Seurajoukkueiden SM-kilpailu 2010-2011

SM-liiga

Kierros 1 18-09-10

EtVaS - HSK 5-1
Kanep Meelis         - Norri Joose           1-0
Sepp Olav            - Hartikainen Markku    ½-½
Tella Jussi          - Luukkonen Tommi       0-1
Välkesalmi Kimmo     - Niemelä Antti         ½-½
Kokkila Tero         - Fieandt John          1-0
Koskinen Henri       - Mäkinen Ilkka         1-0
Hämäläinen Sami      - Parkkinen Jyrki       1-0
Salo Heikki          - Partanen Juha         1-0

MatSK 2 - MatSK 0-4
Tolonen Mikko        - Agopov Mikael         0-1
Ebeling Mika         - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   ½-½
Nieminen Kari        - Lehtivaara Petri      ½-½
Laine Panu           - Kekki Petri           0-1
Lehtivaara Risto     - Mäki-Uuro Miikka      0-1
Räisänen Kim         - Hentunen Asko         0-1
Fraser Scott         - Pulkkinen Kari        ½-½
Toikkanen Vesa       - Kivistö Mikko         ½-½

TammerSh - JoeSK 4-1
Veingold Aleksander  - Dokutchaev Aleksandr  ½-½
Volodin Aleksander   - Sklyarov Dmitri       1-0
Karttunen Mika       - Jouhki Yrjö Markus    ½-½
Mertanen Janne       - Myller Janne          1-0
Penttinen Jarkko     - Saastamoinen Aarne    ½-½
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Porrasmaa Timo        1-0
Kiltti Jyrki         - Rönkä Erik            1-0
Köykkä Pekka         - Tuononen Janne        0-1

VammSK - SalSK 1-5
Novik Maxim          - Kiik Kalle            ½-½
Rantanen Yrjö        - Westerinen Heikki     ½-½
Martynov Pavel       - Rehn Ralf             1-0
Kauko Jussi          - Järvenpää Jari        0-1
Niemi Mikko          - Hynninen Juha         0-1
Pohjala Henri        - Nieminen Samuli       0-1
Tolonen Leo          - Lindqvist Tor-Erik    0-1
Alho Sauli           - Pelto Juho            0-1

Velhot - Betfair-Aatos 1-4
Kulaots Kaido        - Nybäck Tomi           0-1
Sammalvuo Tapani     - Miezis Normunds       0-1
Nyysti Sampsa        - Seeman Tarvo          ½-½
Hokkanen Petri       - Issakainen Ari        ½-½
Pääkkönen Timo       - Virtanen Antti        ½-½
Kosmo Santul         - Linnanen Lassi        1-0
Franssila Tommi      - Halmeenmäki Tuomo     0-1
Tusa Tuukka          - Prieur Eetu           0-1

Kierros 2 19-09-10

TammerSh - SalSK 5-1
Veingold Aleksander  - Kiik Kalle            ½-½
Volodin Aleksander   - Westerinen Heikki     1-0
Karttunen Mika       - Rehn Ralf             1-0
Mäki Veijo           - Järvenpää Jari        1-0
Mertanen Janne       - Hynninen Juha         1-0
Penttinen Jarkko     - Nieminen Samuli       1-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Lindqvist Tor-Erik    ½-½
Köykkä Pekka         - Pelto Juho            0-1

VammSK - JoeSK 5-1
Novik Maxim          - Dokutchaev Aleksandr  ½-½
Rantanen Yrjö        - Sklyarov Dmitri       0-1
Martynov Pavel       - Jouhki Yrjö Markus    1-0
Kauko Jussi          - Myller Janne          1-0
Niemi Mikko          - Saastamoinen Aarne    1-0
Pohjala Henri        - Porrasmaa Timo        1-0
Tolonen Leo          - Rönkä Erik            1-0
Alho Sauli           - Tuononen Janne        ½-½

Velhot - EtVaS 1-2
Sammalvuo Tapani     - Tella Jussi           ½-½
Nyysti Sampsa        - Välkesalmi Kimmo      ½-½
Hokkanen Petri       - Kokkila Tero          0-1
Pääkkönen Timo       - Koskinen Henri        ½-½
Kosmo Santul         - Salo Heikki           ½-½
Franssila Tommi      - Paasikangas-Tella Jo  ½-½
Tusa Tuukka          - Alava Mikko           1-0
Nybäck Jukka         - Kujala Auvo           0-1

HSK - MatSK 3-1
Hbner Robert        - Agopov Mikael         ½-½
Norri Joose          - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   ½-½
Hartikainen Markku   - Lehtivaara Petri      1-0
Luukkonen Tommi      - Kekki Petri           1-0
Binham Timothy       - Hentunen Asko         ½-½
Niemelä Antti        - Pulkkinen Kari        ½-½
Kanko Ilkka          - Kivistö Mikko         0-1
Parkkinen Jyrki      - Salimäki Janne        1-0

Betfair-Aatos - MatSK 2 5-2
Miezis Normunds      - Tolonen Mikko         1-0
Seeman Tarvo         - Nieminen Kari         1-0
Issakainen Ari       - Laine Panu            0-1
Virtanen Antti       - Lehtivaara Risto      1-0
Väätäinen Timo       - Räisänen Kim          1-0
Halmeenmäki Tuomo    - Fraser Scott          0-1
Prieur Eetu          - Toikkanen Vesa        ½-½
Lammi Jyri           - Ebeling Daniel        1-0

Kierros 3 16-10-10

Betfair-Aatos - MatSK 4-2
Miezis Normunds      - Agopov Mikael         1-0
Seeman Tarvo         - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   ½-½
Issakainen Ari       - Lehtivaara Petri      1-0
Virtanen Antti       - Kekki Petri           1-0
Väätäinen Timo       - Hentunen Asko         0-1
Linnanen Lassi       - Pulkkinen Kari        ½-½
Halmeenmäki Tuomo    - Kivistö Mikko         0-1
Prieur Eetu          - Salimäki Janne        1-0

JoeSK - Velhot 2-2
Dokutchaev Aleksandr - Kulaots Kaido         ½-½
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Nyysti Sampsa         0-1
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Pääkkönen Timo        ½-½
Myller Janne         - Kosmo Santul          ½-½
Saastamoinen Aarne   - Tusa Tuukka           ½-½
Porrasmaa Timo       - Nybäck Jukka          0-1
Tuononen Janne       - Kesänen Ismo          1-0
Sieviläinen Tuomo    - w.o.                  1-0

VammSK - MatSK 2 3-1
Novik Maxim          - Ebeling Mika          ½-½
Rantanen Yrjö        - Nieminen Kari         1-0
Martynov Pavel       - Laine Panu            ½-½
Kauko Jussi          - Räisänen Kim          1-0
Niemi Mikko          - Fraser Scott          1-0
Pohjala Henri        - Toikkanen Vesa        ½-½
Tolonen Leo          - Ebeling Daniel        ½-½
Alho Sauli           - Lattu Simo            0-1

SalSK - HSK 5-2
Kiik Kalle           - Hbner Robert         0-1
Pihlajasalo Antti    - Norri Joose           ½-½
Westerinen Heikki    - Hartikainen Markku    1-0
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Luukkonen Tommi       1-0
Rehn Ralf            - Niemelä Antti         1-0
Järvenpää Jari       - Mäkinen Ilkka         1-0
Hynninen Juha        - Parkkinen Jyrki       1-0
Nieminen Samuli      - Partanen Juha         0-1

EtVaS - TammerSh 0-4
Kanep Meelis         - Veingold Aleksander   ½-½
Sepp Olav            - Volodin Aleksander    ½-½
Tella Jussi          - Karttunen Mika        0-1
Kokkila Tero         - Lehtinen Heikki       ½-½
Koskinen Henri       - Mäki Veijo            0-1
Hämäläinen Sami      - Lampen Timo           0-1
Salo Heikki          - Mertanen Janne        0-1
Laakso Harri         - Penttinen Jarkko      ½-½

Kierros 4 20-11-10

EtVaS - Betfair-Aatos 1-3
Kanep Meelis         - Nybäck Tomi           0-1
Sepp Olav            - Miezis Normunds       0-1
Tella Jussi          - Seeman Tarvo          ½-½
Kokkila Tero         - Issakainen Ari        1-0
Koskinen Henri       - Virtanen Antti        ½-½
Salo Heikki          - Halmeenmäki Tuomo     ½-½
Paasikangas-Tella Jo - Toivola Jari          0-1
Alava Mikko          - Prieur Eetu           ½-½

