2. divisioonan otteluohjelma kaudella 2003-2004


Lohko 1

20-09-03 MatSK 4 - KäpSK 2 HM-93 - ES-78 KarjUra - Velhot
25-10-03 KäpSK 2 - Velhot ES-78 - KarjUra MatSK 4 - HM-93
15-11-03 HM-93 - KäpSK 2 KarjUra - MatSK 4 Velhot - ES-78
10-01-04 KäpSK 2 - ES-78 MatSK 4 - Velhot HM-93 - KarjUra
14-02-04 KarjUra - KäpSK 2 Velhot - HM-93 ES-78 - MatSK 4

Lohko 2

20-09-03 HSK 4 - X 2 Remi 2 - Aatos Garde 3 - JärvSK
25-10-03 JärvSK - HSK 4 Aatos - Garde 3 X 2 - Remi 2
15-11-03 HSK 4 - Remi 2 Garde 3 - X 2 JärvSK - Aatos

10-01-04 Aatos - HSK 4 X 2 - JärvSK Remi 2 - Garde 3

14-02-04 Garde 3 - HSK 4 JärvSK - Remi 2 Aatos - X 2

Lohko 3

20-09-03 MatSK 3 - I-HSK 2 KirkSK - Remi 3 Garde 2 - HSK 3
25-10-03 I-HSK 2 - HSK 3 Remi 3 - Garde 2 MatSK 3 - KirkSK
15-11-03 KirkSK - I-HSK 2 Garde 2 - MatSK 3 HSK 3 - Remi 3

10-01-04 I-HSK 2 - Remi 3 MatSK 3 - HSK 3 KirkSK - Garde 2

14-02-04 Garde 2 - I-HSK 2 HSK 3 - KirkSK Remi 3 - MatSK 3

Lohko 4

20-09-03 HSK 5 - RikSha EtVaS 2 - KäpSK VihdSK - SSK 2
25-10-03 SSK 2 - HSK 5 KäpSK - VihdSK RikSha - EtVaS 2
15-11-03 HSK 5 - EtVaS 2 VihdSK - RikSha SSK 2 - KäpSK

10-01-04 KäpSK - HSK 5 RikSha - SSK 2 EtVaS 2 - VihdSK

14-02-04 VihdSK - HSK 5 SSK 2 - EtVaS 2 KäpSK - RikSha

Lohko 5

20-09-03 RSY - PaimSK UudSK - SalSK 2 TuTS 3 - NaShSe
25-10-03 RSY 1 - TuTS 3 SalSK 2 - NaShSe PaimSK - UudSK
15-11-03 SalSK 2 - RSY NaShSe - UudSK PaimSK - TuTS 3

10-01-04 UudSK - RSY NaShSe - PaimSK TuTS 3 - SalSK 2

14-02-04 RSY 1 - NaShSe SalSK 2 - PaimSK UudSK - TuTS 3

Lohko 6

20-09-03 Taraus 2 - PSY 3 KankSK - KurVi SeinSK - PSY 2
25-10-03 PSY 2 - PSY 3 SeinSK - KankSK KurVi - Taraus
15-11-03 PSY 3 - SeinSK Taraus 2 - KankSK PSY 2 - KurVi

10-01-04 Taraus 2 - SeinSK KurVi - PSY 3 KankSK - PSY 2

14-02-04 SeinSK - KurVi PSY 3 - KankSK PSY 2 - Taraus 2

Lohko 7

20-09-03 LahS - MäntSK Taraus 3 - Moukat AkaaS - TaSK
25-10-03 TaSK - LahS MäntSK - Taraus 3 AkaaS - Moukat
15-11-03 LahS - Moukat Taraus 3 - AkaaS MäntSK - TaSK
10-01-04 AkaaS - LahS TaSK - Taraus 3 Moukat - MäntSK

14-02-04 LahS - Taraus 3 Moukat - TaSK 1 MäntSK - AkaaS 1

Lohko 8

20-09-03 JoeSK 3 - JoeSK 4 MikkSK - ImSh-48
8-11-03 Mikkelissä KarhTS 2 - MikkSK KarhTS 2 - JoeSK 3 MikkSK - JoeSK 4
9-11-03 Mikkelissä JoeSK 4 - KarhTS 2 JoeSK 3 - MikkSK
15-11-03 ImSh-48 - KarhTS 2

10-01-04 ImSh-48 - JoeSK 3

14-02-04 JoeSK 4 - ImSh-48

Lohko 9

Pelataan 22.-23.11. 2003 Oulussa.
1. kierros KemTS 1 - KSY 1 HaapavSK 1 - RaahLi 1 KokkSK 1 - OSS 2
2. kierros KSY 1 - OSS 2 RaahLi 1 - KokkSK 1 KemTS 1 - HaapavSK 1
3. kierros OSS 2 - RaahLi 1 HaapavSK 1 - KSY 1 KokkSK 1 - KemTS 1
4. kierros KSY 1 - RaahLi 1 KemTS 1 - OSS 2 HaapavSK 1 - KokkSK 1
5. kierros KokkSK 1 - KSY 1 OSS 2 - HaapavSK 1 RaahLi 1 - KemTS 1