Tammer-Shakki

Tervetuloa Tampereen suurimman shakkikerhon kotisivuille!

Tammer-Shakin joukkueet kaudella 2017-2018

Tammer-Shakki 2 - I-divisioona
  • M Jarkko Penttinen
  • M Hannu Salokangas
  • M Antero Natri
  • M Samuli Nieminen
  • Markku Iivonen
  • Jarmo Sorvari
  • Jukka Harju
  • Juha Mäki
  • Juhani Mustelin
  • Risto Karttinen
  • Jani-Petteri Niemi
  • Keijo Kapanen
  • Jani Hakala
  • Elias Keso
  • Konsta Jaakkola
Otteluohjelma
16.09.2017 EtVaS 2 - TammerSh 2    7-0  
21.10.2017 LauttSSK - Tammersh 2   1-3
22.10.2017 ESK - Tammersh 2        0-7
02.12.2017 TammerSh 2 - Garde      4-0
13.01.2018 TammerSh 2 - LahS 
03.02.2017 TammerSh 2 - JoeSK
04.02.2017 JyS - TammerSh 2 
Sarjataulukko

JoeSK           5   5  0  0   25 -  2  10
-----------------------------------------
EtVaS 2         4   2  0  2   13 - 11   4
TammerSh 2      4   2  0  2   12 - 10   4
LauttSSK        4   2  0  2    9 -  8   4
Garde           4   2  0  2    8 - 10   4
LahS            4   2  0  2   10 - 15   4
-----------------------------------------
JyS 2           5   1  1  3    9 - 13   3
ESK             4   0  1  3    2 - 19   1 

             
Tammer-Shakki 3 - II-divisioona
  • Jukka Harju
  • Simo Leisti
  • Petri Pietarinen
  • Risto Karttinen
  • Aku Salminen
  • Juha Mäki
  • Juhani Mustelin
  • Keijo Kapanen
  • Pasi Inkala
  • Elias Keso
  • Konsta Jaakkola
Otteluohjelma
16.09.2017 TaSK - TammerSh 3    1-3  
21.10.2017 TammerSh 3 - LoimSK  1-1  
22.10.2017 PSY 2 - TammerSh 3   0-2 
02.12.2017 TammerSh 3 - TSY     1-2 
13.01.2018 Turku AS - TammerSh 3
12.03.2018 TammerSh 3 - PSY       
Sarjataulukko

PSY             3   3  0  0   10 -  2   6
-----------------------------------------
TammerSh 3      4   2  1  1    7 -  4   5
TaSK            3   2  0  1    7 -  4   4
AS              3   2  0  1    4 -  4   4
LoimSK          3   1  1  1    3 -  2   3
-----------------------------------------
TSY             4   1  0  3    4 -  7   2
PSY 2           4   0  0  4    1 - 13   0
             
Tammer-Shakki 4 - III-divisioona
  • Risto Karttinen
  • Aku Salminen
  • Simo Peltonen
  • Jari-Petteri Niemi
  • Eerikki Maula
  • Ari Sieranoja
  • Viljami Kesälnen
  • Ismo Syrjälä
  • Tamas Martinec
  • Juha Vuorinen
  • Markku Haapasalmi
  • Jyrki Sillanpää
Otteluohjelma
17.09.2017 TammerSh 4 - TammerSh 8    4-0
20.10.2017 HämSK 2 - TammerSh 4       2-2
02.12.2017 LoimSK 2 - TammerSh 4      0-4
14.01.2018 TammerSh 4 - AkaaS 2
03.02.2018 TammerSh 4 - Pässi 2    