JoeSK - HSK 3-3
Dokutchaev Aleksandr - Hbner Robert         0-1
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Norri Joose           1-0
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Hartikainen Markku    0-1
Nokka Risto          - Luukkonen Tommi       ½-½
Myller Janne         - Binham Timothy        0-1
Saastamoinen Aarne   - Fieandt John          ½-½
Porrasmaa Timo       - Mäkinen Ilkka         1-0
Sieviläinen Tuomo    - Parkkinen Jyrki       1-0

SalSK - MatSK 1-2
Kiik Kalle           - Agopov Mikael         ½-½
Ivanov Mikhail       - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   ½-½
Westerinen Heikki    - Lehtivaara Petri      1-0
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Kekki Petri           ½-½
Rehn Ralf            - Mäki-Uuro Miikka      0-1
Kivijärvi Juha       - Hentunen Asko         ½-½
Järvenpää Jari       - Pulkkinen Kari        ½-½
Hynninen Juha        - Kivistö Mikko         0-1

TammerSh - MatSK 2 7-0
Veingold Aleksander  - Tolonen Mikko         ½-½
Volodin Aleksander   - Ebeling Mika          1-0
Karttunen Mika       - Nieminen Kari         1-0
Lehtinen Heikki      - Laine Panu            1-0
Mäki Veijo           - Lehtivaara Risto      1-0
Mertanen Janne       - Räisänen Kim          1-0
Penttinen Jarkko     - Fraser Scott          1-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Toikkanen Vesa        1-0

Velhot - VammSK 3-2
Kulaots Kaido        - Novik Maxim           ½-½
Sulskis Sarunas      - Rantanen Yrjö         1-0
Sammalvuo Tapani     - Martynov Pavel        1-0
Nyysti Sampsa        - Kauko Jussi           1-0
Hokkanen Petri       - Pohjala Henri         0-1
Pääkkönen Timo       - Tolonen Leo           ½-½
Kosmo Santul         - Lehtimäki Tero        ½-½
Franssila Tommi      - Alho Sauli            0-1

Kierros 5 21-11-10

HSK - MatSK 2 3-1
Hbner Robert        - Tolonen Mikko         1-0
Norri Joose          - Ebeling Mika          ½-½
Hartikainen Markku   - Nieminen Kari         ½-½
Luukkonen Tommi      - Laine Panu            1-0
Niemelä Antti        - Lehtivaara Risto      ½-½
Fieandt John         - Räisänen Kim          1-0
Mäkinen Ilkka        - Fraser Scott          0-1
Parkkinen Jyrki      - Toikkanen Vesa        ½-½

JoeSK - Betfair-Aatos 1-4
Dokutchaev Aleksandr - Nybäck Tomi           0-1
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Miezis Normunds       1-0
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Seeman Tarvo          ½-½
Nokka Risto          - Issakainen Ari        ½-½
Myller Janne         - Virtanen Antti        0-1
Saastamoinen Aarne   - Halmeenmäki Tuomo     ½-½
Sieviläinen Tuomo    - Prieur Eetu           0-1
Juurikainen Juha-M   - Lammi Jyri            0-1

MatSK - Velhot 2-4
Agopov Mikael        - Kulaots Kaido         1-0
Solozhenkin Jevgeni  - Sulskis Sarunas       0-1
Lehtivaara Petri     - Sammalvuo Tapani      ½-½
Kekki Petri          - Nyysti Sampsa         0-1
Mäki-Uuro Miikka     - Hokkanen Petri        ½-½
Hentunen Asko        - Pääkkönen Timo        0-1
Pulkkinen Kari       - Kosmo Santul          0-1
Kivistö Mikko        - Franssila Tommi       1-0

SalSK - EtVaS 2-1
Kiik Kalle           - Kanep Meelis          ½-½
Ivanov Mikhail       - Sepp Olav             ½-½
Westerinen Heikki    - Tella Jussi           ½-½
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Kokkila Tero          ½-½
Rehn Ralf            - Koskinen Henri        0-1
Järvenpää Jari       - Salo Heikki           1-0
Hynninen Juha        - Laakso Harri          ½-½
Nieminen Samuli      - Vihinen Teemu         1-0

VammSK - TammerSh 2-3
Novik Maxim          - Veingold Aleksander   ½-½
Rantanen Yrjö        - Volodin Aleksander    0-1
Martynov Pavel       - Karttunen Mika        1-0
Kauko Jussi          - Lehtinen Heikki       1-0
Pohjala Henri        - Mäki Veijo            ½-½
Tolonen Leo          - Lampen Timo           0-1
Satonen Arto         - Mertanen Janne        0-1
Lehtimäki Tero       - Penttinen Jarkko      ½-½

Kierros 6 12-02-11

HSK - VammSK 3-3
Hbner Robert        - Novik Maxim           0-1
Norri Joose          - Rantanen Yrjö         ½-½
Hartikainen Markku   - Martynov Pavel        0-1
Luukkonen Tommi      - Kauko Jussi           1-0
Binham Timothy       - Niemi Mikko           1-0
Niemelä Antti        - Pohjala Henri         1-0
Parkkinen Jyrki      - Tolonen Leo           ½-½
Partanen Juha        - Järvinen Rauno        0-1

JoeSK - MatSK 2-2
Dokutchaev Aleksandr - Agopov Mikael         ½-½
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   1-0
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Palliser Richard      0-1
Saastamoinen Aarne   - Lehtivaara Petri      ½-½
Porrasmaa Timo       - Kekki Petri           ½-½
Behm Jukka           - Mäki-Uuro Miikka      ½-½
Rönkä Erik           - Hentunen Asko         1-0
Tuononen Janne       - Pulkkinen Kari        0-1

MatSK 2 - EtVaS 0-4
Tolonen Mikko        - Kanep Meelis          0-1
Ebeling Mika         - Sepp Olav             0-1
Nieminen Kari        - Kokkila Tero          0-1
Laine Panu           - Koskinen Henri        ½-½
Lehtivaara Risto     - Salo Heikki           ½-½
Räisänen Kim         - Paasikangas-Tella Jo  0-1
Fraser Scott         - Laakso Harri          ½-½
Toikkanen Vesa       - Eskola Risto          ½-½

SalSK - Betfair-Aatos 1-3
Kiik Kalle           - Nybäck Tomi           0-1
Ivanov Mikhail       - Miezis Normunds       ½-½
Westerinen Heikki    - Seeman Tarvo          ½-½
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Issakainen Ari        ½-½
Rehn Ralf            - Virtanen Antti        0-1
Järvenpää Jari       - Linnanen Lassi        1-0
Hynninen Juha        - Halmeenmäki Tuomo     ½-½
Nieminen Samuli      - Prieur Eetu           0-1

TammerSh - Velhot 2-2
Veingold Aleksander  - Kulaots Kaido         ½-½
Volodin Aleksander   - Sulskis Sarunas       ½-½
Karttunen Mika       - Sammalvuo Tapani      0-1
Lehtinen Heikki      - Nyysti Sampsa         ½-½
Mäki Veijo           - Hokkanen Petri        0-1
Mertanen Janne       - Pääkkönen Timo        ½-½
Penttinen Jarkko     - Kosmo Santul          1-0
Köykkä Pekka         - Tusa Tuukka           1-0

Kierros 7 13-02-11

JoeSK - EtVaS 1-2
Dokutchaev Aleksandr - Kanep Meelis          ½-½
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Sepp Olav             ½-½
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Kokkila Tero          0-1
Saastamoinen Aarne   - Koskinen Henri        ½-½
Porrasmaa Timo       - Salo Heikki           ½-½
Behm Jukka           - Laakso Harri          ½-½
Rönkä Erik           - Vihinen Teemu         0-1
Tuononen Janne       - Hallenberg Sami       1-0

MatSK 2 - SalSK 0-4
Tolonen Mikko        - Kiik Kalle            0-1
Ebeling Mika         - Ivanov Mikhail        ½-½
Nieminen Kari        - Westerinen Heikki     ½-½
Laine Panu           - Pihlajasalo Hannu     0-1
Lehtivaara Risto     - Järvenpää Jari        0-1
Räisänen Kim         - Hynninen Juha         ½-½
Fraser Scott         - Nieminen Samuli       ½-½
Toikkanen Vesa       - Lindqvist Tor-Erik    0-1

