yla
logo
banneri_yla
banneri
banneri_ala
banneri_oik
ShakkiNet - shakkipeli/historiakulma_yla

Shakkipelin historia
Kuuluisia shakinpelaajia
Shakin maailmanmestarit
Shakkiolympialaiset
Pohjoismaiden mestaruudet
Suomen mestaruudet

Pikashakki 5+5 min

Joukkueet

1963 Salo SSK Gambiitti HSK 1964 Pori SSK HSK Gambiitti 1965 Jyväskylä SSK HSK HSM 1966 Tampere Gambiitti HSK SSK 1967 Turku TuTS Gambiitti HSK 1968 Tampere TSY HSK Gambiitti 1969 Vaasa SSK HSK Gambiitti 1970 Joensuu SSK HSK Gambiitti 1971 Lahti SSK HTS Gambiitti 1972 Valkeakoski Gambiitti TSY SSK 1973 Espoo Gambiitti SSK KS-58 1974 Hanko KS-58 Gambiitti SSK 1975 Espoo SSK TSY Gambiitti 1976 Turku TSY SSK Gambiitti 1977 Hämeenlinna Gambiitti TSY SSK 1978 Kiljava Gambiitti SSK TSY 1979 Tampere TSY TuTS SSK 1980 Kuopio TSY SSK TuTS 1981 Lahti SKF SSK Gambiitti 1982 Valkeakoski SKF TSY LahSK 1983 Pori SKF MatSK PSY 1984 Helsinki SKF MatSK PSY 1985 Helsinki SKF TuTS MatSK 1986 Valkeakoski MatSK PSY SKF 1987 Vantaa MatSK PSY SKF 1988 Pori PSY MatSK SKF 1989 Vaasa SKF MatSK TuTS 1990 Lappeenranta SKF MatSK HSK 1991 Jyväskylä SKF MatSK TSY 1992 Turku SKF MatSK TuTS 1993 Vammala EtVaS SKF MatSK 1994 Helsinki MatSK Taraus HSK 1995 Joensuu TuTS EtVaS MatSK 1996 Espoo Taraus EtVaS Caissa 1997 Tampere HSK Caissa Taraus 1998 Imatra TuTS Garde Garde II 1999 Pori TuTS Garde Taraus 2000 Helsinki Garde III Garde JoeSK 2001 Kouvola JYS Taraus HSK 2002 Kurikka Velhot MatSK Garde 2003 Vammala Velhot Garde JYS 2004 Espoo Velhot TuTS Garde 2005 Tampere MatSK TaSY Garde 2006 Pori Velhot TammerSh MatSK 2007 Vammala Velhot TammerSh TuTS 2008 Raahe TammerSh Velhot TuTS 2009 Lahti TuTS Aatos TammerSh 2010 Tampere TuTS TammerSh EtVaS 2011 Ilmajoki TuTS TammerSh VammSK 2012 Pori TammerSh VammSK TuTS 2013 Turku MatSK TuTS TammerSh 2014 Oulu VammSK JyS Velhot 2015 Sastamala TammerSh VammSK TuTS 2016 Helsinki MatSK Aatos TammerSh 2017 Pori KymS TammerSh MatSK

