LOGO

I DIVISIOONA LOHKO 1 2019-2020



I DIVISIOONA 1-LOHKO



1. RaahLi, Raahe 4 4 0 0 21 - 4 8
2. KS-58, Helsinki 4 4 0 0 11 - 2 8
3. PSY, Pori 4 2 1 1 11 - 9 5
4. KarjUra, Karjaa 3 1 0 2 7 - 10 2
5. AkaaS, Akaa 4 0 2 2 3 - 8 2
6. TammerSh II, Tampere 3 1 0 2 8 - 14 2
7. TuTS II, Turku 4 1 0 3 6 - 15 2
8. VSS, Vaasa 4 0 1 3 7 - 12 1

PSY, Pori ELO SELO ta2 aka k58 vs tu2 raa kar /
1. Reimanis Ritvars FM /LAT 2364 - - - - - /
2. Lehtilä Taneli M 2213 2249 0 ½ - - 0,5 / 2
3. Vuorisalo Veli-Matti M 2192 2158 1 1 ½ 1 3,5 / 4
4. Olander Aleksi 2066 2132 0 ½ ½ 1 2,0 / 4
5. Nordlund Jukka 2119 2097 1 ½ ½ 1 3,0 / 4
6. Vesalainen Petteri 2137 2074 - ½ - - 0,5 / 1
7. Hakanen Tuomo 2074 2049 - - - - /
8. Koivunen Jussi 2029 2030 - - ½ 1 1,5 / 2
Koskinen Jukka - 1988 - - 0 - 0,0 / 1
Kujansuu Juha-Pekka - 1934 ½ ½ - - 1,0 / 2
Aalto Seppo 1908 1932 + - 0 - 1,0 / 2
Leppäkoski Miro - 1926 - ½ - - 0,5 / 1
Kangasniemi Jussi 1873 1870 - - 0 0 0,0 / 2
Jakovaara Mika - 1815 + - - - 1,0 / 1
Ojala Matias 1818 1807 - 0 1 0 1,0 / 3
Perho Aki 1810 1798 - - - 0 0,0 / 1
Degot Konstantin - 1806 - - - ½ 0,5 / 1
Valo Veikko 1736 1657 + - - - 1,0 / 1

RaahLi, Raahe ELO SELO aka ta2 kar tu2 vss psy k58 /
1. Kauppila Osmo FM 2291 2320 ½ + 1 1 3,5 / 4
2. Huovinen Jere M 2260 2259 1 + ½ 0 2,5 / 4
3. Wallin Aleksi M 2198 2222 ½ + 1 1 3,5 / 4
4. Pitkäaho Aki M 2174 2190 1 + ½ - 2,5 / 3
5. Kukk Sander /EST 2207 2132 - - - - /
6. Haataja Riku 2131 2116 - - - - /
7. Pitkäaho Arto 2147 2101 ½ + - 1 2,5 / 3
8. Sandvik Thomas 2089 2084 - - - - /
Mäkelä Lauri 2072 2080 1 - 1 1 3,0 / 3
Lauronen Timo 2051 2053 - - 0 1 1,0 / 2
Peltomaa Jukka 1976 2022 - + 0 ½ 1,5 / 3
Aapola Lauri - 1990 - - 1 1 2,0 / 2
Kemppainen Tuomo 2043 1967 ½ - - - 0,5 / 1
Sarkkinen Heikki 1984 1944 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
Nyström Jarno 1840 1807 - + - - 1,0 / 1
Ketelimäki Teemu 1782 1807 - + - - 1,0 / 1

KarjUra, Karjaa ELO SELO vss tu2 raa ta2 aka k58 psy /
1. Syvälahti Timo M 2202 2215 1 0 0 1,0 / 3
2. Sandholm Klas 2227 2184 ½ ½ ½ 1,5 / 3
3. Syvälahti Heikki 2066 2117 - 0 0 0,0 / 2
4. Wikman Jimmy 2127 2084 - - ½ 0,5 / 1
5. Titovets Sergei 2068 2075 0 ½ 0 0,5 / 3
6. Nurk Ivo 2086 2072 1 ½ 1 2,5 / 3
7. Hellen Bo 1999 2060 1 ½ 1 2,5 / 3
8. Söderberg Stefan 1923 1895 - 0 - 0,0 / 1
Wilson Victor 1722 1902 0 - 0 0,0 / 2
Miettinen Keijo - 1884 - 1 - 1,0 / 1
Wikman Bengt 1787 1692 0 - - 0,0 / 1
Salminen Jari - 1645 1 - - 1,0 / 1

KS-58, Helsinki ELO SELO tu2 vss psy aka ta2 kar raa /
1. Yrjölä Jouni GM 2322 2324 ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 / 4
2. Tuomala Timo M 2190 2206 ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 / 4
3. Kivimäki Jaakko M 2195 2205 - - - - /
4. Lehtioksa Jorma 2174 2174 - - - - /
5. Lindstedt Johan FM 2196 2174 - - - - /
6. Lauren Martti FM 2165 2154 ½ ½ ½ 1 2,5 / 4
7. Viljava Tapani M 2142 2143 ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 / 4
8. Kivipelto Kaj FM 2132 2135 ½ 1 - ½ 2,0 / 3
Salonen Jyrki FM 2136 2124 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
Tauriainen Marko 2116 2096 - - 1 1 2,0 / 2
Kukkonen Jaakko 2007 2093 - 1 1 - 2,0 / 2
Pessi Juha 2080 2079 1 ½ 1 - 2,5 / 3
Sihvonen Tero 1967 1949 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 / 4
Ruotanen Helge 1899 1933 - - - 1 1,0 / 1