TammerSh - Betfair-Aatos 3-3
Veingold Aleksander  - Nybäck Tomi           ½-½
Volodin Aleksander   - Miezis Normunds       1-0
Karttunen Mika       - Seeman Tarvo          1-0
Lehtinen Heikki      - Issakainen Ari        1-0
Mäki Veijo           - Virtanen Antti        0-1
Lampen Timo          - Linnanen Lassi        0-1
Mertanen Janne       - Halmeenmäki Tuomo     0-1
Penttinen Jarkko     - Prieur Eetu           ½-½

MatSK - VammSK 3-0
Agopov Mikael        - Novik Maxim           ½-½
Solozhenkin Jevgeni  - Rantanen Yrjö         1-0
Palliser Richard     - Martynov Pavel        ½-½
Lehtivaara Petri     - Kauko Jussi           ½-½
Kekki Petri          - Niemi Mikko           1-0
Mäki-Uuro Miikka     - Pohjala Henri         ½-½
Hentunen Asko        - Tolonen Leo           1-0
Pulkkinen Kari       - Järvinen Rauno        ½-½

Velhot - HSK 5-1
Kulaots Kaido        - Hbner Robert         ½-½
Sulskis Sarunas      - Norri Joose           ½-½
Sammalvuo Tapani     - Hartikainen Markku    1-0
Nyysti Sampsa        - Luukkonen Tommi       1-0
Hokkanen Petri       - Binham Timothy        1-0
Pääkkönen Timo       - Niemelä Antti         1-0
Kosmo Santul         - Parkkinen Jyrki       1-0
Nybäck Jukka         - Partanen Juha         0-1

Kierros 8 12-03-11

EtVaS - VammSK 0-2
Kanep Meelis         - Novik Maxim           ½-½
Sepp Olav            - Rantanen Yrjö         ½-½
Tella Jussi          - Martynov Pavel        ½-½
Kokkila Tero         - Kauko Jussi           ½-½
Koskinen Henri       - Niemi Mikko           0-1
Salo Heikki          - Pohjala Henri         ½-½
Vihinen Teemu        - Tolonen Leo           ½-½
Anttila Perttu       - Järvinen Rauno        0-1

Betfair-Aatos - HSK 0-3
Nybäck Tomi          - Norri Joose           ½-½
Miezis Normunds      - Hartikainen Markku    0-1
Seeman Tarvo         - Luukkonen Tommi       0-1
Issakainen Ari       - Binham Timothy        0-1
Virtanen Antti       - Niemelä Antti         ½-½
Linnanen Lassi       - Kanko Ilkka           ½-½
Halmeenmäki Tuomo    - Fieandt John          ½-½
Prieur Eetu          - Gambäck Björn         ½-½

MatSK - TammerSh 1-2
Agopov Mikael        - Veingold Aleksander   ½-½
Solozhenkin Jevgeni  - Karttunen Mika        ½-½
Palliser Richard     - Lehtinen Heikki       1-0
Lehtivaara Petri     - Mertanen Janne        0-1
Kekki Petri          - Penttinen Jarkko      ½-½
Mäki-Uuro Miikka     - Kytöniemi Jyrki       ½-½
Hentunen Asko        - Sisättö Olli          ½-½
Kivistö Mikko        - Köykkä Pekka          0-1

SalSK - JoeSK 1-2
Kiik Kalle           - Dokutchaev Aleksandr  ½-½
Ivanov Mikhail       - Sklyarov Dmitri       0-1
Westerinen Heikki    - Jouhki Yrjö Markus    ½-½
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Nokka Risto           ½-½
Kivijärvi Juha       - Myller Janne          ½-½
Järvenpää Jari       - Saastamoinen Aarne    1-0
Hynninen Juha        - Porrasmaa Timo        ½-½
Lindqvist Tor-Erik   - Tuononen Janne        0-1

MatSK 2 - Velhot 0-6
Tolonen Mikko        - Kulaots Kaido         0-1
Nieminen Kari        - Sulskis Sarunas       0-1
Laine Panu           - Nyysti Sampsa         0-1
Lehtivaara Risto     - Hokkanen Petri        0-1
Fraser Scott         - Pääkkönen Timo        0-1
Toikkanen Vesa       - Kosmo Santul          ½-½
Ebeling Daniel       - Franssila Tommi       0-1
Rauramaa Julius      - Verkasalo Tommi       ½-½

Kierros 9 13-03-11

Betfair-Aatos - VammSK 2-3
Nybäck Tomi          - Novik Maxim           0-1
Miezis Normunds      - Rantanen Yrjö         ½-½
Seeman Tarvo         - Martynov Pavel        ½-½
Issakainen Ari       - Kauko Jussi           1-0
Virtanen Antti       - Niemi Mikko           1-0
Linnanen Lassi       - Pohjala Henri         ½-½
Toivola Jari         - Tolonen Leo           0-1
Prieur Eetu          - Järvinen Rauno        0-1

HSK - TammerSh 1-1
Norri Joose          - Veingold Aleksander   ½-½
Hartikainen Markku   - Karttunen Mika        ½-½
Luukkonen Tommi      - Lehtinen Heikki       0-1
Binham Timothy       - Lampen Timo           1-0
Niemelä Antti        - Mertanen Janne        ½-½
Kanko Ilkka          - Penttinen Jarkko      ½-½
Fieandt John         - Kytöniemi Jyrki       ½-½
Gambäck Björn        - Köykkä Pekka          ½-½

MatSK - EtVaS 5-1
Agopov Mikael        - Kanep Meelis          ½-½
Solozhenkin Jevgeni  - Sepp Olav             1-0
Palliser Richard     - Kokkila Tero          1-0
Lehtivaara Petri     - Koskinen Henri        1-0
Kekki Petri          - Salo Heikki           1-0
Mäki-Uuro Miikka     - Laakso Harri          ½-½
Hentunen Asko        - Anttila Perttu        0-1
Kivistö Mikko        - Kinnunen Seppo        1-0

MatSK 2 - JoeSK 1-3
Tolonen Mikko        - Dokutchaev Aleksandr  0-1
Ebeling Mika         - Sklyarov Dmitri       0-1
Nieminen Kari        - Jouhki Yrjö Markus    0-1
Laine Panu           - Nokka Risto           ½-½
Räisänen Kim         - Myller Janne          1-0
Fraser Scott         - Saastamoinen Aarne    ½-½
Toikkanen Vesa       - Porrasmaa Timo        ½-½
Ebeling Daniel       - Tuononen Janne        ½-½

Velhot - SalSK 2-4
Kulaots Kaido        - Kiik Kalle            ½-½
Sulskis Sarunas      - Ivanov Mikhail        1-0
Nyysti Sampsa        - Westerinen Heikki     0-1
Hokkanen Petri       - Pihlajasalo Hannu     ½-½
Pääkkönen Timo       - Kivijärvi Juha        0-1
Kosmo Santul         - Järvenpää Jari        0-1
Franssila Tommi      - Hynninen Juha         1-0
Verkasalo Tommi      - Nieminen Samuli       0-1

SM-liiga

TammerSh 9 6 3 0 31 - 11 15 Aatos 9 6 1 2 28 - 17 13 Velhot 9 4 2 3 26 - 19 10 SalSK 9 5 0 4 24 - 18 10 MatSK 9 4 1 4 22 - 17 9 VammSK 9 4 1 4 21 - 21 9 HSK 9 3 3 3 20 - 24 9 EtVaS 9 4 0 5 16 - 19 8 JoeSK 9 2 3 4 16 - 24 7 MatSK 2 9 0 0 9 5 - 39 0

1. Divisioona Lohko A

Kierros 1 18-09-10

Garde - TammerSh 2 4-1
Nouro Mikael         - Salokangas Hannu      1-0
Ristoja Jan          - Natri Antero          1-0
Ristoja Thomas       - Lehtioksa Jorma       ½-½
Johansson Jukka      - Pessi Juha            1-0
Miettinen Teemu      - Iivonen Markku        0-1
Tingander Ari-Pekka  - Kekki Jorma           ½-½
Sandvik Thomas       - Mäki Juha             ½-½
Aumuller Ingo        - Torkkola Henri        1-0

JyS - I-HSK 2 6-0
Nevanlinna Risto     - Kyburz Stefan         1-0
Wright von Aarne     - Pasanen Tuomo         1-0
Eloranta Kari        - Rautanen Sari         ½-½
Hartio Ilkka         - Pietinen Pekka        1-0
Niemi Olavi          - Suuronen Petri        1-0
Seppälä Aki          - Kangas Mauno          1-0
Raitanen Markku      - Miljard Kai           ½-½
Ruosteenoja Eero     - Heinonen Viljo        1-0

