3. divisioona otteluohjelma kaudella 2004-2005

3. Divisioona lohko 1

18-09-04 MatSK 5 - KäpSK 5 HSK 7 - Remi 3 Me-Ra 2 - SSK 3 09-10-04 MatSK 5 - Me-Ra 2 KäpSK 5 - HSK 7 Remi 3 - SSK 3 13-11-04 KäpSK 5 - Me-Ra 2 Remi 3 - MatSK 5 SSK 3 - HSK 7 15-01-05 Me-Ra 2 - HSK 7 MatSK 5 - SSK 3 KäpSK 5 - Remi 3 12-02-05 Remi 3 - Me-Ra 2 SSK 3 - KäpSK 5 HSK 7 - MatSK 5

3. Divisioona lohko 2

18-09-04 EtVaS 4 - MatSK 4 I-HSK 4 - LeppSisu 1 PorvSK 1 - LauttSK 2 09-10-04 MatSK 4 - LauttSK 2 LeppSisu 1 - PorvSK 1 EtVaS 4 - I-HSK 4 13-11-04 I-HSK 4 - MatSK 4 PorvSK 1 - EtVaS 4 LauttSK 2 - LeppSisu 1 15-01-05 MatSK 4 - LeppSisu 1 EtVaS 4 - LauttSK 2 I-HSK 4 - PorvSK 1 12-02-05 PorvSK 1 - MatSK 4 LauttSK 2 - I-HSK 4 LeppSisu 1 - EtVaS 4

3. Divisioona lohko 3

18-09-04 KäpSK 4 - MatSK 6 VihdSK 1 - I-HSK 5 RikSha 2 - Me-Ra 1 09-10-04 KäpSK 4 - Me-Ra 1 I-HSK 5 - RikSha 2 MatSK 6 - VihdSK 1 13-11-04 VihdSK 1 - KäpSK 4 RikSha 2 - MatSK 6 Me-Ra 1 - I-HSK 5 15-01-05 I-HSK 5 - KäpSK 4 MatSK 6 - Me-Ra 1 VihdSK 1 - RikSha 2 12-02-05 RikSha 2 - KäpSK 4 Me-Ra 1 - VihdSK 1 I-HSK 5 - MatSK 6

3. Divisioona lohko 4

18-09-04 KäpSK 3 - KUSK 1 Garde 4 - X 2 09-10-04 KUSK 1 - Garde 4 LeppSisu 2 - KäpSK 3 13-11-04 LeppSisu 2 - X 2 KäpSK 3 - Garde 4 15-01-05 Garde 4 - LeppSisu 2 X 2 - KUSK 1 12-02-05 X 2 - KäpSK 3 KUSK 1 - LeppSisu 2

3. Divisioona lohko 5

18-09-04 Taraus 4 - TaSY 2 NoPy 1 - LahS 2 HeinSK 1 - Taraus 5 09-10-04 HeinSK 1 - Taraus 4 Taraus 5 - NoPy 1 LahS 2 - TaSY 2 13-11-04 Taraus 5 - Taraus 4 (Ottelua ei ole pelattu) LahS 2 - HeinSK 1 TaSY 2 - NoPy 1 15-01-05 Taraus 4 - NoPy 1 HeinSK 1 - TaSY 2 Taraus 5 - LahS 2 12-02-05 LahS 2 - Taraus 4 TaSY 2 - Taraus 5 NoPy 1 - HeinSK 1

3. Divisioona lohko 6

18-09-04 HaSS 2 - HaSS 1 ÅmSK 1 - EkSK 1 SalSK 2 - SalSK 3 09-10-04 HaSS 1 - SalSK 3 EkSK 1 - SalSK 2 HaSS 2 - ÅmSK 1 13-11-04 ÅmSK 1 - HaSS 1 SalSK 2 - HaSS 2 SalSK 3 - EkSK 1 15-01-05 HaSS 1 - EkSK 1 HaSS 2 - SalSK 3 ÅmSK 1 - SalSK 2 12-02-05 SalSK 2 - HaSS 1 SalSK 3 - ÅmSK 1 EkSK 1 - HaSS 2

3. Divisioona lohko 7

18-09-04 PSY 3 - TSY 2 KokSh-83 1 - KSHB 1 VammSK 3 - TuTS 4 09-10-04 TuTS 4 - PSY 3 TSY 2 - KokSh-83 1 KSHB 1 - VammSK 3 13-11-04 PSY 3 - VammSK 3 TSY 2 - KSHB 1 KokSh-83 1 - TuTS 4 15-01-05 VammSK 3 - TSY 2 KokSh-83 1 - PSY 3 KSHB 1 - TuTS 4 12-02-05 TuTS 4 - TSY 2 VammSK 3 - KokSh-83 1 PSY 3 - KSHB 1

3. Divisioona lohko 8

18-09-04 ImSh-48 1 - SHYM 1 LprSK 2 - PoKS 2 09-10-04 KarhTS 3 - LprSK 2 PoKS 2 - ImSh-48 1 13-11-04 SHYM 1 - KarhTS 3 LprSK 2 - ImSh-48 1 15-01-05 KarhTS 3 - PoKS 2 SHYM 1 - LprSK 2 12-02-05 PoKS 2 - SHYM 1 ImSh-48 1 - KarhTS 3

3. Divisioona lohko 9

18-09-04 JämSS 1 - JakSK 1 MäntSK 1 - MASA 1 09-10-04 JakSK 1 - MäntSK 1 MASA 1 - JämSS 1 13-11-04 JakSK 1 - MASA 1 MäntSK 1 - JämSS 1

3. Divisioona lohko 10

Lohko pelataan Oulussa 30.-31.10.
1. kierros KemTS 1 - Sh-77 2 Shlaakso 2 - OSS 5 OSS 3 - OSS 4 2. kierros OSS 5 - OSS 3 Sh-77 2 - Shlaakso 2 RovSK 1 - KemTS 1 3. kierros Shlaakso 2 - RovSK 1 OSS 3 - Sh-77 2 OSS 4 - OSS 5 4. kierros Sh-77 2 - OSS 4 RovSK 1 - OSS 3 KemTS 1 - Shlaakso 2 5. kierros OSS 3 - KemTS 1 OSS 4 - RovSK 1 OSS 5 - Sh-77 2 6. kierros RovSK 1 - OSS 5 KemTS 1 - OSS 4 Shlaakso 2 - OSS 3 7. kierros OSS 4 - Shlaakso 2 OSS 5 - KemTS 1 Sh-77 2 - RovSK 1