JSM 2012-2013

[2011-2012] [2010-2011] [2009-2010] [2008-2009] [2007-2008] [2006-2007] [2005-2006]

Tammer-Shakin joukkueet kaudella 2012-2013:

Tulostaulukot (2012-09-30)

SM-liiga

Velhot         11   9  1  1   41 - 11  19
TammerSh       11   8  2  1   36 - 14  18
SalSK          11   7  3  1   32 - 18  17
-----------------------------------------
Aatos          11   7  3  1   33 - 24  17
EtVaS          11   5  2  4   24 - 22  12
MatSK          11   5  1  5   24 - 24  11
VammSK         11   4  1  6   21 - 23   9
JyS            11   3  2  6   20 - 27   8
OSS            11   3  1  7   18 - 29   7
Kimmel Joensuu 11   1  5  5   18 - 34   7
-----------------------------------------
HSK            11   2  1  8   19 - 36   5
MatSK 2        11   0  2  9   20 - 44   2

 

1. Divisioona lohko A

TuTS            7   6  0  1   32 -  8  12
-----------------------------------------
KS-58           7   6  0  1   29 -  9  12
HSK 2           7   4  1  2   20 - 16   9
EtVaS 2         7   3  2  2   20 - 21   8
LoimSK          7   3  1  3   21 - 22   7
PSY             7   2  1  4   16 - 23   5
-----------------------------------------
VSS             7   1  1  5   11 - 24   3
TammerSh 3      7   0  0  7    3 - 29   0


1. Divisioona lohko B

Garde           7   6  0  1   29 -  9  12
-----------------------------------------
Remi            7   6  0  1   24 - 12  12
I-HSK           7   3  1  3   18 - 17   7
SSK             7   3  0  4   15 - 14   6
KymS            7   2  2  3   14 - 17   6
TammerSh 2      7   2  1  4   14 - 19   5
-----------------------------------------
TuTS 2          7   2  1  4   12 - 20   5
ESK             7   1  1  5    7 - 25   3


2. Divisioona lohko 4

Pässi           5   3  2  0   13 -  5   8
-----------------------------------------
AkaaS           5   3  1  1    9 -  7   7
-----------------------------------------
TammerSh 4      5   3  0  2   10 -  9   6
VammSK 2        5   2  1  2    8 - 10   5
KankSK          5   1  0  4    7 - 11   2
-----------------------------------------
TaSK            5   0  2  3    7 - 12   2


3. Divisioona lohko 8

Taraus          4   4  0  0   15 -  3   8
-----------------------------------------
PSY 2           4   3  0  1   12 -  6   6
Nokia CC        4   2  0  2   11 -  7   4
TammerSh 7      4   1  0  3    4 - 14   2
Pässi 2         4   0  0  4    2 - 14   0


3. Divisioona lohko 9

Moukat          5   4  1  0   16 -  4   9
-----------------------------------------
JämSS           5   4  1  0   15 -  5   9
JyS 3           5   3  0  2    9 -  9   6
MäntSK          5   1  1  3    9 - 12   3
TammerSh 5      5   1  1  3    8 - 12   3
TammerSh 6      5   0  0  5    3 - 18   0

Tulokset ja otteluohjelma

SM-liiga

1.kierros 2012-09-29

TammerSh                      - Kimmel Joensuu                3-3
Karttunen Mika                - Dokutchaev Aleksander         0-1
Mertanen Janne                - Sklyarov Dmitri               0-1
Lehtinen Heikki               - Jouhki Yrjö Markus            ½-½
Mäki Veijo                    - Nokka Risto                   1-0
Ahvenjärvi Jani               - Tuononen Janne                1-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki               - Rönkä Erik                    ½-½
Köykkä Pekka                  - Saastamoinen Aarne            1-0
Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka         - Jäntti Petri                  0-1

2.kierros 2012-09-30

OSS                           - TammerSh                      1-4
Kiuttu Roope                  - Karttunen Mika                0-1
Kauppila Osmo                 - Mertanen Janne                ½-½
Wallin Aleksi                 - Lehtinen Heikki               0-1
Vinke Dietmar                 - Mäki Veijo                    ½-½
Kilpi Teemu                   - Ahvenjärvi Jani               0-1
Kononen Keijo                 - Kytöniemi Jyrki               ½-½
Huovinen Jere                 - Köykkä Pekka                  0-1
Manninen Anssi                - Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka         1-0

