2. divisioona lohko 1

22-09-01

HyvSK 1 - I-HSK 4
LauttSK 1 - HM-93 1
MatSK 4 - HSK 4

20-10-01

I-HSK 4 - HSK 4
HM-93 1 - MatSK 4
HyvSK 1 - LauttSK 1

17-11-01

LauttSK 1 - I-HSK 4
MatSK 4 - HyvSK 1
HSK 4 - HM-93 1

19-01-02

I-HSK 4 - HM-93 1
HyvSK 1 - HSK 4
LauttSK 1 - MatSK 4

16-02-02

MatSK 4 - I-HSK 4
HSK 4 - LauttSK 1
HM-93 1 - HyvSK 1

2. divisioona lohko 2

22-09-01

MatSK 5 - ESK 1
HSK 3 - JärvSK 1
Remi 3 - EtVaS 3

20-10-01

ESK 1 - Remi 3
EtVaS 3 - HSK 3
JärvSK 1 - MatSK 5

17-11-01

JärvSK 1 - ESK 1
MatSK 5 - EtVaS 3
HSK 3 - Remi 3

19-01-02

ESK 1 - HSK 3
Remi 3 - MatSK 5
EtVaS 3 - JärvSK 1

16-02-02

EtVaS 3 - ESK 1
JärvSK 1 - Remi 3
MatSK 5 - HSK 3

2. divisioona lohko 3

22-09-01

SSK 2 - Garde 3
I-HSK 3 - KäpSK 2
KarjUra 1 - ES-78 1

20-10-01

Garde 3 - ES-78 1
KäpSK 2 - KarjUra 1
SSK 2 - I-HSK 3

17-11-01

I-HSK 3 - Garde 3
KarjUra 1 - SSK 2
ES-78 1 - KäpSK 2

19-01-02

Garde 3 - KäpSK 2
SSK 2 - ES-78 1
I-HSK 3 - KarjUra 1

16-02-02

KarjUra 1 - Garde 3
ES-78 1 - I-HSK 3
KäpSK 2 - SSK 2

2. divisioona lohko 4

22-09-01

HM-93 2 - I-HSK 2
KäpSK 1 - HSK 5
MatSK 3 - Remi 2

20-10-01

I-HSK 2 - Remi 2
HSK 5 - MatSK 3
HM-93 2 - KäpSK 1

17-11-01

KäpSK 1 - I-HSK 2
MatSK 3 - HM-93 2
Remi 2 - HSK 5

19-01-02

I-HSK 2 - HSK 5
HM-93 2 - Remi 2
KäpSK 1 - MatSK 3

16-02-02

MatSK 3 - I-HSK 2
Remi 2 - KäpSK 1
HSK 5 - HM-93 2

2. divisioona lohko 5

22-09-01

TaSY 2 - TuTS 3
Taraus 4 - TSY 1
AkaaS 1 - Corner-S 1

20-10-01

TuTS 3 - TSY 1
AkaaS 1 - TaSY 2
Corner-S 1 - Taraus 4

17-11-01

TSY 1 - TaSY 2
Corner-S 1 - TuTS 3
Taraus 4 - AkaaS 1

19-01-02

TaSY 2 - Corner-S 1
TSY 1 - AkaaS 1
TuTS 3 - Taraus 4

16-02-02

Taraus 4 - TaSY 2
AkaaS 1 - TuTS 3
Corner-S 1 - TSY 1

2. divisioona lohko 6

22-09-01

EurSK 1 - SalSK 2
RSY 1 - NaShSe 1
KankSK 2 - TuTS 2

20-10-01

TuTS 2 - RSY 1
KankSK 2 - EurSK 1
NaShSe 1 - SalSK 2

17-11-01

RSY 1 - EurSK 1
SalSK 2 - KankSK 2
NaShSe 1 - TuTS 2

19-01-02

NaShSe 1 - EurSK 1
RSY 1 - KankSK 2
TuTS 2 - SalSK 2

16-02-02

EurSK 1 - TuTS 2
SalSK 2 - RSY 1
KankSK 2 - NaShSe 1

2. divisioona lohko 7

22-09-01

KyrSK 1 - MäntSK 1
JakSK 1 - LaukSK 1

20-10-01

LaukSK 1 - KurVi 1
KyrSK 1 - JakSK 1

17-11-01

LaukSK 1 - KyrSK 1
KurVi 1 - MäntSK 1

19-01-02

JakSK 1 - KurVi 1
MäntSK 1 - LaukSK 1

16-02-02

MäntSK 1 - JakSK 1
KurVi 1 - KyrSK 1

2. divisioona lohko 8

22-09-01

MikkSK 1 - KarhTS 2
JoeSK 3 - PorvSK 1

20-10-01

KarhTS 2 - PoKS 1
PorvSK 1 - MikkSK 1

17-11-01

PoKS 1 - PorvSK 1
MikkSK 1 - JoeSK 3

19-01-02

PorvSK 1 - KarhTS 2
JoeSK 3 - PoKS 1

16-02-02

KarhTS 2 - JoeSK 3
PoKS 1 - MikkSK 1

2. divisioona lohko 9

Pelataan Oulussa 24.-25.11.2001


1. kierros

OSS 2 - OSS 3
KokkSK 1 - KSY 1

2. kierros

OSS 3 - KokkSK 1
KaSY 1 - OSS 2

3. kierros

KokkSK 1 - KaSY 1
KSY 1 - OSS 3

4. kierros

KaSY 1 - KSY 1
OSS 2 - KokkSK 1

5. kierros

KSY 1 - OSS 2
OSS 3 - KaSY 1