OSS - HSK 3 5-0
Kiuttu Roope         - Uimonen Matti         1-0
Kauppila Osmo        - Turtiainen Tauno      1-0
Vinke Dietmar        - Svenn Olavi           1-0
Kilpi Teemu          - Mustonen Ilkka        ½-½
Wallin Aleksi        - Blinov Yurj           1-0
Valli Frans          - Hänninen Heikki       ½-½
Luodonpää Martti     - Heikkilä Samu         1-0
Salo Simo            - Rahkamo Kari          ½-½

VSS - SSK 0-1
Kinnunen Kari        - Hurme Harri           0-1
Tammela Kari         - Lehti Juhani          ½-½
Linqvist Grels       - Havansi Erkki         ½-½
Peltomäki Jarmo      - Saren Ilkka           ½-½
Julkunen Tapio       - Tuovinen Jukka        ½-½
Sellberg Joel        - Aakio Seppo           ½-½
Miskala Juha         - Broman Hannu          ½-½
Storm Harry          - Kivinen Jyrki         ½-½

Kierros 2 19-09-10

HyvSK - Garde 1-2
Öim Tönu             - Nouro Mikael          ½-½
Ahonen Jari          - Ristoja Jan           0-1
Ailama Kari          - Johansson Jukka       ½-½
Kumpulainen Jari     - Ristoja Samu          ½-½
Salmi Ilkka          - Miettinen Teemu       1-0
Toropainen Kalevi    - Tingander Ari-Pekka   0-1
Piho Juha            - Koskinen Erkki        ½-½
Moilanen Teppo       - Hynnä Kevin           ½-½

I-HSK 2 - OSS 1-6
Kyburz Stefan        - Kiuttu Roope          0-1
Pasanen Tuomo        - Kauppila Osmo         0-1
Rautanen Sari        - Vinke Dietmar         0-1
Pietinen Pekka       - Kilpi Teemu           ½-½
Suuronen Petri       - Wallin Aleksi         0-1
Kangas Mauno         - Valli Frans           0-1
Miljard Kai          - Luodonpää Martti      1-0
Heinonen Viljo       - Salo Simo             0-1

JyS - HSK 3 5-2
Nevanlinna Risto     - Uimonen Matti         0-1
Wright von Aarne     - Turtiainen Tauno      1-0
Eloranta Kari        - Svenn Olavi           ½-½
Hartio Ilkka         - Mustonen Ilkka        0-1
Niemi Olavi          - Blinov Yurj           1-0
Seppälä Aki          - Hänninen Heikki       1-0
Raitanen Markku      - Heikkilä Samu         1-0
Ruosteenoja Eero     - Rahkamo Kari          1-0

TammerSh 2 - SSK 1-3
Salokangas Hannu     - Hurme Harri           0-1
Natri Antero         - Lehti Juhani          ½-½
Pessi Juha           - Havansi Erkki         0-1
Nordhausen Klaus     - Saren Ilkka           0-1
Iivonen Markku       - Tuovinen Jukka        1-0
Kekki Jorma          - Aakio Seppo           ½-½
Mäki Juha            - Broman Hannu          ½-½
Torkkola Henri       - Kivinen Jyrki         ½-½

Kierros 3 16-10-10

HSK 3 - Garde 0-6
Mustonen Ilkka       - Nouro Mikael          0-1
Kuoppamäki Petri     - Ristoja Jan           0-1
Hall Raimo           - Ristoja Thomas        ½-½
Blinov Yurj          - Johansson Jukka       0-1
Funck Kaj            - Ristoja Samu          0-1
Hällström Leo        - Koivistoinen Timo     ½-½
Abdirim Dilshat      - Miettinen Teemu       0-1
Bäckström Tenho      - Länsimäki Ville       0-1

SSK - I-HSK 2 5-0
Lehti Juhani         - Kyburz Stefan         ½-½
Havansi Erkki        - Haggren Stig-Olof     1-0
Saren Ilkka          - Siponen Yrjö          1-0
Tuovinen Jukka       - Myllyniemi Martti     1-0
Kullberg Ari         - Miikkulainen Jouko    ½-½
Aakio Seppo          - Kangas Mauno          1-0
Broman Hannu         - Miljard Kai           1-0
Kivinen Jyrki        - Frisk Ensio           ½-½

TammerSh 2 - OSS 1-5
Salokangas Hannu     - Kiuttu Roope          0-1
Natri Antero         - Kauppila Osmo         ½-½
Ahvenjärvi Jani      - Kilpi Teemu           1-0
Iivonen Markku       - Wallin Aleksi         ½-½
Pihlajamäki Seppo    - Valli Frans           0-1
Kekki Jorma          - Kononen Keijo         0-1
Laurila Antti        - Kallio Juho           0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

VSS - HyvSK 1-3
Kinnunen Kari        - Öim Tönu              ½-½
Tammela Kari         - Ailama Kari           1-0
Linqvist Grels       - Kumpulainen Jari      ½-½
Peltomäki Jarmo      - Salmi Ilkka           ½-½
Sellberg Joel        - Piho Juha             ½-½
Miskala Juha         - Pukkinen Seppo        0-1
Storm Harry          - Moilanen Teppo        0-1
Laukkanen Jere       - Saarinen Timo A       0-1

Kierros 4 17-10-10

OSS - HyvSK 6-0
Kiuttu Roope         - Öim Tönu              ½-½
Kauppila Osmo        - Ailama Kari           ½-½
Kilpi Teemu          - Kumpulainen Jari      1-0
Wallin Aleksi        - Salmi Ilkka           1-0
Valli Frans          - Piho Juha             1-0
Kononen Keijo        - Pukkinen Seppo        1-0
Kallio Juho          - Moilanen Teppo        1-0
Nisula Timo          - Saarinen Timo A       1-0

VSS - TammerSh 2 2-1
Kinnunen Kari        - Salokangas Hannu      1-0
Tammela Kari         - Natri Antero          1-0
Linqvist Grels       - Ahvenjärvi Jani       ½-½
Peltomäki Jarmo      - Iivonen Markku        ½-½
Sellberg Joel        - Pihlajamäki Seppo     0-1
Miskala Juha         - Kekki Jorma           ½-½
Storm Harry          - Laurila Antti         ½-½
Laukkanen Jere       - Karttinen Risto       ½-½

HSK 3 - SSK 0-6
Räisä Unto           - Hurme Harri           0-1
Lehto Antti          - Lehti Juhani          ½-½
Aaltio Erkki         - Havansi Erkki         0-1
Tiinanen Teemu       - Saren Ilkka           0-1
Turtiainen Tauno     - Kullberg Ari          0-1
Svenn Olavi          - Aakio Seppo           0-1
Hall Raimo           - Broman Hannu          0-1
Blinov Yurj          - Turner Neal           ½-½

JyS - HyvSK 4-1
Nevanlinna Risto     - Öim Tönu              1-0
Hintikka Eero        - Ailama Kari           ½-½
Wright von Aarne     - Kumpulainen Jari      ½-½
Hartio Ilkka         - Salmi Ilkka           1-0
Niemi Olavi          - Piho Juha             1-0
Raitanen Markku      - Moilanen Teppo        0-1
Ruosteenoja Eero     - Saarinen Timo A       1-0
Halmesvirta Anssi    - Aropaltio Tapio       ½-½

TammerSh 2 - I-HSK 2 7-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Pasanen Tuomo         1-0
Salokangas Hannu     - Rautanen Sari         1-0
Natri Antero         - Pietinen Pekka        1-0
Köykkä Pekka         - Suuronen Petri        1-0
Ahvenjärvi Jani      - Miikkulainen Jouko    1-0
Pessi Juha           - Kangas Mauno          1-0
Nordhausen Klaus     - Miljard Kai           1-0
Iivonen Markku       - Kukkonen Simo         ½-½

Kierros 5 20-11-10

Garde - I-HSK 2 4-1
Johansson Jukka      - Kyburz Stefan         ½-½
Ristoja Samu         - Pasanen Tuomo         1-0
Koivistoinen Timo    - Rautanen Sari         ½-½
Miettinen Teemu      - Pietinen Pekka        ½-½
Länsimäki Ville      - Suuronen Petri        1-0
Tingander Ari-Pekka  - Myllyniemi Sami       1-0
Aumuller Ingo        - Miikkulainen Jouko    1-0
Koskinen Erkki       - Miljard Kai           0-1

