LOGO

I DIVISIOONA B-LOHKO 2017-2018



I DIVISIOONA B-LOHKO



1. JoeSK, Joensuu 2 2 0 0 9 - 0 4
2. EtVaS II, Vantaa 1 1 0 0 7 - 0 2
3. LauttSSK, Helsinki 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 2
4. Garde, Helsinki 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 2
5. ESK, Espoo 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
6. JyS II, Jyväskylä 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0
7. TammerShakki II, Tampere 1 0 0 1 0 - 7 0
7. LahS, Lahti 1 0 0 1 0 - 7 0

Garde, Helsinki 1. /2258 ELO SELO /
1. Zumsande Martin IM/ GER 2471 2423 - /
2. Ivanov Sergey A. FM/ RUS 2299 2337 - /
3. Nouro Mikael IM 2305 2298 ½ 0,5 / 1
4. Raaste Eero IM 2306 2289 - /
5. Ristoja Jan FM 2267 2282 - /
6. Pitkänen Sami M 2193 2163 - /
7. Johansson Jukka M 2133 2143 - /
8. Eriksson Jon M 2137 2132 - /
Ilmoni Tommy 2070 2068 ½ 0,5 / 1
Salminen Jussi 1979 1960 ½ 0,5 / 1
Ojala Hannu - 1944 ½ 0,5 / 1
Koskinen Erkki 1917 1901 ½ 0,5 / 1
Järnström Henrik 1700 1797 1 1,0 / 1
Lehtelä Antti - 1749 1 1,0 / 1
Ristoja Aulikki 1668 1652 1 1,0 / 1

JoeSK, Joensuu 2. /2241 ELO SELO /
1. Dokutchaev Aleksander /RUS 2404 2408 1 ½ 1,5 / 2
2. Jouhki Yrjö-Markus FM 2287 2289 1 1 2,0 / 2
3. Sukhorukov Andrey FM/ RUS 2268 2277 ½ ½ 1,0 / 2
4. Hokkanen Petri FM 2257 2268 1 ½ 1,5 / 2
5. Nokka Risto FM 2219 2208 1 ½ 1,5 / 2
6. Myller Janne M 2204 2199 1 1 2,0 / 2
7. Radkov Bazhen D /RUS 2192 2158 1 ½ 1,5 / 2
8. Kulmany Istvan /HUN 2143 2121 - - /
Porrasmaa Timo M 2024 2001 1 ½ 1,5 / 2

EtVaS II, Vantaa 3. /2226 ELO SELO /
1. Terneault Mathieu FM /FRA 2361 - - /
2. Paasikangas-T Johanna WIM 2243 2245 1 1,0 / 1
3. Salo Heikki FM 2239 2258 - /
4. Anttila Perttu M 2200 2222 - /
5. Tommiska Matti M 2183 2218 1 1,0 / 1
6. Alava Mikko FM 2212 2192 - /
7. Vihinen Teemu M 2170 2166 - /
8. Laakso Harri 2150 2144 1 1,0 / 1
Hallenberg Sami 2130 2132 ½ 0,5 / 1
Lindholm Jere 2040 2089 1 1,0 / 1
Tähkävuori Tapani 2089 2100 1 1,0 / 1
Rajaji Suseenthiram /IND 1852 2011 1 1,0 / 1
Taylor Daryl 2006 1981 1 1,0 / 1

TammerSh II, Tampere 4. /2172 ELO SELO /
1. Mertanen Janne FM 2265 2272 - /
2. Penttinen Jarkko FM 2256 2249 - /
3. Kytöniemi Jyrki FM 2204 2219 - /
4. Nieminen Samuli M 2169 2206 - /
5. Salokangas Hannu M 2157 2163 - /
6. Natri Antero M 2163 2117 0 0,0 / 1
7. Iivonen Markku 2077 2086 - /
8. Sorvari Jarmo 2047 2065 0 0,0 / 1
Harju Jukka 2053 2063 0 0,0 / 1
Mustelin Juhani 1965 1961 ½ 0,5 / 1
Karttinen Risto 1903 1922 0 0,0 / 1
Niemi Jani-Petteri 1963 1912 0 0,0 / 1
Kapanen Keijo 1847 1879 0 0,0 / 1
Hakala Jani 1933 1849 0 0,0 / 1

