3. divisioonan otteluohjelma

LOHKO 1

1. kierros: MatSK/5 - LauttSK/2, HSK/6 - EtVaS/4, vapaana KUSK 2. kierros: LauttSK/2 - HSK/6, KUSK - MatSK/5, vapaana EtVaS/4 3. kierros: HSK/6 - KUSK, EtVaS/4 - LauttSK/2, vapaana MatSK/5 4. kierros: KUSK - EtVaS/4, MatSK/5 - HSK/6, vapaana LauttSK/2 5. kierros: EtVaS/4 - MatKS/5, LauttSK/2 - KUSK, vapaana HSK/6

LOHKO 2

1. kierros: JärvSK - Remi/3, KäpSK/5 - VihdSK, vapaana I-HSK/4 2. kierros: Remi/3 - KäpSK/5, I-HSK/4 - JärvSK, vapaana VihdSK 3. kierros: KäpSK/5 - I-HSK/4, VihdSK - Remi/3, vapaana JärvSK 4. kierros: I-HSK/4 - VihdSK, JärvSK - KäpSK/5, vapaana Remi/3 5. kierros: VihdSK - JärvSK, Remi/3 - I-HSK/4, vapaana KäpSK/5

LOHKO 3

1. kierros: HSK/7 - Remi/2, LeppSisu/2 - KäpSK/4, vapaana Me-Ra/2 2. kieros: KäpSK/4 - HSK/7, Remi/2 - Me-Ra/2, vapaana LeppSisu/2 3. kierros: Remi/2 - LeppSisu/2, Me-Ra/2 - HSK/7, vapaana KäpSK/4 4. kierros: LeppSisu/2 - Me-Ra/2, KäpSK/4 - Remi/2, vapaana HSK/7 5. kierros: Me-Ra/2 - KäpSK/4, HSK/7 - LeppSisu/2, vapaana Remi/2

LOHKO 4

1. kierros: KäpSK/3 - HyvSK/2, I-HSK/3 - LeppSisu, vapaana Garde/4 2. kierros: LeppSisu - KäpSK/3, HyvSK/2 - Garde/4, vapaana I-HSK/3 3. kierros: I-HSK/3 - Garde/4, LeppSisu - HyvSK/2, vapaana KäpSK/3 4. kierros: HyvSK/2 - I-HSK/3, Garde/4 - KäpSK/3, vapaana LeppSisu 5. kierros: Garde/4 - LeppSisu, KäpSK/3 - I-HSK/3, vapaana HyvSK/2

LOHKO 5

1. kierros: PSY/2 - PSY/3, NoPy - KokSH-83, vapaana VammSK/3 2. kierros: KokSh-83 - PSY/2, VammSK/3 - NoPy, vapaana PSY/3 3. kierros: PSY/2 - VammSK/3, PSY/3 - KokSh-83, vapaana NoPy 4. kierros: VammSK/3 - PSY/3, NoPy - PSY/2, vapaana KokSh-83 5. kierros: KokSh-83 - VammSK/3, PSY/3 - Nopy, vapaana PSY/2

LOHKO 6

1. kierros: EkSK - ÅmSK, SalSK/2 - SalSK/3, vapaana PaimSK 2. kierros: ÅmSK - SalSK/2, PaimSK - EkSK, vapaana SalSK/3 3. kierros: SalSK/2 - PaimSK, SalSK/3 - ÅmSK, vapaana EkSK 4. kierros: PaimSK - SalSK/3, EkSK - SalSK/2, vapaana ÅmSK 5. kierros: SalSK/3 - EkSK, ÅmSK - PaimSK, vapaana SalSK/2

LOHKO 7

1. kierros: AS/2 - AS/1, TSY/2 - KSHB/2, vapaana TuTS/4 2. kierros: AS/2 - TuTS/4, AS/1 - KSHB/2, vapaana TSY/2 3. kierros: KSHB/2 - AS/2, TuTS/4 - TSY/2, vapaana AS/1 4. kierros: TuTS/4 - AS/1, TSY/2 - AS/2, vapaana KSHB/2 5. kierros: AS/1 - TSY/2, KSHB/2 - TuTS/4, vapaana AS/2

LOHKO 8

1. kierros: Taraus - TammSh/6, TammSh/4 - TammSh/5, vapaana HämSK 2. kierros: TammSh/6 - TammSh/4, HämSK - Taraus, vapaana TammSh/5 3. kierros: TammSh/4 - HämSK, TammSh/5 - TammSh/6, vapaana Taraus 4. kierros: HämSK - TammSh/5, Taraus - TammSh/4, vapaana TammSh/6 5. kierros: TammSh/5 - Taraus, HämSK - TammSh/6, vapaana TammSh/4

LOHKO 9

1. kierros: ImSh-48 - HeinSK, PoKS/2 - LahS/2, vapaana KarhTS/2 2. kierros: LahS/2 - ImSh-48, HeinSK - KarhTS/2, vapaana PoKS/2 3. kierros: ImSh-48 - PoKS/2, KarhTS/2 - LahS/2, vapaana HeinSK 4. kierros: KarhTS/2 - ImSh-48, HeinSK - PoKS/2, vapaana LahS/2 5. kierros: PoKS/2 - KarhTS/2, LahS/2 - HeinSK, vapaana ImSh-48

LOHKO 10

17-09-05 Pietarsaaressa JakSK -KokkSK 08-10-05 Pietarsaaressa JakSK - MaSa 12-11-05 Oulussa 1. kierros OSS 4 - Shlaakso 2 MASA - JyS 4 2. kierros KokkSK -OSS 4 Shlaakso 2 - MASA JyS 4 - JakSK 3. kierros JakSK - OSS 4 JyS 4 - Shlaakso 2 MASA - KokkSK 13-11-05 Oulussa 4. kierros OSS 4 - MASA KokkSK - JyS 4 5. kierros JyS 4 - OSS 4 Shlaakso 2 - KokkSK 14-01-06 Oulaisissa Shlaakso 2 - JakSK