Kaakonketjun Lappeenrannan osakilpailu

Takaisin





Kaakonketjun 4. osakilpailu 
Lappeenranta 11.10.2003´

                                                  pisteet       Buchholz                                                                      
 
 1.      2 Hintikka Eero  JyS                        6.0            23.0                       
W+ 12 B+  7 W+  1 B+  3 W+  5 B+  6
2.      1 Tuominen Risto TuTS                        5.0            23.0
 B+ 11 W+  6 B-  2 W+ 13 B+ 10 W+  3
 3.      5 Suninen Jukka  PoKS                       4.5             21.5
 B= 15 W+ 19 B+  6 W+  4 B-  2 W+ 10
4.      3 Korhonen Marko LprSK                       4.0             24.5
 B+ 13 W+ 10 B+ 14 W-  2 B+  4 B-  1
5.     13 Vuojolainen Kari  ImSh-48                  4.0             17.5
 W-  3 B+ 20 W+  9 B-  1 B+ 16 W+ 11
6.      4 Lifländer Vilho  ImSh-48                   3.5             17.5
 W= 14 B+ 18 W+ 15 B-  5 W-  3 B+ 16
7.      7 Vahtera Pekka  RiiSY                       3.5             17.0
 B+ 17 W-  2 B= 11 W- 10 W+ 18 B+ 14
 8.      6 Penttilä Tero SavSK                       3.0             22.0
 W+ 16 B-  1 W-  5 B+  9 B+ 12 W-  2
9.     10 Hilska Jorma  SHYM                         3.0             20.5
 W+ 20 B-  3 W+ 18 B+  7 W-  1 B-  5
10.     11 Munukka Raimo  ImSh-48                    3.0              20.0
 W-  1 B+ 16 W=  7 B+ 15 W= 14 B- 13
11.     14 Andersson Juhani  KarhTS                  3.0             18.0
 B=  4 W+  8 W-  3 B+ 19 B= 11 W-  7
12.     19 Marttinen Teppo                           3.0             17.5
 W=  9 B-  5 W+ 12 W- 14 B+ 20 W= 15
13.     15 Silvennoinen Matti  ImSh-48               3.0             17.0
 W=  5 B+  9 B-  4 W- 11 W+  8 B= 19
14.     12 Aaltonen Markku  KarhTS                   3.0             16.0
 B-  2 W+ 17 B- 19 B+ 20 W-  6 B+ 18
15.      9 Heino Aimo  LahS                          2.0             14.5
 B= 19 W- 15 B- 13 W-  6 B= 17 W+  8
16.     20 Tuominen Sami SHYM                        2.0             14.5
 B- 10 W- 13 B+  8 W- 12 W- 19 B+ 17
17.     18 Marttinen Jussi                           1.5              15.5
 B+  8 W-  4 B- 10 W= 16 B-  7 W- 12
18.     16 Häkkinen Tauno  SHYM                      1.5              15.5
 B-  6 W- 11 B+ 17 B= 18 W- 13 W-  4
19.      8 Myyrä Markku  LprSK               0       1.0             12.0
 W- 18 B- 14 W- 20 W+ 17 B- 15 B-  9
20.     17 Suikki Elmo  ImSh-48                      0.5              13.0
 W-  7 B- 12 W- 16 B-  8 W=  9 W- 20


Nuorten ryhmän tulokset kaakonketju 11.10.2003


 1. Janne Pousi SHYM 5,5
 2. Veikka Mattila LprSK 5
 3. Ari Tykkyläinen ImSH-48 3 vert 5,5
 4. Jusa Leander SHYM 3 vert 4,5
 5. Wili Leander SHYM 2
 6. Aapo Jussila SHYM 1,5
 7. Sampsa Jurvansuu 1