Kaarlen turnaus 17-18.3.2012

Peliajat 1 h 45 min/pelaaja

 
FINAL RANKING after 5 rounds
                                 Points   Buchholz  Tiebreak 
1.  Huovinen Jere       OSS        4.0     16.50     74.50 
2.  Takalo-Eskola Anssi RaahLi     4.0     15.00     73.00 
3.  Marjusaari Eero     KokkSk     3.5     16.50     69.50 
4.  Peltomaa Jukka      RaahLi     3.5     15.00     69.50 
5.  Lahti Jouko         KokkSk     3.5     14.50     71.00 
6.  Mörsky Olavi        KokkSk     3.5     14.00     67.00 
7.  Heikkilä Antti      TaSK       3.5     13.00     69.50 
8.  Julkunen Tapio      VSS        3.5     12.50     68.50 
9.  Linqvist Grels      VSS        3.0     15.00     65.00 
10. Seppelin Vesa       KokkSk     3.0     12.00     64.00 
11. Nyström Jarno       RaahLi     3.0     12.00     59.00 
12. Sihvonen Tuomo      KokkSk     2.5     15.50     63.00 
13. Runonen Rolf        KSY        2.5     15.00     62.00 
14. Ketelimäki Teemu    RaahLi     2.5     13.50     61.50 
15. Kinnari Timo        VSS        2.5     11.50     65.00 
16. Korkiakoski Vesa    Shlaakso   2.5     11.50     60.00 
17. Salo Simo           OSS        2.5     10.00     62.50 
18. Sjöskog Tommy       JakSk      2.5     10.00     56.00 
19. Davidsainen Kari    KuusSk     2.0     12.50     60.00 
20. Virrankoski Toni    KokkSk     2.0     12.00     62.00 
21. Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo Shlaakso   2.0     11.50     61.50 
22. Kovalainen Markus   KaSY       2.0     11.00     53.50 
23. Kumpuniemi Tapio    KemTS      1.5     12.50     57.50 
24. Judin Paavo         JakSk      1.5     12.00     56.50 
25. Fiskaali Heimo      KokkSk     1.5     10.00     57.00 
26. Kiviaho Pauli       TöysSk     1.0     9.00      53.00 
27. Haurunen Tuomo      KuusSk     1.0     8.50      57.00 
28. Saarto Ari          KuusSk     0.0     8.00      51.50

Results of round 1

1 1 Huovinen Jere        1-0 15 Runonen Rolf
2 16 Kinnari Timo        0-1 2 Marjusaari Eero
3 3 Takalo-Eskola Anssi  1-0 17 Judin Paavo
4 18 Fiskaali Heimo      0-1 4 Linqvist Grels
5 5 Lahti Jouko          1-0 19 Kumpuniemi Tapio
6 20 Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo 0-1 6 Peltomaa Jukka
7 7 Julkunen Tapio       1-0 21 Davidsainen Kari
8 22 Korkiakoski Vesa    0-1 8 Heikkilä Antti
9 9 Seppelin Vesa        1-0 23 Kovalainen Markus
10 24 Virrankoski Toni   1-0 10 Ketelimäki Teemu
11 11 Mörsky Olavi       1-0 25 Sjöskog Tommy
12 26 Saarto Ari         0-1 12 Nyström Jarno
13 13 Salo Simo          1-0 27 Kiviaho Pauli
14 28 Haurunen Tuomo     0-1 14 Sihvonen Tuomo 

