ShakkiNet Suomen
Shakkiliitto
Ohjeita ja
lisätietoja palvelusta
Selolista Pikashakin selolista

Selolista 16.11.2017

Hakusana(t): Hae:
Lukurajat: - Kotimaa:
Ikäryhmä: Sukupuoli:
Listaus: korkeintaan osumaa

[Tyhjennä kentät]


HUOM! Selopalvelu on uusiutunut! Uusi osoite on:
http://www.shakki.net/cgi-bin/selo
Päivittäkää linkit!
      nimi                           kerho      selo   pelejä

   1  Keso              Elias        TammerSh   1902     114  L
   2  Jaakkola          Konsta       TammerSh   1802     245  L
   3  Vainikka          Toni         HämSK      1691      77  L
   4  Sinitsyn          Anton        Int        1634     119  L
   5  Sippola           Sara-Olivia  KurVi      1506     115  L
   6  Aapola            Volter       EtVaS      1504      95  L
   7  Lehtinen          Justus       MatSK      1499     108  L
   8  Jaakkola          Niklas       TammerSh   1498     123  L
   9  Papuc             David        MatSK      1494     141  L
  10  Kääriäinen        Kaarle       MatSK      1453      92  L
  11  Terin             Aleksei      Int        1450      12   
  12  Koota             Ilkka        TuTS       1447     101  L
  13  Nappu             Nikita       Int        1441      73  L
  14  Lindstrem         Timur        Int        1426      32  L
  15  Hariprasad        Soraj        KJ/Intern  1419       5   
  16  Tuominen          Matias       TuTS       1417     169  L
  17  Juvonen           Aaro         KurVi      1416       7   
  18  Ahola             Eetu         KäpSK      1414     130  L
  19  Sokka             Valtteri     EtVaS      1414     155  L
  20  Aalto             Aarre        KJ/Tuomar  1409       5   
  21  Grabchak          Viktor       Int        1394      26   
  22  Varughese         Ryan Sajan   KJ/Englis  1392       5   
  23  Tella             Antti        KJ/Iivisn  1391       3   
  24  Puttonen          Paavo        KäpSK      1390      40   
  25  Häkkinen          Aleksandr    Int        1388      22  L
  26  Aalto             Osmo         KJ/Jousen  1386      12   
  27  Hautaniemi        Aleksi       KJ/Niitty  1386       2   
  28  Tairo             Karo         KJ/Mankka  1386      19   
  29  Shchurov          Nikita       Int        1378      40  L
  30  Baghaie           Oliver       KJ/Niitty  1377       5   
  31  Laturkar          Iraj         MatSK      1376     131  L
  32  Björklund         Erik         Int        1375      46   
  33  Saastamoinen      Emilia       KJ/Englan  1373      14   
  34  Dhadwal           Agastya      KJ/Kilonp  1371      19   
  35  Hafren            Tiger        KJ/Topeli  1367       8   
  36  Jaakkola          Urho         KJ/        1366       5   
  37  Mäkynen           Rafael       K/Meri-P   1366       7   
  38  Palttala          Atte         TammerSh   1363     171  L
  39  Sarajärvi         Milo         AkaaS      1362     121  L
  40  Koivisto          Noel         KJ/Kissan  1359       5   
  41  Sahin             Enes         KJ/Englan  1359      18   
  42  Tuohisto-Kokko    Emil         KurVi      1359       7   
  43  Alakoski          Eino         KJ/Kuljun  1356       5   
  44  Arvila            Aaro         KymS       1356       6   
  45  Jokinen           Sini         TammerSh   1354     110  L
  46  von Schulman      David        HSK        1352      70   
  47  Pölkki            Reko         EtVaS      1349      24  L
  48  Virtanen          Leevi        MatSK      1349      54  L
  49  Hero              Topi         MatSK      1347     105  L
  50  Nimbekar          Pinaki       KJ/Englan  1347       3   
  51  Haapalinna        Juho         KJ/Päivän  1345       5   
  52  Kukkola           Onni         K/Kuljun   1345      12   
  53  Tyrväinen         Eero         TammerSh   1345      34   
  54  Säles             Karri        K/Päivän   1343      10   
  55  Kimpimäki         Juho         TammerSh   1342      37   
  56  Happo             Teemu        KJ/Merito  1339       5   
  57  Saarikoski        Anna-Sofia   K/Meri-P   1339       6   
