 598  Seiger            Katja        KJ/Jalava  1130       3   
 599  Rantala           Hulda        KJ/Härmäl  1129       9   
 600  Reiter            Artemi       Int        1129      45  L
 601  Connell           Daniel       TammerSh   1128      14   
 602  Vainio            Viljami      K/Kuljun   1128       7   
 603  Pöysti            Rasmus                  1127       6   
 604  Aalto             Benjami      MatSK      1126       5   
 605  Eklund            Oskar        KJ/Matt    1126       5   
 606  Kurjonen          Niko         KJ/        1126       4   
 607  Källman           Pauli        KJ/Laurin  1126       5   
 608  Nurminen          Sonja        KJ/Jalava  1126       5   
 609  Honkasalo         Frans        KJ/Väinöl  1125       5   
 610  Varjus            Nella        KJ/        1125       4   
 611  Laitinen          Anssi        K/Naiste   1123      35   
 612  Young             Elsa         KJ/TheEng  1123       2   
 613  Johansson         Anton        KJ/Päiv    1122       5   
 614  Lehtisaari        Brianna      KJ/Lentäv  1122       5   
 615  Punaganti         Pranav       MatSK      1122      69   
 616  Karvonen          Aapo         K/Käpylä   1121       2   
 617  Ivanoff           Akseli       TammerSh   1120       6   
 618  Uurasmaa          Anni         KJ/Matinl  1120      15   
 619  Srivastava        Avishi       KJ/EIS     1119       4   
 620  Haavisto          Juulia       KurVi      1118       6   
 621  Kneckt            Sampo                   1118       7   
 622  Kokkonen          Noel         KSY        1116       7   
 623  Rämö              Otso         KJ/Lintul  1116       4   
 624  Hollmerus         Jean         TammerSh   1115       7   
 625  Hägerström        Mathias      KJ/Cygn    1114       5   
 626  Peimari           Julius       TSY        1114      43   
 627  Hirsto            Juho         KJ/Munk    1113       8   
 628  Kashurina         Polina       Int        1113       6   
 629  Kauppinen         Liisa        K/Laajal   1113       4   
 630  Kilpi             Silja        K/Myllyo   1113      13   
 631  Latva-Pirilä      Teemu        KJ/Koivis  1112       5   
 632  Nagy              Robert                  1110       7   
 633  Aksela            Otso         KJ/Kuitin  1109      11   
 634  Torkkola          Teemu        TammerSh   1109      44  L
 635  Vidlund           Elias        KJ/Martin  1109       5   
 636  Joronen           Hanna        TammerSh   1108      10   
 637  Suomela           Eero         KJ/Soukka  1107       5   
 638  Riihelä           Julia        K/Meri-P   1105       6   
 639  Salminen          Olivia       K/Toejoe   1105       6   
 640  Kneckt            Otso         MatSK      1103      18   
 641  Vierikko          Voitto                  1101       6   
 642  Juslin            Edwin        KJ/Cygnae  1098       4   
 643  Pitsinki          Eero         K/Merito   1098       7   
 644  Sahonen           Jasper       KJ/Raunis  1097       5   
 645  Kalaiyarasan      Abhigita     KJ/EIS     1094       5   
 646  Kuoppala          Meeri        KJ/        1094       5   
 647  Stenros           Noa          K/Meri-P   1094       6   
 648  Salama            Kasper       K/Luosta   1092       5   
 649  Siivo             Seppo        K/Europa   1091       6   
 650  Majasaari         Kalle        K/Meri-P   1089       6   
 651  Rimey             Eddie        KJ/Tööl    1087       7   
 652  Prieur            Mikko        KJ/Niss    1086       5   
 653  Pohjaranta        Elina                   1082      19   
 654  Teider            Julius       K/Kalli    1080       5   
 655  Akkanen           Helmi        KJ/        1079       3   
 656  Mäenpää           Eero         K/Luosta   1079       1   
 657  Korkeamäki        Amos         KJ/Rudolf  1077       4   
 658  Kovero            Pyry         K/Martin   1076       4   
 659  Bonsdorff         Aura         K/Tehtaa   1075       5   
 660  Hietaniemi        Ellen        MatSK      1075       6   
 661  Setälä            Mark         K/Tehtaa   1075       6   
 662  Tiitta            Laura        MatSK      1074      12   
 663  Koskinen          Marek        K/Hansak   1073       2   
 664  Laakso            Vertti       K/Vähä-    1073       6   
 665  Savikko           Anton        KJ/Sepon   1068       3   
 666  Wallasvaara       Kasper       KJ/        1064       5   
 667  Kansi             Sabina       KJ/Mankka  1062       5   
 668  Karali            Ahti         KJ/Nöykki  1061       3   
 669  Heiner            Maija        KJ/Mankka  1054       5   
 670  Heinonen          Joona        TammerSh   1053       7   
 671  Lipponen          Oskari       TammerSh   1043       7   
 672  Luosto            Verna        TammerSh   1040     105  L
 673  Lehto             Masi         KJ/Suoram  1039       5   
 674  Salonranta        Sebastian    KJ/Kataja  1035       4   
 675  Nissinen          Elias                   1034       7   
 676  Grönqvist         Stefan       Int        1032       7   
 677  Tuominen          Eetu         KJ/Kuljun  1030       5   
 678  Kolga             Arsenij      KJ/Päiv    1028       5   
 679  Ruokamo           Olga         K/Käpylä   1019       5   
 680  Tappura           Kalle                   1016       4   
 681  Laturkar          Ira          KJ/EIS     1012      13   
 682  Hietanen          Lauri        KJ/Iivisn  1005       2   

Selokeskiarvo 1270