Results of round 2
1 8 Heikkilä Antti      0-1 1 Huovinen Jere
2 2 Marjusaari Eero     1-0 9 Seppelin Vesa
3 11 Mörsky Olavi       0-1 3 Takalo-Eskola Anssi
4 4 Linqvist Grels      1-0 13 Salo Simo
5 12 Nyström Jarno      0-1 5 Lahti Jouko
6 6 Peltomaa Jukka      1-0 24 Virrankoski Toni
7 14 Sihvonen Tuomo     1-0 7 Julkunen Tapio
8 10 Ketelimäki Teemu   1-0 21 Davidsainen Kari
9 15 Runonen Rolf       1-0 22 Korkiakoski Vesa
10 23 Kovalainen Markus 0-1 16 Kinnari Timo
11 17 Judin Paavo       1-0 26 Saarto Ari
12 25 Sjöskog Tommy     1/2 18 Fiskaali Heimo
13 19 Kumpuniemi Tapio  1-0 28 Haurunen Tuomo
14 27 Kiviaho Pauli     0-1 20 Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo 


Results of round 3
1 1 Huovinen Jere        1-0 4 Linqvist Grels
2 5 Lahti Jouko          1/2 2 Marjusaari Eero
3 3 Takalo-Eskola Anssi  1/2 6 Peltomaa Jukka
4 8 Heikkilä Antti       1/2 14 Sihvonen Tuomo
5 7 Julkunen Tapio       1-0 15 Runonen Rolf
6 9 Seppelin Vesa        1-0 17 Judin Paavo
7 16 Kinnari Timo        0-1 10 Ketelimäki Teemu
8 20 Jylha-Ollila Kaarlo 0-1 11 Mörsky Olavi
9 24 Virrankoski Toni    0-1 12 Nyström Jarno
10 13 Salo Simo          1/2 19 Kumpuniemi Tapio
11 21 Davidsainen Kari   1-0 18 Fiskaali Heimo
12 22 Korkiakoski Vesa   1-0 25 Sjöskog Tommy
13 28 Haurunen Tuomo     0-1 23 Kovalainen Markus
14 26 Saarto Ari         0-1 27 Kiviaho Pauli


Results of round 4
1 2 Marjusaari Eero     1/2 1 Huovinen Jere
2 14 Sihvonen Tuomo     0-1 3 Takalo-Eskola Anssi
3 6 Peltomaa Jukka      1/2 5 Lahti Jouko
4 4 Linqvist Grels      1/2 11 Mörsky Olavi
5 10 Ketelimäki Teemu   1/2 7 Julkunen Tapio
6 12 Nyström Jarno      1-0 9 Seppelin Vesa
7 19 Kumpuniemi Tapio   0-1 8 Heikkil Antti
8 15 Runonen Rolf       1-0 13 Salo Simo
9 27 Kiviaho Pauli      0-1 16 Kinnari Timo
10 17 Judin Paavo       1/2 22 Korkiakoski Vesa
11 23 Kovalainen Markus 1-0 20 Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo
12 21 Davidsainen Kari  1-0 24 Virrankoski Toni
13 18 Fiskaali Heimo    1-0 26 Saarto Ari
14 25 Sjöskog Tommy     1-0 28 Haurunen Tuomo


Results of round 5
1 1 Huovinen Jere         1/2 3 Takalo-Eskola Anssi
2 6 Peltomaa Jukka        1/2 2 Marjusaari Eero
3 5 Lahti Jouko           1/2 4 Linqvist Grels
4 7 Julkunen Tapio        1-0 12 Nyström Jarno
5 8 Heikkilä Antti        1-0 10 Ketelimäki Teemu
6 11 Mörsky Olavi         1-0 14 Sihvonen Tuomo
7 9 Seppelin Vesa         1-0 21 Davidsainen Kari
8 16 Kinnari Timo         1/2 15 Runonen Rolf
9 13 Salo Simo            1-0 23 Kovalainen Markus
10 25 Sjöskog Tommy       1-0 17 Judin Paavo
11 22 Korkiakoski Vesa    1-0 18 Fiskaali Heimo
12 20 Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo 1-0 19 Kumpuniemi Tapio
13 24 Virrankoski Toni    1-0 27 Kiviaho Pauli
14 26 Saarto Ari          0-1 28 Haurunen Tuomo