  58  Sadovnikov        Maxim        Int        1338       7   
  59  Nieminen          Viivi        K/Meri-P   1337       7   
  60  Roman             Vera         KJ/Topeli  1337       2   
  61  Aulanko           Oskari       MatSK      1336      89  L
  62  Saranen           Mikael       Aatos      1336       7   
  63  Sippola           Saana        KurVi      1334      14   
  64  Hiipakka          Mitro        K/Meri-P   1333       7   
  65  Ruotu             Oona         KJ/Komeet  1331       4   
  66  Tsivourakis       Minos        KJ/Tuomar  1329      29   
  67  Virtanen          Eemil        KJ/Juhann  1328       5   
  68  Heinsalmi         Alvin        KJ/        1326       2   
  69  Vaalgamaa         Vilja        KJ/Käpylä  1326       5   
  70  Auvinen           Onni         K/Juhannu  1325      12   
  71  Kuosmanen         Eeli         KJ/Käpylä  1325       2   
  72  Heino             Pessi        EtVaS      1324      12  L
  73  Kremenenko        Nikolai      HSK        1322      34  L
  74  Viitala           Aatu         KurVi      1320       7   
  75  Mäkinen           Casper       KJ/Kuljun  1318       5   
  76  Niittynen         Valtteri     KJ/Juhann  1317       5   
  77  Toivonen          Niko         MatSK      1317      53  L
  78  Valli             Volmari      KJ/Härmäl  1317       5   
  79  Häyhä             Juuso        KJ/Suoram  1316       5   
  80  Nimbekar          Tarini       KJ/Englan  1316       9   
  81  Osmekhin          Vladimir     MatSK      1314      75  L
  82  Einola            Miro         K/Väinöl   1310       7   
  83  Kinnunen          Konsta       TammerSh   1310      31  L
  84  Stenvall          Oscar        K/Laurin   1308      12   
  85  Moisio            Miska        TammerSh   1307      54  L
  86  Velagapudi        Vihan        MatSK      1307      80  L
  87  Hietala           Martti       KJ/Lentäv  1306       4   
  88  Cohen             Max          KJ/Tähtin  1304      11   
  89  Maijala           Penni                   1302       5   
  90  Sukanen           Ninni        KJ/Kilonp  1301      18   
  91  Tuohisto-Kokko    Joonas       KurVi      1301       7   
  92  Irjala            Arttu        MatSK      1300      49  L
  93  Freund            Otto         K/Mankka   1299      13   
  94  Bogdanov          Jaromir      Int        1298      51  L
  95  Liimatainen       Jaani        K/Kuljun   1293       7   
  96  Eerola            Axel         HSK        1292     124  L
  97  Heino             Janina       K/Meri-P   1291       6   
  98  Häiväläinen       Alina        KurVi      1291       7   
  99  Olkhovsky         Timofei      Int        1291       7   
 100  Hakkari           Matteus                 1290       7   
 101  Seitsonen         Tapio        MatSK      1290      28  L
 102  Niemelä           Miika        K/Kuljun   1289      12   
 103  Kohonen           Juho         KSY        1288      31  L
 104  Kirov             Vanessa      Int        1287      87  L
 105  Vuorio            Daniel       EtVaS      1287      21   
 106  Levo              Roni         KJ/Seppo   1286       5   
 107  Kausiala          Kim          KJ/Naiste  1283       5   
 108  Kinnunen          Urho         KJ/Snellm  1283      38   
 109  Lempola           Juho         MatSK      1283      93  L
 110  Kauppila          Urho         KJ/Kataja  1282       4   
 111  Mäki-Uuro         Tuure        HSK        1282     177  L
 112  Tella             Lauri                   1282       7   
 113  Karhula           Adam         MatSK      1281     163  L
 114  Takamaa           Altti        KJ/Mankka  1278       5   
 115  Ilonen            Timo         K/Meri-P   1276       6   
 116  Kettula           Leonard      KJ/Topeli  1276      18   
 117  Syrjälä           Sami         MatSK      1276      59  L
 118  Halme             Aleksi                  1274       7   
 119  Sundman           Bianca       KJ/Niitty  1273      12   
 120  Hollmerus         Elisabet     TammerSh   1272     144  L
