JSM 2007-2008, 3 DIVISIOONAN JOUKKUEIDEN VAKIOKOKOONPANOT

3 divisioona lohko 1

Remi 2 1. Arpalahti Antti 2. Lappalainen Sasu 3. Aura Kristian 4. Kosonen Marko 5. Kauppila Harri LauttSK 2 1. Rantanen Matti 2. Joutsivuo Timo 3. Järvinen Seppo 4. Riihimäki Seppo 5. Kohvakka Raimo LeppSisu 2 1. Surakka Veikko 2. Ritvanen Kari 3. Sormunen Erkki 4. Kimpiharju Kauko 5. Jääkallio Helge Garde 4 1. Taskinen Heikki 2. Lehtelä Antti 3. Järnström Henrik 4. Loikkanen Veijo 5. Koskinen Erkki HSK 6 1. Varho Ilkka 2. Keski-Koukkari K 3. Laire Johannes 4. Stening Mikael 5. Vormula Petri Me-Ra 2 1. Kajanoja Timo 2. Jämbäck Kari 3. Huhtamäki Heikki 4. Leitzinger Erol 5. Kampman Marko

3 divisioona lohko 2

EtVaS 4 1. Hellström Jarkko 2. Kivivuori Ilppo 3. Jokinen Esko 4. Rajakari Janne 5. Nieminen Julius JärvSK 2 1. Tienaho Pasi 2. Bomb Timo 3. Asikanius Kauko 4. Paloheimo Eero 5. Myry Timo Me-Ra 1 1. Turtiainen Janne 2. Korhonen Erkki 3. Kemppainen Mikael 4. Ranta Ari 5. Visanti Pietari X 3 1. Puroila Sippo 2. Kimpiharju Tapio 3. Pulkkanen Anssi-T 4. Peltonen Jukka 5. Vainikainen Tommi I-HSK 4 1. Frisk Ensio 2. Sjöberg Mikael 3. Väisänen Paavo 4. Kukkonen Simo 5. Jormanainen Pauli LauttSK 1 1. Kauppala Pekka 2. Lehto Arto 3. Heikkinen Jyrki 4. Jouhki Vesa 5. Sobenin Evgeny

3 divisioona lohko 3

NurmSK 1. Rynö Melnik 2. Nevalainen Juha 3. Aalto Mauri 4. Wahlman Torsten 5. Harju Matti HyvSK 2 1. Ahlqvist Markku 2. Saarinen Timo A 3. Piho Juha 4. Vahtera Pekka 5. Niemelä Mika KäpSK 4 1. Akkanen Timo 2. Kokkonen Jani 3. Toivola Timo 4. Toivonen Markku 5. Saharinen Petri Remi 3 1. Louhivaara Jere 2. Sandvik Thomas 3. Peltola Leo 4. Jääskeläinen Esko 5. Tuominen Jari Garde 3 1. Kaiju Kauko 2. Syrjänen Jukka 3. Koivistoinen Timo 4. Ojala Hannu 5. Aumuller Ingo

3 divisioona lohko 4

VihdSK 1. Pyykkönen Mika 2. Kohonen Veikko 3. Kumpulainen Jari 4. Sutela Raimo 5. Idman Taito LeppSisu 1 1. Pulkkinen Heikki 2. Penttinen Hannu 3. Hyrri Pavel 4. Lehtinen Tapio 5. Suursoho Matti ÅmSK 1. Nyman Kaj 2. Nyman Leif 3. Ekström Håkan 4. Appelgren Alpo 5. Holmberg Per-Erik MatSK 4 1. Möttönen Ari 2. Lattu Simo 3. Säynäjäkangas K 4. Linna William 5. Ebeling Daniel KarjUra 2 1. Mertens Teuvo 2. Wikman Jimmy 3. Högberg Toivo 4. Wikman Bengt 5. Söderberg Stefan

3 divisioona lohko 5

SalSK 3 1. Rosi Aleksei 2. Puuska Heini 3. Pelto Juho 4. Nieminen Samuli 5. Mellin Pasi PaimSK 1. Tötterström Raino 2. Manninen Juha 3. Rautarinta Pentti 4. Tuomaala Osmo 5. Hannula Ossi TuTS 3 1. Salopää Tero 2. Koskinen Antti 3. Juurinen Rauno 4. Suominen Antti 5. Junnila Ville TuTS 4 1. Uusitupa Erika 2. Norri Roger 3. Linden Lari 4. Olander Aleksi 5. Hosia Akseli TSY 2 1. Ranki Martti 2. Latvio Erkki 3. Vannassalo Seppo 4. Laajo Juha 5. Hakala Mika KSHB 1. Berisha Afrim 2. Ahmeti Kadri 3. Sopjan Agim 4. Krasniqi Bashkim 5. Nystret Beka

3 divisioona lohko 6

MäntSK 1. Peuraniemi Pertti 2. Rautiainen Leo 3. Nurminen Anssi 4. Sairanen Pekka 5. Rantala Pentti JämSS 1. Tuorila Kai 2. Hakaniemi Joonas 3. Olkinuora Tarmo 4. Hakaniemi Pauli 5. Pitkäniemi Osmo Moukat 1. Haapanen Aapo 2. Poranen Timo 3. Mäki-Fränti Petri 4. Kosonen Eetu 5. Kinnunen Visa NoPy 1. Mäkinen Erkki 2. Inkala Pasi 3. Palin Tarmo 4. Selin Markku 5. Haapasaari Kari Taraus 1. Tuominen Mauri 2. Källman Ralf 3. Siponen Eero 4. Pursiainen Erkki 5. Ibrahimovic Senad TammerSh 7 1. Laurila Antti 2. Lahtinen Kim 3. Sieranoja Ari 4. Lahtinen Hannu 5. Pihlajamäki Seppo

3 divisioona lohko 7

HartSk 1. Virtanen Esko 2. Lehtovirta Verneri 3. Suikki Elmo 4. Saarinen Risto 5. Rossi Jouni LahS 2 1. Närhi Kimmo 2. Laukkanen Kalevi 3. Seppälä Tero 4. Pitkänen Ari 5. Karppinen Martti SHYM 1. Halonen Pekka 2. Hilska Jorma 3. Heinilä Ilari 4. Pussinen Ari 5. Seppälä Reijo LahS 3 1. Heino Aimo 2. Varpanen Jan 3. Barnstable David 4. Ylitapio Onni 5. Hällström Eino HeinSK 1. Tuominen Joona 2. Tuominen Esa 3. Tuominen Olavi 4. Salonen Juhani 5. Mattila Pertti

3 divisioona lohko 8

SeinSK 1. Taipale Marko 2. Jaakkola Toivo 3. Haapoja Erno 4. Havela Jari 5. Pihlajamäki Jaakko VSS 2 1. Väätänen Pentti 2. Fagerholm Rainer 3. Sabel Henrik 4. Valli Mikko 5. Pyylampi Sauli Shlaakso 2 1. Sikkilä Jarmo 2. Lauronen Timo 3. Yli-Olli Heikki 4. Lauronen Teemu 5. Lehtohalme Lasse JyS 3 1. Niemi Olavi 2. Kiiski Joona 3. Kolu Antti 4. Kainulainen Joona 5. Blom Seppo KurVi 1 1. Keravuori Jukka 2. Koivusalo Ville-V 3. Perä Teppo 4. Pitkäranta Tapio 5. Koskela Heikki KurVi 2 1. Lindroos Jukka 2. Karpoff Kari 3. Luhtala Pekka 4. Latvala Pentti 5. Haavisto Timo