ShakkiNet Suomen
Shakkiliitto
Ohjeita ja
lisätietoja palvelusta
Selolista Pikashakin selolista

Selolista 21.9.2018

Hakusana(t): Hae:
Lukurajat: - Kotimaa:
Ikäryhmä: Sukupuoli:
Listaus: korkeintaan osumaa

[Tyhjennä kentät]


HUOM! Selopalvelu on uusiutunut! Uusi osoite on:
http://www.shakki.net/cgi-bin/selo
Päivittäkää linkit!
      nimi                           kerho      selo   pelejä

   1  Keso              Elias        TammerSh   2044     208  L
   2  Wartiovaara       Oliver       MatSK      2037     374  L
   3  Jaakkola          Konsta       TammerSh   1940     329  L
   4  Aalto             Patrik       MatSK      1924     525  L
   5  Vainikka          Toni         HämSK      1851     154  L
   6  Koota             Ilkka        TuTS       1795     186  L
   7  Sinitsyn          Anton        Int        1744     194  L
   8  Linnossuo         Lauri        Int        1677     130  L
   9  Sippola           Sara-Olivia  KurVi      1645     144  L
  10  Jaakkola          Niklas       TammerSh   1581     218  L
  11  Lehtinen          Justus       MatSK      1578     145  L
  12  Aapola            Volter       EtVaS      1577     113  L
  13  Asikainen         Eeli         TuTS       1556      90  L
  14  Laturkar          Iraj         MatSK      1529     166  L
  15  Tuominen          Matias       TuTS       1527     258  L
  16  Heikkilä          Onni         PSY        1524       6   
  17  Shevnin           Dmitri       Int        1502     171  L
  18  Papuc             David        MatSK      1499     145   
  19  Asikainen         Oliver       Aatos      1494       5   
  20  Shevnin           Oleg         Int        1484     176  L
  21  Sundström         Rodi         KJ/Rudolf  1475       4   
  22  Kääriäinen        Kaarle       MatSK      1471     126  L
  23  Lindstrem         Timur        Int        1462      75  L
  24  Aura              Daniel       HSK        1461     256   
  25  Hermunen          Philip       KJ/Cygnae  1454       5   
  26  Terin             Aleksei      Int        1450      12   
  27  Koskinen          Onni         KJ/Niitty  1446       5   
  28  Rantsi            Eeli         KJ/Laurin  1446       5   
  29  Skog              Robin        KJ/Cygn    1446       5   
  30  Nappu             Nikita       Int        1441      73  L
  31  Tasa              Joel         MatSK      1431      20  L
  32  Uusitalo          Niilo        JärvSK     1431      51   
  33  Aaltonen          Veikka       MatSK      1429      85  L
  34  Hollmerus         Elisabet     TammerSh   1427     198  L
  35  Hero              Topi         MatSK      1420     112  L
  36  Hariprasad        Soraj        KJ/Intern  1419       5   
  37  Juvonen           Aaro         KurVi      1416       7   
  38  Kaura             Leo          KJ/Kuitin  1415       5   
  39  Ahola             Eetu         KäpSK      1414     130  L
  40  Majumdar          Sumitro      KJ/EIS     1414       5   
  41  Pölkki            Reko         EtVaS      1413      52  L
  42  Salminen          Topias       K/Toejoe   1413       7   
  43  Velagapudi        Vihan        MatSK      1411     235  L
  44  Häkkinen          Aleksandr    Int        1410      51  L
  45  Aalto             Aarre        KJ/Tuomar  1409       5   
  46  Nihtilä           Joakim       KJ/Haga    1406       5   
  47  Pivo              Hugo         KJ/Westen  1406       5   
  48  Japisson          Matias       Aatos      1401       5   
  49  Kontula           Roope        LprSK      1399       9   
  50  Grabchak          Viktor       Int        1394      26   
  51  Heino             Pessi        EtVaS      1392      38  L
  52  Hyväkkä           Bob          KJ/Mäntym  1392       3   
  53  Varughese         Ryan Sajan   KJ/Englis  1392       5   
  54  Seitsonen         Tapio        MatSK      1391      42  L
  55  Tella             Antti        KJ/Iivisn  1391       3   
  56  Puttonen          Paavo        KäpSK      1390      40   
