3. divisioonan joukkueiden vakiokokoonpanot


LOHKO 1

EtVaS 4 1. Nieminen Julius 2. Suuronen Leo 3. Jokinen Esko 4. Heinonen Markku 5. Salojärvi Tuomas HSK 6 1. Laitinen Mika 2. Laire Johannes 3. Tiinanen Teemu 4. Li Yilong 5. Peltola Risto KUSK 1 1. Luiro Ari 2. Kivi Jouni 3. Lehto Hannu 4. Krook Pasi 5. Jarkko Niemi LauttSK 2 1. Joutsivuo Timo 2. Kohvakka Raimo 3. Rautio Reijo 4. Järvinen Seppo 5. Turtiainen Kimmo MatSK 5 1. Wardi Bennie 2. Kuru Lauri 3. Karjanoja Antti 4. Salama Mikko 5. Säynäjäkangas Kirsi

LOHKO 2

I-HSK 4 1. Miljard Kai 2. Kyburz Stefan 3. Kangas Mauno 4. Miikkulainen Jouko 5. Frisk Ensio JärvSK 1 1. Asomäki Pekka 2. Sanchez Juan 3. Harju Antero 4. Paloheimo Eero 5. Bomb Timo KäpSK 5 1. Kokkonen Jani 2. Luoma Heikki 3. Hiisiö Pasi 4. Telenius Kimmo 5. Ahokas Heikki Remi 3 1. Kosonen Marko 2. Jääskeläinen Esko 3. Länsimäki Ville 4. Tuominen Jari 5. Rytkönen Jarmo VihdSK 1 1. Tuokko Antti 2. Kohonen Veikko 3. Sutela Raimo 4. Kumpulainen Jari 5. Idman Taito

LOHKO 3

HSK 7 1. Hall Raimo 2. Vormula Petri 3. Koskinen Matti 4. Pöri Matti 5. Lotvonen Antton KäpSK 4 1. Akkanen Timo 2. Nupponen Tapio 3. Nurmela Janne 4. Toivonen Markku 5. Toivola Timo LeppSisu 2 1. Kimpiharju Kauko 2. Immonen Oskar 3. Jääkallio Helge 4. Ritvanen Kari 5. Sormunen Erkki Me-Ra 2 1. Kari Jämbäck 2. Heikki Huhtamäki 3. Marko Kampman 4. Henrik Sievers 5. Erol Leitzinger Remi 2 1. Lappalainen Sasu 2. Ristoja Samu 3. Louhivaara Jere 4. Peltola Leo 5. Kauppila Harri

LOHKO 4

Garde 4 1. Taskinen Heikki 2. Järnström Henrik 3. Loikkanen Veijo 4. Lehtelä Antti 5. Koskinen Erkki HyvSK 2 1. Ailama Kari 2. Pukkinen Seppo 3. Salmi Ilkka 4. Saarinen Timo A 5. Ahlqvist Markku I-HSK 3 1. Sofiev Alexey 2. Wilen Eero 3. Rautanen Sari 4. Suuronen Petri 5. Melanko Ilkka KäpSK 3 1. Pihlajamäki Antti 2. Santala Jaakko 3. Tiihonen Ilpo 4. Patola Eero 5. Jalo Pentti LeppSisu 1 1. Stenman Olavi 2. Siitonen Hannu 3. Pulkkinen Heikki 4. Mäkinen Ville 5. Surakka Veikko

LOHKO 5

NoPy 1 1. Mäkinen Erkki 2. Inkala Pasi 3. Palin Tarmo 4. Selin Markku 5. Haapasaari Kari KokSh-83 1 1. Kröger Esko 2. Isotalo Pekka 3. Henriksson Heikki 4. Tuominen Rauno 5. Ristimäki Jaakko PSY 2 1. Hakanen Tuomo 2. Perho Aki 3. Aalto Seppo 4. Mäkinen Juha-Pekka 5. Kujansuu Juha-P PSY 3 1. Savola Laura 2. Kangasniemi Jussi 3. Valo Veikko 4. Wasen Joakim 5. Kallio Esko VammSK 3 1. Lindholm Tommi 2. Syvänen Joel 3. Helander Olli 4. Pajunen Mika 5. Peltomäki Markku

