LOGO

II DIVISIOONA 3-LOHKO 2019-2020



II DIVISIOONA 3-LOHKO



1. Pässi, Helsinki 3 3 0 0 9 - 2 6
2. LauttSSK II, Helsinki 3 2 0 1 9 - 4 4
3. LoimSK, Loimaa 4 2 0 2 7 - 6 4
4. HämSK II, Hämeenlinna 4 2 0 2 6 - 8 4
5. ESK, Espoo 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 2
6. TammerSh III, Tampere 3 1 0 2 2 - 6 2
7. EtVaS IV, Vantaa 4 1 0 3 4 - 10 2

LauttSSK II, Helsinki ELO SELO et4 loi esk pas ta3 ha2 /
Kauppala Pekka 2011 2018 - - 1 1,0 / 1
Kivinen Jyrki 1984 2013 0 - 0 0,0 / 2
Sobenin Evgeny 1927 1993 1 - 1 2,0 / 2
Nyrhinen Harri 2010 1989 1 0 1 2,0 / 3
Tuovinen Jukka 1984 1977 1 ½ 1 2,5 / 3
Kumar Ashwin 1884 1904 1 1 - 2,0 / 2
Luosto Kerkko 1885 1887 - 0 - 0,0 / 1
Männistö Kari - 1828 - ½ - 0,5 / 1

ESK, Espoo ELO SELO ta3 pas la2 et4 ha2 loi /
Ilmoni Tommy 2005 2015 1 - 0 1,0 / 2
Salmenkivi Eero 2056 1995 ½ 1 1 2,5 / 3
Munukka Timo 1955 1934 - ½ 0 0,5 / 2
Raivio Pertti 1902 1896 - 0 - 0,0 / 1
Alho Olli 1764 1791 ½ 0 0 0,5 / 3
Järnström Henrik 1701 1785 + - 0 1,0 / 2
Pitkänen Ilkka - 1773 + ½ - 1,5 / 2

HämSK II, Hämeenlinna ELO SELO loi ta3 pas et4 esk la2 /
Lehtohalme Lasse 1970 1952 ½ - 0 - 0,5 / 2
Peuhu Ari 1934 1926 1 0 - ½ 1,5 / 3
Torkkola Simo 1920 1898 - ½ ½ 1 2,0 / 3
Kastinen Riku 1982 1868 0 - 0 - 0,0 / 2
Filen Hannu 1902 1853 1 0 - 1 2,0 / 3
Hemmilä Miro - 1742 - ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Rasimus Pekka - 1677 ½ - 0 1 1,5 / 3
Karppinen Juhani - 1669 - 1 0 0 1,0 / 3

Pässi, Helsinki ELO SELO esk ha2 loi la2 et4 ta3 /
Åberg Tomi M 2138 2156 0 1 0 1,0 / 3
Kangas Lauri 2064 2090 ½ ½ 1 2,0 / 3
Paajala Niki 1970 2003 1 1 ½ 2,5 / 3
Seppälä Joni 1824 1940 - 1 1 2,0 / 2
Tikanmäki Heikki 1768 1816 1 - 1 2,0 / 2
Takala Jaakko 1682 1683 ½ 1 - 1,5 / 2

LoimSK, Loimaa ELO SELO ha2 et4 la2 pas ta3 esk /
Salo Tapio FM 2221 2225 ½ ½ 1 1 3,0 / 4
Nokso-Koivisto Antti FM 2080 2086 - 1 - - 1,0 / 1
Rosi Aleksei 2055 2049 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
Kaseva Janne 1972 1966 1 ½ - - 1,5 / 2
Auvinen Esa 1911 1915 0 1 ½ - 1,5 / 3
Hellström Jarkko 1705 1799 ½ 1 0 0 1,5 / 4
Koivumäki Marko 1802 1781 - - 1 ½ 1,5 / 2
Havumäki Asko - 1521 - - ½ 0 0,5 / 2
Paasikangas Eino 1672 1364 - - - 0 0,0 / 1

EtVaS IV, Vantaa ELO SELO la2 loi ta3 ha2 esk pas /
Di Candia Roberto /ITA 1941 1913 - - - ½ 0,5 / 1
Patosalmi Juha 1923 1953 - - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Lallukka Taneli 1865 1895 - ½ ½ - 1,0 / 2
Kinnunen Seppo 1945 1864 - - - 0 0,0 / 1
Teräsalo Kari 1779 1792 1 0 ½ - 1,5 / 3
Karppinen Mikael 1715 1763 - ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Mikkola Sakari 1724 1756 0 - - 0 0,0 / 2
Pölkki Eino 1537 1664 0 - ½ 0 0,5 / 3
Buselli Daniel 1548 1592 - 0 1 - 1,0 / 2
Turunen Tiina 1600 1559 0 0 - 1 1,0 / 3
Patosalmi Samu - 1359 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
TammerSh III, Tampere ELO SELO esk ha2 et4 loi la2 pas /
Mäki Juha 2018 2030 - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Karttinen Risto 1937 1968 0 - 0 0,0 / 2
Mustelin Juhani 1950 1943 - ½ ½ 1,0 / 2
Salminen Aku 1783 1889 - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Kesänen Viljami 1796 1830 ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Lahtinen Kim - 1801 - ½ ½ 1,0 / 2
Niemenmaa Teemu-P 1771 1798 ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Kivistö Harri - 1599 - - ½ 0,5 / 1
Vettanen Lauri - 1577 - 0 0 0,0 / 2
w.o. - - 00 - - 0,0 / 2

 

Team compositions

 

Corrections, improvements, suggestions: Henri.Koskinen@shakki.net


Last updated 27.11.2019