  57  Aalto             Osmo         KJ/Jousen  1386      12   
  58  Hautaniemi        Aleksi       KJ/Niitty  1386       2   
  59  Tairo             Karo         KJ/Mankka  1386      19   
  60  Jaruta            Alexander    KymS       1385       4   
  61  Salonen           Aku          Aatos      1385      13  L
  62  Komonen           Alfons       JärvSK     1378      17  L
  63  Baghaie           Oliver       KJ/Niitty  1377       5   
  64  Björklund         Erik         Int        1375      46   
  65  Stenius           Erik         KJ/Rudolf  1375       4   
  66  Pölkki            Eino         EtVaS      1373      68  L
  67  Rissanen          Rasmus       KJ/Jalava  1373       5   
  68  Saastamoinen      Emilia       KJ/Englan  1373      14   
  69  Phipps            Patrick      K/Rudolf   1372      14   
  70  Dhadwal           Agastya      KJ/Kilonp  1371      19   
  71  Kattelus          Venni        TuTS       1370       7   
  72  Jokinen           Sini         TammerSh   1368     155  L
  73  Hafren            Tiger        KJ/Topeli  1367       8   
  74  Jaakkola          Urho         KJ/        1366       5   
  75  Mäkynen           Rafael       K/Meri-P   1366       7   
  76  Virtanen          Leevi        MatSK      1365      56  L
  77  Hasselman         Elton        KJ/Cygnae  1364       5   
  78  Palttala          Atte         TammerSh   1363     171   
  79  Kremenenko        Nikolai      Aatos      1361      60  L
  80  Sokka             Valtteri     EtVaS      1360     192  L
  81  Koivisto          Noel         KJ/Kissan  1359       5   
  82  Pohjola           Jasu         K/Toejoe   1359       7   
  83  Tuohisto-Kokko    Emil         KurVi      1359       7   
  84  Arvila            Aaro         KymS       1356       6   
  85  Mäkelä            Aarne        PSY        1356      12   
  86  Sarajärvi         Milo         AkaaS      1356     162  L
  87  Vahtera           Pyry         TuTS       1355       5   
  88  Sahin             Enes         KJ/Englan  1350      23   
  89  Shchurov          Nikita       Int        1349      47   
  90  Tahkokallio       Oskari       KJ/Niitty  1349       5   
  91  Ashforth          Daniel       TuTS       1347      19  L
  92  Nimbekar          Pinaki       KJ/Englan  1347       3   
  93  Saranen           Mikael       Aatos      1347       8   
  94  Haapalinna        Juho         KJ/Päivän  1345       5   
  95  Kukkola           Onni         K/Kuljun   1345      12   
  96  Tyrväinen         Eero         TammerSh   1345      34   
  97  Srivastava        Tathya       K/Theeng   1343      70   
  98  Säles             Karri        K/Päivän   1343      10   
  99  Kimpimäki         Juho         TammerSh   1342      37   
 100  Pirilä            Heikki       KJ/Raunis  1342       5   
 101  Happo             Teemu        KJ/Merito  1339       5   
 102  Saarikoski        Anna-Sofia   K/Meri-P   1339       6   
 103  Kinnunen          Konsta       TammerSh   1338      71  L
 104  Nieminen          Viivi        K/Meri-P   1337       7   
 105  Roman             Vera         KJ/Topeli  1337       2   
 106  Aulanko           Oskari       MatSK      1336      89   
 107  Guo               Eric         KJ/Kuitin  1335       5   
 108  Imponen           Onni         KJ/Raunis  1334       5   
 109  Hiipakka          Mitro        K/Meri-P   1333       7   
 110  Källman           Teemu        KJ/Laurin  1333       5   
 111  Heikkilä          Jalmari      TuTS       1332       7  L
 112  Ruotu             Oona         KJ/Komeet  1331       4   
 113  Tsivourakis       Minos        KJ/Tuomar  1329      29   
 114  von Schulman      David        SK ComeOn  1329      71  L
 115  Virtanen          Eemil        KJ/Juhann  1328       5   
 116  Heinsalmi         Alvin        KJ/        1326       2   
 117  Store             Alexander    KJ/Cygn    1326      10   
 118  Vaalgamaa         Vilja        KJ/Käpylä  1326       5   
