JSM 2006-2007 2.divisioonan otteluohjelma

2 divisioona lohko 1


16-09-06 RikSha - X HSK 5 - EtVaS 3 NurmSK - I-HSK 3

21-10-06 X - HSK 5 I-HSK 3 - RikSha EtVaS 3 - NurmSK

18-11-06 I-HSK 3 - HSK 5 EtVaS 3 - X NurmSK - RikSha

13-01-07 X - I-HSK 3 HSK 5 - NurmSK RikSha - EtVaS 3

10-02-07 I-HSK 3 - EtVaS 3 NurmSK - X RikSha - HSK 5

2 divisioona lohko 2


16-09-06 X 2 - Garde 2 HSK 3 - KUSK MatSK 2 - HM-93

21-10-06 HM-93 - X 2 KUSK - MatSK 2 Garde 2 - HSK 3

18-11-06 X 2 - HSK 3 MatSK 2 - Garde 2 HM-93 - KUSK

13-01-07 KUSK - X 2 Garde 2 - HM-93 HSK 3 - MatSK 2

10-02-07 MatSK 2 - X 2 HM-93 - HSK 3 KUSK - Garde 2

2 divisioona lohko 3


16-09-06 I-HSK 2 - Remi 2 SSK 2 - ESK KäpSK - PorvSK

21-10-06 PorvSK - I-HSK 2 ESK - KäpSK Remi 2 - SSK 2

18-11-06 I-HSK 2 - SSK 2 KäpSK - Remi 2 PorvSK - ESK

13-01-07 ESK - I-HSK 2 Remi 2 - PorvSK SSK 2 - KäpSK

10-02-07 I-HSK 2 - KäpSK PorvSK - SSK 2 ESK - Remi 2

2 divisioona lohko 4


16-09-06 KirkSK - LauttSK HSK 4 - HaSS KäpSK 2 - SalSK 2

21-10-06 SalSK 2 - KirkSK HaSS - KäpSK 2 LauttSK - HSK 4

18-11-06 HaSS - KirkSK LauttSK - SalSK 2 KäpSK 2 - HSK 4

13-01-07 HSK 4 - KirkSK KäpSK 2 - LauttSK SalSK 2 - HaSS

10-02-07 KirkSK - KäpSK 2 SalSK 2 - HSK 4 HaSS - LauttSK

2 divisioona lohko 5


16-09-06 UudSK - PSY 2 AS - TuTS 3

21-10-06 VammSK 2 - AS
TuTS 3 - UudSK

18-11-06
PSY 2 - TuTS 3 UudSK - VammSK 2

13-01-07 AS - UudSK VammSK 2 - PSY 2

10-02-07 PSY 2 - AS TuTS 3 - VammSK 2

2 divisioona lohko 6


16-09-06 TaSK - MäntSK Pässi - AkaaS TammSh 3 - TammSh 4

21-10-06 MäntSK - TammSh 4 Pässi - TaSK AkaaS - TammSh 3

18-11-06 MäntSK - Pässi TaSK - TammSh 3 TammSh 4 - AkaaS

13-01-07 AkaaS - MäntSK TammSh 3 - Pässi TammSh 4 - TaSK

10-02-07 MäntSK - TammSh 3 Pässi - TammSh 4 AkaaS - TaSK

2 divisioona lohko 7


16-09-06 Mikkeli: MikkSK - JoeSK 3 Hamina: SHYM - ImSh-48 Lahti: LahS - HyvSK

21-10-06 Imatra: ImSh-48 - HyvSK Imatra: JoeSK 3 - LahS Hamina: SHYM - MikkSK

22-10-06 Imatra: HyvSK - JoeSK 3 Imatra: ImSh-48 - LahS

18-11-06 Mikkeli: MikkSK - ImSh-48 Joensuu: JoeSK 3 - SHYM

13-01-07 Hyvinkää:HyvSK - SHYM Lahti: LahS - MikkSK

10-02-07 Joensuu: JoeSK 3 - ImSh-48 Hamina: SHYM - LahS Hyvinkää:HyvSK - MikkSK

2 divisioona lohko 8

Lohko pelataan Oulussa 18.-19. 11. OSS:n järjestämänä.

1. kierros OSS 3 - OSS 2 RaahLi - SeinSK KSY - KokkSK

2. kierros OSS 3 - KSY KokkSK - RaahLi OSS 2 - SeinSK

3. kierros RaahLi - OSS 3 KSY - OSS 2 SeinSK - KokkSK

4. kierros OSS 3 - SeinSK OSS 2 - KokkSK KSY - RaahLi

5. kierros RaahLi - OSS 2 SeinSK - KSY KokkSK - OSS 3