3. divisioonan otteluohjelma kaudella 2003-2004

Lohko 1

20-09-03 EtVaS 3 - MatSK 6 I-HSK 5 - Garde 4 HSK 7 - LauttSK 2 25-10-03 MatSK 6 - HSK 7 LauttSK 2 - I-HSK 5 Garde 4 - EtVaS 3 15-11-03 Garde 4 - MatSK 6 EtVaS 3 - LauttSK 2 I-HSK 5 - HSK 7 10-01-04 MatSK 6 - LauttSK 2 EtVaS 3 - I-HSK 5 Garde 4 - HSK 7 14-02-04 I-HSK 5 - MatSK 6 LauttSK 2 - Garde 4 HSK 7 - EtVaS 3

Lohko 2

20-09-03 LeppSisu 2 - MatSK 7 HSK 6 - Me-Ra 1 KäpSK 4 - I-HSK 4 25-10-03 Me-Ra 1 - KäpSK 4 MatSK 7 - HSK 6 I-HSK 4 - LeppSisu 2 15-11-03 Me-Ra 1 - I-HSK 4 KäpSK 4 - MatSK 7 HSK 6 - LeppSisu 2 10-01-04 MatSK 7 - Me-Ra 1 LeppSisu 2 - KäpSK 4 I-HSK 4 - HSK 6 14-02-04 KäpSK 4 - HSK 6 LeppSisu 2 - Me-Ra 1 MatSK 7 - I-HSK 4

Lohko 3

20-09-03 Garde 5 - SSK 3 I-HSK 3 - Me-Ra 2 KäpSK 3 - MatSK 5 25-10-03 SSK 3 - Me-Ra 2 Garde 5 - KäpSK 3 MatSK 5 - I-HSK 3 15-11-03 Me-Ra 2 - MatSK 5 KäpSK 3 - SSK 3 I-HSK 3 - Garde 5 10-01-04 MatSK 5 - Garde 5 SSK 3 - I-HSK 3 Me-Ra 2 - KäpSK 3 14-02-04 KäpSK 3 - I-HSK 3 Garde 5 - Me-Ra 2 MatSK 5 - SSK 3

Lohko 4

20-09-03 LeppSisu 1 - HangTS 1 NurmSK 1 - HangSK 1 SalSK 3 - ÅmSK 1 25-10-03 ÅmSK 1 - NurmSK 1 SalSK 3 - LeppSisu 1 HangTS 1 - HangSK 1 15-11-03 LeppSisu 1 - ÅmSK 1 NurmSK 1 - HangTS 1 HangSK 1 - SalSK 3 10-01-04 LeppSisu 1 - NurmSK 1 HangTS 1 - SalSK 3 ÅmSK 1 - HangSK 1 14-02-04 SalSK 3 - NurmSK 1 HangTS 1 - ÅmSK 1 HangSK 1 - LeppSisu 1

Lohko 5

20-09-03 SHYM - RikSha 2 HeinSK - PorvSK 25-10-03 PorvSK - SHYM RikSha 2 - HämSK 15-11-03 HämSK - HeinSK PorvSK - RikSha 2 10-01-04 RikSha 2 - HeinSK SHYM - HämSK 14-02-04 HämSK - PorvSK HeinSK - SHYM

Lohko 6

20-09-03 JämSS - Pässi Taraus 4 - Taraus 5 TaSY 2 - NoPy 25-10-03 Pässi - Taraus 4 NoPy - JämSS Taraus 5 - TaSY 2 15-11-03 Pässi - Taraus 5 JämSS - TaSY 2 Taraus 4 - NoPy 10-01-04 TaSY 2 - Pässi 1 NoPy - Taraus 5 JämSS - Taraus 4 14-02-04 Pässi - NoPy TaSY 2 - Taraus 4 Taraus 5 - JämSS

Lohko 7

20-09-03 VammSK 3 - TSY 2 KSHB - VammSK 2 KokSh-83 - TuTS 4 25-10-03 TSY 2 - KSHB TuTS 4 - VammSK 3 VammSK 2 - KokSh-83 15-11-03 VammSK 2 - VammSK 3 TuTS 4 - TSY 2 KokSh-83 - KSHB 10-01-04 TSY 2 - VammSK 2 VammSK 3 - KokSh-83 KSHB - TuTS 4 14-02-04 KokSh-83 - TSY 2 VammSK 2 - TuTS 4 VammSK 3 - KSHB

Lohko 8

20-09-03 JyS 3 - VSS 2 KokkSK 2 - MASA 25-10-03 VSS 2 - JakSK MASA - JyS 3 15-11-03 JakSK - KokkSK 2 VSS 2 - MASA 10-01-04 MASA - JakSK JyS 3 - KokkSK 2 14-02-04 JakSK - JyS 3 KokkSK 2 - VSS 2

Lohko 9

Ottelut pelataan Oulussa 18-19. 10. 2003.
1. kierros Shlaakso - OSS 5 OSS 3 - OSS 4 2. kierros OSS 5 - OSS 3 RovSK - Shlaakso 3. kierros OSS 3 - RovSK OSS 4 - OSS 5 4. kierros RovSK - OSS 4 Shlaakso - OSS 3 5. kierros OSS 4 - Shlaakso OSS 5 - RovSK