 119  Auvinen           Onni         K/Juhannu  1325      12   
 120  Khaledi           Ajwan        KJ/Vuonii  1325       2   
 121  Kuosmanen         Eeli         KJ/Käpylä  1325       2   
 122  Osmekhin          Vladimir     MatSK      1325      79   
 123  Vainio-Mattila    Joona        KJ/        1325       4   
 124  Asikainen         Ella         TuTS       1324       6  L
 125  Rouvari           Rafael       MatSK      1322      22  L
 126  Kovbasenko        Maxim        Int        1321      33  L
 127  Viitala           Aatu         KurVi      1320       7   
 128  Pulkkinen         Juuso        KJ/        1319      15   
 129  Luosto            Tuure        TammerSh   1318     120  L
 130  Mäkinen           Casper       KJ/Kuljun  1318       5   
 131  Holopainen        Aapo         KSY        1317       6   
 132  Niittynen         Valtteri     KJ/Juhann  1317       5   
 133  Nouro             Isak         KJ/Rudolf  1317       5   
 134  Toivonen          Niko         MatSK      1317      53   
 135  Valli             Volmari      KJ/Härmäl  1317       5   
 136  Häyhä             Juuso        KJ/Suoram  1316       5   
 137  Isomäki           Alvar        MatSK      1316      69   
 138  Nimbekar          Tarini       KJ/Englan  1316       9   
 139  Patosalmi         Samu         EtVaS      1316      31  L
 140  Sippola           Saana        KurVi      1316      21  L
 141  Pitkänen          Jemina       Aatos      1315      12   
 142  Bungov            Ilja         TammerSh   1310      44  L
 143  Einola            Miro         K/Väinöl   1310       7   
 144  Yue               Owen         MatSK      1310      42   
 145  Stenvall          Oscar        K/Laurin   1308      12   
 146  Hietala           Martti       KJ/Lentäv  1306       4   
 147  Laitinen          Arttu        KJ/Mäntym  1306       3   
 148  Mäkinen           Matias       K/Nuolia   1305      12   
 149  Cohen             Max          KJ/Tähtin  1304      11   
 150  Heikkilä          Lauri        KJ/Naiste  1303      10   
 151  Maijala           Penni                   1302       5   
 152  Tuohisto-Kokko    Joonas       KurVi      1301       7   
 153  Freund            Otto         K/Mankka   1299      13   
 154  Bogdanov          Jaromir      Int        1298      51   
 155  Karhula           Adam         MatSK      1298     191  L
 156  Takala            John         TuTS       1298       7   
 157  Vasudeva          Aarush       KJ/EIS     1297       5   
 158  Nyfors-Subasinghe Christian    Aatos      1296       8   
 159  Wedlake           William      KJ/TheEng  1296       5   
 160  Pahlman           Emil         KJ/        1294      22   
 161  Liimatainen       Jaani        K/Kuljun   1293       7   
 162  Soitu             Edvard       Int        1293      37   
 163  Alakoski          Eino         TammerSh   1292       9  L
 164  Heino             Janina       K/Meri-P   1291       6   
 165  Häiväläinen       Alina        KurVi      1291       7   
 166  Olkhovsky         Timofei      Int        1291       7   
 167  Hakkari           Matteus                 1290       7   
 168  Hilden            Eero         K/Toejoe   1290       6   
 169  Nanda             Rithwik      KJ/EIS     1290       5   
 170  Tiitta            Lotta        MatSK      1290     120  L
 171  Niemelä           Miika        K/Kuljun   1289      12   
 172  Utriainen         Aava         KJ/Niitty  1289       4   
 173  Autio             Noel         KJ/Elia    1288       9   
 174  Hillman           Julianna     K/Toejoe   1288       7   
 175  Valpas            Jami         KurVi      1288      18  L
 176  Kirov             Vanessa      Int        1287      87   
 177  Vuorio            Daniel       EtVaS      1287      21   
 178  Aaltonen          Valto        KJ/Kuitin  1286       5   
 179  Denisovs          Roberts      K/Merito   1286      18   
 180  Järvenpää         Veeti        KJ/Kuitin  1286       5   
 181  Lappi             Aurora       Pässi      1286     289  L
