Seurajoukkueiden SM-kilpailu 2005-2006

1. divisioona 
2. divisioona
3. divisioona

SM-liiga

SM-liiga kierros 3
JoeSK - OpusCpta 1-3
Kiik Kalle - Mäki Veijo ½-½ Ivanov Sergei - Lehtinen Heikki ½-½ Aleks. Dokutchaev - Lampen Timo ½-½ Alex Anjuhin - Tolonen Leo 0-1 Jouhki Yrjö Markus - Mertanen Janne ½-½ Lahtinen Markku - Penttinen Jarkko 0-1 Kosmo Santul - Kytöniemi Jyrki 1-0 Saastamoinen Aarne - Taivainen Jukka 0-1
TammSh 2 - JyS 4-2
Natri Antero - Karttunen Mika 1-0 Lehtioksa Jorma - Nevanlinna Risto 0-1 Salokangas Hannu - Franssila Tommi 1-0 Järvenpää Jari - Luukkonen Tommi ½-½ Pessi Juha - Laihonen Petteri ½-½ Kapanen Konsta - Nivala Tuomas 1-0 Pietarinen Petri - w.o. 1-0 Kapanen Keijo - Hintikka Eero 0-1
EtVaS - TuTS 2-3
Sepp Olav - Holmsten Aleksei 1-0 Koskinen Henri - Keskinen Sauli 1-0 Salo Heikki - Topi-Hulmi Teemu 0-1 Kokkila Tero - Niemi Kalle 0-1 Kujala Auvo - Sorsa Nuutti 0-1 Vihinen Teemu - Nokso-Koivisto An ½-½ Alava Mikko - Sorsa Miitrei ½-½ Anttila Perttu - Vainio Ville ½-½
HSK - Velhot 3-3
Norri Joose - Nybäck Tomi 1-0 Hartikainen Markku - Sammalvuo Tapani 1-0 Sorri Juhani - Manninen Marko 1-0 Niemelä Antti - Nyysti Sampsa ½-½ Parkkinen Jyrki - Molander Riku 0-1 Kanko Ilkka - Paasikangas-Tella 0-1 Fieandt John - Pääkkönen Timo 0-1 Kukk Sander - Tiitta Sauli ½-½
Gaia - MatSK 1-6
Rytshagov Mihail - Solozhenkin Jevgeni 0-1 Nouro Mikael - Agopov Mikael 0-1 Ristoja Jan - Mäki-Uuro Miikka ½-½ Eriksson Jon - Kekki Petri 0-1 Pitkänen Sami - Hentunen Asko 0-1 Johansson Jukka - Pulkkinen Kari 0-1 Ojala Hannu - Pukkila Markku 0-1 Kaiju Kauko - Tolonen Mikko 1-0

