SalSK:n turnaus 31.10-1.11.2009

A-ryhmä

 Ranking and Games after round 5 of Salon Turnaus 2009 A-ryhmä
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5       Score

  1.    1  Tapani Sammalvuo             11w1   6b1   3w1   5b1   2w½       4.5
  2.    3  Henri Pohjala                13w1  19b1   1b0   7w1   5w1       4.0
  3.   17  Lari Linden                   7b½  14w1   5b0  12w1  20b1       3.5
        6  Jouko Äijälä                 16b1   1w0  20b½  18w1   4b1       3.5
  5.    5  Jari Järvenpää               15w1   2b1  17w1   1w0   3b0       3.0
        7  Arto Satonen                 17w½  10b1   4w½   3b0  19w1       3.0
        2  Risto Tuominen               12b1   5w0   9b1   4w½   1b½       3.0
  8.    4  Ralf Rehn                    14b½  18w1   7b½   2b½   6w0       2.5
       20  Timo Turunen                 10w½   8b½   6w½   9b1  17w0       2.5
       14  Pauli Leino                   4w½  17b0  19w1   8b½  10w½       2.5
        8  Touko Setälä                 18b½  20w½  12b½  14w½  11b½       2.5
       10  Jarmo Hautaniemi             20b½   7w0  16b½  15w1  14b½       2.5
 13.   18  Raino Tötterström             8w½   4b0  11w1   6b0  12b½       2.0
       19  Timo Väntsi                   9b1   3w0  14b0  16w1   7b0       2.0
       12  Aleksi Olander                2w0  15b1   8w½  17b0  18w½       2.0
       11  Jani Ahvenjärvi               1b0  16w½  18b0  13w1   8w½       2.0
        9  Tero Salopää                 19w0  13b1   2w0  20w0  15b1       2.0
 18.   16  Mikko Nikula                  6w0  11b½  10w½  19b0  13b0       1.0
       13  Esa Auvinen                   1b0   9w0  15b0  11b0  16w1       1.0
       15  Kimmo Katajainen              5b0  12w0  13w1  10b0   9w0       1.0

B-ryhmä

 Ranking and Games after round 5 of Salon Turnaus 2009 B-Ryhmä
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5       Score

  1.   14  Mikko Eronen                  3w1   5b1   9w1   1b1  11w½       4.5
  2.   11  Reijo Vornanen               22b1   6w1   1w½   8b1  14b½       4.0
        2  Riku Koskinen                13w1   9b0   7w1  15b1  10w1       4.0
  4.    5  Tauno Tammi                  16b½  14w0  22b1  19w1   4b1       3.5
        6  Akseli Hosia                 17w1  11b0  19w½  13b1   1w1       3.5
  6.   10  Aimo Heino                   21w1   7b½  15w½   9b1   2b0       3.0
       12  Pentti Rautarinta             1w0  19b0  21w1  18b1   8w1       3.0
  8.    1  Seppo Järvinen               12b1   8w1  11b½  14w0   6b0       2.5
        9  Keijo Riekkinen              20b1   2w1  14b0  10w0   3w½       2.5
       19  Hannu Varonen                 8b0  12w1   6b½   5b0  17w1       2.5
       15  Juhani Pitkänen               4b½  16w1  10b½   2w0  13b½       2.5
        3  Pentti Rintakoski            14b0   4w½  16b½  22w1   9b½       2.5
        4  Marko Koivumäki              15w½   3b½  13w½   7b1   5w0       2.5
 14.   13  Kimmo Ailasmaa                2b0  20w1   4b½   6w0  15w½       2.0
        8  Timo Vierjoki                19w1   1b0  18w1  11w0  12b0       2.0
        7  Esa Niemi                    18b1  10w½   2b0   4w0  20b½       2.0
       16  Martti Mäensivu               5w½  15b0   3w½  17b0  18w1       2.0
       20  Eino Paasikangas              9w0  13b0  17w½  21b1   7w½       2.0
 19.   22  Svante Westerlund            11w0  17b1   5w0   3b0  21w½       1.5
       17  Seppo Tiensuu                 6b0  22w0  20b½  16w1  19b0       1.5
 21.   18  Jukka Grönroos                7w0  21b1   8b0  12w0  16b0       1.0
 22.   21  Otto Lönnroth                10b0  18w0  12b0  20w0  22b½       0.5