 182  Levo              Roni         KJ/Seppo   1286       5   
 183  Luokola           Julius       KJ/Niitty  1286       5   
 184  Pohjala           Luka         KJ/Lintul  1286       5   
 185  Rönnqvist         Rene         KJ/Westen  1286       5   
 186  Salonen           Juho         KJ/Kantok  1286       5   
 187  Kausiala          Kim          KJ/Naiste  1283       5   
 188  Kinnunen          Urho         KJ/Snellm  1283      38   
 189  Lempola           Juho         MatSK      1283      93   
 190  Henriksson        Kasper       TuTS       1282      12   
 191  Kauppila          Urho         KJ/Kataja  1282       4   
 192  Mäki-Uuro         Tuure        HSK        1282     177   
 193  Sukanen           Ninni        KJ/Kilonp  1282      23   
 194  Tella             Lauri                   1282       7   
 195  Lakoma            Aaro         K/Niitty   1281      52   
 196  Jaakkola          Elmo         KJ/        1279       5   
 197  Huotari           Veeti        KJ/Härmäl  1278      19   
 198  Takamaa           Altti        KJ/Mankka  1278       5   
 199  Holmqvist         Axel         KJ/Westen  1277       5   
 200  Irjala            Atte         MatSK      1277      27   
 201  Kuisma            Andre                   1277      12   
 202  Ilonen            Timo         K/Meri-P   1276       6   
 203  Kettula           Leonard      KJ/Topeli  1276      18   
 204  Syrjälä           Sami         MatSK      1276      59   
 205  Puisto            Jimi         K/Jalava   1275      12   
 206  Halme             Aleksi                  1274       7   
 207  Leiniö            Juha         MatSK      1273      23   
 208  Sundman           Bianca       KJ/Niitty  1273      12   
 209  Rantalaiho        Eliel        KJ/Porola  1272       5   
 210  Joensuu           Nooa         K/Härmäl   1271      12   
 211  Lind              Aaron        K/Svensk   1271       7   
 212  Mäki              Nelli                   1271       9   
 213  Ala-Tauriala      Henri        KJ/Tähtin  1270      11   
 214  Finnlund          Oliver       K/Kinnar   1270       6   
 215  Myllykangas       Viljami      KJ/Jousen  1268       5   
 216  Yletyinen         Samu         KymS       1267       6   
 217  Lammi             Valtteri     TuTS       1266      17  L
 218  Majamaa           Elias        KJ/Saunal  1266      12   
 219  Malmberg          Alexander    K/Hämee    1266       7   
 220  Huang             Leo          K/Theeng   1264      68   
 221  Moisio            Miska        TammerSh   1264     108  L
 222  Vasama            Junias       KJ/Topeli  1264      11   
 223  Irjala            Arttu        MatSK      1261      64   
 224  Mansikka          Luka         KJ/TheEng  1261      31   
 225  Pajukangas        Väinö        MatSK      1261       7   
 226  Palomo            Mauro        K/Käpylä   1261      28   
 227  Ahola             Otto         KäpSK      1260      31   
 228  Erkinheimo        Julius       KJ/Topeli  1259       4   
 229  Aarnio            Eero         KJ/Mäntym  1258       9   
 230  Sergeev           Klim         K/Juhannu  1255       7   
 231  Trofimov          Alexey                  1255       7   
 232  Pajunen           Vertti       K/Lentäv   1254      12   
 233  Pillikko          Roope        K/Kinnar   1254       6   
 234  Salonen           Samu         K/Kulosa   1254       5   
 235  Korenius          Aaro         KJ/Jous    1252       5   
 236  Ahonen            Roni         KJ/Kilonp  1251       5   
 237  Järvenpää         Lauri        KJ/Soukan  1251       4   
 238  Elomaa            Eeli         KJ/Saunal  1250       5   
 239  Hyvärinen         Hilla        KJ/        1250       9   
 240  Oksanen           Maria        Int        1250      14   
 241  Aukia             Erkka        K/Svensk   1249       7   
 242  Kohonen           Juho         KSY        1249      37   
 243  Laitinen          Tommi        K/Naiste   1249      41   