 121  Raju              Raghav       KJ/Kilonp  1272      21   
 122  Joensuu           Nooa         K/Härmäl   1271      12   
 123  Ala-Tauriala      Henri        KJ/Tähtin  1270      11   
 124  Myllykangas       Viljami      KJ/Jousen  1268       5   
 125  Ruusunen          Onni         TammerSh   1268      14   
 126  Yletyinen         Samu         KymS       1267       6   
 127  Isomäki           Alvar        MatSK      1266      64  L
 128  Majamaa           Elias        KJ/Saunal  1266      12   
 129  Pajukangas        Väinö        MatSK      1261       7   
 130  Palomo            Mauro        K/Käpylä   1261      28   
 131  Erkinheimo        Julius       KJ/Topeli  1259       4   
 132  Aarnio            Eero         KJ/Mäntym  1258       9   
 133  Irjala            Atte         MatSK      1257      22  L
 134  Tiitta            Luukas       MatSK      1257      24  L
 135  Mäkeläinen        Tommi        K/Porola   1256       7   
 136  Bungov            Ilya         TammerSh   1255      10   
 137  Trofimov          Alexey                  1255       7   
 138  Salonen           Samu         K/Kulosa   1254       5   
 139  Pölkki            Eino         EtVaS      1253      24  L
 140  Korenius          Aaro         KJ/Jous    1252       5   
 141  Tasa              Joel         K/Soukka   1252       7   
 142  Elomaa            Eeli         KJ/Saunal  1250       5   
 143  Aukia             Erkka        K/Svensk   1249       7   
 144  Kokkonen          Noel         KSY        1249       1   
 145  Arminen           Milla        KJ/Jousen  1248       4   
 146  Herva             Nooa         K/Kastel   1248       7   
 147  Vauhkala          Paavo        KJ/Soukan  1248       4   
 148  Seitsonen         Tuomas       KJ/Mankka  1247       5   
 149  Katinas           Marijus      K/Käpylä   1246       6   
 150  Vehkaoja          Daniel       KJ/Niitty  1246      28   
 151  Ylönen            Jussi        KJ/Nöykki  1246       4   
 152  Asikainen         Eeli         TuTS       1244      27  L
 153  Barck             Roope        MatSK      1243      14   
 154  Heiliö            Toivo        MatSK      1243      30  L
 155  Laihonen          Veronika     JyS        1242      73  L
 156  Lappi             Aurora       Pässi      1241     205  L
 157  Forsman           Niklas       KJ/Kissan  1240       5   
 158  Katsikogiannis    Anastasios   K/Europe   1239       6   
 159  Rantala           Max          KJ/Topeli  1239       4   
 160  Bhupathiraju      Leel         KJ/Komeet  1238      15   
 161  Rehtola           Samu         AkaaS      1237      32  L
 162  Pomren            Daniel       KJ/        1236       9   
 163  Reiter            Artemi       Int        1236      38  L
 164  Saari             Hilma        KJ/Lentäv  1236       4   
 165  Karvonen          Antto        K/Käpylä   1234      14   
 166  Lammi             Valtteri     TuTS       1233      12  L
 167  Järvinen          Mikael       KJ/Mäntym  1231      11   
 168  Laaksonen         Lari         K/Väinöl   1231       6   
 169  Multimäki         Teppo        K/Merito   1228      24   
 170  Ruzhechko         Aleksandr    Int        1228      19   
 171  Taubert           Johannes     TammerSh   1227      19  L
 172  Henriksen         Charlie      KJ/Cygnae  1225       4   
 173  Lindroos          Sisu         KurVi      1225      12   
 174  Miettinen         Vilma        KJ/Jalava  1225       4   
 175  Niittynen         Oskari       K/Juhannu  1225      12   
 176  Poltavskaya       Ilona        Int        1225      40  L
 177  Stejskal          Lucas        KJ/Topeli  1225       4   
 178  Wartiovaara       Emilia       KJ/Cygnae  1223       4   
 179  Rinne             Juuso        KJ/Härmäl  1220       4   
 180  Seo               Sunjae       TammerSh   1219       9   
 181  Nurtleuov         Yelzhan      Int        1218       5   
 182  Näppinen          Andrey       Int        1217      17   
 183  Ruhanen           Otto         Seppo      1217      14   