3.kierros 27.10.2012

TammerSh - MatSK 2    4-1

Karttunen Mika                - Ebeling Mika                  1-0
Mertanen Janne                - Laine Panu                    1-0
Lehtinen Heikki               - Tiitta Sauli                  0-1
Ahvenjärvi Jani               - Rehn Ralf                     ½-½
Kytöniemi Jyrki               - Tolonen Mikko                 ½-½
Köykkä Pekka                  - Salimäki Janne                1-0
Salokangas Hannu              - Toikkanen Vesa                ½-½
Lehtioksa Jorma               - Rauramaa Kari                 1-0

4.kierros 28.10.2012

VammSK - TammerSh    1-4

Neiksans Arturs               - Karttunen Mika                1-0
Pohjala Henri                 - Mertanen Janne                ½-½
Sisättö Olli                  - Lehtinen Heikki               0-1
Kauko Jussi                   - Ahvenjärvi Jani               0-1
Lehtimäki Tero                - Kytöniemi Jyrki               ½-½
Satonen Arto                  - Köykkä Pekka                  0-1
Ketola Ville                  - Salokangas Hannu              ½-½
Tanni Kalle                   - Iivonen Markku                0-1

5.kierros 17.11.2012

TammerSh - HSK    4-1

Veingold Aleksander           - Hartikainen Markku            ½-½
Karttunen Mika                - Norri Joose                   ½-½
Volodin Aleksander            - Niemelä Antti                 1-0
Mertanen Janne                - Parkkinen Jyrki               0-1
Lehtinen Heikki               - Mäkinen Ilkka                 1-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki               - Räisä Unto                    1-0
Köykkä Pekka                  - Kiviaho Allan                 1-0
Penttinen Jarkko              - Hörhammer Stefan              ½-½

6.kierros 18.11.2012

JyS - TammerSh    0-4

Novik Maxim                   - Veingold Aleksander           ½-½
Luukkonen Tommi               - Karttunen Mika                0-1
Nevanlinna Risto              - Volodin Aleksander            0-1
Franssila Tommi               - Mertanen Janne                ½-½
Verkasalo Tommi               - Mäki Veijo                    ½-½
Nivala Tuomas                 - Kytöniemi Jyrki               ½-½
Wright von Aarne              - Köykkä Pekka                  0-1
Hintikka Eero                 - Penttinen Jarkko              0-1

7.kierros 13.01.2013

TammerSh - SalSK    2-2

Veingold Aleksander           - Kulaots Kaido                 0-1
Karttunen Mika                - Kiik Kalle                    0-1
Mertanen Janne                - Pihlajasalo Antti             ½-½
Lehtinen Heikki               - Rantanen Yrjö                 1-0
Mäki Veijo                    - Westerinen Heikki             ½-½
Ahvenjärvi Jani               - Järvenpää Jari                1-0
Köykkä Pekka                  - Pihlajasalo Hannu             ½-½
Penttinen Jarkko              - Hynninen Juha                 ½-½

8.kierros 09.02.2013

TammerSh - EtVaS    4-1

Veingold Aleksander           - Kanep Meelis                  ½-½
Karttunen Mika                - Sepp Olav                     ½-½
Volodin Aleksander            - Kokkila Tero                  1-0
Mertanen Janne                - Koskinen Henri                1-0
Lehtinen Heikki               - Salo Heikki                   1-0
Mäki Veijo                    - Hämäläinen Sami               1-0
Ahvenjärvi Jani               - Laakso Harri                  ½-½
Kytöniemi Jyrki               - Anttila Perttu                0-1

9.kierros 10.02.2013

TammerSh - Aatos    2-3

Veingold Aleksander           - Nybäck Tomi                   0-1
Karttunen Mika                - Miezis Normunds               ½-½
Volodin Aleksander            - Seeman Tarvo                  0-1
Mertanen Janne                - Virtanen Antti                ½-½
Lehtinen Heikki               - Issakainen Ari                1-0
Mäki Veijo                    - Väätäinen Timo                1-0
Lampen Timo                   - Halmeenmäki Tuomo             0-1
Ahvenjärvi Jani               - Linnanen Lassi                ½-½

