LOGO

II DIVISIOONA 1-LOHKO 2018-2019



II DIVISIOONA 1-LOHKO



1. MatSK III, Espoo 3 2 1 0 10 - 1 5
2. EtVaS III, Vantaa 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 4
3. JoeSK II, Joensuu 4 1 2 1 6 - 9 4
4. HämSK, Hämeenlinna 3 1 2 0 6 - 4 3
5. MikkSK, MikkSK 3 1 1 1 4 - 8 3 --> III DIV
6. ESK, Espoo 4 0 3 1 5 - 8 3
7. KäpSK II, Helsinki 4 0 1 3 4 - 8 1 --> III DIV

HämSK, Helsinki 1 ELO SELO jo2 et3 esk kä2 ma3 mik /
Helenius Martti M 2252 2250 - - ½ 0,5 / 1
Karvi Timo M 2070 2151 - - ½ 0,5 / 1
Kivi Jouni 1998 2015 - ½ ½ 1,0 / 2
Vähäuski Toni 1997 1994 1 1 0 2,0 / 3
Kekäläinen Timo 1881 1962 1 1 - 2,0 / 2
Lehtohalme Lasse 1962 1957 - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Peuhu Ari 1966 1948 0 0 - 0,0 / 2
Torkkola Simo 1961 1905 ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Filen Hannu 1896 1905 0 - 1 1,0 / 2

MatSK III, Espoo 2 ELO SELO kä2 jo2 mik et3 häm esk /
Salimäki Janne FM 2072 2107 - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Wartiovaara Oliver 2067 2077 - ½ + 1,5 / 2
Tolonen Mikko M 2030 2041 - - + 1,0 / 1
Rauramaa Julius 2011 2067 + 1 + 3,0 / 3
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka 1967 1977 ½ 1 + 2,5 / 3
Sjöman Tapani 1974 1973 - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Möttönen Ari 1946 1945 0 - - 0,0 / 1
Keloharju Matti - 1910 ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Aalto Patrik 1860 1902 ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Lehtinen Justus 1460 1578 - - + 1,0 / 1

EtVaS III, Vantaa 3 ELO SELO häm esk kä2 ma3 mik jo2 /
Tähkävuori Tapani 2079 2090 - ½ 1 1,5 / 2
Eskola Risto 2074 2067 - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Patosalmi Juha 1938 1945 ½ - 0 0,5 / 2
Kivivuori Ilppo - 1901 0 - - 0,0 / 1
Rajakari Janne 1971 1884 0 - 1 1,0 / 2
Nordlund Henri 1844 1861 0 - - 0,0 / 1
Pulli Tapio - 1821 - ½ ½ 1,0 / 2
Kinnunen Seppo 1930 1819 - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Hiltunen Ville 1783 1779 1 - 1 2,0 / 2
Mikkola Sakari 1681 1714 - 1 - 1,0 / 1

ESK, Espoo 4 ELO SELO mik jo2 et3 häm kä2 ma3 /
Chernyak Victoria WFM 2206 2190 1 1 ½ - 2,5 / 3
Salmenkivi Eero 2090 1995 0 1 0 ½ 1,5 / 4
Munukka Timo 1948 1921 1 ½ ½ ½ 2,5 / 4
Nyström Leif 1932 1885 - - 0 - 0,0 / 1
Alho Olli 1796 1814 - - ½ ½ 1,0 / 2
Pitkänen Ilkka - 1756 - - - 1 1,0 / 1
Koskinen Mauno - 1457 0 0 - 0 0,0 / 3
w.o. - - 0 0 - - 0,0 / 2

JoeSK II, Joensuu 5 ELO SELO häm esk ma3 kä2 mik et3 /
Porrasmaa Timo M 2029 2025 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
Mustonen Tapani 1915 1966 0 0 0 1 1,0 / 4
Jönhede Marko 1919 1961 1 0 ½ 1 2,5 / 4
Arppi Heikki 1944 1954 ½ ½ 0 - 1,0 / 3
Paulasto Tuomo 1864 1906 1 1 0 - 2,0 / 3
Dannenberg Alia 1926 1873 - 1 0 - 1,0 / 2
Korpelainen Paul - - - - - 0 0,0 / 1
w.o. - - - - - ++ 2,0 / 2

MikkSK, MikkSK 6 ELO SELO esk kä2 ma3 jo2 et3 häm /
Laasanen Teemu 2113 2116 0 1 - 1,0 / 2
Hytönen Timo 1988 2069 1 - - 1,0 / 1
Mynttinen Henri 2084 2028 0 1 - 1,0 / 2
Piila Urho - 1703 1 ½ - 1,5 / 2
Rytkönen Pentti - 1552 - ½ - 0,5 / 1
w.o. - - 0 0 5x 0,0 / 7
KäpSK II, Helsinki 7 ELO SELO ma3 mik jo2 et3 häm esk /
Nurmela Janne 1889 1916 ½ 0 0 - 0,5 / 2
Zrunek Axel /AUT 1879 - 1 - - - 1,0 / 1
Patola Eero 1856 1875 - 0 0 0 0,0 / 3
Salmela Antti - 1868 ½ ½ - 1 2,0 / 3
Tiihonen Ilpo 1865 1868 ½ ½ 1 0 2,0 / 4
Silvonen Leo 1865 1868 - + - ½ 1,5 / 2
Telenius Kimmo 1631 1650 - - - 0 0,0 / 1
w.o. - - 0 - 00 - 0,0 / 3

 

Team compositions

 

Corrections, improvements, suggestions: Henri.Koskinen@shakki.net


Last updated 13.12.2018