II divisioonan joukkueiden vakiokokoonpanot kaudella 2004-2005

Lohko 1

Garde 2 1. Susimaa Heikki 2. Salminen Jussi 3. Ruotanen Helge 4. Saarinen Harri 5. Ojala Hannu X 1 1. Tusa Tuukka 2. Pietilä Jari 3. Paronen Petteri 4. Oksanen Timo 5. Tervaniemi Kimmo HM-93 1 1. Liitiäinen Elia 2. Riipinen Juha 3. Tiainen Pekka 4. Virkamäki Lauri 5. Kotovuori Olli I-HSK 3 1. Haggren Stig-Olof 2. Sofiev Alexey 3. Miljard Kai 4. Walta Päivi 5. Kyburz Stefan HSK 6 1. Varho Ilkka 2. Tiinanen Teemu 3. Peltola Risto 4. Suvanto Petro 5. Heinäsmäki Miikka KäpSK 2 1. Niemelä Tuomas 2. Toivonen Aulis 3. Calonius Mikael 4. Pihlajamäki Antti 5. Honkanen Marko

Lohko 2

HämSK 1 1. Torkkola Simo 2. Rytilahti Kauko 3. Yli-Honkola Risto 4. Kunelius Teemu 5. Puronaho Aarno NurmSK 1 1. Rynö Melnik 2. Kivi Jouni 3. Nevalainen Juha 4. Wahlman Torsten 5. Aalto Mauri KäpSK 1 1. Holopainen Timo 2. Hörhammer Stefan 3. Koskimaa Esko 4. Agopov Vladimir 5. Suominen Antti HSK 3 1. Lehto Antti 2. Kauranen Matti 3. Kiviaho Allan 4. Sanjola Hannu 5. Uimonen Matti RikSha 1 1. Zavoronkov V 2. Tähkävuori Tapani 3. Laakso Harri 4. Haanpää Jorma 5. Lehvonen Jari I-HSK 2 1. Åberg Tomi 2. Wilen Eero 3. Mavrichev Juri 4. Laiho Kari 5. Suuronen Petri

Lohko 3

KarjUra 1 1. Miettinen Stig 2. Syvälahti Heikki 3. Nurk Ivo 4. Hellen Bo 5. Wikman Bengt EtVaS 2 1. Alava Mikko 2. Eskelinen Aarno 3. Eskola Risto 4. Hallenberg Sami 5. Rajakari Juha ES-78 1 1. Pystynen Jarmo 2. Mähönen Timo 3. Salonen Ilppo 4. Lindholm Arto 5. Kaarlonen Kaarlo KirkSK 1 1. Grönroos Matti 2. Lehtiranta Jari 3. Heikkilä Olavi 4. Sjögren Jerry 5. Ahokas Eero HSK 5 1. Koskinen H 2. Funck Kaj 3. Keski-Koukkari Kimmo 4. Koskinen Matti 5. Sneitz Åke SSK 2 1. Tuovinen Jukka 2. Broman Hannu 3. Kullberg Ari 4. Pietinen Kimmo 5. Ketola Klaus

Lohko 4

Remi 2 1. Peltola Leo 2. Karvinen Kimmo 3. Aura Kristian 4. Ristoja Samu 5. Kauppila Harri Garde 3 1. Koivistoinen Timo 2. Huttunen Janne 3. Lyly Seppo 4. Mäkelä Ari 5. Vallenius Risto LahS 1 1. Joentausta Hannu 2. Pitkänen Jorma 3. Äijälä Jouko 4. Närhi Kimmo 5. Kankainen Jarkko HSK 4 1. Sahlberg Erkki 2. Turtiainen Tauno 3. Mustonen Ilkka 4. Simola Niko 5. Kuoppamäki Petri EtVaS 3 1. Kivivuori Ilppo 2. Ihaksi Arto 3. Rannisto Olavi 4. Pulli Tapio 5. Rajakari Janne

