PUHEENJOHTAJA    VARAPUHEENJOHTAJA SIHTEERI         TALOUDENHOITAJA  KALUSTONHOITAJA   JÄSEN             JÄSEN/VARAJÄSEN
1946 Oskar Berggren   Bertel Berggren   Runar Lindberg   Kurt Wahlstedt   Paul Wicht        Lennart Dahl      Helle Lindholm
1947 Oskar Berggren   Otto Söderholm    Runar Lindberg   Kurt Wahlstedt   Paul Wicht        Lennart Dahl      Helle Lindholm
1948 Oskar Berggren   Otto Söderholm    Runar Lindberg   Kurt Wahlstedt   Paul Wicht        Pentti Soininen   Helle Lindholm
1949 Sven Roman       Otto Söderholm    Björn Stenberg   Kurt Wahlstedt   Oskar Berggren    Bertel Berggren   Helle Lindholm

1950 Kurt Wahlstedt   Otto Söderholm    OskarBerggren kh Bertel Berggren  Pentti Soininen   Åke Lindström     Rune Karlsson
1951 Kurt Wahlstedt   Otto Söderholm    OskarBerggren kh Bertel Berggren  Pentti Soininen   Åke Lindström     Rune Karlsson
1952 Kurt Wahlstedt   Nils Karlsson     Bertel Berggren  Rune Karlsson    Onni Soiniitty    Hjalmar Ekblad    Å.L-röm,O.B-gren
1953 Kurt Wahlstedt   Hjalmar Ekblad    Rune Karlsson    Onni Soiniitty   Nils Boström      Sulo Sepola       Å.L-röm,L.I-sela
1954 Kurt Wahlstedt   Urpo Hovilainen   Simo Kukkonen    Onni Soiniitty   Nils Boström      Toivo Salminen    L.I-sela,N.Barck
1955 Kurt Wahlstedt   Urpo Hovilainen   Kaj Sundell      Nils Barck      (Paul Ekebom)      Onni Soiniitty    AVnen,NBröm,-AArs
1956 Kurt Wahlstedt   Pentti Raitalinna Kaj Sundell      Onni Soiniitty  (Nils Barck)       Arttu Väänänen    AArs,NBröm,LNmaa
1957 Kurt Wahlstedt   Veikko Ketola     Jaakko Wendelin  Onni Soiniitty  (Harri Jäälinna)   Allan Ahlfors     KSll,NBröm,LNmaa
1958 Kurt Wahlstedt   Veikko Ketola     Onni Soiniitty   Nils Boström    (Harri Jäälinna)   K.S-dell,K.M-nen  TLrvi,AArs,MPnen
1959 Onni Soiniitty   Veikko Ketola     Toivo Lautjärvi  Nils Boström    (Harri Jäälinna)   P.E-bom,K.Wstedt  R.K-sson,J.T-nen

1960 Kurt Wahlstedt   Veikko Ketola     Toivo Lautjärvi  Eino Sarhe      (Harry Neovius)    P.Ekebom,J.W-lin  A.L-sti,N.K-sson
1961 Kurt Wahlstedt   Oiva Haapanen     Toivo Lautjärvi  Eino Sarhe      (ArviLähteenmäki)  Paul Ekebom       TLti,EVnen,-HNius
1962 Onni Soiniitty   Kurt Wahlstedt    Reijo Mattsson   Eino Sarhe      (ArviLähteenmäki)  Toivo Lautjärvi   KKtsä,HNius,TLti
1963 Onni Soiniitty   Kurt Wahlstedt    Toivo Lautjärvi  Eino Sarhe       Harry Neovius     Paul Ekebom       H.J-inna,T.Lahti
1964 Kurt Wahlstedt   Onni Soiniitty    Toivo Lautjärvi  Arvi Lähteenmäki Harry Neovius     Heimo Lempiäinen  P.E-bom,M.V-inen
1965 Kurt Wahlstedt   Onni Soiniitty    Seppo Räisänen   Arvi Lähteenmäki Heimo Lempiäinen  Harri Jäälinna    T.L-ärvi,M.P-nen
1966 Onni Soiniitty   Toivo Puolitaival Seppo Räisänen   Harry Neovius   (Aarne Kurimo)     Leif Nyström      TLrvi,PEbom,ALki
1967 Aarne Kurimo     Harry Neovius     Seppo Räisänen   Leif Nyström     Matti Värtinen    Harri Jäälinna    K.T-anen,T.P-val
1968 Kurt Wahlstedt   Harri Jäälinna    Seppo Räisänen   Leif Nyström     Aarne Kurimo      Aaro Lipasti      K.T-nen,A.L-mäki
1969 Kaj Holmén       Aarne Kurimo (kh) Seppo Räisänen   Vesa Kananen     JuusoFastberg(ek) Harri Jäälinna    P.L-kola,M.P-nen

