LOGO

I DIVISIOONA 1-LOHKO 2020-2021



I DIVISIOONA 1-LOHKO



TammerSh II, Tampere -
HSK, Helsinki -
KS-58, Helsinki -
TuTS II, Turku -
PSY, Pori -
LauttSSK, Helsinki -
AkaaS, Akaa -
KokkSK, Kokkola -

TammerShakki II, Tampere 1. /2200 ELO SELO k58 psy hsk lau tu2 aka kok /
1. Laine Heikki M 2274 2313 /
2. Heinola Kari M 2181 2210 /
3. Kytöniemi Jyrki FM 2190 2206 /
4. Pönniö Toni 2160 2175 /
5. Nieminen Samuli M 2156 2194 /
6. Lehtinen Antti M 2179 2179 /
7. Lipsanen Esa M 2240 2169 /
8. Salokangas Hannu M 2146 2153 /

HSK, Helsinki 2. /2194 ELO SELO kok lau ta2 psy aka tu2 k58 /
1. Binham Timothy IM 2279 2297 /
2. Norri Joose IM 2250 2236 /
3. Lehto Antti M 2182 2220 /
4. Hallman Valo M 2219 2214 /
5. Pollari Pasi 2151 2173 /
6. Elomaa Arto M 2133 2157 /
7. Kauranen Matti 2121 2137 /
8. van de Plassche Erik /NED 2073 2117 /

KS-58, Helsinki 3. /2184 ELO SELO ta2 lau tu2 kok aka psy hsk /
1. Yrjölä Jouni GM 2305 2295 /
2. Kivimäki Jaakko M 2197 2205 /
3. Tuomala Timo M 2184 2200 /
4. Lindstedt Johan FM 2196 2174 /
5. Lehtioksa Jorma 2171 2172 /
6. Lauren Martti FM 2162 2151 /
7. Viljava Tapani M 2139 2142 /
8. Kivipelto Kaj FM 2129 2130 /
TuTS II, Turku 4. /2144 ELO SELO lau kok aka k58 ta2 hsk psy /
1. Kuznetsov Felix FM /RUS 2329 2359 /
2. Linden Lari M 2144 2188 /
3. Vainio Ville M 2162 2164 /
4. Pihlajasalo Hannu M 2140 2155 /
5. Byggmästar Lars 2145 2142 /
6. Salopää Tero 2024 2062 /
7. Morant Paul M 2054 2057 /
8. Hosia Akseli 1956 2026 /

PSY, Pori 5. /2110 ELO SELO aka ta2 kok hsk lau k58 tu2 /
1. Lehtilä Taneli M 2204 2239 /
2. Vuorisalo Veli-Matti M 2212 2193 /
3. Olander Aleksi 2105 2141 /
4. Nordlund Jukka 2134 2113 /
5. Vesalainen Petteri 2133 2070 /
6. Koivunen Jussi 2051 2056 /
7. Hakanen Tuomo 2074 2049 /
8. Setälä Touko 1996 2021 /

LauttSSK, Helsinki 6. /2104 ELO SELO tu2 hsk k58 ta2 psy kok aka /
1. Henttinen Markku FM 2250 2259 /
2. Lehti Juhani M 2158 2168 /
3. Havansi Erkki M 2147 2129 /
4. Heikkinen Jyrki 2061 2088 /
5. Kauppala Pekka M 2065 2081 /
6. Saren Ilkka FM 2080 2068 /
7. Aakio Seppo 2046 2038 /
8. Sobenin Evgeny 1945 2001 /
AkaaS, Akaa 7. /2054 ELO SELO psy tu2 kok hsk k58 ta2 lau /
1. Sisättö Olli FM 2294 2315 /
2. Innala Heikki-Pekka FM 2251 2257 /
3. Tuomala Tapio 2167 2085 /
4. Pyykkönen Mika 2053 2052 /
5. Kekki Jorma FM 1974 1950 /
6. Mikkonen Harri 1974 1939 /
7. Räisänen Kalervo 1839 1925 /
8. Tiiva Eetu 1899 1912 /

KokkSK, Kokkola 8. /1942 ELO SELO hsk tu2 psy aka k58 lau ta2 /
1. Laukkanen Jere 2102 2105 /
2. Marjusaari Eero 2034 2050 /
3. Kopsa Petri 2048 2010 /
4. Sokolov Joni 2026 2009 /
5. Lahti Jouko 1951 1949 /
6. Sihvonen Tuomo 1905 1851 /
7. Seppelin Vesa 1799 1804 /
8. Linna Asko 1864 1755 /

 

Team compositions

 

Palaute / Feedback: Henri.Koskinen@shakki.net


Last updated 15.9.2020