ShakkiNet Suomen
Shakkiliitto
Ohjeita ja
lisätietoja palvelusta
Selolista Pikashakin selolista

Selolista 12.7.2018

Hakusana(t): Hae:
Lukurajat: - Kotimaa:
Ikäryhmä: Sukupuoli:
Listaus: korkeintaan osumaa

[Tyhjennä kentät]


HUOM! Selopalvelu on uusiutunut! Uusi osoite on:
http://www.shakki.net/cgi-bin/selo
Päivittäkää linkit!
      nimi                           kerho      selo   pelejä

   1  Koota             Ilkka        TuTS       1857     176  L
   2  Jaakkola          Niklas       TammerSh   1670     188  L
   3  Lindstrem         Timur        Int        1509      66  L
   4  Asikainen         Eeli         TuTS       1508      84  L
   5  Asikainen         Oliver       Aatos      1494       5   
   6  Sundström         Rodi         KJ/Rudolf  1475       4   
   7  Kääriäinen        Kaarle       MatSK      1471     126  L
   8  Häkkinen          Aleksandr    Int        1461      42  L
   9  Koskinen          Onni         KJ/Niitty  1446       5   
  10  Rantsi            Eeli         KJ/Laurin  1446       5   
  11  Pölkki            Reko         EtVaS      1416      51  L
  12  Kaura             Leo          KJ/Kuitin  1415       5   
  13  Majumdar          Sumitro      KJ/EIS     1414       5   
  14  Pivo              Hugo         KJ/Westen  1406       5   
  15  Velagapudi        Vihan        MatSK      1400     207  L
  16  Salonen           Aku          Aatos      1395      12  L
  17  Heino             Pessi        EtVaS      1375      33  L
  18  Stenius           Erik         KJ/Rudolf  1375       4   
  19  Rissanen          Rasmus       KJ/Jalava  1373       5   
  20  Kremenenko        Nikolai      Aatos      1361      60  L
  21  Tuohisto-Kokko    Emil         KurVi      1359       7   
  22  Poltavskaya       Ilona        Int        1354      67  L
  23  Shchurov          Nikita       Int        1349      47   
  24  Tahkokallio       Oskari       KJ/Niitty  1349       5   
  25  Pirilä            Heikki       KJ/Raunis  1342       5   
  26  Tiitta            Lotta        MatSK      1341     111  L
  27  Guo               Eric         KJ/Kuitin  1335       5   
  28  Imponen           Onni         KJ/Raunis  1334       5   
  29  Pitkänen          Jemina       Aatos      1334      11   
  30  Källman           Teemu        KJ/Laurin  1333       5   
  31  Heikkilä          Jalmari      TuTS       1332       7  L
  32  Asikainen         Ella         TuTS       1324       6  L
  33  Rouvari           Rafael       MatSK      1322      22  L
  34  Patosalmi         Samu         EtVaS      1321      30  L
  35  Viitala           Aatu         KurVi      1320       7   
  36  Nouro             Isak         KJ/Rudolf  1317       5   
  37  Häyhä             Juuso        KJ/Suoram  1316       5   
  38  Sippola           Saana        KurVi      1316      21  L
  39  Tuohisto-Kokko    Joonas       KurVi      1301       7   
  40  Takala            John         TuTS       1298       7   
  41  Nyfors-Subasinghe Christian    Aatos      1297       7   
  42  Vasudeva          Aarush       KJ/EIS     1297       5   
  43  Alakoski          Eino         TammerSh   1292       9  L
  44  Häiväläinen       Alina        KurVi      1291       7   
  45  Olkhovsky         Timofei      Int        1291       7   
  46  Nanda             Rithwik      KJ/EIS     1290       5   
  47  Valpas            Jami         KurVi      1288      18  L
  48  Kirov             Vanessa      Int        1287      87   
  49  Vuorio            Daniel       EtVaS      1287      21   
  50  Aaltonen          Valto        KJ/Kuitin  1286       5   
  51  Järvenpää         Veeti        KJ/Kuitin  1286       5   
  52  Luokola           Julius       KJ/Niitty  1286       5   
  53  Pohjala           Luka         KJ/Lintul  1286       5   
  54  Rönnqvist         Rene         KJ/Westen  1286       5   
  55  Holmqvist         Axel         KJ/Westen  1277       5   