VSS, Vaasa ELO SELO kar k58 aka psy raa tu2 ta2 /
1. Kinnunen Kari 2160 2151 0 ½ ½ 0 1,0 / 4
2. Laukkanen Jere 2122 2126 ½ ½ 0 0 1,0 / 4
3. Tammela Kari FM 2123 2116 1 ½ 1 0 2,5 / 4
4. Alho Mikko 2081 2094 0 ½ ½ 0 1,0 / 4
5. Nyman Karl - 2074 - - - - /
6. Linqvist Grels 2010 2000 0 0 ½ 1 1,5 / 4
7. Kaskinen Timo 2001 1983 - - ½ - 0,5 / 1
8. Miskala Juha 2021 1975 - - - - /
Helander Benjamin 1956 1959 1 0 ½ 1 2,5 / 4
Peltomäki Jarmo 1962 1914 1 ½ ½ 1 3,0 / 4
Julkunen Tapio 1899 1892 - 0 - ½ 0,5 / 2
Fagerholm Rainer - 1779 0 - - - 0,0 / 1

TuTS II, Turku ELO SELO k58 kar ta2 raa psy vss aka /
1. Kuznetsov Felix FM /RUS 2328 2350 ½ 1 1 0 2,5 / 4
2. Pihlajasalo Hannu M 2146 2164 - ½ - - 0,5 / 1
3. Vainio Ville M 2162 2164 - - - - /
4. Byggmästar Lars 2149 2146 - - - - /
5. Salopää Tero 2042 2070 - - - - /
6. Morant Paul M 2039 2036 ½ 1 - - 1,5 / 2
7. Nikolakaros Kimon 1969 2029 - ½ - - 0,5 / 1
8. Koskinen Antti 2029 1984 ½ - 0 1 1,5 / 3
Norri Roger 1938 1949 ½ ½ - - 1,0 / 2
Väntsi Timo 2041 1941 ½ - 0 0 0,5 / 3
Suominen Antti 1898 1854 - ½ ½ - 1,0 / 2
Koota Ilkka 1723 1812 1 - - - 1,0 / 1
Karlsson Reijo 1740 1807 0 - - - 0,0 / 1
Asikainen Eeli 1542 1806 0 0 - - 0,0 / 2
Salvi Tuomas 1685 1704 - 0 - 0 0,0 / 2
Laine Arto - 1619 - - 0 0 0,0 / 2
Stockfelt Jesse 1526 1616 - - - 0 0,0 / 1
Louhi Tapio 1617 1542 - - 0 - 0,0 / 1
Hannukainen Teuvo - 1536 - - - ½ 0,5 / 1
w.o. - - - - 00 0 0,0 / 3

AkaaS, Akaa ELO SELO raa psy vss k58 kar ta2 tu2 /
1. Sisättö Olli FM 2311 2331 ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 / 4
2. Innala Heikki-Pekka FM 2264 2270 0 0 1 ½ 1,5 / 4
3. Tuomala Tapio 2199 2096 ½ ½ 0 0 1,0 / 4
4. Pyykkönen Mika 2055 2051 0 ½ ½ ½ 1,5 / 4
5. Kekki Jorma FM 1971 1937 ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 / 4
6. Tiiva Eetu 1900 1930 0 ½ - 0 0,5 / 3
7. Rantanen Veikko 1935 1921 ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 / 4
8. Mikkonen Harri 1978 1909 1 1 ½ 0 2,5 / 4
Kuparinen Ossi 1884 1786 - - ½ - 0,5 / 1
TammerShakki II, Tampere ELO SELO psy raa tu2 kar k58 aka vss /
1. Keso Elias M 2223 2209 - - - /
2. Kytöniemi Jyrki FM 2196 2208 - - - /
3. Pönniö Toni 2132 2144 - - - /
4. Iivonen Markku 2096 2125 - - 0 0,0 / 1
5. Natri Antero M 2143 2114 1 - - 1,0 / 1
6. Sorvari Jarmo 2028 2048 0 - + 1,0 / 2
7. Harju Jukka 2035 2044 - - 1 1,0 / 1
8. Leisti Simo 2051 2037 - - - /
Mäki Juha 2018 2030 1 - 1 2,0 / 2
Pietarinen Petri 2062 2020 0 - - 0,0 / 1
Mustelin Juhani 1950 1943 ½ - ½ 1,0 / 2
Kesänen Viljami 1799 1830 - - 1 1,0 / 1
Niemenmaa Teemu-Pekka 1720 1798 - - 1 1,0 / 1
Vuorinen Juha 1469 1460 - - + 1,0 / 1
w.o. - - 3x0 8x0 - 0,0 / 11

 

Team compositions

 

 

Corrections, improvements, suggestions: Henri.Koskinen@shakki.net


Last updated 7.12.2019