2. divisioonan joukkueiden vakiokokoonpanot


Lohko 1

EtVaS 2 
 1. Vihinen Teemu
 2. Alava Mikko
 3. Eskelinen Aarno
 4. Eskola Risto
 5. Rajakari Juha

Garde 3 
 1. Kaiju Kauko
 2. Koivistoinen Timo
 3. Huttunen Janne
 4. Elfving Jörn
 5. Mäkelä Ari

HSK 5 
 1. Koskinen Hannu EJ
 2. Keski-Koukkari Kimmo
 3. Varho Ilkka
 4. Heinäsmäki Miikka
 5. Suvanto Petro

KäpSK 1 
 1. Hörhammer Stefan
 2. Holopainen Timo
 3. Agopov Vladimir
 4. Honkanen Marko
 5. Koskimaa Esko

Me-Ra 1 
 1. Turtiainen Janne
 2. Kemppainen Mikael
 3. Korhonen Erkki
 4. Kajanoja Timo
 5. Visanti Pietari

PorvSK  
 1. Pönniö Toni
 2. Tiilikainen Aarre
 3. Heikkilä Raine
 4. Keipi Jaakko
 5. Mäenpää Tapio


Lohko 2

ES-78 1 1. Mähönen Timo 2. Pystynen Jarmo 3. Auvinen Esa 4. Lindholm Arto 5. Salonen Ilppo
HSK 4 1. Sahlberg Erkki 2. Uimonen Matti 3. Turtiainen Tauno 4. Simola Niko 5. Kuoppamäki Petri I-HSK 2 1. Laiho Kari 2. Åberg Tomi 3. Alhava Anjero 4. Mavrichev Juri 5. Haggren Stig-Olof
KäpSK 2 1. Niemelä Tuomas 2. Kärenlampi Pirkka 3. Calonius Mikael 4. Suominen Antti 5. Toivonen Aulis
MatSK 3 1. Räisänen Kim 2. Kopsa Petri 3. Tuutti Petri 4. Möttönen Ari 5. Kurkijärvi Mikko NurmSK 1. Rynö Melnik 2. Nevalainen Juha 3. Aalto MAuri 4. Wahlman Torsten 5. Harju Matti

Lohko 3

Garde 2 1. Susimaa Heikki 2. Salminen Jussi 3. Ruotanen Helge 4. Saarinen Harri 5. Ojala Hannu

HM-93 1. Liitiäinen Elia 2. Riipinen Juha 3. Tiainen Pekka 4. Virkamäki Lauri 5. Virkamäki Pekka
KarjUra 1. Miettinen Stig 2. Syvälahti Heikki 3. Hellen Bo 4. Nurk Ivo 5. Mertens Teuvo KirkSK 1. Sandholm Klas 2. Grönroos Matti 3. Heikkilä Olavi 4. Lehtiranta Jari 5. Sjögren Jerry LauttSK 1 1. Kauppala Pekka 2. Lehto Arto 3. Heikkinen Jyrki 4. Sobenin Evgeny 5. Rantanen Matti X 1 1. Tusa Tuukka 2. Pietilä Jari 3. Paronen Petteri 4. Oksanen Timo 5. Tervaniemi Kimmo

Lohko 4

EtVaS 3 1. Ihaksi Arto 2. Kinnunen Seppo 3. Rannisto Olavi 4. Rajakari Janne 5. Pulli Tapio HSK 3 1. Kauranen Matti 2. Kiviaho Allan 3. Sanjola Hannu 4. Lehto Antti 5. Mustonen Ilkka
HyvSK 1 1. Öim Tönu 2. Virtanen Antti 3. Helin Tapio 4. Kaakinen Mika 5. Ahonen Jari
MatSK 4 1. Lammi Esa 2. Muhonen Esko 3. Räsänen Reijo 4. Mattila Olavi 5. Heikkinen Jyrki
SSK 2 1. Tuovinen Jukka 2. Aakio Seppo 3. Kullberg Ari 4. Broman Hannu 5. Pietinen Kimmo X 2 1. Redsven Risto 2. Puroila Sippo 3. Kärnä Timo 4. Nyman Leif 5. Konttinen Timo