  56  Kuisma            Andre                   1277      12   
  57  Puisto            Jimi         K/Jalava   1275      12   
  58  Halme             Aleksi                  1274       7   
  59  Lammi             Valtteri     TuTS       1266      17  L
  60  Tiitta            Luukas       MatSK      1256      42  L
  61  Trofimov          Alexey                  1255       7   
  62  Oksanen           Maria        Int        1250      14   
  63  Kohonen           Juho         KSY        1249      37   
  64  Barck             Roope        MatSK      1243      14   
  65  Riipinen          Aarne        KJ/Lintul  1237       5   
  66  Spakov            Aleksej      TammerSh   1237       6   
  67  Ruzhechko         Aleksandr    Int        1228      19   
  68  Winberg           Jens         KJ/Rudolf  1228       3   
  69  Ramabharathi      Kedharnatha             1227      12   
  70  Keskitalo         Martti       KJ/Jalava  1225      10   
  71  Tihinen           Matteo       KJ/Westen  1225       4   
  72  Korupolu          Sukrith      KJ/EIS     1222       5   
  73  Häiväläinen       Oona         KurVi      1215       7   
  74  Garanin           Daniil       KJ/TheEng  1214       5   
  75  Ruusunen          Onni         TammerSh   1208      34  L
  76  Ekimov            Timo         Int        1207       7   
  77  Säkkinen          Benjamin     KJ/Lintul  1206       5   
  78  Sofieva           Alexandra    Int        1204      42  L
  79  Lantela           Liina        KJ/Jalava  1203       5   
  80  Sadovnikov        Maxim        Int        1203      22  L
  81  Bengts            Viktor       VSS        1201       7   
  82  Patosalmi         Aarne        EtVaS      1199       7   
  83  Yetukuri          Bhuvan       KJ/Kuitin  1195       5   
  84  Hallman           Anni         ESK        1193       9   
  85  Luosto            Otso         TammerSh   1193      72  L
  86  Seuranen          Severi       KJ/Lintul  1193       5   
  87  Raninen           Emmi         K/Jalava   1191      23   
  88  Vlasov            Akim         Int        1190       7   
  89  Heikinheimo       Niilo        KJ/Niitty  1187       5   
  90  Balauev           Samir        Int        1176       7   
  91  Humbach           Rianna       KJ/Jalava  1175       4   
  92  Kovbasenko        Martin       Int        1175      32  L
  93  Zilliacus         Liam         KJ/Rudolf  1175       4   
  94  Taskinen          Hugo         KJ/Kuitin  1171       5   
  95  Salovaara         Luka         KJ/Kuitin  1169       5   
  96  Kivi              Martta       KJ/Laurin  1166       5   
  97  Serov             Vladislav    Int        1161       7   
  98  Pohjola           Kauno        TammerSh   1153       6   
  99  Antonenko         Timofei      Aatos      1149      33   
 100  Färnemyhr         Linus        TammerSh   1144       6   
 101  Punaganti         Aniish       MatSK      1139      24   
 102  Kuznetsov         Vasili       Int        1131      13  L
 103  Aalto             Benjami      MatSK      1126       5   
 104  Källman           Pauli        KJ/Laurin  1126       5   
 105  Nurminen          Sonja        KJ/Jalava  1126       5   
 106  Ivanoff           Akseli       TammerSh   1120       6   
 107  Kneckt            Sampo                   1118       7   
 108  Kokkonen          Noel         KSY        1116       7   
 109  Hollmerus         Jean         TammerSh   1115       7   
 110  Kauppinen         Liisa        K/Laajal   1113       4   
 111  Riihelä           Julia        K/Meri-P   1105       6   
 112  Sahonen           Jasper       KJ/Raunis  1097       5   
 113  Kalaiyarasan      Abhigita     KJ/EIS     1094       5   
 114  Stenros           Noa          K/Meri-P   1094       6   
 115  Kovero            Pyry         K/Martin   1076       4   
 116  Grönqvist         Stefan       Int        1032       7   

Selokeskiarvo 1269