 244  Arminen           Milla        KJ/Jousen  1248       4   
 245  Herva             Nooa         K/Kastel   1248       7   
 246  Vauhkala          Paavo        KJ/Soukan  1248       4   
 247  Seitsonen         Tuomas       KJ/Mankka  1247       5   
 248  Sukanen           Jussi        MatSK      1247      23   
 249  Katinas           Marijus      K/Käpylä   1246       6   
 250  Riikonen          Aurora       KJ/Englis  1246      29   
 251  Vehkaoja          Daniel       KJ/Niitty  1246      28   
 252  Ylönen            Jussi        KJ/Nöykki  1246       4   
 253  Witick            Konrad       KJ/Cygnae  1245       5   
 254  Raju              Raghav       KJ/Kilonp  1244      26   
 255  Barck             Roope        MatSK      1243      14   
 256  Heiliö            Toivo        MatSK      1243      30   
 257  Makkonen          Veeti        KJ/Mankka  1243       5   
 258  Tarsa             Alexandr     Aatos      1243      15  L
 259  Bhatt             Jiya         KJ/TheEng  1241       5   
 260  Kuivila           Nico         KJ/Naiste  1241      10   
 261  Valli             Akusti       K/Härmäl   1241       5   
 262  Forsman           Niklas       KJ/Kissan  1240       5   
 263  Karppinen         Eero         KJ/Porola  1239       5   
 264  Katsikogiannis    Anastasios   K/Europe   1239       6   
 265  Rantala           Max          KJ/Topeli  1239       4   
 266  Bhupathiraju      Leel         KJ/Komeet  1238      15   
 267  Riipinen          Aarne        KJ/Lintul  1237       5   
 268  Spakov            Aleksej      TammerSh   1237       6   
 269  Pomren            Daniel       KJ/        1236       9   
 270  Saari             Hilma        KJ/Lentäv  1236       4   
 271  Seo               Sunjae       TammerSh   1236      49  L
 272  Castagno          Riccardo     K/Härmäl   1235      23   
 273  Rajaniemi         Luukas       K/Ikurin   1235       7   
 274  Karvonen          Antto        K/Käpylä   1234      14   
 275  Stenros           Cia          K/Meri-P   1234       6   
 276  Järvinen          Mikael       KJ/Mäntym  1231      11   
 277  Laaksonen         Lari         K/Väinöl   1231       6   
 278  Soimala           Jonna        K/Meri-P   1231       6   
 279  Zurban            Leo          KJ/Merito  1231      10   
 280  Patosalmi         Aarne        EtVaS      1230       8   
 281  Multimäki         Teppo        K/Merito   1228      24   
 282  Ruzhechko         Aleksandr    Int        1228      19   
 283  Winberg           Jens         KJ/Rudolf  1228       3   
 284  Kocetkov          Simo         TammerSh   1227       4   
 285  Ramabharathi      Kedharnatha             1227      12   
 286  Taubert           Johannes     TammerSh   1227      19   
 287  Rehtola           Samu         AkaaS      1226      41  L
 288  Ruokamo           Otto         KäpSK      1226      87   
 289  Henriksen         Charlie      KJ/Cygnae  1225       4   
 290  Keskitalo         Martti       KJ/Jalava  1225      10   
 291  Lindroos          Sisu         KurVi      1225      12   
 292  Miettinen         Vilma        KJ/Jalava  1225       4   
 293  Niittynen         Oskari       K/Juhannu  1225      12   
 294  Stejskal          Lucas        KJ/Topeli  1225       4   
 295  Tihinen           Matteo       KJ/Westen  1225       4   
 296  Wartiovaara       Emilia       KJ/Cygnae  1223       4   
 297  Korupolu          Sukrith      KJ/EIS     1222       5   
 298  Mäkeläinen        Tommi        Aatos      1221      12   
 299  Rinne             Juuso        KJ/Härmäl  1220       4   
 300  Eerola            Axel         HSK        1218     144  L
 301  Nurtleuov         Yelzhan      Int        1218       5   
 302  Näppinen          Andrey       Int        1217      17   
 303  Ruhanen           Otto         Seppo      1217      14   
 304  Tiuraniemi        Jeremias     KJ/Matinl  1217       4   
 305  Turunen           Tomi                    1217      19   
