Kaarlen turnaus 16-17.3.2019

Loppusijoitukset 5 kierroksen jälkeen A-ryhmä

Rk. Nimi Rtg Kerho 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 Salykin Aleksandr (N)  2096 KemTS 6b½ 11w1 5b1 2w1 7b1 4,5   13,0 13,50 4
2 Sokolov Joni 2006 KokkSK 15w1 12b1 4w1 1b0 5w1 4,0 12,5 10,00 4
3 Peltomaa Jukka 1989 RaahLi 13b½ 6w1 9w½ 4b1 8w½ 3,5 11,5 9,75 2
4 Kauko Pekka 1927 VammSK 7b1 10w1 2b0 3w0 12b1 3,0 13,0 7,50 3
5 Kopsa Petri 1985 HSK 14w1 16b1 1w0 10w1 2b0 3,0 13,0 6,00 3
6 Lahti Jouko 1907 KokkSK 1w½ 3b0 14w1 13b1 9w½ 3,0 12,5 7,50 2
7 Parkkinen Jyrki 2148 HSK 4w0 18b1 12w1 9b1 1w0 3,0 12,0 5,00 3
8 Lauronen Tapio 1971 Shlaakso 16w0 14b½ 15b1 11w1 3b½ 3,0 9,5 6,75 2
9 Mäki Juha 2068 TamerSh 11b½ 13w1 3b½ 7w0 6b½ 2,5 11,5 6,25 1
10 Marjusaari Eero 2073 KokkSK 18w1 4b0 16w1 5b0 11w½ 2,5 9,5 3,00 2
11 Leukkunen Raimo 1888 OSS 9w½ 1b0 17w1 8b0 10b½ 2,0 12,5 3,50 1
12 Viitaniemi Olli 1837 KSY 17w1 2w0 7b0 16b1 4w0 2,0 11,5 2,50 2
13 Sihvonen Tuomo 1852 KokKSK 3w½ 9b0 18w1 6w0 15b½ 2,0 11,0 3,25 1
14 Hietala Kai 1842 OSS 5b0 8w½ 6b0 17b1 16w½ 2,0 10,5 3,25 1
15 Simkin Alexander 1878 RUS 2b0 17b½ 8w0 18b1 13w½ 2,0 10,0 2,00 1
16 Seppelin Vesa 1815 KokkSK 8b1 5w0 10b0 12w0 14b½ 1,5 10,5 4,00 1
17 Kinnunen Markku 1977 KSY 12b0 15w½ 11b0 14w0 18b½ 1,0 8,0 1,25 0
18 Linna Asko 1889 KokkSK 10b0 7w0 13b0 15w0 17w½ 0,5 9,5 0,50 0

 

Loppusijoitukset 5 kierroksen jälkeen B-ryhmä

Rk. Nimi Rtg Kerho 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 Rintakoski Pentti 1658 VammSK 16w1 5b1 2w½ 4b½ 7w1 4,0 13,0 10,25 3
2 Raitanen Markku 1776 JyS 13b1 10w1 1b½ 3w½ 5b1 4,0 12,5 10,25 3
3 Mörsky Olavi 1720 KokkSK 14b½ 15w1 7w1 2b½ 4w½ 3,5 11,5 8,50 2
4 Fiskaali Heimo 1672 KokkSK 15b½ 14w1 8b1 1w½ 3b½ 3,5 11,5 8,50 2
5 Pursiainen Erkki 1686 JyS 12b1 1w0 13b1 10w1 2w0 3,0 12,0 5,50 3
6 Suorsa Toivo 1574 KokkSK 8b0 12w1 10b½ 13w½ 9b1 3,0 9,0 6,25 2
7 Kovalainen Markus 1614 KaSy 11b1 8w1 3b0 9w½ 1b0 2,5 12,5 5,75 2
8 Järvelin Patrik 1705 KSY 6w1 7b0 4w0 11b½ 13w1 2,5 11,0 5,50 2
9 Meriläinen Anton 1568 KokkSK 10b0 11w1 14b1 7b½ 6w0 2,5 9,5 4,75 2
10 Halmesvirta Anssi 1685 JyS 9w1 2b0 6w½ 5b0 11w½ 2,0 12,5 5,00 1
11 Hamina Martti 1754 HartSK 7w0 9b0 15b1 8w½ 10b½ 2,0 9,5 3,75 1
12 Sjöskog Tommy 1570 JakSK 5w0 6b0 16w½ 15b½ 14b1 2,0 9,0 2,75 1
13 Nyman Magnus 1620 VSS 2w0 16b1 5w0 6b½ 8b0 1,5 12,5 2,50 1
14 Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo 1599 Shlaakso 3w½ 4b0 9w0 16b1 12w0 1,5 11,5 2,75 1
15 Pirttimäki Mika 1460 JyS 4w½ 3b0 11w0 12w½ 16b½ 1,5 11,0 3,25 0
16 Havela Jari 1433 SeinSK 1b0 13w0 12b½ 14w0 15w½ 1,0 9,0 1,75 0