I divisioona

1. divisioona lohko A kierros 2
SalSK - TSY 4-1
Salo Tapio - Laato Antti ½-½ Pihlajasalo Hannu - Järvelä Jari 1-0 Lehto Ville - Heino Juha ½-½ Haapasalo Jukka-P - Oksa Jaakko 1-0 Leino Jukka - Kaveniemi Kari 1-0 Hynninen Juha - Alkkiomäki Jyrki ½-½ Helminen Marko - Ranki Martti 0-1 Pelto Juho - Laato Samuli 1-0
HSK 2 - RikSha 4-1
Grnthal Riho - Zavoronkov V 1-0 Pollari Pasi - Pärnpuu Leili ½-½ Aaltio Erkki - Tähkävuori Tapani ½-½ Mäkinen Ilkka - Rauramaa Kari ½-½ Räisä Unto - Laakso Harri 0-1 Suomalainen Erkki - Haanpää Jorma 1-0 Kiviaho Allan - Lehvonen Jari 1-0 Sanjola Hannu - Honkanen Tuomo 1-0
I-HSK - TuTS 2 2-1
Lako Mika - Nokso-Koivisto Aki ½-½ Kilpelä Panu - Morant Paul ½-½ Hytönen Harri - Sipilä Vilka ½-½ Jolkkonen Kim - Alve Tomas ½-½ Pietinen Pekka - Koskinen Antti 0-1 Laiho Kari - Suominen Antti 1-0 Sofiev Alexey - Almi Olavi ½-½ Wilen Eero - Junnila Ville 1-0
LahS - KS-58 0-3
Pitkänen Jorma - Tuomala Timo 0-1 Äijälä Jouko - Pirttimäki Timo ½-½ Kankainen Jarkko - Kivipelto Kaj ½-½ Vehkalahti Veli - Lauren Martti ½-½ Hagelberg Lauri - Katajainen Kimmo ½-½ Pärnänen Hannu - Sihvonen Tero ½-½ Paananen Kauko - Pesola Jyrki 0-1 Seppälä Tero - Koskinen Veikko 0-1
1. divisioona lohko B kierros 2
KarhTS - JoeSK 2 2-1
Vooremaa Andres - Marie Maxime ½-½ Upero Jussi - Myller Janne ½-½ Mujunen Martti - Tuononen Janne ½-½ Raki Jyrki - Juurikainen Juha-M 1-0 Lehvä Jukka - Halme Olavi 0-1 Heilala Tapio - Jönhede Marko ½-½ Kaunonen Kalevi - Niemelä Risto ½-½ Koskinen Mika - Marttila Marko 1-0
LprSK - MatSK 2 3-2
Korman Sebastian - Salimäki Janne 0-1 Loisa Antti - Toikkanen Vesa ½-½ Korhonen Marko - Kopsa Petri ½-½ Niemelä Tuomo - Möttönen Ari ½-½ Hirvonen Klaus - Kurkijärvi Mikko 0-1 Penttilä Tero - Lehtivaara Jouni 1-0 w.o. - w.o. 1-0 w.o. - w.o. 1-0
ESK - SSK 2-4
Pudas Teemu - Lehti Juhani ½-½ Ilmoni Tommy - Hurme Harri 0-1 Munukka Timo - Saren Ilkka 1-0 Nyström Leif - Tuovinen Jukka 0-1 Raivio Pertti - Aakio Seppo 0-1 Ruokamo Jouko - Kullberg Ari 0-1 Järnefelt Wilhelm - Broman Hannu ½-½ Seppä Juri - Nyrhinen Harri 1-0
Aatos - Remi 2-1
Seeman Tarvo - Remmel Anto ½-½ Väätäinen Timo - Kiili Markus ½-½ Issakainen Ari - Haapaniemi Arto ½-½ Halmeenmäki Tuomo - Eklund Kari 1-0 Prieur Eetu - Lappalainen Sasu ½-½ Linnanen Lassi - Peltola Leo ½-½ Lammi Jyri - Kosonen Marko 0-1 Puittinen Mika - Veteläinen Tomi 1-0
1. divisioona lohko C kierros 3
PSY - VSS 2-2
Vuorisalo Veli-M - Kinnunen Kari ½-½ Vesalainen Petteri - Tammela Kari 0-1 Tanner Henry - Linqvist Grels 1-0 Koskinen Jukka - Kaskinen Timo 1-0 Nordlund Jukka - Sellberg Joel ½-½ Hakanen Tuomo - Peltomäki Jarmo ½-½ Perho Aki - Julkunen Tapio ½-½ Wasen Joakim - Fagerholm Rainer 0-1
EurSK - RaahLi 5-1
Päären Hugo - Kauppila Osmo 0-1 Hermlin Aarne - Sandvik Thomas 1-0 Ketola Ville - Aapola Lauri 1-0 Lehtosaari Kalevi - Peltomaa Jukka 1-0 Palmo Pentti - Nyström Jarno 1-0 Kovero Pirkka-P - Ketelimäki Teemu 1-0 Leino Pauli - Lehtohalme Lasse ½-½ Ailasmaa Kimmo - Ilonen Ilmari ½-½
JyS 2 - VammSK 3-3
Laasanen Teemu - Sisättö Olli 0-1 Hartio Ilkka - Kauko Jussi 0-1 Wright von Aarne - Niemi Mikko ½-½ Kainulainen Joona - Alho Sauli 0-1 Herranen Matti - Kauko Pekka ½-½ Blom Seppo - Järvinen Rauno 1-0 Seppälä Aki - Seppälä Mikko 1-0 Kalsi Janne - Helander Olli 1-0
OSS - OSS 2 5-2
Vinke Dietmar - Peuraniemi Pertti 1-0 Kononen Keijo - Ahava Seppo 0-1 Siljander Juhana - Koski Pekka 1-0 Manninen Anssi - Kotilainen Ari ½-½ Fiskaali Juhani - Rantsi Kauko 1-0 Lardot Derik - Paavola Mikko 0-1 Luodonpää Martti - Ukkonen Heimo 1-0 Kiuttu Roope - Salo Simo 1-0