LOHKO 6

EkSK 1 1. Öberg Tommy 2. Berglund Risto 3. Willberg Stig Olof 4. Ekberg Leif 5. Wendelin Alf PaimSK 1 1. Manninen Juha 2. Tötterström Raino 3. Rautarinta Pentti 4. Hannula Ossi 5. Kajanoja Kari SalSK 2 1. Rosi Alexei 2. Helminen Marko 3. Pelto Juho 4. Virtanen Antti 5. Tocklin Tomi SalSK 3 1. Haanila Erkki 2. Mellin Pasi 3. Hakkarainen Tomi 4. Vierjoki Timo 5. Taipale Reijo ÅmSK 1 1. Nyman Kaj 2. Appelgren Alpo 3. Nyman Leif 4. Ekström Håkan 5. Holmberg Per-Erik

LOHKO 7

AS 1 1. Levomäki Rikumatti 2. Ojanen Jyrki 3. Puhtila Marko 4. Iinattiniemi Kari 5. Eriksson Tom AS 2 1. Keto-Tokoi Markko 2. Pirttilä Mikko 3. Rostedt Jethro 4. Harju Tommi 5. Lehtonen Harri KSHB 2 1. Krasniqi Bashkim 2. Dibrani Gjafer 3. Sefer Tahiri 4. Nystret Beka 5. Gani Sadiki TSY 2 1. Alkkiomäki Jyrki 2. Mollgren Tage 3. Ranki Martti 4. Vannassalo Seppo 5. Öhrnberg Mikael TuTS 4 1. Almi Olavi 2. Väntsi Timo 3. Hannukainen Teuvo 4. Junnila Ville 5. Kangas Mikko

LOHKO 8

HämSK 1 1. Torkkola Simo 2. Kunelius Teemu 3. Rytilahti Kauko 4. Vähäuski Toni 5. Yli-Honkola Risto Taraus 1 1. Tuominen Mauri 2. Pursiainen Erkki 3. Siponen Eero 4. Mäkinen Seppo 5. Kvist Edvi TammSh 4 1. Pietarinen Petri 2. Kaatiala Pekka 3. Särkilahti Voitto 4. Heikkilä Antti 5. Kuusela Matti TammSh 5 1. Tauriainen Marko 2. Valtonen Kari 3. Kapanen Keijo 4. Sorvari Jarmo 5. Harju Jukka TammSh 6 1. Karjalainen Pekka 2. Nieminen Iiro-M 3. Mäki Juha 4. Salo Kari 5. Terho Jarmo

LOHKO 9

HeinSK 1 1. Tuominen Esa 2. Salonen Juhani 3. Tuominen Olavi 4. Lehtinen Pauli 5. Tuominen Joona ImSh-48 1 1. Lifländer Vilho 2. Rastas Seppo 3. Räty Sampo 4. Räty Seppo 5. Tukiainen Simo KarhTS 2 1. Lehvä Jukka 2. Räsänen Jarmo 3. Heilala Tapio 4. Kaunonen Kalevi 5. Koskinen Mika LahS 2
1. Pärnänen Hannu 2. Paananen Kauko 3. Seppälä Tero 4. Kivilahti Rami 5. Karppinen Martti PoKS 2 1. Karhima Jouni 2. Inkinen Tuukka 3. Kääriäinen Mika 4. Kokko Lauri 5. Parkkinen Antti

LOHKO 10

MASA 1 1. Saari Pertti 2. Saari Valtteri 3. Vavuli Harri 4. Kivimäki Jouko 5. Leikas Antti JakSK 1 1. Perman Torvald 2. Lönnqvist Henrik 3. Wallsten Jonny 4. Sjöblom Johan 5. Liman Rainer Shlaakso 2 1. Valli Frans 2. Lauronen Timo 3. Lauronen Jouko 4. Korkiakoski Vesa 5. Kangasvieri Markus KokkSK 1 1. Hakala Timo 2. Lahti Jouko 3. Koivula Joni 4. Linna Asko 5. Marjusaari Eero OSS 4 1. Uusitalo Jarmo 2. Kulju Viljam 3. Kilpi Yrjö 4. Niemelä Olavi 5. Kuitunen Mauri JyS 4 1. Niiranen Olli 2. Eloranta Kari 3. Kiiski Joona 4. Kolu Antti 5. Blom Seppo