Eniten mestaruuksia

SKF 9 SSK 7 TuTS 7 MatSK 6 Gambiitti 5 Velhot 5 TSY 4

Miehet henkilökohtainen

1974 Helsinki M.Sirkiä I.Saren P.Poutiainen 1975 Tampere P.Poutiainen T.Ristoja E.Raaste 1976 Kiljava P.Poutiainen E.Raaste Jor.Äijälä 1977 Helsinki P.Poutiainen T.Ristoja K.Kivipelto 1978 Valkeakoski Y.Rantanen E.Raaste T.Ristoja 1979 Helsinki T.Ristoja E.Koskinen Y.Rantanen 1980 Tampere Y.Rantanen K.Kivipelto J.Sorri 1981 Helsinki Y.Rantanen J.Salonen E.Raaste 1982 Helsinki Y.Rantanen M.Henttinen T.Ristoja 1983 Kiljava Y.Rantanen E.Raaste M.Henttinen 1984 Helsinki K.Välkesalmi Y.Rantanen J.Yrjölä 1985 Espoo K.Välkesalmi E.Raaste T.Ristoja 1986 Helsinki V.Mäki Y.Rantanen A.Nokso-Koivisto 1987 Pori K.Välkesalmi V.Mäki M.Ebeling 1988 Turku M.Kivistö J.Paavilainen K.Välkesalmi 1989 Vammala A.Pyhälä J.Paavilainen T.Ristoja 1990 Helsinki K.Välkesalmi A.Hentunen P.Kekki 1991 Karhula T.Ristoja Y.Rantanen E.Raaste 1992 Tammisaari E.Raaste C.Henriksson T.Ristoja 1993 Helsinki C.Henriksson V.Mäki J.Norri 1994 Hartola E-M.Hakulinen C.Henriksson M.Manninen 1995 Helsinki E.Raaste J.Norri K.Pulkkinen 1996 Tammisaari J.Tella T.Sammalvuo T.Ristoja 1997 Vammala T.Sammalvuo E.Raaste H.Laine 1998 Hanko T.Sammalvuo H.Kallio J.Norri 1999 Espoo T.Sammalvuo M.Manninen Y.Rantanen 2000 Helsinki T.Sammalvuo J.Norri K.Pulkkinen 2001 Vammala M.Karttunen T.Nybäck J.Norri 2002 Helsinki T.Nybäck M.Karttunen A.Hentunen 2003 Vantaa A.Hentunen Y.Rantanen K.Välkesalmi 2004 Espoo M.Karttunen R.Molander J.Ristoja 2005 Pori T.Sammalvuo T.Nybäck A.Hentunen 2006 Vantaa J.Ristoja T.Luukkonen A.Hentunen 2007 Tampere M.Karttunen A.Hentunen J.Kytöniemi 2008 Lahti M.Karttunen J.Ristoja A.Hentunen 2009 Espoo M.Karttunen T.Pääkkönen A.Hentunen 2010 Mänttä M.Karttunen H.Pohjala J.Kytöniemi 2011 Sastamala M.Karttunen J.Ristoja J.Kytöniemi 2012 Mänttä M.Karttunen T.Luukkonen D.Ebeling 2013 Kotka D.Ebeling H.Pohjala M.Karttunen 2014 Helsinki M.Karttunen H.Pohjala D.Ebeling 2015 Pori M.Karttunen P.Köykkä H.Pohjala 2016 Ylivieska M.Karttunen T.Luukkonen A.Hentunen 2017 Turku T.Sammalvuo T.Keinänen M.Karttunen

Eniten mestaruuksia

 
Mika Karttunen      11
Tapani Sammalvuo     6
Yrjö Rantanen        5
Kimmo Välkesalmi     4
Pertti Poutiainen    3
Eero Raaste          2
Thomas Ristoja       2


Naiset

1982-1985 epävirallisia 1982 P.Walta A.Ristoja H.Järveläinen 1983 P.Walta L.Laitinen H.Järveläinen 1984 M.Kujasalo A.Ristoja/P.Walta 1985 M.Kujasalo J.Paasikangas J.Tuomainen 1986 Helsinki J.Paasikangas P.Walta A.Ristoja 1987 Pori J.Paasikangas H.Välimaa A.Paasikangas 1988 Turku N.Koskela J.Paasikangas P.Walta 1989 Vammala N.Koskela J.Paasikangas A.Ristoja 1990 Helsinki J.Paasikangas N.Koskela L.Suomalainen 1991 Karhula N.Koskela J.Paasikangas T.Turunen 1992 Tammisaari N.Koskela J.Paasikangas A.Lehtimäki 1993 Helsinki J.Paasikangas N.Koskela P.Walta 1994 Hartola J.Paasikangas N.Koskela J.Tanni 1995 Helsinki J.Paasikangas J.Tanni H.Puuska 1996 Tammisaari N.Koskela H.Puuska T.Rantanen 1997 Vammala N.Koskela J.Paasikangas T.Rantanen 1998 Hanko J.Paasikangas N.Koskela T.Rantanen 1999 Espoo N.Koskela H.Puuska A.Ristoja 2000 Helsinki N.Koskela T.Rantanen H.Puuska 2001 Vammala H.Puuska A.Ristoja K.Lindstedt 2002 Helsinki H.Puuska T.Rantanen 2003 Vantaa N.Koskela A.Ristoja 2004 Espoo N.Koskela 2005 Pori N.Sammalvuo L.Savola J.Tanni 2006 Vantaa N.Sammalvuo H.Puuska H.Rinne 2007 Tampere N.Sammalvuo L.Savola T.Rantanen 2008 Lahti N.Sammalvuo T.Rantanen 2009 Espoo N.Koskela E.Uusitupa T.Turunen 2010 Mänttä H.Puuska 2012 Mänttä T.Tuominen 2014 Helsinki A.Nazarova 2016 Ylivieska H.Rinne 2017 Turku T.Tuominen H.Puuska H.Rinne

Eniten mestaruuksia

Niina Koskela (Sammalvuo) 15 Johanna Paasikangas-Tella 7 Heini Puuska 3 Päivi Walta 2 Marjatta Kujasalo 2 Tanja Tuominen 2

7.8.2017