2. divisioona otteluohjelma kaudella 2004-2005

2. Divisioona lohko 1

18-09-04
Garde 2 - X
HSK 6   - HM-93
KäpSK 2 - I-HSK 3
09-10-04
X       - HSK 6
Garde 2 - KäpSK 2
HM-93   - I-HSK 3
13-11-04
HSK 6   - Garde 2
I-HSK 3 - X
HM-93   - KäpSK 2
15-01-05
Garde 2 - I-HSK 3
X       - HM-93
KäpSK 2 - HSK 6
12-02-05
HM-93  - Garde 2
X      - KäpSK 2
I-HSK 3 - HSK  6

2. Divisioona lohko 2

18-09-04 NurmSK - HämSK RikSha - KäpSK I-HSK 2 - HSK 3 09-10-04 NurmSK - RikSha HämSK - I-HSK 2 KäpSK - HSK 3 13-11-04 RikSha - HämSK HSK 3 - NurmSK I-HSK 2 - KäpSK 15-01-05 HämSK - HSK 3 KäpSK - NurmSK I-HSK 2 - RikSha 12-02-05 HämSK - KäpSK NurmSK - I-HSK 2 HSK 3 - RikSha

2. Divisioona lohko 3

18-09-04 HSK 5 - SSK 2 EtVaS 2 - KirkSK KarjUra - ES-78 09-10-04 EtVaS 2 - HSK 5 SSK 2 - ES-78 KirkSK - KarjUra 13-11-04 HSK 5 - KarjUra SSK 2 - EtVaS 2 ES-78 - KirkSK 15-01-05 KarjUra - SSK 2 KirkSK - HSK 5 EtVaS 2 - ES-78 12-02-05 SSK 2 - KirkSK KarjUra - EtVaS 2 ES-78 - HSK 5

2. Divisioona lohko 4

18-09-04 HSK 4 - LahS Remi 2 - EtVaS 3 09-10-04 EtVaS 3 - Garde 3 LahS - Remi 2 13-11-04 HSK 4 - Garde 3 LahS - EtVaS 3 15-01-05 EtVaS 3 - HSK 4 Garde 3 - Remi 2 12-02-05 Remi 2 - HSK 4 LahS - Garde 3

2. Divisioona lohko 5

18-09-04 NaShSe - RSY PaimSK - TSY TuTS 3 - UudSK 09-10-04 RSY - UudSK PaimSK - NaShSe TSY - TuTS 3 13-11-04 RSY - TSY UudSK - NaShSe TuTS 3 - PaimSK 15-01-05 PaimSK - RSY TSY - UudSK NaShSe - TuTS 3 12-02-05 RSY - TuTS 3 NaShSe - TSY UudSK - PaimSK

2. Divisioona lohko 6

18-09-04 KankSK - SeinSK VammSK 2 - KurVi PSY 2 - PSY 09-10-04 SeinSK - PSY VammSK 2 - PSY 2 KurVi - KankSK 13-11-04 SeinSK - KurVi PSY 2 - KankSK PSY - VammSK 2 15-01-05 SeinSK - VammSK 2 KankSK - PSY KurVi - PSY 2 12-02-05 PSY 2 - SeinSK PSY - KurVi VammSK 2 - KankSK

2. Divisioona lohko 7

18-09-04 JyS 3 - Pässi Moukat - Taraus 3 TaSK 1 - AkaaS 09-10-04 AkaaS - JyS 3 TaSK 1 - Moukat Pässi - Taraus 3 13-11-04 JyS 3 - Moukat Pässi - AkaaS Taraus 3 - TaSK 1 15-01-05 Taraus 3 - JyS 3 TaSK 1 - Pässi Moukat - AkaaS 12-02-05 JyS 3 - TaSK 1 AkaaS - Taraus 3 Pässi - Moukat

2. Divisioona lohko 8

18-09-04 KarhTS2 - PoKS JoeSK3 - JoeSK4 30-10-04 Lappeenrannassa 2. kierros PoKS - JoeSK3 LprSK - KarhTS2 3. kierros JoeSK3 - LprSK JoeSK4 - PoKS 31-10-04 Lappeenrannassa 4. kierros LprSK - JoeSK4 KarhTS2 - JoeSK3 5. kierros JoeSK4 - KarhTS2 PoKS - LprSK

2. Divisioona lohko 9

Lohko pelataan viikonloppuna 20.-21.11. 2004 Oulussa. 1. kierros KSY - Shlaakso OSS 2 - KokkSK 2. kierros Shlaakso - KokkSK KSY - Sh-77 3. kierros Sh-77 - Shlaakso OSS 2 - KSY 4. kierros KSY - KokkSK Sh-77 - OSS 2 5. kierros OSS 2 - Shlaakso KokkSK - Sh-77