SalSK:n kesäleirit


Kutsu: SalSK:n kesäleiri 15.-18.7.2013
SalSK:n kesäleiri 16.-19.7.2012
SalSK:n kesäleiri 23.-27.7.2011
SalSK:n kesäleiri 12.-15.7.2010
SalSK:n kesäleiri 13.-16.7.2009
SalSK:n kesäleiri 7.-10.7.2008
SalSK:n kesäleiri 17.-20.7.2007
SalSK:n kesäleiri 17.-20.7.2006
SalSK:n kesäleiri 11.-14.7.2005
SalSK:n kesäleiri 9.-12.7.2004
SalSK:n kesäleiri 21.-24.7.2003
SalSK:n kesäleiri 9.-12.7.2002
SalSK:n kesäleiri 9.-12.7.2001