LOGO

I DIVISIOONA 2-LOHKO 2020-2021



I DIVISIOONA 2-LOHKO



JoeSK, Joensuu 1 1 0 0 7 - 0 2
Pässi, Helsinki 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 2
KäpSK, Helsinki 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
KSY, Kuopio 1 0 0 1 0 - 7 0
EtVaS II, Vantaa -
JyS II, Jyväskylä -
Gambiitti II, Vantaa -

JoeSK, Joensuu 1. /2203 ELO SELO ksy käp et2 ga2 päs jy2 kym /
1. Dokutchaev Aleksander /RUS 2403 2409 - /
2. Jouhki Yrjö Markus FM 2294 2303 ½ 0,5 / 1
3. Blinkov Pavel 2259 2284 1 1,0 / 1
4. Sukhorukov Andrey FM /RUS 2206 2249 - /
5. Myller Janne M 2219 2222 - /
6. Nokka Risto FM 2194 2205 1 1,0 / 1
7. Behm Jukka 2108 2111 - /
8. Saastamoinen Aarne M 2084 2082 - /
Bederdin Lauri 1983 2035 1 1,0 / 1
Arppi Heikki 1933 1947 1 1,0 / 1
Sieviläinen Tuomo 2001 1941 1 1,0 / 1
Porrasmaa Timo M 1939 1920 1 1,0 / 1
Dannenberg Alia 1891 1903 1 1,0 / 1

EtVaS II, Vantaa 3. /2195 ELO SELO ga2 kym joe päs käp ksy jy2 /
1. Tommiska Matti M 2233 2257 /
2. Salo Heikki FM 2235 2251 /
3. Lindholm Jere M 2179 2228 /
4. Alava Mikko FM 2200 2181 /
5. Paasikangas Johanna FM/WIM 2162 2161 /
6. Vihinen Teemu M 2158 2169 /
7. Hallenberg Sami 2157 2165 /
8. Laakso Harri 2141 2145 /
KSY, Kuopio 4. /2133 ELO SELO joe päs ga2 kym jy2 et2 käp /
1. Tikkanen Kari FM 2260 2246 - /
2. Lahtinen Markku FM 2235 2221 - /
3. Houtsonen Pedri M 2125 2151 ½ 0,5 / 1
4. Heino Hannu M 1982 2128 - /
5. Hartikainen Jarmo CM 2149 2107 0 0,0 / 1
6. Takalo-Eskola Anssi 2125 2107 - /
7. Koponen Antti - 2089 - /
8. Bjarnemark Douglas 2030 2012 - /
Kinnunen Markku 1983 1942 0 0,0 / 1
Eloranta Kari 1937 1925 0 0,0 / 1
Gurevicius Laurynus 1809 1827 0 0,0 / 1
Järvelin Patrik 1712 1775 0 0,0 / 1
Mylläri Mikko 1678 1740 0 0,0 / 1
Hämäläinen Joel 1715 1705 0 0,0 / 1

JyS II, Jyväskylä 5. /2129 ELO SELO kym ga2 päs käp ksy joe et2 /
1. Hämäläinen Sami M 2182 2199 /
2. Laihonen Petteri M 2186 2193 /
3. Laasanen Teemu 2126 2137 /
4. von Wright Aarne 2114 2141 /
5. Herranen Matti 2100 2129 /
6. Vilppolainen Markku 2078 2095 /
7. Salykin Aleksandr 2057 2072 /
8. Salmelin Aaro 2049 2063 /

Gambiitti II, Vantaa 6. /2080 ELO SELO et2 jy2 ksy joe kym käp päs /
1. Kather Yannick /GER 2147 - /
2. Johansson Jukka M 2100 2116 /
3. Karvinen Kimmo 2103 2100 /
4. Kumpulainen Kalle 2031 2052 /
5. Veteläinen Tomi 2044 2037 /
6. Rönnqvist Timo 2049 2028 /
7. Elg Marko 1965 2030 /
8. Louhivaara Jere 2040 2018 /
KäpSK, Helsinki 7. /2051 ELO SELO päs joe kym jy2 et2 ga2 ksy /
1. Holopainen Timo 2150 2141 0 0,0 / 1
2. Honkanen Marko 2118 2116 - /
3. Sund Jan 2124 2110 1 1,0 / 1
4. Riipinen Juha 2083 2076 - /
5. Paronen Petteri 2028 2017 ½ 0,5 / 1
6. Calonius Mikael 2044 2006 1 1,0 / 1
7. Agopov Vladimir 1978 1997 - /
8. Koskimaa Esko 2002 1991 0 0,0 / 1
Suominen Antti 1972 1973 0 0,0 / 1
Zrunek Axel /AUT 1925 1902 ½ 0,5 / 1
Tiihonen Ilpo 1868 1891 ½ 0,5 / 1

Pässi, Helsinki 8. /2037 ELO SELO käp ksy jy2 et2 joe kym ga2 /
1. Åberg Tomi M 2133 2149 1 1,0 / 1
2. Kangas Lauri 2074 2097 0 0,0 / 1
3. Kivimäki Kasper 2028 2085 ½ 0,5 / 1
4. Malmi Eric 2054 2046 - /
5. Laitinen Mika 2002 2028 0 0,0 / 1
6. Kivitalo Laura WFM 2030 2006 - /
7. Seppälä Joni 1830 1948 1 1,0 / 1
8. Paajala Niki 1959 1938 1 1,0 / 1
Tikanmäki Heikki 1803 1877 ½ 0,5 / 1
Takala Jaakko 1678 1694 ½ 0,5 / 1

 

Team compositions

 

Palaute / Feedback: Henri.Koskinen@shakki.net


Last updated 15.9.2020