 184  Tiuraniemi        Jeremias     KJ/Matinl  1217       4   
 185  Turunen           Tomi                    1217      19   
 186  Laitinen          Aleksi       Int        1216      18  L
 187  Nuutinen          Miro         KJ/EIS     1216       4   
 188  Häiväläinen       Oona         KurVi      1215       7   
 189  Jiang             Mark         KJ/Kilonp  1215       9   
 190  Lehto             Jaakko       KJ/Souk    1212       5   
 191  Väättänen         Riku         KJ/Iivisn  1212       5   
 192  Haavisto          Triinu       KurVi      1211       6   
 193  Kaipiainen        Tatu         KJ/Soukka  1211       5   
 194  Järvenpää         Olli         KJ/Soukka  1210       5   
 195  Ekimov            Timo         Int        1207       7   
 196  Hannikainen       Elias        PorvSK     1206      13   
 197  Hirsto            Lauri        KJ/        1206       5   
 198  Syrjälahti        Aaro         KJ/Kilo    1206       5   
 199  Koivula           Rasmus       KJ/Seppo   1204      14   
 200  Nyberg            Elis         KJ/Haga    1204      13   
 201  Lantela           Liina        KJ/Jalava  1203       5   
 202  Rintala           Nero         KJ/Englis  1203       5   
 203  Pajari            Henri        KJ/Souk    1202       5   
 204  Tarsa             Alexandr     Aatos      1202       7  L
 205  Luosto            Otso         TammerSh   1200      59  L
 206  Kremenenko        Anton        HSK        1198      34  L
 207  Tiitta            Lotta        MatSK      1196      87  L
 208  Ronkanen          Elias        TammerSh   1194      13   
 209  Hallman           Anni         ESK        1193       9   
 210  Peltonen          Otto         KJ/Souk    1193       5   
 211  Vaalgamaa         Aaro         KJ/Käpylä  1193       5   
 212  Oksanen           Maria        Int        1192       7   
 213  Somerkallio       Simeon       KJ/        1192       3   
 214  Vlasov            Akim         Int        1190       7   
 215  Hauru             Aaro         K/Saunal   1189      14   
 216  Karali            Otso         KJ/Nöykki  1189       4   
 217  Lähteenmäki       Kerttu       K/Hansak   1189       7   
 218  Melarto           Valtti       EtVaS      1189      73   
 219  Pavljuk           Mihail       Int        1189      42   
 220  Jaskiewicz        Magnus       KJ/Kilonp  1188      13   
 221  Vesikallio        Vilho        KJ/Kataja  1186       4   
 222  Lahdensuo         Mikael       K/Koivis   1185       7   
 223  Puittinen         Juhani       K/Tehtaa   1184       6   
 224  Vuorio            Mikael       EtVaS      1184      34   
 225  Puisto            Jimi         K/Jalava   1183       7   
 226  Westerlund        Samuel       KJ/Rudolf  1182       4   
 227  Salisma           Sofi         K/Messuk   1180       6   
 228  Salminen          Saimi        KJ/Jalava  1180       4   
 229  von Schulman      Robert       HSK        1177      35   
 230  Balauev           Samir        Int        1176       7   
 231  Kulmala           Viktor       PorvSK     1176      73  L
 232  Tuominen          Ellida       K/Meri-P   1176       6   
 233  Patosalmi         Samu                    1175       5   
 234  Stejskal          Victor       KJ/Topeli  1175       4   
 235  Kuisma            Andre                   1174       7   
 236  Hautala           Henri        KJ/Kilonp  1173       5   
 237  Torkkola          Tilda        K/Tamper   1172       7   
 238  Tschaplin         Ben          KJ/Niitty  1172       5   
 239  Laihonen          Rebekka      JyS        1170      70  L
 240  Lindstedt         Aleksanteri  KJ/Sepon   1169       7   
 241  Lähde             Onni                    1167       6   
 242  Niemi             Miina        KJ/Käpylä  1166       5   
 243  Lundström         Minea        KJ/Topeli  1165       5   
 244  Raninen           Emmi         K/Jalava   1165      18   
 245  Aalto             Juliana      MatSK      1163       3  L
