SM-LIIGAN OTTELUOHJELMA

 

 

1. kierros 10.09.2005                                   

HELSINKI                   JoeSK - JyS                                   

TURKU                        TuTS – MatSK                             

 

1. kierros 17.09.2005                                                      

TAMPERE                  TammSh - OpusCapita                                                      

HELSINKI                   Velhot - EtVaS                              

HELSINKI                   Garde – HSK                                 

 

2. kierros 11.09.2005

ESPOO                         MatSK - JoeSK

HELSINKI                   JyS - TuTS

 

2. kierros 18.09.2005

TAMPERE                  OpusCapita – HSK

TAMPERE                  TammSh - Velhot

VANTAA                    EtVaS – Garde

 

3. kierros 08.10.2005                                   

JOENSUU                    JoeSK - OpusCapita 

JYVÄSKYLÄ              TammSh - JyS            

VANTAA                    EtVaS - TuTS                                

HELSINKI                   HSK - Velhot                                 

HELSINKI                   Garde – MatSK          

 

4. kierros 09.10.2005

JOENSUU                    JoeSK - EtVaS

JYVÄSKYLÄ              JyS - Garde

TAMPERE                  OpusCapita - Velhot

TAMPERE                  TuTS - TammSh

ESPOO                         MatSK – HSK

 

5. kierros 12.11.2005

HELSINKI                   Velhot - JoeSK

JYVÄSKYLÄ              JyS - OpusCapita

TURKU                        TuTS - HSK

HELSINKI                   Garde - TammSh

VANTAA                    EtVaS - MatSK

 

6. kierros 14.01.2006

JOENSUU                    JoeSK – Garde

HELSINKI                   HSK - JyS

TAMPERE                  OpusCapita – EtVaS

TAMPERE                  MatSK - TammSh

TURKU                        Velhot - TuTS

 

7. kierros 11.02.2006

JOENSUU                    HSK - JoeSK

JYVÄSKYLÄ              JyS - Velhot

TAMPERE                  OpusCapita - MatSK

TURKU                        TuTS – Garde

TAMPERE                  TammSh - EtVaS

 

YHTEISKIERROKSET HELSINGISSÄ

8. kierros 11.03.2006                                                                                            

JoeSK - TuTS                                                                     

EtVaS - JyS                                                                          

MatSK - Velhot                                                                  

HSK – TammSh                                                                  

Garde - OpusCapita                                                           

                    

9. kierros 12.03.2006

JyS - MatSK

TammSh - JoeSK

EtVaS – HSK

Velhot - Garde

TuTS – OpusCapita