LOGO

I DIVISIOONA LOHKO 1 2019-2020



I DIVISIOONA 1-LOHKO



1. PSY, Pori 1 1 0 0 5 - 2 2
2. RaahLi, Raahe 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 2
3. KarjUra, Karjaa 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 2
4. KS-58, Helsinki 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 2
5. VSS, Vaasa 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 0
6. TuTS II, Turku 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
7. AkaaS, Akaa 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
8. TammerSh II, Tampere 1 0 0 1 2 - 5 0

PSY, Pori ELO SELO ta2 raa k58 vs tu2 raa kar /
1. Reimanis Ritvars FM /LAT 2364 - - /
2. Lehtilä Taneli M 2213 2249 0 0,0 / 1
3. Vuorisalo Veli-Matti 2192 2158 1 1,0 / 1
4. Olander Aleksi 2066 2132 0 0,0 / 1
5. Nordlund Jukka 2119 2097 1 1,0 / 1
6. Vesalainen Petteri 2137 2074 - /
7. Hakanen Tuomo 2074 2049 - /
8. Koivunen Jussi 2029 2030 - /
Kujansuu Juha-Pekka - 1934 ½ 0,5 / 1
Aalto Seppo 1908 1932 + 1,0 / 1
Jakovaara Mika - 1815 + 1,0 / 1
Valo Veikko 1736 1657 + 1,0 / 1

RaahLi, Raahe ELO SELO aka ta2 kar tu2 vss psy k58 /
1. Kauppila Osmo FM 2291 2320 ½ 0,5 / 1
2. Huovinen Jere M 2260 2259 1 1,0 / 1
3. Wallin Aleksi M 2198 2222 ½ 0,5 / 1
4. Pitkäaho Aki M 2174 2190 1 1,0 / 1
5. Kukk Sander /EST 2207 2132 - /
6. Haataja Riku 2131 2116 - /
7. Pitkäaho Arto 2147 2101 ½ 0,5 / 1
8. Sandvik Thomas 2089 2084 - /
Mäkelä Lauri 2072 2080 1 1,0 / 1
Kemppainen Tuomo 2043 1967 ½ 0,5 / 1
Sarkkinen Heikki 1984 1944 0 0,0 / 1

KarjUra, Karjaa ELO SELO vss tu2 raa ta2 aka k58 psy /
1. Syvälahti Timo M 2202 2215 1 1,0 / 1
2. Sandholm Klas 2227 2184 ½ 0,5 / 1
3. Syvälahti Heikki 2066 2117 - /
4. Wikman Jimmy 2127 2084 - /
5. Titovets Sergei 2068 2075 0 0,0 / 1
6. Nurk Ivo 2086 2072 1 1,0 / 1
7. Hellen Bo 1999 2060 1 1,0 / 1
8. Söderberg Stefan 1923 1895 - /
Wilson Victor 1722 1902 0 0,0 / 1
Wikman Bengt 1787 1692 0 0,0 / 1
Salminen Jari - 1645 1 1,0 / 1

KS-58, Helsinki ELO SELO tu2 vss psy aka ta2 kar raa /
1. Yrjölä Jouni GM 2322 2324 ½ 0,5 / 1
2. Tuomala Timo M 2190 2206 ½ 0,5 / 1
3. Kivimäki Jaakko M 2195 2205 - /
4. Lehtioksa Jorma 2174 2174 - /
5. Lindstedt Johan FM 2196 2174 - /
6. Lauren Martti FM 2165 2154 ½ 0,5 / 1
7. Viljava Tapani M 2142 2143 ½ 0,5 / 1
8. Kivipelto Kaj FM 2132 2135 ½ 0,5 / 1
Salonen Jyrki FM 2136 2124 0 0,0 / 1
Pessi Juha 2080 2079 1 1,0 / 1
Sihvonen Tero 1967 1949 1 1,0 / 1

VSS, Vaasa ELO SELO kar k58 aka psy raa tu2 ta2 /
1. Kinnunen Kari 2160 2151 0 0,0 / 1
2. Laukkanen Jere 2122 2126 ½ 0,5 / 1
3. Tammela Kari FM 2123 2116 1 1,0 / 1
4. Alho Mikko 2081 2094 0 0,0 / 1
5. Nyman Karl - 2074 - /
6. Linqvist Grels 2010 2000 0 0,0 / 1
7. Kaskinen Timo 2001 1983 - /
8. Miskala Juha 2021 1975 - /
Helander Benjamin 1956 1959 1 1,0 / 1
Peltomäki Jarmo 1962 1914 1 1,0 / 1
Fagerholm Rainer - 1779 0 0,0 / 1

TuTS II, Turku ELO SELO k58 kar ta2 raa psy vss aka /
1. Kuznetsov Felix FM /RUS 2328 2350 ½ 0,5 / 1
2. Pihlajasalo Hannu M 2146 2164 - /
3. Vainio Ville M 2162 2164 - /
4. Byggmästar Lars 2149 2146 - /
5. Salopää Tero 2042 2070 - /
6. Morant Paul M 2039 2036 ½ 0,5 / 1
7. Nikolakaros Kimon 1969 2029 - /
8. Koskinen Antti 2029 1984 ½ 0,5 / 1
Norri Roger 1938 1949 ½ 0,5 / 1
Väntsi Timo 2041 1941 ½ 0,5 / 1
Koota Ilkka 1723 1812 1 1,0 / 1
Karlsson Reijo 1740 1807 0 0,0 / 1
Asikainen Eeli 1542 1806 0 0,0 / 1

AkaaS, Akaa ELO SELO raa psy vss k58 kar ta2 tu2 /
1. Sisättö Olli FM 2311 2331 ½ 0,5 / 1
2. Innala Heikki-Pekka FM 2264 2270 0 0,0 / 1
3. Tuomala Tapio 2199 2096 ½ 0,5 / 1
4. Pyykkönen Mika 2055 2051 0 0,0 / 1
5. Kekki Jorma FM 1971 1937 ½ 0,5 / 1
6. Tiiva Eetu 1900 1930 0 0,0 / 1
7. Rantanen Veikko 1935 1921 ½ 0,5 / 1
8. Mikkonen Harri 1978 1909 1 1,0 / 1
TammerShakki II, Tampere ELO SELO psy raa tu2 kar k58 aka vss /
1. Keso Elias M 2223 2209 - /
2. Penttinen Jarkko FM 2237 2237 - /
3. Kytöniemi Jarkko FM 2196 2208 - /
4. Nieminen Samuli M 2156 2194 - /
5. Pönniö Toni 2132 2144 - /
6. Salokangas Hannu M 2146 2153 - /
7. Iivonen Markku 2096 2125 - /
8. Natri Antero M 2143 2114 1 1,0 / 1
Sorvari Jarmo 2028 2048 0 0,0 / 1
Mäki Juha 2018 2030 1 1,0 / 1
Pietarinen Petri 2062 2020 0 0,0 / 1
Mustelin Juhani 1950 1943 ½ 0,5 / 1
w.o. - - 3x0 0,0 / 3

 

Team compositions

 

 

Corrections, improvements, suggestions: Henri.Koskinen@shakki.net


Last updated 24.9.2019