II divisioona

2. divisioona lohko 1 kierros 2
PorvSK - Me-Ra 2-1
Pönniö Toni - Turtiainen Janne 1-0 Tiilikainen Aarre - Kemppainen Mikael 1-0 Heikkilä Raine - Kajanoja Timo ½-½ Keipi Jaakko - Visanti Pietari 0-1 Kivisalo Mikko - Jämbäck Kari ½-½
Garde 3 - HSK 5 2-0
Koivistoinen Timo - Mustonen Jari ½-½ Aumuller Ingo - Brantberg Gösta ½-½ Mäkelä Ari - Väisänen Heikki 1-0 Kelkka Asko - Turkka Pekka ½-½ Hynnä Kevin - Lagergren Henry 1-0
EtVaS 2 - KäpSK 2-1
Rajakari Juha - Hörhammer Stefan ½-½ Hallenberg Sami - Holopainen Timo ½-½ Ihaksi Arto - Agopov Vladimir 1-0 Männistö Eero - Honkanen Marko 1-0 Rajakari Janne - Koskimaa Esko 0-1
2. divisioona lohko 2 kierros 2
NurmSK - HSK 4 1-3
Nevalainen Juha - Uimonen Matti 0-1 Harju Matti - Turtiainen Tauno 0-1 Jenu Viktor - Stening Mikael 0-1 Huttunen Jarkko - Hänninen Heikki ½-½ Herrala Timo - Rahkamo Kari 1-0
I-HSK 2 - MatSK 3 3-0
Haggren Stig-Olof - Tahvanainen Antti ½-½ Rautanen Sari - Säynäjäkangas Kirsi 1-0 Suuronen Petri - Erkkilä Erkki 1-0 Kangas Mauno - Linna William ½-½ Väisänen Jaakko - w.o. 1-0
KäpSK 2 - ES-78 1-4
Niemelä Tuomas - Mähönen Timo 0-1 Kärenlampi Pirkka - Pystynen Jarmo 0-1 Calonius Mikael - Auvinen Esa 0-1 Suominen Antti - Lindholm Arto 0-1 Toivonen Aulis - Tiensuu Seppo 1-0
2. divisioona lohko 3 kierros 2
LauttSK - KirkSK 2-2
Lehto Arto - Sandholm Klas 0-1 Heikkinen Jyrki - Grönroos Matti 1-0 Rantanen Matti - Heikkilä Olavi 1-0 Joutsivuo Timo - Lehtiranta Jari ½-½ Kohvakka Raimo - Ahokas Eero 0-1
HM-93 - Garde 2 3-0
Liitiäinen Elia - Lehtelä Antti ½-½ Virkamäki Lauri - Rapo Aimo 1-0 Virkamäki Pekka - Karppinen Mikael 1-0 Virkamäki Tuomas - Miettinen Teemu ½-½ Ahjonen Reijo - w.o. 1-0
X - KarjUra 2-1
Tusa Tuukka - Syvälahti Heikki ½-½ Paronen Petteri - Nurk Ivo 1-0 Redsven Risto - Mertens Teuvo 0-1 Juslin Petri - Wikman Bengt ½-½ Puroila Sippo - Wikman Jimmy 1-0
2. divisioona lohko 4 kierros 2
SSK 2 - HyvSK 0-3
Kauppinen Jyrki - Öim Tönu ½-½ Laukkanen Kalevi - Virtanen Antti ½-½ Laitinen Martti - Ailama Kari 0-1 Väisänen Kauko - Pukkinen Seppo 0-1 Alametsä Sami - Salmi Ilkka 0-1
X 2 - HSK 3 2-1
