LOGO

I DIVISIOONA 2-LOHKO 2019-2020



I DIVISIOONA 2-LOHKO



1. JoeSK, Joensuu 1 1 0 0 8 - 0 2
2. Gambiitti, Vantaa 1 1 0 0 6 - 0 2
3. LahS, Lahti 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 2
4. KSY, Kuopio 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 2
5. EtVaS II, Vantaa 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 0
6. JyS II, Jyväskylä 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 0
7. KäpSK, Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0 - 6 0
8. MatSK III, Espoo 1 0 0 1 0 - 8 0

JoeSK, Joensuu ELO SELO ma3 jy2 kap lah ksy et2 gam /
1. Dokutchaev Aleksander /RUS 2403 2409 - /
2. Blinkov Pavel /RUS 2279 2301 1 1,0 / 1
3. Jouhki Yrjö M FM 2276 2286 1 1,0 / 1
4. Sukhorukov Andrey FM /RUS 2209 2249 - /
5. Hokkanen Petri FM 2216 2231 1 1,0 / 1
6. Myller Janne M 2213 2212 1 1,0 / 1
7. Nokka Risto FM 2211 2206 1 1,0 / 1
8. Behm Jukka 2108 2111 - /
Saastamoinen Aarne M 2068 2061 1 1,0 / 1
Mustonen Tapani 1912 1963 1 1,0 / 1
Porrasmaa Timo M 1957 1930 1 1,0 / 1

Gambiitti, Vantaa ELO SELO kap lah ma3 et2 jy2 ksy joe /
1. Nouro Mikael IM 2306 2306 1 1,0 / 1
2. Raaste Eero IM 2306 2289 - /
3. Ristoja Jan FM 2258 2282 ½ 0,5 / 1
4. Hynninen Juha M 2229 2246 1 1,0 / 1
5. Tumanov Dmitri M 2154 2203 1 1,0 / 1
6. Kiili Markus M 2203 2201 1 1,0 / 1
7. Kahri Antti 2123 2137 1 1,0 / 1
8. Lehto Ville FM 2139 2132 - /
Karvinen Kimmo 2109 2127 1 1,0 / 1
Veteläinen Tomi 2044 2051 ½ 0,5 / 1

LahS, Lahti ELO SELO jy2 gam ksy joe kap ma3 et2 /
1. Joentausta Hannu 2153 2144 - /
2. Perikanta Jouko 2046 2082 - /
3. Hagelberg Lauri 2008 2063 0 0,0 / 1
4. Äijälä Jouko M 2069 2044 0 0,0 / 1
5. Tuominen Joona 1945 2023 ½ 0,5 / 1
6. Sipilä Markku 2011 2020 1 1,0 / 1
7. Komulainen Lauri 1991 1996 1 1,0 / 1
8. Pitkänen Ari 1956 1964 1 1,0 / 1
Karppinen Martti 1925 1909 1 1,0 / 1
Hamberg Jarkko 1541 1749 ½ 0,5 / 1

KSY, Kuopio ELO SELO et2 ma3 lah kap joe gam jy2 /
1. Tikkanen Kari FM 2260 2246 - /
2. Lahtinen Markku FM 2233 2218 - /
3. Houtsonen Pedri M 2133 2164 - /
4. Heino Hannu M 1982 2128 - /
5. Hartikainen Jarmo 2168 2114 0 0,0 / 1
6. Takalo-Eskola Anssi 2117 2095 1 1,0 / 1
7. Koponen Antti - 2089 - /
8. Bjarnemark Douglas 2011 1995 1 1,0 / 1
Kinnunen Markku 2001 1912 1 1,0 / 1
Tahvanainen Antti - 1867 1 1,0 / 1
Viitaniemi Olli 1784 1824 ½ 0,5 / 1
Mylläri Mikko 1677 1757 0 0,0 / 1
Hämäläinen Joel 1741 1749 0 0,0 / 1

EtVaS II, Vantaa ELO SELO ksy kap jy2 gam ma3 joe lah /
1. Lindholm Jere M 2155 2213 - /
2. Tommiska Matti M 2230 2255 - /
3. Salo Heikki FM 2235 2252 - /
4. Paasikangas-T Johanna WIM 2211 2209 - /
5. Alava Mikko FM 2200 2181 - /
6. Laakso Harri 2165 2165 - /
7. Hallenberg Sami 2141 2147 1 1,0 / 1
8. Vihinen Teemu M 2148 2133 0 0,0 / 1
Tähkävuori Tapani 2075 2085 0 0,0 / 1
Eskola Risto 2084 2075 0 0,0 / 1
Rajaji Suseenthiram /IND 1884 2003 0 0,0 / 1
Taylor Daryl 2014 2000 ½ 0,5 / 1
Räsänen Otto 1912 1915 1 1,0 / 1
Patosalmi Juha 1923 1953 1 1,0 / 1

JyS II, Jyväskylä ELO SELO lah joe et2 ma3 gam kap ksy /
1. Laihonen Petteri M 2187 2205 - /
2. Hämäläinen Sami M 2174 2191 1 1,0 / 1
3. Galchenko Vadim /RUS 2139 2156 1 1,0 / 1
4. von Wright Aarne 2110 2138 - /
5. Fieandt John M 2115 2127 - /
6. Laasanen Teemu 2110 2131 - /
7. Herranen Matti 2100 2130 - /
8. Vilppolainen Markku 2078 2102 ½ 0,5 / 1
Soppela Jouni 2106 2028 0 0,0 / 1
Salmelin Aaro 2031 2046 0 0,0 / 1
Hartio Ilkka 2032 2040 0 0,0 / 1
Hintikka Eero M 2008 2051 0 0,0 / 1
Laihonen Hanna 1688 1782 ½ 0,5 / 1

KäpSK, Helsinki ELO SELO gam et2 joe ksy lah jy2 ma3 /
1. Holopainen Timo 2163 2147 0 0,0 / 1
2. Sund Jan 2117 2099 ½ 0,5 / 1
3. Riipinen Juha 2101 2092 0 0,0 / 1
4. Honkanen Marko 2082 2079 - /
5. Suominen Antti 1979 2035 0 0,0 / 1
6. Koskimaa Esko 2027 2017 0 0,0 / 1
7. Calonius Mikael 2052 2006 0 0,0 / 1
8. Agopov Vladimir 1955 1985 - /
Tiihonen Ilpo 1863 1860 0 0,0 / 1
Nurmela Janne 1824 1855 ½ 0,5 / 1
MatSK III, Espoo ELO SELO joe ksy gam jy2 et2 lah kap /
1. Tiitta Sauli M 2198 2229 - /
2. Salimäki Janne FM 2113 2129 - /
3. Nieminen Kari M 2091 2096 - /
4. Toikkanen Vesa 2077 2084 - /
5. Kurkijärvi Mikko 2017 2078 - /
6.Tolonen Mikko M 2056 2068 - /
7. Rauramaa Julius 2015 2066 - /
8. Särkiö Lauri 2037 2065 - /
Möttönen Ari 1918 1920 0 0,0 / 1
Al Hamoud Malek 1801 1817 0 0,0 / 1
Al Najar Huda 1721 1727 0 0,0 / 1
Laturkar Iraj 1612 1727 0 0,0 / 1
Karhula Sandro 1578 1719 0 0,0 / 1
Lehtinen Justus 1485 1627 0 0,0 / 1
Velagapudi Vihan 1337 1524 0 0,0 / 1
Valtari Toivo - 1534 0 0,0 / 1

 

Team compositions

 

Corrections, improvements, suggestions: Henri.Koskinen@shakki.net


Last updated 18.9.2019