Lohko 5

TuTS 3 1. Sipilä Vilka 2. Malmi Eric 3. Alve Tomas 4. Koskinen Antti 5. Junnila Ville NaShSe 1 1. Puhtila Marko 2. Eriksson Tom 3. Soini Olli-Pekka 4. Mattila Pekka 5. Salminen Seppo PaimSK 1 1. Manninen Juha 2. Tötterström Raino 3. Rautarinta Pentti 4. Tuomaala Osmo 5. Hannula Ossi UudSK 1 1. Hilanne Hannu 2. Sjölund Martti 3. Sandholm Kalevi 4. Männistö Kari 5. Nikula Mikko TSY 1 1. Laato Antti 2. Järvelä Jari 3. Heino Juha 4. Koponen Juha 5. Henriksson Svante RSY 1 1. Kuro Timo 2. Lundstedt Antti 3. Purokallio Jyrki 4. Taivainen Kari 5. Haikonen Hannu

Lohko 6

PSY 2 1. Koskinen Jukka 2. Nordlund Jukka 3. Peurala Jussi 4. Kulmala Petri 5. Palenius Jarmo PSY 1 1. Välkesalmi Kimmo 2. Tanner Henry 3. Vesalainen Petteri 4. Sopanen Matti 5. Vuorisalo Veli-M VammSK 2 1. Nurmi Timo 2. Seppälä Mikko 3. Tammiaho Jarno 4. Lindholm Tommi 5. Niemi Mikko KankSK 1 1. Viinamäki Markku 2. Rajamäki Keijo 3. Peltomaa Eljas 4. Rajamäki Pentti 5. Uusi-Oukari Seppo KurVi 1 1. Keravuori Jukka 2. Koivusalo Ville-V 3. Perä Teppo 4. Haavisto Timo 5. Pitkäranta Tapio SeinSK 1 1. Kauma Matti 2. Taipale Rami 3. Rantanen Veikko 4. Taipale Marko 5. Viljanen Jouko

Lohko 7

Pässi 1 1. Nybäck Jukka 2. Kangas Lauri 3. Matomäki Kaisa 4. Paajala Niki 5. Tikanmäki Heikki Taraus 3 1. Kapanen Konsta 2. Kaatiala Pekka 3. Kapanen Keijo 4. Sorvari Jarmo 5. Mustelin Juhani TaSK 1 1. Torhola Simo 2. Lehmusvaara Esa 3. Markkanen Seppo 4. Poutanen Olavi 5. Kiiskinen Arto AkaaS 1 1. Pöhö Jouko 2. Mikkonen Harri 3. Pyykkönen Mika 4. Virtanen Tommi 5. Perttula Juha
Moukat 1 1. Haapanen Aapo 2. Kosonen Eetu 3. Poranen Timo 4. Mäki-Fränti Petri 5. Kinnunen Visa JyS 3 1. Pakarinen Pauli 2. Hartio Ilkka 3. Eloranta Kari 4. Wright von Aarne 5. Herranen Matti

Lohko 8

LprSK 1 1. Rinkinen Simo 2. Korhonen Marko 3. Niemelä Tuomo 4. Hirvonen Klaus 5. Penttilä Tero KarhTS 2 1. Koskinen Mika 2. Räsänen Jarmo 3. Lehvä Jukka 4. Onnela Ari 5. Engelberg Jan JoeSK 3 1. Myller Janne 2. Tuononen Janne 3. Halme Olavi 4. Turunen Timo 5. Turunen Tuomo JoeSK 4 1. Mustonen Tapani 2. Pulkkinen Marko 3. Nygren Taisto 4. Vainikka Pekka 5. Riikonen Olavi PoKS 1 1. Väkevä Jani 2. Lehtosaari Mauri 3. Aho Jukka 4. Suninen Jukka 5. Karhima Jouni

Lohko 9

KSY 1 1. Tikkanen Kari 2. Houtsonen Pedri 3. Fröberg Harri 4. Jauhiainen Kari 5. Bjarnemark Douglas Sh-77 1 1. Terästi Pasi 2. Pospiech Helmut 3. Viirret Janne 4. Kaarne Ismo 5. Männikkö Markku OSS 2 1. Lardot Derik 2. Ahava Seppo 3. Kiuttu Roope 4. Sassi Matti 5. Rantsi Kauko KokkSK 1 1. Lahti Jouko 2. Koivula Joni 3. Linna Asko 4. Seppelin Vesa 5. Marjusaari Eero Shlaakso 1 1. Mäkelä Lauri 2. Sikkilä Jarmo 3. Yli-Olli Heikki 4. Lasse Lehtohalme 5. Lauronen Jouko