3. divisioona lohko 1

22-09-01

NurmSK 1 - Garde 4 Me-Ra 1 - LeppSisu 2 Remi 4 - MatSK 6

20-10-01

Garde 4 - MatSK 6 LeppSisu 2 - Remi 4 NurmSK 1 - Me-Ra 1

17-11-01

Me-Ra 1 - Garde 4 Remi 4 - NurmSK 1 MatSK 6 - LeppSisu 2

19-01-02

Garde 4 - LeppSisu 2 NurmSK 1 - MatSK 6 Me-Ra 1 - Remi 4

16-02-02

Remi 4 - Garde 4 MatSK 6 - Me-Ra 1 LeppSisu 2 - NurmSK 1

3. divisioona lohko 2

22-09-01

Me-Ra 2 - X 2 Garde 6 - LauttSK 2 HSK 7 - LeppSisu 1

20-10-01

X 2 - HSK 7 LeppSisu 1 - Garde 6 LauttSK 2 - Me-Ra 2

17-11-01

LauttSK 2 - X 2 Me-Ra 2 - LeppSisu 1 Garde 6 - HSK 7

19-01-02

X 2 - Garde 6 HSK 7 - Me-Ra 2 LeppSisu 1 - LauttSK 2

16-02-02

LeppSisu 1 - X 2 LauttSK 2 - HSK 7 Me-Ra 2 - Garde 6

3. divisioona lohko 3

22-09-01

KirkSK 1 - HSK 6 KäpSK 4 - EtVaS 4
MatSK 7 - I-HSK 5

20-10-01

HSK 6 - I-HSK 5 EtVaS 4 - MatSK 7 KirkSK 1 - KäpSK 4

17-11-01

KäpSK 4 - HSK 6 MatSK 7 - KirkSK 1 I-HSK 5 - EtVaS 4

19-01-02

HSK 6 - EtVaS 4 KirkSK 1 - I-HSK 5 KäpSK 4 - MatSK 7

16-02-02

MatSK 7 - HSK 6 I-HSK 5 - KäpSK 4 EtVaS 4 - KirkSK 1

3. divisioona lohko 4

22-09-01

SSK 3 - I-HSK 6 KäpSK 3 - Garde 5

20-10-01

I-HSK 6 - KäpSK 3 VihdSK 1 - SSK 3

17-11-01

KäpSK 3 - VihdSK 1 Garde 5 - I-HSK 6

19-01-02

VihdSK 1 - Garde 5 SSK 3 - KäpSK 3

16-02-02

Garde 5 - SSK 3 I-HSK 6 - VihdSK 1

3. divisioona lohko 5

22-09-01

SHYM 1 - HämSK 1 HeinSK 1 - PoKS 1

20-10-01

HämSK 1 - TaSK 1 PoKS 1 - SHYM 1

17-11-01

TaSK 1 - HeinSK 1 HämSK 1 - PoKS 1

19-01-02

SHYM 1 - HeinSK 1 PoKS 1 - TaSK 1

16-02-02

TaSK 1 - SHYM 1 HeinSK 1 - HämSK 1

3. divisioona lohko 6

22-09-01

HangSK 1 - PaimSK 1 HangTS 1 - SalSK 3

20-10-01

PaimSK 1 - HangTS 1 ÅmSK 1 - HangSK 1

17-11-01

SalSK 3 - ÅmSK 1 HangSK 1 - HangTS 1

19-01-02

HangTS 1 - ÅmSK 1 PaimSK 1 - SalSK 3

16-02-02

SalSK 3 - HangSK 1 ÅmSK 1 - PaimSK 1

3. divisioona lohko 7

22-09-01

NoPy 1 - TuTS 4 Moukat 1 - UudSK 1

20-10-01

UudSK 1 - NoPy 1 TuTS 4 - TSY 2

17-11-01

TSY 2 - UudSK 1 NoPy 1 - Moukat 1

19-01-02

Moukat 1 - TSY 2 UudSK 1 - TuTS 4

16-02-02

TuTS 4 - Moukat 1 TSY 2 - NoPy 1

3. divisioona lohko 8

22-09-01

KokSh-83 1 - VammSK 2 PSY 2 - PSY 3

20-10-01

KokSh-83 1 - PSY 3 EurSK 2 - PSY 2

17-11-01

VammSK 2 - EurSK 2 PSY 2 - KokSh-83 1

19-01-02

EurSK 2 - KokSh-83 1 PSY 3 - VammSK 2

16-02-02

VammSK 2 - PSY 2 PSY 3 - EurSK 2

3. divisioona lohko 9

22-09-01

VSS 2 - Taraus 5 MASA 1 - JämSS 1

20-10-01

MASA 1 - NoPy 2 JämSS 1 - Taraus 5

17-11-01

NoPy 2 - VSS 2 Taraus 5 - MASA 1

18-11-01

VSS 2 - JämSS 1 Tampereella NoPy 2 - Taraus 5

19-01-02

VSS 2 - MASA 1 JämSS 1 - NoPy 2

3. divisioona lohko 10


Lohko pelataan pelataan 26. - 27. 1. 2002 Joensuussa 1. kierros SegSPK 1 - JyS 3 JoeSK 5 - JoeSK 4 ImSh-48 1 - MikkSK 2
2. kierros JyS 3 - MikkSK 2 JoeSK 4 - ImSh-48 1 SegSPK 1 - JoeSK 5
3. kierros JoeSK 5 - JyS 3 ImSh-48 1 - SegSPK 1 MikkSK 2 - JoeSK 4
4. kierros JyS 3 - JoeSK 4 SegSPK 1 - MikkSK 2 JoeSK 5 - ImSh-48 1
5. kierros ImSh-48 1 - JyS 3 MikkSK 2 - JoeSK 5 JoeSK 4 - SegSPK 1

3. divisioona lohko 11

Lohko pelataan 27.-28. 10. 2001 Oulussa
1. kierros OSS 5 - OSS 4 KemTS 1 - HaapavSK 1 OulSK 1 - RovSK 1
2. kierros OSS 4 - RovSK 1 HaapavSK 1 - OulSK 1 OSS 5 - KemTS 1
3. kierros KemTS 1 - OSS 4 OulSK 1 - OSS 5 RovSK 1 - HaapavSK 1
4. kierros OSS 4 - HaapavSK 1 OSS 5 - RovSK 1 KemTS 1 - OulSK 1
5. kierros OulSK 1 - OSS 4 RovSK 1 - KemTS 1 HaapavSK 1 - OSS 5