Kaakonketjun Lappeenrannan osakilpailu

Takaisin


                              Kaakonketju 2004 
                                LprSK 16.10.04 

FINAL RANKING  after 6  rounds 
Cross-table (using entry numbers of players)              Points 
Buchholz 
  1.      4 Lifländer Vilho              0   ///            5.5 
22.5 
 W+ 16 B+ 11 W+  9 B=  3 W+  1 W+  7 
  2.      3 Äijälä Jouko                 0   ///            4.5 
24.0 
 B+ 15 W+ 12 B+  8 W=  4 B+  2 W-  1 
  3.      1 Puittinen Mika               0   ///            4.5 
21.5 
 B= 13 W+ 19 B+  6 W+  8 B-  4 B+  3 
  4.      9 Hämäläinen Jussi             0   ///            4.0 
22.0 
 B+ 21 W+  2 B-  4 W= 18 W+ 10 B=  5 
  5.      8 Silvennoinen Matti           0   ///            4.0 
18.5 
 W+ 20 B+ 17 W-  3 B-  1 W+ 16 B+ 11 
  6.      2 Niemelä Tuomo                0   ///            3.5 
20.5 
 W+ 14 B-  9 W+  7 B+ 11 W-  3 B= 12 
  7.      7 Hilska Jorma                 0   ///            3.5 
19.5 
 B= 19 W+ 13 B-  2 W+ 17 W+  5 B-  4 
  8.     18 Koponen Erkki                0   ///            3.5 
18.0 
 B=  6 W= 10 B+ 13 B=  9 W- 11 W+ 17 
  9.      5 Hagelberg Lauri              0   ///            3.5 
17.5 
 B- 17 B+ 20 W+ 16 W+ 12 B-  7 W=  9 
 10.     12 Vuojolainen Kari             0   ///            3.5 
16.5 
 W+ 24 B-  3 W+ 21 B-  5 W+ 23 W=  2 
 11.     11 Heino Aimo                   0   ///            3.0 
21.5 
 B+ 23 W-  4 B+ 15 W-  2 B+ 18 W-  8 
 12.     16 Munukka Raimo                0   ///            3.0 
20.0 
 B-  4 W+ 23 B-  5 W+ 15 B-  8 W+ 19 
 13.     10 Tammi Lauri                  0   ///            3.0 
18.0 
 W= 22 B= 18 W= 17 W+  6 B-  9 B= 21 
 14.      6 Myyrä Markku                 0   ///            3.0 
18.0 
 W= 18 B+ 22 W-  1 B- 10 W= 21 W+ 14 
 15.     21 Tuominen Sami                0   ///            3.0 
17.5 
 W-  9 B+ 14 B- 12 W+ 19 B=  6 W= 10 
 16.     15 Wilska Pekka                 0   ///            3.0 
13.5 
 W-  3 B+ 24 W- 11 B- 16 W+ 20 B+ 23 
 17.     17 Häkkinen Tauno               0   ///            2.5 
20.0 
 W+  5 W-  8 B= 10 B-  7 W+ 13 B- 18 
 18.     13 Jokinen Taisto               0   ///            2.5 
17.0 
 W=  1 B-  7 W- 18 B+ 22 B- 17 W+ 20 
 19.     19 Koivumäki Jussi              0   ///            2.0 
16.0 
 W=  7 B-  1 W= 22 B- 21 W+ 24 B- 16 
 20.     23 Joutsijärvi Kalervo          0   ///            2.0 
13.5 
 W- 11 B- 16 W+ 24 B+ 20 B- 12 W- 15 
 21.     22 Hänninen Olli                0   ///            2.0 
12.5 
 B= 10 W-  6 B= 19 W- 13 B- 14 B+ 24 
 22.     14 Tiilikainen Antti            0   ///            2.0 
12.5 
 B-  2 W- 21 W- 20 B+ 24 W+ 22 B-  6 
 23.     20 Ulmanen Yrj?                 0   ///            1.0 
17.0 
 B-  8 W-  5 B+ 14 W- 23 B- 15 B- 13 
 24.     24 Pousi Janne                  0   ///            0.0 
14.5 
 B- 12 W- 15 B- 23 W- 14 B- 19 W- 22 


Name                     Origin            Entry No ELO nat. 

Puittinen Mika           Aatos                    1    2074 
Niemelä Tuomo            LprSK                    2    2051 
Äijälä Jouko             LahS                     3    1976 
Lifländer Vilho          ImSh-48                  4    1934 
Hagelberg Lauri          LahS                     5    1873 
Myyrä Markku             LprSK                    6    1810 
Hilska Jorma             SHYM                     7    1764 
Silvennoinen Matti       ImSh-48                  8    1764 
Hämäläinen Jussi         MikkSK                   9    1747 
Tammi Lauri              VarkaudenTarmo          10    1738 
Heino Aimo               LahS                    11    1734 
Vuojolainen Kari         ImSh-48                 12    1726 
Jokinen Taisto           LahS                    13    1655 
Tiilikainen Antti        ImSh-48                 14    1654 
Wilska Pekka             SHYM                    15    1609 
Munukka Raimo            ImSh-48                 16    1602 
Häkkinen Tauno           SHYM                    17    1577 
Koponen Erkki            LprSK                   18    1570 
Koivumäki Jussi          LprSK                   19    1544 
Ulmanen Yrjö             VarkaudenTarmo          20    1536 
Tuominen Sami            SHYM                    21    1523 
Hänninen Olli            VarkaudenTarmo          22    1490 
Joutsijärvi Kalervo      HartSK                  23    1405 
Pousi Janne              SHYM                    24    1211 


   
Koululaissarja 
1. Mikko Taskinen LprSK 5 
2. Veikka Mattila LprSK 4 
3. Kalle Laukkanen LprSK 2 
4. Wili Leander SHYM 2 
5. Sampsa Jurvanen SHYM 1 
6. Simo Partanen SHYM 1