Lohko 5

HaSS 1 1. Rehn Ralf 2. McDonald Scott 3. Dannenberg Olavi 4. Willberg Stig Olof 5. Österlund Magnus KSHB 1 1. Sahiti Bajram 2. Ahmeti Kadri 3. Berisha Afrim 4. Sopjan Agim 5. Berisha Vehbi RSY 1. Kuro Timo 2. Lundstedt Antti 3. Purokallio Jyrki 4. Taivainen Kari 5. Salmi Marko TuTS 3 1. Sipilä Vilka 2. Malmi Eric 3. Alve Tomas 4. Koskinen Antti 5. Suominen Antti UudSK 1. Sjölund Martti 2. Sandholm Kalevi 3. Nikula Mikko 4. Männistö Kari 5. Aitta Timo

Lohko 6

AkaaS 1. Pöhö Jouko 2. Pyykkönen Mika 3. Virtanen Tommi 4. Mikkonen Harri 5. Perttula Juha Moukat 1. Haapanen Aapo 2. Kosonen Eetu 3. Mäki-Fränti Petri 4. Poranen Timo 5. Kinnunen Visa Pässi 1. Nybäck Jukka 2. Åberg Tomi 3. Kangas Lauri 4. Matomäki Kaisa 5. Paajala Niki TaSK 1. Lehmusvaara Esa 2. Markkanen Seppo 3. Poutanen Olavi 4. Torhola Simo 5. Kiiskinen Arto TammSh 3 1. Liukkonen Voitto 2. Salmi Pertti 3. Salmela Hannu
4. Kapanen Konsta 5. Rantanen Ari VammSK 2 1. Järvinen Rauno 2. Seppälä Mikko 3. Nurmi Timo 4. Hautaniemi Jarmo 5. Tammiaho Jarno

Lohko 7

JyS 3 1. Koponen Antti 2. Hartio Ilkka 3. Wright von Aarne 4. Kainulainen Joona 5. Herranen Matti KankSK 1 .Rajamäki Keijo 2 .Viinamäki Markku 3 .Peltomaa Eljas 4 .Rajamäki Pentti 5 .Uusi-Oukari Seppo KurVi 1. Koivusalo Ville-V 2. Keravuori Jukka 3. Perä Teppo 4. Pitkäranta Tapio 5. Haavisto Timo MäntSK 1. Keskinen Lauri 2. Rautiainen Leo 3. Nurminen Anssi 4. Ehnwall Karl-Erik 5. Rantala Pentti SeinSK 1. Kauma Matti 2. Rantanen Veikko 3. Taipale Rami 4. Viljanen Jouko 5. Taipale Marko

Lohko 8

JoeSK 3 1. Tuononen Janne 2. Arppi Heikki 3. Törnroos Jukka 4. Juurikainen Juha-M 5. Turunen Tuomo JoeSK 4 1. Halme Olavi 2. Laukkanen Mika 3. Jönhede Marko 4. Turunen Timo 5. Nygren Taisto MikkSK 1. Nokka Risto 2. Hankipohja Antti 3. Väkimies Juha 4. Ihonen Jari 5. Jäntti Petri PoKS 1 1. Puranen Jukka 2. Väkevä Jani 3. Lehtosaari Mauri 4. Aho Jukka 5. Suninen Jukka SHYM 1. Halonen Pekka 2. Pussinen Ari 3. Hilska Jorma 4. Heinilä Ilari 5. Seppälä Reijo

Lohko 9

KSY 1. Houtsonen Pedri 2. Fröberg Harri 3. Jauhiainen Kari 4. Fröberg Aarne 5. Bjarnemark Douglas OSS 3 1. Salo Simo 2. Ehovuo Veijo 3. Saarenpää Toivo 4. Vakkanen Uuno 5. Pöykiö Holger Shlaakso 1 1. Mäkelä Lauri 2. Sikkilä Jarmo 3. Lauronen Teemu 4. Yli-Olli Heikki 5. Lauronen Tapio Sh-77 1 1. Terästi Pasi 2. Viirret Janne 3. Pospiech Helmut 4. Simonen Sami 5. Urpilainen Erkki