2. divisioonan joukkueiden vakiokokoonpanot

Lohko 1

RikSha 1. Zavoronkov V 2. Tähkävuori Tapani 3. Laakso Harri 4. Haanpää Jorma 5. Lehvonen Jari X 1 1. Tusa Tuukka 2. Pietilä Jari 3. Paronen Petteri 4. Oksanen Timo 5. Tervaniemi Kimmo HSK 5 1. Kuoppamäki Petri 2. Koskinen H 3. Varho Ilkka 4. Funck Kaj 5. Heinäsmäki Miikka EtVaS 3 1. Tuomala Tapio 2. Kinnunen Seppo 3. Rajakari Janne 4. Rannisto Olavi 5. Jokinen Esko NurmSK 1. Rynö Melnik 2. Nevalainen Juha 3. Aalto Mauri 4. Wahlman Torsten 5. Harju Matti I-HSK 3 1. Laiho Kari 2. Rautanen Sari 3. Melanko Ilkka 4. Kyburz Stefan 5. Suuronen Petri

Lohko 2

X 2 1. Redsven Risto 2. Juslin Petri 3. Konttinen Timo 4. Nyman Leif 5. Kärnä Timo Garde 2 1. Susimaa Heikki 2. Salminen Jussi 3. Ruotanen Helge 4. Saarinen Harri 5. Ojala Hannu HSK 3 1. Mäkinen Ilkka 2. Aaltio Erkki 3. Lehto Antti 4. Mustonen Ilkka 5. Uimonen Matti KUSK 1. Luiro Ari 2. Kivi Jouni 3. Lehto Hannu 4. Krook Pasi 5. Niemi Jarkko MatSK 2 1. Lehtivaara Risto 2. Tolonen Mikko 3. Salimäki Janne 4. Laine Panu 5. Kopsa Petri HM-93 1. Liitiäinen Elia 2. Riipinen Juha 3. Tiainen Pekka 4. Virkamäki Lauri 5. Virkamäki Pekka

Lohko 3

I-HSK 2 1. Åberg Tomi 2. Pietinen Pekka 3. Alhava Antero 4. Mavrichev Juri 5. Haggren Stig-Olof Remi 2 1. Kauppila Harri 2. Louhivaara Jere 3. Kosonen Marko 4. Peltola Leo 5. Karvinen Kimmo SSK 2 1. Kullberg Ari 2. Broman Hannu 3. Pietinen Kimmo 4. Ketola Klaus 5. Kivinen Jyrki ESK 1. Ilmoni Tommy 2. Munukka Timo 3. Nyström Leif 4. Talasterä Tapio 5. Borenius Mika KäpSK 1 1. Hörhammer Stefan 2. Koskimaa Esko 3. Holopainen Timo 4. Honkanen Marko 5. Agopov Vladimir PorvSK 1. Pönniö Toni 2. Tiilikainen Aarre 3. Heikkilä Raine 4. Keipi Jaakko 5. Mäenpää Tapio

Lohko 4

KirkSK 1. Lindstedt Johan 2. Sandholm Klas 3. Grönroos Matti 4. Lehtiranta Jari 5. Sjögren Jerry LauttSK 1 1. Kauppala Pekka 2. Lehto Arto 3. Heikkinen Jyrki 4. Sobenin Evgeny 5. Rantanen Matti HSK 4 1. Sahlberg Erkki 2. Unhola Jouko 3. Turtiainen Tauno 4. Simola Niko 5. Tiinanen Teemu HaSS 1 1. Rehn Ralf 2. Dannenberg Olavi 3. Österlund Magnus 4. Toivanen Urpo 5. Vornanen Reijo KäpSK 2 1. Suominen Antti 2. Niemelä Tuomas 3. Kärenlampi Pirkka 4. Toivonen Aulis 5. Calonius Mikael SalSK 2 1. Lehto Ville 2. Puuska Heini 3. Rosi Alexei 4. Pelto Juho 5. Tocklin Tomi

Lohko 5

PSY 2 1. Hakanen Tuomo 2. Aalto Seppo 3. Savola Ari 4. Mäkinen Juha-Pekka 5. Kujansuu Juha-P UudSK 1. Sjölund Martti 2. Sandholm Kalevi 3. Nikula Mikko 4. Männistö Kari 5. Aitta Timo VammSK 2 1. Kauko Pekka 2. Tanni Kalle 3. Nurmi Timo 4. Hautaniemi Jarmo 5. Syvänen Joel AS 1 1. Sopanen Matti 2. Levomäki Rikumatti 3. Ojanen Jyrki 4. Puhtila Marko 5. Eriksson Tom TuTS 3 1. Salopää Tero 2. Hillilä Eero 3. Koskinen Antti 4. Alve Tomas 5. Suominen Antti

Lohko 6

TaSK 1. Lehmusvaara Esa 2. Markkanen Seppo 3. Ahava Olavi 4. Poutanen Olavi 5. Kiiskinen Arto MäntSK 1. Keskinen Lauri 2. Peuraniemi Pertti 3. Rautiainen Leo 4. Nurminen Anssi 5. Sairanen Pekka Pässi 1. Kangas Lauri 2. Matomäki Kaisa 3. Paajala Niki 4. Tikanmäki Heikki 5. Lappi Esa AkaaS 1. Pöhö Jouko 2. Virtanen Tommi 3. Mikkonen Harri 4. Perttula Juha 5. Forsman Aulis TammSh 3 1. Salokangas Hannu 2. Neuvonen Olavi 3. Viitanen Lauri 4. Lehtioksa Jorma 5. Konsala Kimmo TammSh 4 1. Nordhausen Klaus 2. Järvenpää Jari 3. Pessi Juha 4. Liukkonen Voitto 5. Kapanen Konsta

Lohko 7

MikkSK 1. Nokka Risto 2. Hankipohja Antti 3. Väkimies Juha 4. Jäntti Petri 5. Ihonen Jari JoeSK 3 1. Halme Olavi 2. Turunen Tuomo 3. Nygren Taisto 4. Jönhede Marko 5. Riikonen Olavi SHYM 1. Halonen Pekka 2. Heinilä Ilari 3. Seppälä Reijo 4. Pussinen Ari 5. Hilska Jorma ImSh-48 1. Lifländer Vilho 2. Rastas Seppo 3. Muukkonen Kimmo 4. Silvennoinen Matti 5. Tukiainen Simo LahS 1 1. Joentausta Hannu 2. Äijälä Jouko 3. Vehkalahti Veli 4. Pitkänen Jorma 5. Närhi Kimmo HyvSK 1 1. Öim Tönu 2. Helin Tapio 3. Kaakinen Mika 4. Ahonen Jari 5. Pukkinen Seppo

Lohko 8

OSS 2 1. Luodonpää Martti 2. Koski Pekka 3. Kallio Juho 4. Paavola Mikko 5. Paasovaara Juhani OSS 3 1. Lehtonen Simo 2. Salo Simo 3. Pöykiö Holger 4. Kilpi Yrjö 5. Kulju Viljam SeinSK 1. Kauma Matti 2. Vuorenmaa Leo 3. Taipale Rami 4. Rantanen Veikko 5. Viljanen Jouko KokkSK 1. Jouko Lahti 2. Joni Koivula 3. Asko Linna 4. Eero Marjusaari 5. Tuomo Sihvonen KSY 1. Tikkanen Kari 2. Houtsonen Pedri 3. Fröberg Harri 4. Kinnunen Markku 5. Jauhiainen Kari RaahLi 1. Kauppila Osmo 2. Pitkäaho Aki 3. Haataja Riku 4. Paasi Ossi 5. Pitkäaho Arto