2. divisioonan otteluohjelma

LOHKO 1

17-09-05 PorvSK - Garde 3 Me-Ra - KäpSK HSK 5 - EtVaS 2 08-10-05 PorvSK - Me-Ra Garde 3 - HSK 5 EtVaS 2 - KäpSK 12-11-05 HSK 5 - PorvSK KäpSK - Garde 3 EtVaS 2 - Me-Ra 14-01-06 EtVaS 2 - PorvSK Garde 3 - Me-Ra KäpSK - HSK 5 11-02-06 PorvSK - KäpSK Garde 3 - EtVaS 2 Me-Ra - HSK 5

LOHKO 2

17-09-05 MatSK 3 - NurmSK I-HSK 2 - KäpSK 2 HSK 4 - ES-78 08-10-05 NurmSK - HSK 4 I-HSK 2 - MatSK 3 KäpSK 2 - ES-78 12-11-05 ES-78 - NurmSK HSK 4 - I-HSK 2 MatSK 3 - KäpSK 2 14-01-06 NurmSK - KäpSK 2 I-HSK 2 - ES-78 MatSK 3 - HSK 4 11-02-06 NurmSK - I-HSK 2 KäpSK 2 - HSK 4 ES-78 - MatSK 3

LOHKO 3

17-09-05 LauttSK - HM-93 KirkSK - X KarjUra - Garde 2 08-10-05 LauttSK - KirkSK HM-93 - Garde 2 X - KarjUra 12-11-05 KarjUra - LauttSK KirkSK - HM-93 Garde 2 - X 14-01-06 LauttSK - Garde 2 HM-93 - X KirkSK - KarjUra 11-02-06 X - LauttSK Garde 2 - KirkSK KarjUra - HM-93

LOHKO 4

17-09-05 SSK 2 - X 2 HyvSK - EtVaS 3 MatSK 4 - HSK 3 08-10-05 SSK 2 - HyvSK X 2 - HSK 3 EtVaS 3 - MatSK 4 12-11-05 MatSK 4 - SSK 2 HyvSK - X 2 HSK 3 - EtVaS 3 14-01-06 SSK 2 - HSK 3 X 2 - EtVaS 3 HyvSK - MatSK 4 11-02-06 EtVaS 3 - SSK 2 HSK 3 - HyvSK MatSK 4 - X 2

LOHKO 5

17-09-05 UudSK - KSHB TuTS 3 - RSY 08-10-05 RSY - UudSK TuTS 3 - HaSS 12-11-05 KSHB - TuTS 3 HaSS - RSY 14-01-06 UudSK - TuTS 3 KSHB - HaSS 11-02-06 HaSS - UudSK RSY - KSHB

LOHKO 6

17-09-05 AkaaS - TaSK VammSK 2 - TammSh 3 Pässi - Moukat 08-10-05 TaSK - Moukat TammSh 3 - Pässi AkaaS - VammSK 2 12-11-05 VammSK 2 - TaSK Pässi - AkaaS Moukat - TammSh 3 14-01-06 TaSK - TammSh 3 AkaaS - Moukat VammSK 2 - Pässi 11-02-06 Pässi - TaSK Moukat - VammSK 2 TammSh 3 - AkaaS

LOHKO 7

17-09-05 SeinSK - JyS 3 KurVi - MäntSK 08-10-05 JyS 3 - KankSK MäntSK - SeinSK 12-11-05 KankSK - MäntSK SeinSK - KurVi 14-01-06 KurVi - KankSK MäntSK - JyS 3 11-02-06 KankSK - SeinSK JyS 3 - KurVi

LOHKO 8

17-09-05 JoeSK 3 - JoeSK 4 MikkSK - SHYM 08-10-05 SHYM - JoeSK 3 PoKS - JoeSK 4 09-10-05 Hamina: JoeSK 4 - SHYM Kouvola: JoeSK 3 - PoKS 12-11-05 MikkSK - PoKS 14-01-06 JoeSK 3 - MikkSK 15-01-06 Joensuu: MikkSK - JoeSK 4 Hamina: SHYM - PoKS

LOHKO 9

Ottelut pelataan Oulussa 19-11-05 1. kierros OSS 3 - Shlaakso KSY - Sh-77 2. kierros Shlaakso - Sh-77 OSS 3 - KSY
20-11-05 3. kierros KSY - Shlaakso Sh-77 - OSS 3