Kärnä Timo - Lehto Antti 0-1 Nyman Leif - Kuoppamäki Petri ½-½ Konttinen Timo - Funck Kaj 1-0 Kimpiharju Tapio - Hall Raimo 1-0 Saksinen Raineri - Virtanen Jarmo ½-½
EtVaS 3 - MatSK 4 1-1
Kinnunen Seppo - Lammi Esa 1-0 Rannisto Olavi - Muhonen Esko ½-½ Pulli Tapio - Räsänen Reijo 0-1 Nummelin Olli - Mattila Olavi ½-½ Kokkila Markku - Heikkinen Jyrki ½-½
2. divisioona lohko 5 kierros 2
TuTS 3 - HaSS 1-3
Ketonen Tapio - Rehn Ralf 0-1 Saarinen Kalle - Dannenberg Olavi ½-½ Kangas Mikko - Lindholm Kurt 0-1 Juurinen Rauno - Lindholm Lars 1-0 Hentunen Jesse - Westerlund Svante 0-1
RSY - UudSK 0-4
Kuro Timo - Sjölund Martti 0-1 Lundstedt Antti - Sandholm Kalevi ½-½ Salmi Marko - Nikula Mikko 0-1 Haikonen Hannu - Männistö Kari 0-1 Piirto Antti - Männistö Hemmo 0-1
2. divisioona lohko 6 kierros 2
TaSK - Moukat 0-4
Lehmusvaara Esa - Haapanen Aapo 0-1 Poutanen Olavi - Mäki-Fränti Petri 0-1 Torhola Simo - Poranen Timo 0-1 Ahava Olavi - Kinnunen Visa ½-½ w.o. - w.o. 0-1
TammSh 3 - Pässi 4-1
Kaatiala Pekka - Åberg Tomi 0-1 Heikkilä Antti - Kangas Lauri 1-0 Kuusela Matti - Matomäki Kaisa 1-0 Tauriainen Marko - Paajala Niki 1-0 Sorvari Jarmo - Tikanmäki Heikki 1-0
AkaaS - VammSK 2 2-1
Perttula Juha - Syvänen Joel ½-½ Forsman Aulis - Lehtimäki Tero 0-1 Kuparinen Ossi - Pohjala Ilari 1-0 Koskinen Markku - Pohjala Henri ½-½ Lumme Valtteri - w.o. 1-0
2 divisioona lohko 7 kierros 2
JyS 3 - KankSK 0-3
Matilainen Juhani - Rajamäki Keijo 0-1 Matikainen Olli - Viinamäki Markku ½-½ Raitanen Markku - Uusi-Oukari Seppo 0-1 Halmesvirta Anssi - Riihimäki Pekka ½-½ Lindell Tuomo - Koistinen Kari 0-1
MäntSK - SeinSK 0-3
Keskinen Lauri - Rantanen Veikko ½-½ Rautiainen Leo - Taipale Rami 0-1 Nurminen Anssi - Viljanen Jouko ½-½ Ehnwall Karl-Erik - Taipale Marko 0-1 Rantala Pentti - Jaakkola Toivo 0-1
2. divisioona lohko 8 kierros 2
SHYM - JoeSK 3 1-2
Pussinen Ari - Nygren Taisto ½-½ Heinilä Ilari - Räty Risto 1-0 Seppälä Reijo - Juntunen Reijo ½-½ Jokisalo Jari - Riikonen Olavi 0-1 Tuominen Sami - Nieminen Jouko 0-1
PoKS - JoeSK 4 3-1
Väkevä Jani - Munne Kalevi 1-0 Lehtosaari Mauri - Penttinen Arvo 1-0 Aho Jukka - Myllynen Pekka 0-1 Inkinen Tuukka - Gorszynski Slawomir 1-0 Parkkinen Antti - Happonen Raimo ½-½