1970 Kaj Holmén       Einar Funck       Tor-Erik Himberg Leif Nyström    (R Andersson)      Aaro Lipasti      HJnna,ALki,PVnen
1971 Kaj Holmén       Einar Funck       Seppo Räisänen   Leif Nyström     Jarkko Lehtinen   Arvi Lähteenmäki  J.K-inen,V.Ahola
1972 Kaj Holmén       Seppo Räisänen    Voitto Ahola     Leif Nyström     Joel Kinnarinen   ViljoJääskeläinen Veikko Leikas
1973 Joel Kinnarinen  Kaj Holmén        Seppo Räisänen   Harri Jäälinna   Voitto Ahola      Nils Karlsson     Lasse Makkonen
1974 Aaro Lipasti     Kaj Holmén        Leif Nyström     Harri Jäälinna   Vesa Kukkonen     Lasse Makkonen    Juhani Berg
1975 Kurt Wahlstedt   Eero Kurimo       Seppo Räisänen   Leif Nyström     Aaro Lipasti      Harri Jäälinna    Juhani Berg
1976 Eero Kurimo      Seppo Räisänen    Pertti Raivio    Leif Nyström     Ragnar Jansson    Aaro Lipasti      Erkki Korhonen
1977 Seppo Räisänen   Eero Kurimo       Pertti Raivio    Hannu Filén      Lars Martelin     Aaro Lipasti      Kaj Holmén
1978 Hannu Filén      Eero Kurimo       Eero Salmenkivi  Seppo Räisänen   Lars Martelin     Pertti Raivio     Kaj Holmén
1979 Kaj Holmén       Eero Kurimo       Pertti Raivio    Seppo Räisänen   Lars Martelin     Hannu Filén       Leif Nyström

1980 Hannu Filén      Eero Kurimo       Pertti Raivio    Mauno Koskinen   Lars Martelin     Kaj Holmén        Leif Nyström
1981 Kaj Holmén       Tapio Talasterä   Seppo Räisänen   Mauno Koskinen   Lars Martelin     Jarkko Lehtinen   Jukka Hammar
1982 Tapio Talasterä  Seppo Räisänen    Jukka Hammar     Mauno Koskinen   Lars Martelin     Jouko Dönges      Taisto Lassila
1983 Tapio Talasterä  Seppo Räisänen    Jukka Hammar     Martti Sares     Taisto Lassila    Jouko Dönges      Seppo Karasmäki
1984 Tapio Talasterä  Jouko Dönges      Jukka Hammar     Martti Sares     Taisto Lassila    Seppo Räisänen    Seppo Karasmäki
1985 Jukka Hammar     Jouko Dönges      Olli Alho        Martti Sares     Markku Henttinen  Hannu Filén       Urpo Sairanen
1986 Urpo Sairanen    Jouko Dönges      Olli Alho        Jukka Hammar     Wilhelm Järnefelt Timo Munukka      Markku Henttinen
1987 Urpo Sairanen    Jouko Dönges      Olli Alho        Jukka Hammar     Wilhelm Järnefelt Timo Munukka      Markku Henttinen
1988 Urpo Sairanen    Jouko Dönges      Olli Alho        Jukka Hammar     Martti Helojoki   Timo Munukka      Markku Henttinen
1989 Urpo Sairanen    Jouko Dönges      Olli Alho        Jukka Hammar     Martti Helojoki   Timo Munukka      Mika Borenius