HyvSK - HSK 3 5-2
Öim Tönu             - Turtiainen Tauno      1-0
Ahonen Jari          - Svenn Olavi           ½-½
Ailama Kari          - Kuoppamäki Petri      0-1
Kumpulainen Jari     - Peltola Risto         1-0
Salmi Ilkka          - Hall Raimo            1-0
Toropainen Kalevi    - Blinov Yurj           0-1
Piho Juha            - Funck Kaj             1-0
Moilanen Teppo       - Abdirim Dilshat       1-0

OSS - VSS 3-1
Kiuttu Roope         - Kinnunen Kari         1-0
Kauppila Osmo        - Tammela Kari          0-1
Vinke Dietmar        - Linqvist Grels        1-0
Kilpi Teemu          - Peltomäki Jarmo       ½-½
Wallin Aleksi        - Julkunen Tapio        ½-½
Valli Frans          - Sellberg Joel         1-0
Kononen Keijo        - Hakkarainen Tomi      ½-½
Kallio Juho          - Storm Harry           ½-½

TammerSh 2 - JyS 5-0
Sisättö Olli         - Nevanlinna Risto      ½-½
Salokangas Hannu     - Hintikka Eero         1-0
Natri Antero         - Wright von Aarne      1-0
Köykkä Pekka         - Hartio Ilkka          ½-½
Ahvenjärvi Jani      - Niemi Olavi           1-0
Pessi Juha           - Raitanen Markku       1-0
Iivonen Markku       - Ruosteenoja Eero      1-0
Karttinen Risto      - Halmesvirta Anssi     ½-½

Kierros 6 22-01-11

I-HSK 2 - HSK 3 1-3
Kyburz Stefan        - Kiviaho Allan         0-1
Pasanen Tuomo        - Li Yilong             0-1
Pietinen Pekka       - Turtiainen Tauno      ½-½
Haggren Stig-Olof    - Mustonen Ilkka        ½-½
Suuronen Petri       - Peltola Risto         1-0
Myllyniemi Sami      - Hall Raimo            ½-½
Miikkulainen Jouko   - Funck Kaj             ½-½
Miljard Kai          - Hällström Leo         0-1

SSK - Garde 1-0
Henttinen Markku     - Nouro Mikael          1-0
Hurme Harri          - Ristoja Jan           ½-½
Lehti Juhani         - Pitkänen Sami         ½-½
Havansi Erkki        - Johansson Jukka       ½-½
Tuovinen Jukka       - Ristoja Samu          ½-½
Aakio Seppo          - Miettinen Teemu       ½-½
Broman Hannu         - Länsimäki Ville       ½-½
Nyrhinen Harri       - Tingander Ari-Pekka   ½-½

HyvSK - TammerSh 2 2-2
Öim Tönu             - Kytöniemi Jyrki       ½-½
Ahonen Jari          - Salokangas Hannu      1-0
Tonteri Ari          - Natri Antero          ½-½
Ailama Kari          - Köykkä Pekka          0-1
Vehviläinen Pertti   - Lehtioksa Jorma       ½-½
Kumpulainen Jari     - Ahvenjärvi Jani       0-1
Salmi Ilkka          - Pessi Juha            ½-½
Piho Juha            - Karttinen Risto       1-0

VSS - JyS 2-3
Kinnunen Kari        - Hintikka Eero         0-1
Tammela Kari         - Wright von Aarne      ½-½
Linqvist Grels       - Hartio Ilkka          ½-½
Peltomäki Jarmo      - Niemi Olavi           1-0
Julkunen Tapio       - Ruosteenoja Eero      1-0
Sellberg Joel        - Halmesvirta Anssi     ½-½
Hakkarainen Tomi     - Krasilnikov Sergei    0-1
Storm Harry          - Heinonen Mauno        0-1

Kierros 7 12-02-11

HSK 3 - VSS 2-2
Kopsa Petri          - Kinnunen Kari         ½-½
Li Yilong            - Tammela Kari          1-0
Tiinanen Teemu       - Linqvist Grels        1-0
Turtiainen Tauno     - Peltomäki Jarmo       0-1
Aura Kristian        - Julkunen Tapio        ½-½
Mäkinen Ville        - Kaskinen Timo         0-1
Peltola Risto        - Sellberg Joel         ½-½
Hall Raimo           - Storm Harry           ½-½

HyvSK - I-HSK 2 3-2
Öim Tönu             - Kyburz Stefan         ½-½
Ahonen Jari          - Rautanen Sari         0-1
Tonteri Ari          - Suuronen Petri        ½-½
Ailama Kari          - Väisänen Jaakko       ½-½
Vehviläinen Pertti   - Miikkulainen Jouko    1-0
Kumpulainen Jari     - Kangas Mauno          1-0
Salmi Ilkka          - Kukkonen Simo         0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

JyS - Garde 4-1
Nevanlinna Risto     - Nouro Mikael          ½-½
Hintikka Eero        - Ristoja Jan           0-1
Wright von Aarne     - Pitkänen Sami         1-0
Hartio Ilkka         - Johansson Jukka       1-0
Niemi Olavi          - Ristoja Samu          1-0
Seppälä Aki          - Länsimäki Ville       1-0
Ruosteenoja Eero     - Tingander Ari-Pekka   ½-½
Krasilnikov Sergei   - Sandvik Thomas        ½-½

OSS - SSK 2-1
Kiuttu Roope         - Henttinen Markku      ½-½
Kauppila Osmo        - Hurme Harri           0-1
Vinke Dietmar        - Lehti Juhani          ½-½
Kilpi Teemu          - Saren Ilkka           ½-½
Wallin Aleksi        - Tuovinen Jukka        1-0
Valli Frans          - Aakio Seppo           1-0
Kononen Keijo        - Broman Hannu          ½-½
Manninen Anssi       - Kivinen Jyrki         ½-½

Kierros 8 13-02-11

I-HSK 2 - VSS 1-4
Kyburz Stefan        - Kinnunen Kari         ½-½
Rautanen Sari        - Tammela Kari          ½-½
Suuronen Petri       - Linqvist Grels        1-0
Miikkulainen Jouko   - Peltomäki Jarmo       0-1
Kangas Mauno         - Julkunen Tapio        0-1
Kukkonen Simo        - Kaskinen Timo         0-1
Backman Kai          - Sellberg Joel         0-1
Heikkinen Pentti     - Storm Harry           ½-½

Garde - OSS 0-4
Nouro Mikael         - Kiuttu Roope          0-1
Ristoja Jan          - Kauppila Osmo         ½-½
Pitkänen Sami        - Vinke Dietmar         0-1
Johansson Jukka      - Kilpi Teemu           ½-½
Ristoja Samu         - Wallin Aleksi         ½-½
Länsimäki Ville      - Valli Frans           ½-½
Tingander Ari-Pekka  - Kononen Keijo         0-1
Sandvik Thomas       - Manninen Anssi        0-1

JyS - SSK 2-3
Nevanlinna Risto     - Henttinen Markku      1-0
Hintikka Eero        - Hurme Harri           0-1
Wright von Aarne     - Lehti Juhani          0-1
Eloranta Kari        - Saren Ilkka           ½-½
Hartio Ilkka         - Tuovinen Jukka        ½-½
Niemi Olavi          - Aakio Seppo           0-1
Seppälä Aki          - Broman Hannu          ½-½
Krasilnikov Sergei   - Kivinen Jyrki         1-0

Kierros 9 12-03-11

SSK - HyvSK 4-2
Hurme Harri          - Öim Tönu              0-1
Lehti Juhani         - Tonteri Ari           1-0
Saren Ilkka          - Ailama Kari           ½-½
Tuovinen Jukka       - Kumpulainen Jari      1-0
Aakio Seppo          - Salmi Ilkka           1-0
Broman Hannu         - Pukkinen Seppo        1-0
Nyrhinen Harri       - Moilanen Teppo        ½-½
Kivinen Jyrki        - Kuisma Pekka          0-1

OSS - JyS 6-0
Kiuttu Roope         - Nevanlinna Risto      1-0
Kauppila Osmo        - Wright von Aarne      1-0
Vinke Dietmar        - Eloranta Kari         ½-½
Kilpi Teemu          - Niemi Olavi           ½-½
Wallin Aleksi        - Raitanen Markku       1-0
Valli Frans          - Krasilnikov Sergei    1-0
Kononen Keijo        - Heinonen Mauno        1-0
Manninen Anssi       - Pirttimäki Mika       1-0