III divisioona

3. divisioona lohko 1 kierros 2
LauttSK 2 - HSK 6 3-2
Järvinen Seppo - Laitinen Mika 0-1 Turtiainen Kimmo - Laire Johannes 1-0 Siikonen Timo - Tiinanen Teemu 0-1 Hämäläinen Leo - Li Yilong 1-0 Valkeajärvi Simo - Heikkilä Samu 1-0
KUSK - MatSK 5 4-0
Kivi Jouni - Sulkakoski Kari 1-0 Jarkko Niemi - Kallio Ilkka 1-0 Tienaho Pasi - Karppinen Raimo ½-½ Sares Martti - w.o. 1-0 Uhlenius Kari - w.o. 1-0
3. divisioona lohko 2 kierros 2
Remi 3 - KäpSK 5 3-1
Merkl Hans - Kokkonen Jani ½-½ Tiilikainen Mikko - Luoma Heikki 1-0 Häkkinen Juhani - Hiisiö Pasi 1-0 Salminen Kari - Remitz Johannes 1-0 Janhonen Wennu - Saharinen Petri 0-1
I-HSK 4 - JärvSK 0-4
Jormanainen Pauli - Asomäki Pekka 0-1 Heikkinen Pentti - Sanchez Juan 0-1 Immonen Vihtori - Harju Antero 0-1 Vallius Kalevi - Paloheimo Eero 0-1 Green Kaj - Takala Ville ½-½
3. divisioona lohko 3 kierros 2
KäpSK 4 - HSK 7 4-1
Akkanen Timo - Turunen Heikki 0-1 Nupponen Tapio - Ståhle Sten 1-0 Nurmela Janne - Annala Arto 1-0 Toivonen Markku - Similä Ville 1-0 Toivola Timo - Rautalahti-Hazah R 1-0
Remi 2 - Me-Ra 2 2-3
Kumpulainen Kalle - Huhtamäki Heikki 0-1 Penttinen Niko - Sievers Henrik 1-0 Kahri Antti - Leitzinger Erol 1-0 Hytönen Janne - Leitzinger Antero 0-1 Korkka Juuso - Nikkilä Mikko 0-1
3. divisioona lohko 4 kierros 2
LeppSisu - KäpSK 3 2-2
Stenman Olavi - Pihlajamäki Antti 1-0 Pulkkinen Heikki - Santala Jaakko 1-0 Mäkinen Ville - Tiihonen Ilpo 0-1 Surakka Veikko - Patola Eero 0-1 Kimpiharju Kauko - Jalo Pentti ½-½
HyvSK 2 - Garde 4 0-5
Kaakinen Timo - Taskinen Heikki 0-1 Saarinen Timo P - Loikkanen Veijo 0-1 Lamminen Matti - Koskinen Erkki 0-1 Moilanen Teppo - Mäkelä Reijo 0-1 Nieminen Niilo - Sandström Hannu 0-1
3. divisioona lohko 5 kierros 2
KokSh-83 - PSY 2 1-4
Kröger Esko - Aalto Seppo 0-1 Isotalo Pekka - Valo Veikko 1-0 Henriksson Heikki - Leppäkoski Miro 0-1 Ristimäki Jaakko - Jakovaara Mika 0-1 Nylund Timo - Hautamäki Panu 0-1
VammSK 3 - NoPy 0-5
Mäensivu Martti - Mäkinen Erkki 0-1 Tuomisto Kalevi - Palin Tarmo 0-1 Parto Juha - Haapasaari Kari 0-1 Parto Heidi - Tuominen Isto 0-1 w.o. - w.o. 0-1
3. divisioona lohko 6 kierros 2
ÅmSK - SalSK 2 0-1
Nyman Kaj - Virtanen Antti ½-½ Appelgren Alpo - Mellin Pasi ½-½ Nyman Leif - Vierjoki Timo ½-½ Ekström Håkan - Torvi Markku ½-½ Holmberg Per-Erik - Nieminen Samuli 0-1
PaimSK - EkSK 2-0
Manninen Juha - Öberg Tommy ½-½ Tötterström Raino - Wendelin Alf ½-½ Rautarinta Pentti - Miettinen Larry 1-0 Kajanoja Kari - Ståhlberg Erik ½-½ Heikkilä Juhani - Wendelin Melanie 1-0
3. divisioona lohko 7 kierros 2
AS 2 - TuTS 4 2-1
Rostedt Jethro - Väntsi Timo 0-1 Harju Tommi - Kukkonen Matti ½-½ Lehtonen Harri - Tontti Juha 1-0 Rantanen Martti - Rantamo Keijo ½-½ Harju Vilho - Tanner Veikko 1-0
AS - KSHB 2 5-0
Levomäki Rikumatti - Dibrani Gjafer 1-0 Ojanen Jyrki - Gani Sadiki 1-0 Puhtila Marko - Sefer Tahiri 1-0 Eriksson Tom - Besnik Ferati 1-0 Keto-Tokoi Markko - Isak Kelmendi 1-0
3. divisioona lohko 8 kierros 2
TammSh 6 - TammSh 4 1-2
Lahtinen Hannu - Harju Jukka 1-0 Laurila Antti - Mäki Juha ½-½ Köykä Pekka - Järvenpää Janne 0-1 Vuorinen Juha - Holmela Kari ½-½ Savolainen Mikko - Lahtinen Kim 0-1
HämSK - Taraus 3-1
Torkkola Simo - Tuominen Mauri 0-1 Kunelius Teemu - Pursiainen Erkki 1-0 Rytilahti Kauko - Siponen Eero ½-½ Vähäuski Toni - Mäkinen Seppo 1-0 Yli-Honkola Risto - Kvist Edvi 1-0
3. divisioona lohko 9 kierros 2
LahS 2 - ImSh-48 0-2
Heino Aimo - Silvennoinen Matti 0-1 Pitkänen Ari - Munukka Raimo ½-½ Ylitapio Onni - Honkanen Teemu ½-½ Jokinen Taisto - Tiilikainen Antti ½-½ Granlund Tauno - Koponen Kari 0-1
HeinSK - KarhTS 2 1-2
Tuominen Esa - Marttinen Jussi 1-0 Salonen Juhani - Marttinen Teppo 0-1 Tuominen Olavi - Andersson Juhani ½-½ Lehtinen Pauli - Kiviharju Tauno ½-½ Tuominen Joona - Nurminen Petri 0-1
3 divisioona lohko 10 kierros 2
JakSK - MASA 3-1
Wallsten Jonny - Saari Pertti 1-0 Liman Rainer - Vavuli Harri 1-0 Podlinev Aleksander - Leikas Antti 1-0 Laaksonen Reino - Pakka Martti ½-½ Sjöskog Tommy - Holm Raimo 0-1