10.kierros 09.03.2013

MatSK - TammerSh    1-2

Solozhenkin Jevgeni           - Veingold Aleksander           ½-½
Ebeling Daniel                - Karttunen Mika                ½-½
Kekki Petri                   - Volodin Aleksander            1-0
Lehtivaara Petri              - Mertanen Janne                ½-½
Hentunen Asko                 - Lehtinen Heikki               0-1
Kivistö Mikko                 - Mäki Veijo                    ½-½
Lehtivaara Risto              - Ahvenjärvi Jani               0-1
Nieminen Kari                 - Kytöniemi Jyrki               ½-½

11.kierros 10.03.2013


Velhot - TammerSh    0-3

Sammalvuo Tapani              - Veingold Aleksander           ½-½
Agopov Mikael                 - Karttunen Mika                ½-½
Nyysti Sampsa                 - Volodin Aleksander            0-1
Hokkanen Petri                - Mertanen Janne                ½-½
Valli Frans                   - Mäki Veijo                    ½-½
Lahtinen Markku               - Ahvenjärvi Jani               0-1
Nybäck Jukka                  - Kytöniemi Jyrki               ½-½
Kesänen Ismo                  - Köykkä Pekka                  0-1



I-DIVISIOONA

LOHKO A (länsi)

1.kierros 2012-09-29

LoimSK                        - TammerSh 3                    7-0
Lauk Ular                     - Kuusela Matti                 1-0
Salo Tapio                    - Harju Jukka                   1-0
Nokso-Koivisto Aki            - Terho Jarmo                   1-0
Rosi Aleksei                  - Mäntyniemi Jaakko             1-0
Grek Marko                    - Mäki Juha                     1-0
Mellin Pasi                   - Takku Teppo                   ½-½
Erlund Kaj                    - Peltonen Simo                 1-0
Kaseva Janne                  - Lahtinen Kim                  1-0

2.kierros La 27.10.2012

TammerSh 3 - VSS    0-2

Pessi Juha                    - Kinnunen Kari                 ½-½
Karttinen Risto               - Tammela Kari                  0-1
Takku Teppo                   - Linqvist Grels                ½-½
Peltonen Simo                 - Peltomäki Jarmo               ½-½
Maula Eerikki                 - Kaskinen Timo                 ½-½
Holmela Kari                  - Julkunen Tapio                0-1
Paananen Vesa-Petteri         - Miskala Juha                  ½-½
Muttilainen Kai               - Sellberg Joel                 ½-½

3.kierros La 17.11.2012

TammerSh 3 - HSK 2    0-3

Iivonen Markku                - Tiinanen Teemu                0-1
Kuusela Matti                 - van de Plassche Erik          0-1
Pessi Juha                    - Turtiainen Tauno              ½-½
Harju Jukka                   - Svenn Olavi                   ½-½
Kapanen Keijo                 - Saharinen Petri               ½-½
Mustelin Juhani               - Blinov Yurj                   ½-½
Takku Teppo                   - Elonheimo Lauri               0-1
Peltonen Simo                 - Funck Kaj                     ½-½

4.kierros Su 18.11.2012

EtVaS 2 - TammerSh 3    4-2

Anttila Perttu                - Iivonen Markku                0-1
Eskola Risto                  - Kuusela Matti                 1-0
Vihinen Teemu                 - Pessi Juha                    ½-½
Hallenberg Sami               - Harju Jukka                   ½-½
Männistö Eero                 - Terho Jarmo                   1-0
Taylor Daryl                  - Särkilahti Voitto             1-0
Rajakari Janne                - Mäntyniemi Jaakko             1-0
Räsänen Otto                  - Karttinen Risto               0-1

5.kierros La 12.01.2013

KS-58 - TammerSh 3    7-0

Yrjölä Jouni                  - Iivonen Markku                ½-½
Tuomala Timo                  - Kuusela Matti                 1-0
Kivimäki Jaakko               - Pessi Juha                    1-0
Lehto Ville                   - Harju Jukka                   1-0
Lauren Martti                 - Terho Jarmo                   1-0
Kivipelto Kaj                 - Särkilahti Voitto             1-0
Sihvonen Tero                 - Mäntyniemi Jaakko             1-0
Ruotanen Helge                - Karttinen Risto               1-0