TammerSh 2 - HSK 3 4-0
Ahvenjärvi Jani      - Turtiainen Tauno      1-0
Pessi Juha           - Aura Kristian         1-0
Pietarinen Petri     - Mäkinen Ville         ½-½
Iivonen Markku       - Hall Raimo            ½-½
Pihlajamäki Seppo    - Blinov Yurj           ½-½
Mustelin Juhani      - Heikkilä Samu         ½-½
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

VSS - Garde 3-5
Kinnunen Kari        - Nouro Mikael          0-1
Tammela Kari         - Ristoja Jan           0-1
Linqvist Grels       - Johansson Jukka       0-1
Peltomäki Jarmo      - Miettinen Teemu       1-0
Julkunen Tapio       - Tingander Ari-Pekka   0-1
Sellberg Joel        - Hynnä Kevin           0-1
Miskala Juha         - Åkerblom Jens         1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

1. Divisioona Lohko A

OSS 8 8 0 0 37 - 4 16 SSK 8 7 0 1 24 - 7 14 Garde 8 5 0 3 22 - 15 10 JyS 8 5 0 3 24 - 20 10 TammerSh 2 8 3 1 4 22 - 16 7 HyvSK 8 3 1 4 17 - 23 7 VSS 8 2 1 5 15 - 19 5 HSK 3 8 1 1 6 9 - 34 3 I-HSK 2 8 0 0 8 6 - 38 0

1. Divisioona B-lohko

Kierros 1 18-09-10

HSK 2 - KS-58 1-2
Kauranen Matti       - Tuomala Timo          ½-½
Räisä Unto           - Kivimäki Jaakko       ½-½
Lehto Antti          - Kivipelto Kaj         0-1
Aaltio Erkki         - Lauren Martti         ½-½
Kiviaho Allan        - Lehto Ville           ½-½
Kopsa Petri          - Sihvonen Tero         0-1
Hörhammer Stefan     - Ruotanen Helge        1-0
Mäkinen Ville        - Koskinen Veikko       ½-½

I-HSK - Remi 3-3
Keskisarja Teemu     - Kiili Markus          ½-½
Lako Mika            - Rönnqvist Timo        1-0
Wilen Eero           - Eklund Kari           0-1
Lehtisalo Marko      - Lappalainen Sasu      1-0
Kilpelä Panu         - Kahri Antti           1-0
Hytönen Harri        - Veteläinen Tomi       ½-½
Haggren Stig-Olof    - Kumpulainen Kalle     0-1
Siponen Yrjö         - Peltola Leo           0-1

PSY - ESK 2-3
Nordlund Jukka       - Pudas Teemu           1-0
Savola Laura         - Korhonen Pasi         0-1
Koivunen Jussi       - Munukka Timo          ½-½
Hakanen Tuomo        - Mähönen Timo          1-0
Kujansuu Juha-Pekka  - Puroila Sippo         0-1
Savola Ari           - Auvinen Esa           0-1
Wasen Joakim         - Nyström Leif          ½-½
Perho Aki            - Karasmäki Seppo       ½-½

VammSK 2 - EtVaS 2 2-3
Ketola Ville         - Laakso Harri          ½-½
Kauko Pekka          - Vihinen Teemu         0-1
Hautaniemi Jarmo     - Eskola Risto          0-1
Tammiaho Jarno       - Hallenberg Sami       1-0
Kuro Timo            - Taylor Daryl          0-1
Lehtohalme Lasse     - Männistö Eero         ½-½
Helander Olli        - Kinnunen Seppo        ½-½
Rintakoski Pentti    - Pulli Tapio           1-0

Kierros 2 19-09-10

ESK - VammSK 2 4-1
Pudas Teemu          - Ketola Ville          1-0
Ilmoni Tommy         - Kauko Pekka           1-0
Korhonen Pasi        - Hautaniemi Jarmo      1-0
Munukka Timo         - Peuraniemi Pertti     ½-½
Mähönen Timo         - Lehtohalme Lasse      ½-½
Puroila Sippo        - Rintakoski Pentti     0-1
Auvinen Esa          - Kauko Jaakko          1-0
Pystynen Jarmo       - Maier Gerhard         ½-½

EtVaS 2 - I-HSK 2-2
Anttila Perttu       - Keskisarja Teemu      ½-½
Eskola Risto         - Lako Mika             ½-½
Hallenberg Sami      - Wilen Eero            1-0
Taylor Daryl         - Lehtisalo Marko       ½-½
Männistö Eero        - Kilpelä Panu          0-1
Kinnunen Seppo       - Hytönen Harri         0-1
Ihaksi Arto          - Siponen Yrjö          1-0
Räsänen Otto         - Frisk Ensio           ½-½

KS-58 - Remi 2-2
Yrjölä Jouni         - Kiili Markus          1-0
Tuomala Timo         - Eklund Kari           ½-½
Kivimäki Jaakko      - Lappalainen Sasu      0-1
Kivipelto Kaj        - Kahri Antti           ½-½
Lauren Martti        - Veteläinen Tomi       ½-½
Sihvonen Tero        - Kumpulainen Kalle     1-0
Peuhu Ari            - Peltola Leo           0-1
Koskinen Veikko      - Mannberg Henry        ½-½

PSY - TuTS 0-6
Nordlund Jukka       - Holmsten Aleksei      0-1
Savola Laura         - Topi-Hulmi Teemu      ½-½
Koivunen Jussi       - Tuominen Risto        0-1
Savola Ari           - Sorsa Nuutti          0-1
Wasen Joakim         - Morant Paul           0-1
Perho Aki            - Olander Aleksi        0-1
Heilala Tapio        - Koskinen Riku         ½-½
Valo Veikko          - Linden Lari           0-1

Kierros 3 16-10-10

HSK 2 - I-HSK 4-0
Suomalainen Erkki    - Keskisarja Teemu      ½-½
Uimonen Matti        - Lako Mika             1-0
Räisä Unto           - Sofiev Alexey         ½-½
Lehto Antti          - Wilen Eero            ½-½
Kiviaho Allan        - Immonen Vihtori       ½-½
Kopsa Petri          - Kilpelä Panu          1-0
Tiinanen Teemu       - Hytönen Harri         1-0
Hörhammer Stefan     - Väisänen Jaakko       1-0

TuTS - ESK 6-0
Holmsten Aleksei     - Pudas Teemu           1-0
Sipilä Vilka         - Munukka Timo          1-0
Topi-Hulmi Teemu     - Auvinen Esa           1-0
Tuominen Risto       - Borenius Mika         1-0
Sorsa Nuutti         - Kokko Esa             ½-½
Sorsa Miitrei        - Raivio Pertti         1-0
Morant Paul          - Karasmäki Seppo       ½-½
Byggmästar Lars      - w.o.                  1-0

VammSK 2 - Remi 0-4
Ketola Ville         - Kiili Markus          0-1
Tanni Kalle          - Eklund Kari           ½-½
Kauko Pekka          - Lappalainen Sasu      0-1
Nurmi Timo           - Kahri Antti           0-1
Peuraniemi Pertti    - Veteläinen Tomi       ½-½
Lehtohalme Lasse     - Kumpulainen Kalle     0-1
Helander Olli        - Peltola Leo           ½-½
Maier Gerhard        - Mannberg Henry        ½-½

PSY - EtVaS 2 3-4
Vesalainen Petteri   - Tommiska Matti        0-1
Nordlund Jukka       - Anttila Perttu        1-0
Hakanen Tuomo        - Hallenberg Sami       0-1
Kangasniemi Jussi    - Taylor Daryl          ½-½
Kujansuu Juha-Pekka  - Männistö Eero         0-1
Wasen Joakim         - Kinnunen Seppo        0-1
Perho Aki            - Jokinen Esko          1-0
Heilala Tapio        - Ristimäki Antti       1-0

Kierros 4 17-10-10

I-HSK - KS-58 1-3
Keskisarja Teemu     - Yrjölä Jouni          ½-½
Lako Mika            - Tuomala Timo          ½-½
Sofiev Alexey        - Kivimäki Jaakko       0-1
Wilen Eero           - Kivipelto Kaj         0-1
Immonen Vihtori      - Lauren Martti         0-1
Kilpelä Panu         - Lehto Ville           ½-½
Hytönen Harri        - Sihvonen Tero         1-0
Rautanen Sari        - Peuhu Ari             ½-½