1990 Urpo Sairanen    Jouko Dönges      Olli Alho        Jukka Hammar     Martti Helojoki   Timo Munukka      Mika Borenius
1991 Urpo Sairanen    Jouko Dönges      Olli Alho        Jukka Hammar     Martti Helojoki   Timo Munukka      Mika Borenius
1992 Urpo Sairanen    Jouko Dönges      Olli Alho        Jukka Hammar     Martti Helojoki   Timo Munukka      Mika Borenius
1993 Urpo Sairanen    Jouko Dönges      Olli Alho        Jukka Hammar     Martti Helojoki   Timo Munukka      Tommy Ilmoni
1994 Urpo Sairanen    Timo Munukka      Pertti Raivio    Jukka Hammar     Martti Helojoki   Olli Alho         Jouko Dönges
1995 Urpo Sairanen    Timo Munukka      Pertti Raivio    Mika Peltola     Martti Helojoki   Olli Alho         Jukka Heino
1996 Timo Munukka     Olli Alho         Pertti Raivio    Mika Peltola     Martti Helojoki   Mika Borenius     Jukka Heino
1997 Timo Munukka     Olli Alho         Pertti Raivio    Mika Peltola     Martti Helojoki   Mika Borenius     Jukka Heino
1998 Timo Munukka     Olli Alho         Pertti Raivio    Mika Peltola     Martti Helojoki   Mika Borenius     Jukka Heino
1999 Timo Munukka     Olli Alho         Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Mika Borenius     Paavo Mäkelä

2000 Timo Munukka     Olli Alho         Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Mika Borenius     Paavo Mäkelä
2001 Timo Munukka     Olli Alho         Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Mika Borenius     Paavo Mäkelä
2002 Timo Munukka     Olli Alho         Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Mika Borenius     Paavo Mäkelä
2003 Timo Munukka     Olli Alho         Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Mika Borenius     Paavo Mäkelä
2004 Timo Munukka     Mika Borenius     Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Paavo Mäkelä      Juri Seppä
2005 Timo Munukka     Mika Borenius     Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Paavo Mäkelä      Juri Seppä
2006 Timo Munukka     Mika Borenius     Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Paavo Mäkelä      Juri Seppä
2007 Timo Munukka     Mika Borenius     Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Paavo Mäkelä      Juri Seppä
2008 Timo Munukka     Mika Borenius     Pertti Raivio    Esa Taivainen    Martti Helojoki   Paavo Mäkelä      Juri Seppä
2009 Timo Munukka     Mika Borenius     Pertti Raivio    Juri Seppä       Martti Helojoki   Paavo Mäkelä      Tommy Ilmoni

2010 Timo Munukka     Mika Borenius     Pertti Raivio    Juri Seppä       Martti Helojoki   Paavo Mäkelä      Tommy Ilmoni
2011 Timo Munukka     Juri Seppä        Pertti Raivio    Mika Borenius    Martti Helojoki   Paavo Mäkelä      Tommy Ilmoni
2012 Timo Munukka     Juri Seppä        Pertti Raivio    Mika Borenius    Paavo Mäkelä      Seppo Karasmäki   Harri Mikkonen
2013 Timo Munukka     Juri Seppä        Pertti Raivio    Mika Borenius    Seppo Karasmäki   Paavo Mäkelä      Harri Mikkonen
2014 Timo Munukka     Juri Seppä        Pertti Raivio    Mika Borenius    Seppo Karasmäki   Paavo Mäkelä      Harri Mikkonen
2015 Timo Munukka     Juri Seppä        Pertti Raivio    Mika Borenius    Seppo Karasmäki   Paavo Mäkelä      Harri Mikkonen
2016 Martti Helojoki  Ilkka Pitkänen    Pertti Raivio    Juhani Berg      Jouko Ruokamo     Timo Munukka      Tapio Talasterä
2017 Martti Helojoki  Ilkka Pitkänen    Pertti Raivio    Juhani Berg      Jouko Ruokamo     Timo Munukka      Tapio Talasterä

takaisin ESK-kotisivulle

Sivu päivitetty 25.02.2017 08:30 (OEZ/Vihti)