 306  Järvinen          Joel         TammerSh   1216      53  L
 307  Laitinen          Aleksi       Int        1216      18   
 308  Nuutinen          Miro         KJ/EIS     1216       4   
 309  Häiväläinen       Oona         KurVi      1215       7   
 310  Jiang             Mark         KJ/Kilonp  1215       9   
 311  Enäjärvi          Pinja        KJ/Vuonii  1214       4   
 312  Garanin           Daniil       KJ/TheEng  1214       5   
 313  Jaurakkajärvi     Jonne        K/Talvik   1212       6   
 314  Lehto             Jaakko       KJ/Souk    1212       5   
 315  Väättänen         Riku         KJ/Iivisn  1212       5   
 316  Haavisto          Triinu       KurVi      1211       6   
 317  Kaipiainen        Tatu         KJ/Soukka  1211       5   
 318  van Eynde         Maxim        Int        1211      83   
 319  Järvenpää         Olli         KJ/Soukka  1210       5   
 320  Vilkko            Arvo         HämSK      1209       7  L
 321  Eskelinen         Eero         KJ/Martin  1208       5   
 322  Ruusunen          Onni         TammerSh   1208      34  L
 323  Virtanen          Urho         HartSK     1208      10   
 324  Ekimov            Timo         Int        1207       7   
 325  Hannikainen       Elias        PorvSK     1206      13   
 326  Hirsto            Lauri        KJ/        1206       5   
 327  Järvinen          Elias                   1206       6   
 328  Syrjälahti        Aaro         KJ/Kilo    1206       5   
 329  Säkkinen          Benjamin     KJ/Lintul  1206       5   
 330  Lammi             Otto         Aatos      1205      63   
 331  von Becker        Eero         TammerSh   1205      31  L
 332  Koivula           Rasmus       KJ/Seppo   1204      14   
 333  Nyberg            Elis         KJ/Haga    1204      13   
 334  Lantela           Liina        KJ/Jalava  1203       5   
 335  Rintala           Nero         KJ/Englis  1203       5   
 336  Sadovnikov        Maxim        Int        1203      22  L
 337  Ylenius           Aaron        TammerSh   1203      50  L
 338  Pajari            Henri        KJ/Souk    1202       5   
 339  Bengts            Viktor       VSS        1201       7   
 340  Syrjä             Ilja         K/Svensk   1201       7   
 341  Knuutila          Viljami                 1200       6   
 342  Poltavskaya       Ilona        Int        1196      76  L
 343  Yetukuri          Bhuvan       KJ/Kuitin  1195       5   
 344  Hallman           Anni         ESK        1193       9   
 345  Peltonen          Otto         KJ/Souk    1193       5   
 346  Seuranen          Severi       KJ/Lintul  1193       5   
 347  Vaalgamaa         Aaro         KJ/Käpylä  1193       5   
 348  Dahlström         Oskar        KJ/        1192       8   
 349  Somerkallio       Simeon       KJ/        1192       3   
 350  Raninen           Emmi         K/Jalava   1191      23   
 351  Vlasov            Akim         Int        1190       7   
 352  Hauru             Aaro         K/Saunal   1189      14   
 353  Karali            Otso         KJ/Nöykki  1189       4   
 354  Lähteenmäki       Kerttu       K/Hansak   1189       7   
 355  Melarto           Valtti       EtVaS      1189      73   
 356  Pavljuk           Mihail       Int        1189      42   
 357  Jaskiewicz        Magnus       KJ/Kilonp  1188      13   
 358  Heikinheimo       Niilo        KJ/Niitty  1187       5   
 359  Vuorilehto        Kivi         KJ/Mäntym  1187       4   
 360  Vesikallio        Vilho        KJ/Kataja  1186       4   
 361  Kokkonen          Lassi        MatSK      1185      47  L
 362  Lahdensuo         Mikael       K/Koivis   1185       7   
 363  Puittinen         Juhani       K/Tehtaa   1184       6   
 364  Vuorio            Mikael       EtVaS      1184      34   
 365  Ahonen            Aaro         KJ/        1183       5   
 366  Luosto            Otso         TammerSh   1183      73  L
 367  Väätämöinen       Arttu        KJ/Vuonii  1182       3   
 368  Westerlund        Samuel       KJ/Rudolf  1182       4   