Sarjataulukko
TammerSh 4      3   2  1  0   10 -  2   5
-----------------------------------------
HämSK 2         3   2  1  0    8 -  5   5
Pässi 2         3   2  0  1   10 -  4   4
AkaaS 2         3   1  0  2    6 -  8   2
LoimSK 2        3   1  0  2    5 -  8   2
TammerSh 8      3   0  0  3    1 - 13   0             
Tammer-Shakki 5 - III-divisioona
  • Keijo Kapanen
  • Tommi Laaksovuori
  • Simo Peltonen
  • Kimmo Vaaramo
  • Vesa Jaakkola
  • Juha Vuorinen
  • Jyrki Sillanpää
  • Mikko Laitamäki
  • Tuomo Sukanen
Otteluohjelma
16.09.2017 TammerSh 5 - TammerSh 6    2-2
21.10.2017 KankSK - TammerSh 5        4-0
13.01.2017 TammerSh 5 - TammerSh 7
03.02.2017 EurSK - TammerSh 5   
 
Sarjataulukko
KankSK          2   2  0  0    9 -  0   4
-----------------------------------------
TammerSh 6      3   1  2  0    7 -  4   4
EurSK           2   1  1  0    5 -  3   3
TammerSh 5      2   0  1  1    2 -  6   1
TammerSh 7      3   0  0  3    1 - 11   0


         
Tammer-Shakki 6 - III-divisioona
  • Niko Palttala
  • Jaakko Takala
  • Niklas Jaakkola
  • Reijo Jaakkola
  • Leevi Luukkonen
  • Miska Moisio
  • Petteri Launismaa
  • Samuel Peltola
  • Onni Ruusunen
Otteluohjelma
16.09.2017 TammerSh 5 - TammerSh 6    2-2
22.10.2017 TammerSh 6 - TammerSh 7    3-0
02.12.2017 EurSK - TammerSh 6         2-2
03.02.2018 TammerSh 6 - KankSK


Sarjataulukko
KankSK          2   2  0  0    9 -  0   4
-----------------------------------------
TammerSh 6      3   1  2  0    7 -  4   4
EurSK           2   1  1  0    5 -  3   3
TammerSh 5      2   0  1  1    2 -  6   1
TammerSh 7      3   0  0  3    1 - 11   0
             
Tammer-Shakki 7 - III-divisioona
  • Matias Pajarre
  • Olli Järviniemi
  • Jimi Multanen
  • Roope Kantell
  • Konsta Kinnunen
  • Samuel Peltola
  • Aaron Ylenius
  • Ilja Bungov
  • Onni Ruusunen
  • Joel Järvinen
Otteluohjelma
16.09.2017 TammerSh 7 - EurSK         1-3
22.10.2017 TammerSh 6 - TammerSh 7    3-0
03.12.2017 TammerSh 7 - KankSK        0-5
13.01.2017 TammerSh 5 - TammerSh 7

Sarjataulukko
KankSK          2   2  0  0    9 -  0   4
-----------------------------------------
TammerSh 6      3   1  2  0    7 -  4   4
EurSK           2   1  1  0    5 -  3   3
TammerSh 5      2   0  1  1    2 -  6   1
TammerSh 7      3   0  0  3    1 - 11   0          
             
Tammer-Shakki 8 - III-divisioona
  • Darren Reed
  • Elisabet Hollmerus
  • Sini Jokinen
  • Jae Seo Sun
  • Hanna Joronen
  • Kristiina Kronholm
  • Ilja Bungov
Otteluohjelma

17.09.2017 TammerSh 4 - TammerSh 8    4-0
21.10.2017 Pässi 2 - TammerSh 8       5-0
02.12.2017 AkaaS 2 - TammerSh 8       4-1
14.01.2017 TammerSh 8 - HämSK 2
03.02.2017 TammerSh 8 - LoimSK 2
Sarjataulukko

TammerSh 4      3   2  1  0   10 -  2   5
-----------------------------------------
HämSK 2         3   2  1  0    8 -  5   5
Pässi 2         3   2  0  1   10 -  4   4
AkaaS 2         3   1  0  2    6 -  8   2
LoimSK 2        3   1  0  2    5 -  8   2
TammerSh 8      3   0  0  3    1 - 13   0               

Edellinen kausi 2015-2016

Edellinen kausi 2016-2017