6.kierros La 09.02.2013

TammerSh 3 - TuTS    0-3

Iivonen Markku                - Sipilä Vilka                  0-1
Kuusela Matti                 - Holmsten Aleksei              ½-½
Harju Jukka                   - Tuominen Risto                ½-½
Mustelin Juhani               - Topi-Hulmi Teemu              ½-½
Särkilahti Voitto             - Vainio Ville                  0-1
Takku Teppo                   - Lain Luigi                    ½-½
Peltonen Simo                 - Sorsa Nuutti                  0-1
Lahtinen Kim                  - Morant Paul                   ½-½

7.kierros La 09.03.2013

TammerSh 3 - PSY    1-3

Kuusela Matti                 - Tolonen Leo                   1-0
Harju Jukka                   - Vuorisalo Veli-Matti          0-1
Kapanen Keijo                 - Nordlund Jukka                ½-½
Mustelin Juhani               - Peurala Jussi                 ½-½
Mäntyniemi Jaakko             - Koivunen Jussi                ½-½
Takku Teppo                   - Erkelenz Ralf                 ½-½
Maula Eerikki                 - Kangasniemi Jussi             0-1
Paananen Vesa-Petteri         - Perho Aki                     0-1


LOHKO B (itä)

1.kierros 2012-09-29

TammerSh 2                    - SSK                           4-2
Penttinen Jarkko              - Lehti Juhani                  1-0
Salokangas Hannu              - Hurme Harri                   1-0
Pietarinen Petri              - Saren Ilkka                   ½-½
Iivonen Markku                - Aakio Seppo                   1-0
Sorvari Jarmo                 - Tuovinen Jukka                0-1
Pessi Juha                    - Broman Hannu                  1-0
Kaatiala Pekka                - Turner Neal                   ½-½
Johansson Otto                - Kivinen Jyrki                 0-1

2.kierros La 27.10.2012

TammerSh 2 - ESK    1-3

Pietarinen Petri              - Pudas Teemu                   0-1
Iivonen Markku                - Korhonen Pasi                 1-0
Sorvari Jarmo                 - Korhonen Aki                  0-1
Leisti Simo                   - Munukka Timo                  ½-½
Harju Jukka                   - Lindholm Arto                 ½-½
Kaatiala Pekka                - Auvinen Esa                   ½-½
Kapanen Keijo                 - Nyström Leif                  0-1
Mäki Juha                     - Karasmäki Seppo               ½-½

3.kierros La 17.11.2012

KymS - TammerSh 2    2-0

Puranen Jukka                 - Salokangas Hannu              ½-½
Upero Jussi                   - Lehtioksa Jorma               ½-½
Väkevä Jani                   - Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka         ½-½
Lehtosaari Mauri              - Pietarinen Petri              1-0
Kholopov Jevgeni              - Sorvari Jarmo                 ½-½
Raki Jyrki                    - Kaatiala Pekka                1-0
Ihaksi Arto                   - Mäki Juha                     ½-½
Engelberg Jan                 - Karttinen Risto               ½-½

4.kierros Su 18.11.2012

TammerSh 2 - Garde    2-5

Salokangas Hannu              - Zumsande Martin               0-1
Lehtioksa Jorma               - Ivanov Sergei                 0-1
Pietarinen Petri              - Nouro Mikael                  0-1
Sorvari Jarmo                 - Ristoja Jan                   0-1
Leisti Simo                   - Ristoja Samu                  0-1
Mustelin Juhani               - Sandvik Thomas                1-0
Mäki Juha                     - Miettinen Teemu               1-0
Paananen Vesa-Petteri         - Hynnä Kevin                   ½-½

5.kierros La 12.01.2013

TuTS 2 - TammerSh 2    2-2

Tuominen Tanja                - Kytöniemi Jyrki               ½-½
Nokso-Koivisto Antti          - Salokangas Hannu              1-0
Lauronen Tapio                - Lehtioksa Jorma               ½-½
Linden Lari                   - Pietarinen Petri              1-0
Koskinen Antti                - Nordhausen Klaus              0-1
Suominen Antti                - Sorvari Jarmo                 ½-½
Norri Roger                   - Leisti Simo                   0-1
Junnila Ville                 - Kapanen Keijo                 ½-½