EtVaS 2 - TuTS 3-3
Anttila Perttu       - Holmsten Aleksei      0-1
Hallenberg Sami      - Sipilä Vilka          0-1
Taylor Daryl         - Topi-Hulmi Teemu      ½-½
Männistö Eero        - Sorsa Nuutti          ½-½
Haapamäki Marko      - Sorsa Miitrei         1-0
Rannisto Olavi       - Morant Paul           0-1
Ihaksi Arto          - Byggmästar Lars       1-0
Räsänen Otto         - w.o.                  1-0

Remi - PSY 1-1
Kiili Markus         - Vuorisalo Veli-Matti  ½-½
Rönnqvist Timo       - Vesalainen Petteri    ½-½
Eklund Kari          - Nordlund Jukka        1-0
Lappalainen Sasu     - Koivunen Jussi        ½-½
Kahri Antti          - Hakanen Tuomo         0-1
Veteläinen Tomi      - Savola Ari            ½-½
Kumpulainen Kalle    - Perho Aki             ½-½
Peltola Leo          - Leppäkoski Miro       ½-½

VammSK 2 - HSK 2 3-4
Satonen Arto         - Mäkinen Ilkka         1-0
Alho Sauli           - Partanen Juha         0-1
Ketola Ville         - Uimonen Matti         0-1
Hautaniemi Jarmo     - Räisä Unto            ½-½
Nurmi Timo           - Tiinanen Teemu        0-1
Tammiaho Jarno       - Mustonen Ilkka        1-0
Kuro Timo            - Blinov Yurj           0-1
Peuraniemi Pertti    - Abdirim Dilshat       1-0

Kierros 5 20-11-10

EtVaS 2 - ESK 2-2
Laakso Harri         - Pudas Teemu           0-1
Vihinen Teemu        - Ilmoni Tommy          1-0
Anttila Perttu       - Korhonen Pasi         ½-½
Eskola Risto         - Munukka Timo          ½-½
Hallenberg Sami      - Mähönen Timo          0-1
Taylor Daryl         - Puroila Sippo         1-0
Männistö Eero        - Auvinen Esa           ½-½
Kinnunen Seppo       - Pystynen Jarmo        ½-½

HSK 2 - PSY 4-2
Partanen Juha        - Vesalainen Petteri    0-1
Kauranen Matti       - Nordlund Jukka        1-0
Räisä Unto           - Kulmala Petri         ½-½
Lehto Antti          - Hakanen Tuomo         1-0
Aaltio Erkki         - Kangasniemi Jussi     1-0
Kopsa Petri          - Kujansuu Juha-Pekka   0-1
Tiinanen Teemu       - Wasen Joakim          1-0
Hällström Leo        - Perho Aki             ½-½

KS-58 - VammSK 2 6-2
Yrjölä Jouni         - Ketola Ville          1-0
Tuomala Timo         - Kauko Pekka           1-0
Kivipelto Kaj        - Lauronen Tapio        0-1
Lehto Ville          - Peuraniemi Pertti     1-0
Sihvonen Tero        - Lehtohalme Lasse      1-0
Peuhu Ari            - Rintakoski Pentti     0-1
Ruotanen Helge       - Kauko Jaakko          1-0
Koskinen Veikko      - Maier Gerhard         1-0

TuTS - Remi 6-1
Sipilä Vilka         - Kiili Markus          1-0
Topi-Hulmi Teemu     - Lappalainen Sasu      1-0
Tuominen Risto       - Kahri Antti           1-0
Sorsa Nuutti         - Veteläinen Tomi       ½-½
Sorsa Miitrei        - Kumpulainen Kalle     0-1
Morant Paul          - Peltola Leo           1-0
Olander Aleksi       - Mannberg Henry        1-0
Tuominen Tanja       - Tiilikainen Mikko     1-0

Kierros 6 22-01-11

EtVaS 2 - KS-58 1-2
Paasikangas-Tella Jo - Yrjölä Jouni          0-1
Laakso Harri         - Tuomala Timo          ½-½
Vihinen Teemu        - Kivimäki Jaakko       0-1
Anttila Perttu       - Kivipelto Kaj         1-0
Eskola Risto         - Lauren Martti         ½-½
Hallenberg Sami      - Lehto Ville           ½-½
Taylor Daryl         - Sihvonen Tero         ½-½
Männistö Eero        - Peuhu Ari             ½-½

I-HSK - ESK 6-1
Keskisarja Teemu     - Pudas Teemu           0-1
Lako Mika            - Korhonen Pasi         1-0
Sofiev Alexey        - Munukka Timo          1-0
Wilen Eero           - Puroila Sippo         1-0
Lehtisalo Marko      - Auvinen Esa           ½-½
Immonen Vihtori      - Nyström Leif          1-0
Kilpelä Panu         - Raivio Pertti         1-0
Hytönen Harri        - Karasmäki Seppo       1-0

Remi - HSK 2 1-4
Kiili Markus         - Parkkinen Jyrki       ½-½
Eklund Kari          - Partanen Juha         0-1
Lappalainen Sasu     - Kauranen Matti        ½-½
Kahri Antti          - Uimonen Matti         1-0
Veteläinen Tomi      - Leino Jukka           ½-½
Kumpulainen Kalle    - Räisä Unto            0-1
Peltola Leo          - Lehto Antti           0-1
Mannberg Henry       - Aaltio Erkki          0-1

VammSK 2 - TuTS 1-6
Lehtimäki Tero       - Sipilä Vilka          0-1
Alho Sauli           - Topi-Hulmi Teemu      ½-½
Kauko Pekka          - Tuominen Risto        0-1
Lauronen Tapio       - Sorsa Nuutti          0-1
Kuro Timo            - Morant Paul           1-0
Peuraniemi Pertti    - Olander Aleksi        0-1
Helander Olli        - Koskinen Riku         0-1
Rintakoski Pentti    - Junnila Ville         0-1

Kierros 7 12-02-11

HSK 2 - EtVaS 2 4-1
Mäkinen Ilkka        - Anttila Perttu        0-1
Suomalainen Erkki    - Hallenberg Sami       ½-½
Uimonen Matti        - Taylor Daryl          ½-½
Leino Jukka          - Männistö Eero         ½-½
Räisä Unto           - Kinnunen Seppo        1-0
Lehto Antti          - Pulli Tapio           1-0
Aaltio Erkki         - Rannisto Olavi        1-0
Kiviaho Allan        - Ihaksi Arto           1-0

KS-58 - ESK 1-3
Yrjölä Jouni         - Pudas Teemu           0-1
Tuomala Timo         - Ilmoni Tommy          1-0
Kivimäki Jaakko      - Korhonen Pasi         ½-½
Kivipelto Kaj        - Munukka Timo          ½-½
Lauren Martti        - Mähönen Timo          ½-½
Lehto Ville          - Puroila Sippo         0-1
Sihvonen Tero        - Auvinen Esa           0-1
Peuhu Ari            - Pystynen Jarmo        ½-½

PSY - VammSK 2 1-2
Vuorisalo Veli-Matti - Satonen Arto          ½-½
Nordlund Jukka       - Lehtimäki Tero        ½-½
Savola Laura         - Alho Sauli            0-1
Koivunen Jussi       - Tanni Kalle           ½-½
Hakanen Tuomo        - Kauko Pekka           ½-½
Kujansuu Juha-Pekka  - Nurmi Timo            1-0
Savola Ari           - Kuro Timo             0-1
Perho Aki            - Helander Olli         ½-½

TuTS - I-HSK 4-2
Holmsten Aleksei     - Lako Mika             0-1
Sipilä Vilka         - Wilen Eero            1-0
Topi-Hulmi Teemu     - Lehtisalo Marko       ½-½
Tuominen Risto       - Immonen Vihtori       1-0
Sorsa Nuutti         - Hytönen Harri         ½-½
Sorsa Miitrei        - Pasanen Tuomo         1-0
Morant Paul          - Pietinen Pekka        0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 8 13-02-11

ESK - HSK 2 3-5
Pudas Teemu          - Mäkinen Ilkka         1-0
Ilmoni Tommy         - Kauranen Matti        1-0
Korhonen Pasi        - Uimonen Matti         1-0
Munukka Timo         - Leino Jukka           0-1
Mähönen Timo         - Räisä Unto            0-1
Puroila Sippo        - Lehto Antti           0-1
Auvinen Esa          - Aaltio Erkki          0-1
Mäkelä Paavo         - Tiinanen Teemu        0-1

I-HSK - PSY 4-2
Lako Mika            - Vuorisalo Veli-Matti  1-0
Wilen Eero           - Vesalainen Petteri    ½-½
Lehtisalo Marko      - Kulmala Petri         ½-½
Immonen Vihtori      - Koivunen Jussi        1-0
Kilpelä Panu         - Kangasniemi Jussi     1-0
Hytönen Harri        - Perho Aki             1-0
Pasanen Tuomo        - Leppäkoski Miro       0-1
Pietinen Pekka       - Valo Veikko           0-1

