LOGO

II DIVISIOONA 2-LOHKO 2019-2020



II DIVISIOONA 2-LOHKO



1. LauttSSK, Helsinki 4 3 1 0 12 - 2 7
2. TaSK, Tampere 4 3 0 1 10 - 4 6
3. SalSK II, Salo 4 3 0 1 8 - 6 6
4. I-HSK, Helsinki 5 2 1 2 11 - 7 5
5. EtVaS III, Vantaa 4 2 1 1 8 - 7 5
6. MatSK IV, Espoo 5 0 1 4 3 - 18 1
7. Gambiitti III, Vantaa 4 0 0 4 5 - 13 0

LauttSSK, Helsinki ELO SELO ga3 et3 ma4 ihs tas sa2 /
Lehti Juhani M 2165 2175 1 1 - ½ 2,5 / 3
Havansi Erkki M 2164 2144 1 - 0 ½ 1,5 / 3
Heikkinen Jyrki 2054 2091 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 / 4
Aakio Seppo 2046 2029 - - ½ ½ 1,0 / 2
Kauppala Pekka M 2011 2018 1 1 1 1 4,0 / 4
Kivinen Jyrki 1984 2013 - ½ 1 - 1,5 / 2
Nyrhinen Harri 2010 1989 - 1 - - 1,0 / 1
Lindholm Arto 1976 1970 + - - - 1,0 / 1

EtVaS III, Vantaa ELO SELO ma4 lau ihs tas sa2 ga3 /
Eskola Risto 2072 2075 - - ½ - 0,5 / 1
Rajaji Suseenthiram /IND 1890 2003 - - - ½ 0,5 / 1
Taylor Daryl 2008 2000 - - - 0 0,0 / 1
Männistö Eero 1975 1962 - - 0 - 0,0 / 1
di Candia Roberto /ITA 1918 1913 - - - 1 1,0 / 1
Rajakari Janne 1980 1940 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
Vyskubov Dmitry - 1886 1 - - - 1,0 / 1
Kivivuori Ilppo 1915 1881 1 0 1 - 2,0 / 3
Kinnunen Seppo 1945 1864 - - - 1 1,0 / 1
Nordlund Henri 1831 1864 1 0 ½ - 1,5 / 3
Pulli Tapio 1872 1849 + 0 - + 2,0 / 3
Mikkola Sakari 1724 1756 - ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Pölkki Eino 1537 1664 - 0 - - 0,0 / 1
Buselli Daniel 1613 1592 - - ½ - 0,5 / 1

SalSK II, Salo ELO SELO ihs tas ga3 ma4 et3 lau /
Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka M 2059 2073 - - - 1 1,0 / 1
Närhi Kimmo 2069 2067 - ½ - ½ 1,0 / 2
Pelto Juho 2053 2022 1 - - 1 2,0 / 2
Tocklin Tomi 1820 1885 - - 0 ½ 0,5 / 2
Jääskeläinen Jani - 1881 1 - 1 - 2,0 / 2
Virtanen Aleksi - 1847 0 - 0 ½ 0,5 / 3
Riekkinen Keijo 1734 1808 1 ½ + - 2,5 / 3
Haanila Erkki 1846 1805 0 ½ + - 1,5 / 3
Mäkelä Jari - 1785 - 0 - - 0,0 / 1
Vierjoki Timo 1783 1711 - 0 - - 0,0 / 1

TaSK, Tampere ELO SELO ga3 sa2 ma4 et3 lau ihs /
Taivainen Jukka M 2201 2192 ½ ½ 1 - 2,0 / 3
Paldanius Pekka M 2227 2203 1 ½ - ½ 2,0 / 3
Lehmusvaara Esa 2060 1957 ½ ½ 1 1 3,0 / 4
Perttula Juha 1905 1926 - 1 - - 1,0 / 1
Tukia Jouko 1900 1913 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
Holmela Kari 1830 1765 - 1 1 - 2,0 / 2
Kiiskinen Arto 1823 1839 - - + 0 1,0 / 2
Poutanen Olavi 1889 1804 - - - 0 0,0 / 1
Ahava Olavi - 1732 1 - + - 2,0 / 2
w.o. - - - - - 0 0,0 / 1

I-HSK, Helsinki ELO SELO sa2v ma4 ga3 et3 lau tas /
Ertbjerg Per /DEN 1985 2076 0 1 0 ½ ½ 2,0 / 5
Pasanen Tuomo 2072 2022 0 1 1 1 ½ 3,5 / 5
Hytönen Harri 2033 2005 1 1 - 0 ½ 2,5 / 4
Wilen Eero 1989 1966 - - 0 ½ ½ 1,0 / 3
Kyburz Stefan 1967 1964 - - - - 0 0,0 / 1
Suikki Elmo - 1815 - - + - - 1,0 / 1
Väisänen Jaakko - 1812 - 1 - - - 1,0 / 1
Mononen Heikki 1725 1668 - - - ½ - 0,5 / 1
Miikkulainen Jouko 1706 1616 0 - - - - 0,0 / 1
Hakulinen Pauli - 1589 1 1 + - - 3,0 / 3

MatSK IV, Espoo ELO SELO et3 ihs lau tas sa2 ga3 /
Hietala Pekka /FRA 1963 1988 - - - 0 0 0,0 / 2
Norlamo Sarabella 1998 1970 - 0 - - ½ 0,5 / 2
Sjöman Tapani 1953 1958 - - 1 - 0 1,0 / 2
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka 1958 1953 - - 1 0 ½ 1,5 / 3
Möttönen Ari 1998 1970 - - ½ - ½ 1,0 / 2
Keloharju Matti - 1908 - - 0 - - 0,0 / 1
Al-Hamoud Malek 1801 1817 - 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
Al Najar Huda 1721 1727 - 0 0 - - 0,0 / 2
Karhula Sandro 1578 1719 - 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
Tasa Joel 1416 1516 1 0 - - - 1,0 / 2
Seitsonen Tapio 1226 1436 0 - - 0 - 0,0 / 2
Hero Topi - 1387 0 - - - - 0,0 / 1
Tuloisela Tapio - 1386 0 - - - - 0,0 / 1
w.o. - - 0 - - 00 - 0,0 / 3
Gambiitti III, Vantaa ELO SELO lau tas ihs sa2 ma4 et3 /
Mannberg Henry 1915 1932 - ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Koivistoinen Timo 1908 1910 0 0 - - 0,0 / 2
Tähtikallio Jani - 1817 - ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Hiltunen Jari - 1788 0 - 1 1 2,0 / 3
Koskinen Erkki 1855 1754 0 1 - 0 1,0 / 3
Laitinen Jarmo 1772 1741 0 0 0 - 0,0 / 3
Pankkonen Janne 1887 1732 - - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Lehtelä Antti 1630 1711 - - - 1 1,0 / 1
w.o. - - 0 - 00 00 0,0 / 5

 

Team compositions

 

Corrections, improvements, suggestions: Henri.Koskinen@shakki.net


Last updated 12.1.2020