6.kierros La 09.02.2013

I-HSK - TammerSh 2    2-3

Immonen Vihtori               - Köykkä Pekka                  ½-½
Lehtisalo Marko               - Salokangas Hannu              ½-½
Wilen Eero                    - Lehtioksa Jorma               0-1
Kilpelä Panu                  - Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka         ½-½
Hytönen Harri                 - Sorvari Jarmo                 0-1
Pasanen Tuomo                 - Pessi Juha                    1-0
Suseenthiram Rajaji           - Karttinen Risto               1-0
Kangas Mauno                  - Paananen Vesa-Petteri         0-1

7.kierros La 09.03.2013

TammerSh 2 - Remi    2-3

Köykkä Pekka                  - Kiili Markus                  1-0
Penttinen Jarkko              - Rönnqvist Timo                1-0
Natri Antero                  - Eklund Kari                   0-1
Salokangas Hannu              - Tumanov Dmitri                ½-½
Lehtioksa Jorma               - Kahri Antti                   0-1
Pietarinen Petri              - Veteläinen Tomi               0-1
Sorvari Jarmo                 - Kosonen Marko                 ½-½
Pessi Juha                    - Karvinen Kimmo                ½-½


II DIVISIOONA

LOHKO 4

1.kierros 2012-09-29

TammerSh 4                    - AkaaS                         1-4
Holmela Kari                  - Mikkonen Harri                0-1
Paananen Vesa-Petteri         - Perttula Juha                 1-0
Taivainen Kari                - Erkkilä Antti                 0-1
Muttilainen Kai               - Rantanen Veikko               0-1
Syrjälä Ismo                  - Sandelin Jukka                0-1

2.kierros La 27.10.2012

VammSK 2 - TammerSh 4    0-3

Kauko Pekka                   - Terho Jarmo                   0-1
Peuraniemi Pertti             - Särkilahti Voitto             ½-½
Rintakoski Pentti             - Mäntyniemi Jaakko             0-1
Helander Olli                 - Hakala Jani                   0-1
Maier Gerhard                 - Sukanen Tuomo                 ½-½

3.kierros La 17.11.2012

Pässi - TammerSh 4    3-1

Åberg Tomi                    - Terho Jarmo                   1-0
Kangas Lauri                  - Särkilahti Voitto             ½-½
Laitinen Mika                 - Mäntyniemi Jaakko             1-0
Paajala Niki                  - Lahtinen Kim                  1-0
Kokkala Janne                 - Paananen Vesa-Petteri         0-1

4.kierros La 12.01.2013

TammerSh 4 - KankSK    3-1

Mustelin Juhani               - Granat Simo                   ½-½
Mäki Juha                     - Uusi-Oukari Seppo             1-0
Peltonen Simo                 - Viinamäki Markku              0-1
Holmela Kari                  - Riihimäki Pekka               1-0
Tuominen Esa                  - Rajamäki Keijo                1-0


5.kierros La 09.02.2013

TaSK - TammerSh 4    1-2

Reed Darren                   - Terho Jarmo                   ½-½
Lehmusvaara Esa               - Maula Eerikki                 0-1
Heikkilä Antti                - Hakala Jani                   ½-½
Kiiskinen Arto                - Tuominen Esa                  0-1
Ahava Olavi                   - Sukanen Tuomo                 1-0



III Divisioona

LOHKO 8 (Pirkanmaa / Satakunta)

1.kierros 2012-09-29

TammerSh 7                    - PSY 2                         1-4
Forsbacka Kim                 - Leppäkoski Miro               0-1
Laitamäki Veikko              - Torkkola Jari                 0-1
Kärki Samu                    - Kallio Esko                   0-1
Julkunen Joonas               - Alisaari Vellu                0-1
Halme Kim                     - w.o                           1-0

2.kierros 27.10.2012

Taraus - TammerSh 7    5-0

Tuominen Mauri                - Forsbacka Kim                 1-0
Kekki Jorma                   - Laitamäki Veikko              1-0
Mether Jorma                  - Kärki Samu                    1-0
Siponen Eero                  - Julkunen Joonas               1-0
Anttila Pekka                 - Hyytiäinen Topias             1-0

