ShakkiNet Suomen
Shakkiliitto
Ohjeita ja
lisätietoja palvelusta
Selolista Pikashakin selolista

Selolista 12.1.2018

Hakusana(t): Hae:
Lukurajat: - Kotimaa:
Ikäryhmä: Sukupuoli:
Listaus: korkeintaan osumaa

[Tyhjennä kentät]


HUOM! Selopalvelu on uusiutunut! Uusi osoite on:
http://www.shakki.net/cgi-bin/selo
Päivittäkää linkit!
      nimi                           kerho      selo   pelejä

   1  Koota             Ilkka        TuTS       1652     128  L
   2  Jaakkola          Niklas       TammerSh   1571     143  L
   3  Kääriäinen        Kaarle       MatSK      1454     108  L
   4  Lindstrem         Timur        Int        1426      32  L
   5  Häkkinen          Aleksandr    Int        1388      22  L
   6  Shchurov          Nikita       Int        1378      40   
   7  Velagapudi        Vihan        MatSK      1368     117  L
   8  Pölkki            Reko         EtVaS      1366      25  L
   9  Tuohisto-Kokko    Emil         KurVi      1359       7   
  10  Alakoski          Eino         KJ/Kuljun  1356       5   
  11  Kremenenko        Nikolai      HSK        1346      41   
  12  Sippola           Saana        KurVi      1334      14   
  13  Heino             Pessi        EtVaS      1324      12   
  14  Viitala           Aatu         KurVi      1320       7   
  15  Häyhä             Juuso        KJ/Suoram  1316       5   
  16  Tuohisto-Kokko    Joonas       KurVi      1301       7   
  17  Sadovnikov        Maxim        Int        1294      13   
  18  Häiväläinen       Alina        KurVi      1291       7   
  19  Olkhovsky         Timofei      Int        1291       7   
  20  Kirov             Vanessa      Int        1287      87   
  21  Vuorio            Daniel       EtVaS      1287      21   
  22  Halme             Aleksi                  1274       7   
  23  Asikainen         Eeli         TuTS       1269      39   
  24  Ruusunen          Onni         TammerSh   1268      15  J
  25  Trofimov          Alexey                  1255       7   
  26  Kohonen           Juho         KSY        1249      37   
  27  Barck             Roope        MatSK      1243      14   
  28  Tiitta            Lotta        MatSK      1240      94   
  29  Lammi             Valtteri     TuTS       1233      12   
  30  Ruzhechko         Aleksandr    Int        1228      19   
  31  Häiväläinen       Oona         KurVi      1215       7   
  32  Poltavskaya       Ilona        Int        1213      46   
  33  Luosto            Otso         TammerSh   1212      66   
  34  Ekimov            Timo         Int        1207       7   
  35  Tiitta            Luukas       MatSK      1205      30   
  36  Lantela           Liina        KJ/Jalava  1203       5   
  37  Hallman           Anni         ESK        1193       9   
  38  Oksanen           Maria        Int        1192       7   
  39  Vlasov            Akim         Int        1190       7   
  40  Puisto            Jimi         K/Jalava   1183       7   
  41  Balauev           Samir        Int        1176       7   
  42  Patosalmi         Samu                    1175       5   
  43  Kuisma            Andre                   1174       7   
  44  Raninen           Emmi         K/Jalava   1165      18   
  45  Serov             Vladislav    Int        1161       7   
  46  Sofieva           Alexandra    Int        1155      29   
  47  Ramabharathi      Kedharnatha             1154       7   
  48  Punaganti         Aniish       MatSK      1151      19   
  49  Antonenko         Timofei      Aatos      1149      33   
  50  Kovbasenko        Martin       Int        1142      25   
  51  Aalto             Benjami      MatSK      1126       5   
  52  Kneckt            Sampo                   1118       7   
  53  Kokkonen          Noel         KSY        1116       7   
  54  Hollmerus         Jean         TammerSh   1115       7   
  55  Kauppinen         Liisa        K/Laajal   1113       4   
  56  Riihelä           Julia        K/Meri-P   1105       6   
  57  Kuznetsov         Vasili       Int        1096       7   
  58  Stenros           Noa          K/Meri-P   1094       6   
  59  Keskitalo         Martti       KJ/Jalava  1084       5   
  60  Kovero            Pyry         K/Martin   1076       4   
  61  Grönqvist         Stefan       Int        1032       7   

Selokeskiarvo 1240