 246  Serov             Vladislav    Int        1161       7   
 247  Salamon           Lena         K/HginJu   1158       4   
 248  Kuikko            Matias       KJ/Suoram  1157       5   
 249  Ramabharathi      Kedharnatha             1154       7   
 250  Rönkkö            Dahya        K/Käpylä   1154       5   
 251  Simonenko         Nikolai      KJ/Cygnae  1152       9   
 252  Valtari           Mikael       K/Vantti   1152       7   
 253  Punaganti         Aniish       MatSK      1151      19  L
 254  Tanskanen         Eetu         K/Hyllyk   1151       7   
 255  Antonenko         Timofei      Aatos      1149      33  L
 256  Nielsen           Kristian     K/Saunal   1149      14   
 257  Sofieva           Alexandra    Int        1149      23  L
 258  Kilpi             Sampo        K/Korven   1148       7   
 259  Reinikainen       Oskar        KJ/Rudolf  1148       4   
 260  Sergelius         Felix        KJ/Cygnae  1147       9   
 261  Aittokoski        Iivari       KJ/Kilo    1142       5   
 262  Kovbasenko        Martin       Int        1142      25  L
 263  Ulmonen           Ilona        K/Meri-P   1138       6   
 264  Saarela           Kaapo        KJ/Saunal  1137       4   
 265  Lindgren          Eetu         K/Väinöl   1131       6   
 266  Liu               Sihao        KJ/Mäntym  1131       4   
 267  Niinimäki         Vilho        KJ/Kuljun  1130       5   
 268  Seiger            Katja        KJ/Jalava  1130       3   
 269  Rantala           Hulda        KJ/Härmäl  1129       9   
 270  Vainio            Viljami      K/Kuljun   1128       7   
 271  Aalto             Benjami      MatSK      1126       5  L
 272  Lehtisaari        Brianna      KJ/Lentäv  1122       5   
 273  Haavisto          Juulia       KurVi      1118       6   
 274  Kneckt            Sampo                   1118       7   
 275  Järvinen          Joel         TammerSh   1116      37  L
 276  Hollmerus         Jean         TammerSh   1115       7   
 277  Kauppinen         Liisa        K/Laajal   1113       4   
 278  Nagy              Robert                  1110       7   
 279  Suomela           Eero         KJ/Soukka  1107       5   
 280  Riihelä           Julia        K/Meri-P   1105       6   
 281  Salminen          Olivia       K/Toejoe   1105       6   
 282  Kneckt            Otso         MatSK      1103      18  L
 283  Juslin            Edwin        KJ/Cygnae  1098       4   
 284  Kuznetsov         Vasili       Int        1096       7   
 285  Kuoppala          Meeri        KJ/        1094       5   
 286  Stenros           Noa          K/Meri-P   1094       6   
 287  Salama            Kasper       K/Luosta   1092       5   
 288  Siivo             Seppo        K/Europa   1091       6   
 289  Majasaari         Kalle        K/Meri-P   1089       6   
 290  Keskitalo         Martti       KJ/Jalava  1084       5   
 291  Pohjaranta        Elina                   1082      19   
 292  Mäenpää           Eero         K/Luosta   1079       1   
 293  Korkeamäki        Amos         KJ/Rudolf  1077       4   
 294  Kovero            Pyry         K/Martin   1076       4   
 295  Bonsdorff         Aura         K/Tehtaa   1075       5   
 296  Hietaniemi        Ellen        MatSK      1075       6   
 297  Tiitta            Laura        MatSK      1074      12   
 298  Koskinen          Marek        K/Hansak   1073       2   
 299  Savikko           Anton        KJ/Sepon   1068       3   
 300  Karali            Ahti         KJ/Nöykki  1061       3   
 301  Luosto            Verna        TammerSh   1058      99  L
 302  Lehto             Masi         KJ/Suoram  1039       5   
 303  Salonranta        Sebastian    KJ/Kataja  1035       4   
 304  Nissinen          Elias                   1034       7   
 305  Grönqvist         Stefan       Int        1032       7   
 306  Tuominen          Eetu         KJ/Kuljun  1030       5   
 307  Ruokamo           Olga         K/Käpylä   1019       5   
 308  Laturkar          Ira          KJ/EIS      961       9   

Selokeskiarvo 1249