3.kierros 17.11.2012

Nokia CC - TammerSh 7    4-1

Palin Tarmo                   - Forsbacka Kim                 1-0
Mäkinen Erkki                 - Laitamäki Veikko              1-0
Leppänen Jari                 - Kärki Samu                    0-1
Selin Markku                  - Julkunen Joonas               1-0
Heino Aki                     - Halme Kim                     1-0

4.kierros 12.01.2013

TammerSh 7 - Pässi 2    2-1

Forsbacka Kim                 - Seppälä Joni                  0-1
Laitamäki Veikko              - Hannikainen Janne             ½-½
Kärki Samu                    - Heinonen Tuomo                1-0
Julkunen Joonas               - Uusimäki Kerttu               1-0
Takala Jaakko                 - Lampinen Tuomas               ½-½

5.kierros 09.02.2013
TammerSh 7 vapaa


LOHKO 9 (Pirkanmaa / Keski-Suomi)

1.kierros 2012-09-29

TammerSh 5                    - TammerSh 6                    3-2
Aliti Ramadan                 - Nieminen Elias                1-0
Sukanen Tuomo                 - Poranen Niko                  0-1
Aarnos Mikko                  - Viitanen Eetu                 1-0
Köykkä Arto                   - Poranen Toni                  0-1
Martin Markus                 - Järvensivu Noa                1-0

2.kierros 27.10.2012

JyS 3 - TammerSh 6    2-1

Lappalainen Matias            - Nieminen Elias                0-1
Pajunen Toni                  - Poranen Niko                  ½-½
Muhonen Sami                  - Viitanen Eetu                 ½-½
Ilmonen Kasimir               - Poranen Toni                  1-0
Riihimäki Vesa                - Järvensivu Noa                1-0

MäntSK - TammerSh 5    2-2

Rantala Pentti                - Paananen Vesa-Petteri         0-1
Niivee Aki                    - Syrjälä Ismo                  ½-½
Yrjölä Jaakko                 - Martin Markus                 1-0
Sairanen Pekka                - Vuorinen Juha                 0-1
Mäkelälammi Kai               - w.o.                          1-0

3.kierros 17.11.2012

Moukat - TammerSh 5    4-1

Mäki-Fränti Petri             - Maula Eerikki                 0-1
Haapanen Aapo                 - Holmela Kari                  1-0
Kosonen Eetu                  - Sukanen Tuomo                 1-0
Helanti Jaakko                - Aarnos Mikko                  1-0
Anttila Reijo                 - Martin Markus                 1-0

MäntSK - TammerSh 6    4-0

Kuulavuori Seppo              - Nieminen Elias                1-0
Rantala Pentti                - Poranen Niko                  1-0
Niivee Aki                    - Viitanen Eetu                 1-0
Mäkelälammi Kai               - Poranen Toni                  ½-½
Korkeala Leevi                - Järvensivu Noa                1-0

4.kierros 12.01.2013

TammerSh 5 - JämSS    1-2

Takku Teppo                   - Salminen Aku                  ½-½
Maula Eerikki                 - Hakaniemi Pauli               1-0
Muttilainen Kai               - Jokinen Erkki                 0-1
Hakala Jani                   - Paukku Raimo                  ½-½
Sukanen Tuomo                 - Hakaniemi Heikki              0-1

TammerSh 6 - Moukat    0-4

Nieminen Elias                - Haapanen Ilmari               0-1
Poranen Niko                  - Kinnunen Visa                 0-1
Viitanen Eetu                 - Helanti Jaakko                ½-½
Poranen Toni                  - Anttila Reijo                 0-1
Järvensivu Luukas             - Haapamäki Mika                0-1

5. kierros 09.02.2013

TammerSh 5 - JyS 3    1-2

Martin Markus                 - Raitanen Markku               1-0
Vuorinen Juha                 - Pajunen Toni                  0-1
Forsbacka Kim                 - Marten Marwan                 0-1
Laitamäki Veikko              - Pirttimäki Mika               ½-½
Kärki Samu                    - Muhonen Sami                  ½-½

TammerSh 6 - JämSS    0-5

Nieminen Elias                - Salminen Aku                  0-1
Poranen Niko                  - Hakaniemi Pauli               0-1
Viitanen Eetu                 - Jokinen Erkki                 0-1
Järvensivu Noa                - Paukku Raimo                  0-1
Järvensivu Luukas             - Hakaniemi Heikki              0-1



Linkit


Muokattu