 369  Lapington         Onni         KJ/TheEng  1181       5   
 370  Maanoja           Artturi      KJ/        1181       8   
 371  Salisma           Sofi         K/Messuk   1180       6   
 372  Salminen          Saimi        KJ/Jalava  1180       4   
 373  Laihonen          Veronika     JyS        1177      86  L
 374  von Schulman      Robert       HSK        1177      35   
 375  Balauev           Samir        Int        1176       7   
 376  Tiitta            Luukas       MatSK      1176      50  L
 377  Tuominen          Ellida       K/Meri-P   1176       6   
 378  Humbach           Rianna       KJ/Jalava  1175       4   
 379  Kovbasenko        Martin       Int        1175      32  L
 380  Ronkanen          Elias        TammerSh   1175      30  L
 381  Stejskal          Victor       KJ/Topeli  1175       4   
 382  Zilliacus         Liam         KJ/Rudolf  1175       4   
 383  Laihonen          Rebekka      JyS        1174      83  L
 384  Hautala           Henri        KJ/Kilonp  1173       5   
 385  Valtari           Oskar        K/Vantti   1173       7   
 386  Kiiveri           Emma         K/Kanjon   1172       6   
 387  Torkkola          Tilda        K/Tamper   1172       7   
 388  Tschaplin         Ben          KJ/Niitty  1172       5   
 389  Taskinen          Hugo         KJ/Kuitin  1171       5   
 390  Lindstedt         Aleksanteri  KJ/Sepon   1169       7   
 391  Salovaara         Luka         KJ/Kuitin  1169       5   
 392  Lähde             Onni                    1167       6   
 393  Garanin           Makar        K/Theeng   1166      24   
 394  Kivi              Martta       KJ/Laurin  1166       5   
 395  Kremenenko        Anton        Aatos      1166      59  L
 396  Niemi             Miina        KJ/Käpylä  1166       5   
 397  Lundström         Minea        KJ/Topeli  1165       5   
 398  Aalto             Juliana      MatSK      1163       3   
 399  Louhelainen       Jukka        KJ/        1163       9   
 400  Serov             Vladislav    Int        1161       7   
 401  Neramo            Veeti        KJ/        1159       6   
 402  Huhtala           Nia-Riikka   K/Meri-P   1158       6   
 403  Salamon           Lena         K/HginJu   1158       4   
 404  Kuikko            Matias       KJ/Suoram  1157       5   
 405  Pulla             Hugo         KJ/        1156       5   
 406  Ackman            Ella         K/Tehtaa   1155       5   
 407  Rönkkö            Dahya        K/Käpylä   1154       5   
 408  Pohjola           Kauno        TammerSh   1153       6   
 409  Risikko           Cecilia      KJ/Mäntym  1152       4   
 410  Simonenko         Nikolai      KJ/Cygnae  1152       9   
 411  Valtari           Mikael       K/Vantti   1152       7   
 412  Tanskanen         Eetu         K/Hyllyk   1151       7   
 413  Shashkin          Fyodor       K/Inter    1150       6   
 414  Antonenko         Timofei      Aatos      1149      33   
 415  Nielsen           Kristian     K/Saunal   1149      14   
 416  Kilpi             Sampo        K/Korven   1148       7   
 417  Reinikainen       Oskar        KJ/Rudolf  1148       4   
 418  Chen              Zhixing      KJ/EIS     1147       5   
 419  Sergelius         Felix        KJ/Cygnae  1147       9   
 420  Färnemyhr         Linus        TammerSh   1144       6   
 421  Padhy             Parnika      KJ/EIS     1143       5   
 422  Aittokoski        Iivari       KJ/Kilo    1142       5   
 423  Castejon          Oliver       K/Iivisn   1141       4   
 424  Punaganti         Aniish       MatSK      1139      24   
 425  Ulmonen           Ilona        K/Meri-P   1138       6   
 426  Saarela           Kaapo        KJ/Saunal  1137       4   
 427  Mäkeläinen        Antti        KJ/Porola  1134       4   
 428  Kuznetsov         Vasili       Int        1131      13  L
 429  Lindgren          Eetu         K/Väinöl   1131       6   
 430  Liu               Sihao        KJ/Mäntym  1131       4   