LauttSSK, Helsinki 5. /2142 ELO SELO /
1. Henttinen Markku FM 2252 2261 - /
2. Hurme Harri FM 2246 2260 1 1,0 / 1
3. Havansi Erkki M 2205 2181 - /
4. Lehti Juhani M 2165 2175 - /
5. Laine Karri - 2077 - /
6. Saren Ilkka FM 2094 2071 ½ 0,5 / 1
7. Heikkinen Jyrki 2008 2060 0 0,0 / 1
8. Kauppala Pekka M 2054 2053 - /
Tuovinen Jukka 2010 2013 ½ 0,5 / 1
Aakio Seppo 2049 2001 ½ 0,5 / 1
Nyrhinen Harri 2010 1994 1 1,0 / 1
Kivinen Jyrki 1904 1984 1 1,0 / 1
Sobenin Evgeny - 1968 1 1,0 / 1

JyS II, Jyväskylä 6. /2126 ELO SELO /
1. Laihonen Petteri M 2176 2212 - ½ 0,5 / 1
2. Hämäläinen Sami M 2171 2168 - - /
3. Fieandt John M 2155 2170 - - /
4. von Wright Aarne 2138 2170 - - /
5. Vilppolainen Markku 2039 2090 0 - 0,0 / 1
6. Galchenko Vadim /RUS 2069 2076 ½ - 0,5 / 1
7. Hartio Ilkka 2031 2069 1 - 1,0 / 1
8. Seppälä Aki 2038 2052 ½ 0 0,5 / 2
Hintikka Eero M 2039 2022 ½ ½ 1,0 / 2
Salmelin Aaro 1869 1960 0 ½ 0,5 / 2
Marttinen Jussi 1933 1924 - ½ 0,5 / 1
Hamina Martti - 1839 - 0 0,0 / 1
Raitanen Markku 1952 1720 0 ½ 0,5 / 2
Laihonen Hanna 1541 1601 0 ½ 0,5 / 2

LahS, Lahti 7. /2102 ELO SELO /
1. Gorlov Daniil /RUS 2243 2243 0 0,0 / 1
2. Kiltti Jyrki M 2199 2205 - /
3. Joentausta Hannu 2139 2127 - /
4. Perikanta Jouko 2046 2082 - /
5. Äijälä Jouko M 2086 2052 - /
6. Sipilä Markku 2029 2070 0 0,0 / 1
7. Hagelberg Lauri 1997 2046 ½ 0,5 / 1
8. Tuominen Joona 1906 1991 - /
Komulainen Lauri 1928 1946 0 0,0 / 1
Karppinen Martti 1904 1877 0 0,0 / 1
Vehkalahti Veli 1877 1769 0 0,0 / 1
Heino Aimo 1746 1698 0 0,0 / 1
Hamberg Jarkko 1522 1643 0 0,0 / 1

ESK, Espoo 8. /1970 ELO SELO /
1. Chernyak Viktoria WFM /RUS 2267 2187 ½ 0,5 / 1
2. Nazarova Anastasia WCM 2045 2052 ½ 0,5 / 1
3. Korhonen Aki 2022 2014 - /
4. Munukka Timo 1938 1894 ½ 0,5 / 1
5. Salmenkivi Eero - 1944 ½ 0,5 / 1
6. Seppä Juri - 1850 - /
7. Borenius Mika 1841 1911 - /
8. Raivio Pertti 1906 1904 - /
Nyström Leif 1949 1904 ½ 0,5 / 1
Alho Olli - 1836 0 0,0 / 1
Pitkänen Ilkka - 1802 0 0,0 / 1
Koskinen Mauno - 1486 0 0,0 / 1

 

Team compositions

 

 

If you find mistakes, please inform Henri.Koskinen@shakki.net


Last updated 19.9.2017