3. divisioonan ohjelma kaudella 2002-2003

3. divisioona lohko 1


21-09-02 EtVaS 3 - Velhot HM-93 2 - Me-Ra 2 LeppSisu 2 - MatSK 7
19-10-02 Velhot - MatSK 7 Me-Ra 2 - LeppSisu 2 EtVaS 3 - HM-93 2
16-11-02 HM-93 2 - Velhot LeppSisu 2 - EtVaS 3 MatSK 7 - Me-Ra 2
11-01-03 Velhot - Me-Ra 2 EtVaS 3 - MatSK 7 HM-93 2 - LeppSisu 2
15-02-03 LeppSisu 2 - Velhot MatSK 7 - HM-93 2 Me-Ra 2 - EtVaS 3

3. divisioona lohko 2


21-09-02 HSK 7 - LauttSK 2 RikSha 2 - KäpSK 3 Aatos 1 - I-HSK 4
19-10-02 HSK 7 - RikSha 2 Aatos 1 - LauttSK 2 I-HSK 4 - KäpSK 3
16-11-02 KäpSK 3 - HSK 7 LauttSK 2 - I-HSK 4 RikSha 2 - Aatos 1
11-01-03 I-HSK 4 - HSK 7 KäpSK 3 - Aatos 1 LauttSK 2 - RikSha 2
15-02-03 Aatos 1 - HSK 7 I-HSK 4 - RikSha 2 KäpSK 3 - LauttSK 2

3. divisioona lohko 3


21-09-02 SSK 3 - I-HSK 5 X 3 - KäpSK 4 HSK 6 - Garde 5
19-10-02 I-HSK 5 - HSK 6 Garde 5 - X 3 KäpSK 4 - SSK 3
16-11-02 KäpSK 4 - I-HSK 5 SSK 3 - Garde 5 X 3 - HSK 6
11-01-03 I-HSK 5 - X 3 HSK 6 - SSK 3 Garde 5 - KäpSK 4
15-02-03 Garde 5 - I-HSK 5 SSK 3 - X 3 KäpSK 4 - HSK 6

3. divisioona lohko 4


21-09-02 Me-Ra 1 - KäpSK 2 EtVaS 4 - LeppSisu 1 MatSK 6 - Remi 4
19-10-02 KäpSK 2 - Remi 4 LeppSisu 1 - MatSK 6 Me-Ra 1 - EtVaS 4
16-11-02 EtVaS 4 - KäpSK 2 MatSK 6 - Me-Ra 1 Remi 4 - LeppSisu 1
11-01-03 KäpSK 2 - LeppSisu 1 Me-Ra 1 - Remi 4 EtVaS 4 - MatSK 6
15-02-03 MatSK 6 - KäpSK 2 Remi 4 - EtVaS 4 LeppSisu 1 - Me-Ra 1

3. divisioona lohko 5


21-09-02 NurmSK 1 - ÅmSK 1 HangTS 1 - HangSK 1 SalSK 2 - SalSK 3
19-10-02 ÅmSK 1 - SalSK 3 HangSK 1 - SalSK 2 NurmSK 1 - HangTS 1
16-11-02 HangTS 1 - ÅmSK 1 SalSK 2 - NurmSK 1 SalSK 3 - HangSK 1
11-01-03 ÅmSK 1 - HangSK 1 NurmSK 1 - SalSK 3 HangTS 1 - SalSK 2
15-02-03 SalSK 2 - ÅmSK 1 SalSK 3 - HangTS 1 HangSK 1 - NurmSK 1

3. divisioona lohko 6


21-09-02 TuTS 5 - TuTS 4 NoPy 1 - Taraus 5
19-10-02 Taraus 5 - TuTS 5 TuTS 4 - TSY 2
16-11-02 TSY 2 - Taraus 5 TuTS 5 - NoPy 1
11-01-03 NoPy 1 - TSY 2 Taraus 5 - TuTS 4
15-02-03 TuTS 4 - NoPy 1 TSY 2 - TuTS 5

3. divisioona lohko 7


21-09-02 PSY 3 - VammSK 2 NoPy 2 - EurSK 2
19-10-02 EurSK 2 - VammSK 2 PSY 3 - KokSh-83
16-11-02 KokSh-83 - EurSK 2 VammSK 2 - NoPy 2
11-01-03 KokSh-83 - NoPy 2 EurSK 2 - PSY 3
15-02-03 NoPy 2 - PSY 3 VammSK 2 - KokSh-83

3. divisioona lohko 8


21-09-02 Taraus 4 - HeinSK HämSK - Moukat
19-10-02 Moukat - PorvSK HeinSK - HämSK
16-11-02 HeinSK - Moukat PorvSK - Taraus 4
11-01-03 Taraus 4 - HämSK PorvSK - HeinSK
15-02-03 HämSK - PorvSK Moukat - Taraus 4

3. divisioona lohko 9


21-09-02 PoKS 2 - ImSh-48 SHYM 1 - SHYM 2
19-10-02 PoKS 2 - SHYM 1
16-11-02 SHYM 2 - PoKS 2
11-01-03 SHYM 1 - ImSh-48
15-02-03 ImSh-48 - SHYM 2 JoeSK 5 on luopunut sarjasta

3. divisioona lohko 10


21-09-02 Shlaakso - SeinSK MASA - VSS 2
19-10-02 Shlaakso - MASA SeinSK - KokkSK 2
16-11-02 VSS 2 - SeinSK KokkSK 2 - Shlaakso
11-01-03 MASA - KokkSK 2 VSS 2 - Shlaakso
15-02-03 KokkSK 2 - VSS 2 SeinSK - MASA

3. divisioona lohko 11

Kaikki ottelut pelataan Oulussa 26.10. - 27.10. 2002
OSS 4 - OSS 3 RovSK - Sh-77 2
OSS 3 - RovSK KemTS 1 - OSS 4
RovSK - KemTS 1 Sh-77 2 - OSS 3
KemTS 1 - Sh-77 2 OSS 4 - RovSK
Sh-77 2 - OSS 4 OSS 3 - KemTS 1