 431  Niinimäki         Vilho        KJ/Kuljun  1130       5   
 432  Seiger            Katja        KJ/Jalava  1130       3   
 433  Rantala           Hulda        KJ/Härmäl  1129       9   
 434  Reiter            Artemi       Int        1129      45  L
 435  Connell           Daniel       TammerSh   1128      14   
 436  Vainio            Viljami      K/Kuljun   1128       7   
 437  Aalto             Benjami      MatSK      1126       5   
 438  Kurjonen          Niko         KJ/        1126       4   
 439  Källman           Pauli        KJ/Laurin  1126       5   
 440  Nurminen          Sonja        KJ/Jalava  1126       5   
 441  Lehtisaari        Brianna      KJ/Lentäv  1122       5   
 442  Ivanoff           Akseli       TammerSh   1120       6   
 443  Srivastava        Avishi       KJ/EIS     1119       4   
 444  Haavisto          Juulia       KurVi      1118       6   
 445  Kneckt            Sampo                   1118       7   
 446  Kulmala           Viktor       PorvSK     1118     112  L
 447  Kokkonen          Noel         KSY        1116       7   
 448  Rämö              Otso         KJ/Lintul  1116       4   
 449  Hollmerus         Jean         TammerSh   1115       7   
 450  Peimari           Julius       TSY        1114      43   
 451  Kauppinen         Liisa        K/Laajal   1113       4   
 452  Kilpi             Silja        K/Myllyo   1113      13   
 453  Latva-Pirilä      Teemu        KJ/Koivis  1112       5   
 454  Nagy              Robert                  1110       7   
 455  Vidlund           Elias        KJ/Martin  1109       5   
 456  Suomela           Eero         KJ/Soukka  1107       5   
 457  Riihelä           Julia        K/Meri-P   1105       6   
 458  Salminen          Olivia       K/Toejoe   1105       6   
 459  Kneckt            Otso         MatSK      1103      18   
 460  Juslin            Edwin        KJ/Cygnae  1098       4   
 461  Pitsinki          Eero         K/Merito   1098       7   
 462  Sahonen           Jasper       KJ/Raunis  1097       5   
 463  Kalaiyarasan      Abhigita     KJ/EIS     1094       5   
 464  Kuoppala          Meeri        KJ/        1094       5   
 465  Sofieva           Alexandra    Int        1094      50  L
 466  Stenros           Noa          K/Meri-P   1094       6   
 467  Salama            Kasper       K/Luosta   1092       5   
 468  Siivo             Seppo        K/Europa   1091       6   
 469  Majasaari         Kalle        K/Meri-P   1089       6   
 470  Pohjaranta        Elina                   1082      19   
 471  Akkanen           Helmi        KJ/        1079       3   
 472  Mäenpää           Eero         K/Luosta   1079       1   
 473  Korkeamäki        Amos         KJ/Rudolf  1077       4   
 474  Kovero            Pyry         K/Martin   1076       4   
 475  Bonsdorff         Aura         K/Tehtaa   1075       5   
 476  Hietaniemi        Ellen        MatSK      1075       6   
 477  Setälä            Mark         K/Tehtaa   1075       6   
 478  Tiitta            Laura        MatSK      1074      12   
 479  Koskinen          Marek        K/Hansak   1073       2   
 480  Savikko           Anton        KJ/Sepon   1068       3   
 481  Karali            Ahti         KJ/Nöykki  1061       3   
 482  Heinonen          Joona        TammerSh   1053       7   
 483  Lipponen          Oskari       TammerSh   1043       7   
 484  Luosto            Verna        TammerSh   1040     105  L
 485  Lehto             Masi         KJ/Suoram  1039       5   
 486  Salonranta        Sebastian    KJ/Kataja  1035       4   
 487  Nissinen          Elias                   1034       7   
 488  Grönqvist         Stefan       Int        1032       7   
 489  Tuominen          Eetu         KJ/Kuljun  1030       5   
 490  Ruokamo           Olga         K/Käpylä   1019       5   
 491  Tappura           Kalle                   1016       4   
 492  Laturkar          Ira          KJ/EIS     1012      13   

Selokeskiarvo 1262