Remi - EtVaS 2 3-2
Eklund Kari          - Paasikangas-Tella Jo  1-0
Kahri Antti          - Anttila Perttu        0-1
Veteläinen Tomi      - Taylor Daryl          ½-½
Peltola Leo          - Kinnunen Seppo        ½-½
Mannberg Henry       - Rajakari Janne        1-0
Tiilikainen Mikko    - Ihaksi Arto           1-0
Annala Esa           - Pitkänen Juhani       ½-½
Kataja Juuso         - Räsänen Otto          0-1

TuTS - KS-58 3-1
Holmsten Aleksei     - Yrjölä Jouni          ½-½
Sipilä Vilka         - Tuomala Timo          1-0
Topi-Hulmi Teemu     - Kivimäki Jaakko       ½-½
Tuominen Risto       - Kivipelto Kaj         1-0
Sorsa Nuutti         - Lauren Martti         ½-½
Sorsa Miitrei        - Lehto Ville           0-1
Morant Paul          - Sihvonen Tero         ½-½
Olander Aleksi       - Peuhu Ari             1-0

Kierros 9 12-03-11

ESK - Remi 2-3
Pudas Teemu          - Kiili Markus          0-1
Korhonen Pasi        - Eklund Kari           0-1
Munukka Timo         - Kahri Antti           0-1
Puroila Sippo        - Kumpulainen Kalle     ½-½
Auvinen Esa          - Peltola Leo           ½-½
Borenius Mika        - Annala Esa            1-0
Nyström Leif         - Tähtikallio Jani      ½-½
Lehtinen Tero        - w.o.                  1-0

PSY - KS-58 4-2
Vuorisalo Veli-Matti - Tuomala Timo          ½-½
Nordlund Jukka       - Kivipelto Kaj         0-1
Koivunen Jussi       - Lauren Martti         ½-½
Hakanen Tuomo        - Sihvonen Tero         1-0
Kangasniemi Jussi    - Ruotanen Helge        0-1
Kujansuu Juha-Pekka  - Lyly Seppo            1-0
Perho Aki            - Koskinen Veikko       1-0
Jakovaara Mika       - Katajainen Kimmo      1-0

TuTS - HSK 2 5-2
Holmsten Aleksei     - Räisä Unto            1-0
Tuominen Risto       - Aaltio Erkki          1-0
Vainio Ville         - Kopsa Petri           1-0
Sorsa Nuutti         - Tiinanen Teemu        ½-½
Morant Paul          - Mustonen Ilkka        0-1
Byggmästar Lars      - Funck Kaj             1-0
Lehtosaari Kalevi    - Varho Ilkka           0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

VammSK 2 - I-HSK 1-6
Kauko Pekka          - Keskisarja Teemu      ½-½
Kuro Timo            - Lako Mika             0-1
Peuraniemi Pertti    - Wilen Eero            1-0
Helander Olli        - Lehtisalo Marko       0-1
Rintakoski Pentti    - Kilpelä Panu          0-1
Maier Gerhard        - Hytönen Harri         0-1
Lehto Pekka          - Väisänen Paavo        0-1
Tuomisto Kalevi      - Miikkulainen Jouko    0-1

1. Divisioona B-lohko

TuTS 8 7 1 0 39 - 10 15 HSK 2 8 6 0 2 28 - 17 12 KS-58 8 4 1 3 19 - 17 9 Remi 8 3 3 2 18 - 20 9 I-HSK 8 3 2 3 24 - 20 8 EtVaS 2 8 2 3 3 18 - 21 7 ESK 8 3 1 4 18 - 26 7 PSY 8 1 1 6 15 - 26 3 VammSK 2 8 1 0 7 12 - 34 2

2. Divisioona lohko 1

Kierros 1 18-09-10

MatSK 3 - LeppSisu 2-2
Ebeling Daniel       - Alhava Antero         ½-½
Möttönen Ari         - Kohvakka Raimo        1-0
Keloharju Matti      - Pulkkinen Heikki      0-1
Lattu Simo           - Hyrri Pavel           1-0
Kallio Ilkka         - Penttinen Hannu       0-1

ESK 2 - X 2-2
Borenius Mika        - Paronen Petteri       0-1
Kokko Esa            - Tähkävuori Tapani     0-1
Lehtinen Tero        - Oksanen Timo          1-0
Lindholm Arto        - Tervaniemi Kimmo      1-0
Raivio Pertti        - Konttinen Timo        ½-½

KäpSK 2 - LauttSK 1-3
Calonius Mikael      - Heikkinen Jyrki       0-1
Suominen Antti       - Sobenin Evgeny        ½-½
Nurmela Janne        - Joutsivuo Timo        0-1
Jalo Pentti          - Pitkänen Tuomas       0-1
Nupponen Tapio       - Järvinen Seppo        1-0

Kierros 2 16-10-10

LeppSisu - LauttSK 0-4
Alhava Antero        - Kauppala Pekka        0-1
Kohvakka Raimo       - Heikkinen Jyrki       0-1
Pulkkinen Hannu      - Sobenin Evgeny        ½-½
Hyrri Pavel          - Wigelius Pentti       0-1
Penttinen Hannu      - Joutsivuo Timo        0-1

MatSK 3 - ESK 2 1-3
Sjöman Tapani        - Nyström Leif          1-0
Keloharju Matti      - Lindholm Arto         0-1
Klemm Ulrich         - Sairanen Urpo         0-1
Kallio Ilkka         - Lembidakis Michael    ½-½
w.o.                 - Mäkelä Joona          0-1

X - KäpSK 2 2-1
Tähkävuori Tapani    - Tiihonen Ilpo         1-0
Tervaniemi Kimmo     - Suominen Antti        0-1
Nyman Leif           - Nurmela Janne         ½-½
Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio- Jalo Pentti           1-0
Kärnä Timo           - Nupponen Tapio        ½-½

Kierros 3 20-11-10

ESK 2 - LeppSisu 2-3
Nyström Leif         - Alhava Antero         0-1
Kokko Esa            - Kohvakka Raimo        0-1
Lehtinen Tero        - Pulkkinen Heikki      1-0
Lindholm Arto        - Hyrri Pavel           1-0
Järnefelt Wilhelm    - Penttinen Hannu       0-1

LauttSK - X 2-2
Kauppala Pekka       - Paronen Petteri       1-0
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Oksanen Timo          0-1
Sobenin Evgeny       - Tervaniemi Kimmo      1-0
Wigelius Pentti      - Konttinen Timo        0-1
Järvinen Seppo       - Nyman Leif            ½-½

KäpSK 2 - MatSK 3 2-2
Tiihonen Ilpo        - Ebeling Daniel        0-1
Calonius Mikael      - Möttönen Ari          1-0
Suominen Antti       - Sjöman Tapani         1-0
Nurmela Janne        - Keloharju Matti       0-1
Nupponen Tapio       - Lattu Simo            ½-½

Kierros 4 22-01-11

LeppSisu - X 1-3
Alhava Antero        - Paronen Petteri       0-1
Kohvakka Raimo       - Oksanen Timo          1-0
Pulkkinen Hannu      - Konttinen Timo        ½-½
Hyrri Pavel          - Nyman Leif            0-1
Penttinen Hannu      - Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio 0-1

ESK 2 - KäpSK 2 2-3
Borenius Mika        - Tiihonen Ilpo         1-0
Kokko Esa            - Calonius Mikael       0-1
Lehtinen Tero        - Suominen Antti        0-1
Lindholm Arto        - Nurmela Janne         1-0
Seppä Juri           - Nupponen Tapio        0-1

MatSK 3 - LauttSK 0-2
Ebeling Daniel       - Kauppala Pekka        ½-½
Möttönen Ari         - Heikkinen Jyrki       ½-½
Sjöman Tapani        - Sobenin Evgeny        0-1
Keloharju Matti      - Wigelius Pentti       0-1
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka  - Järvinen Seppo        ½-½

Kierros 5 12-02-11

KäpSK 2 - LeppSisu 2-2
Toivonen Aulis       - Alhava Antero         0-1
Tiihonen Ilpo        - Kohvakka Raimo        ½-½
Calonius Mikael      - Pulkkinen Hannu       1-0
Suominen Antti       - Hyrri Pavel           1-0
Nurmela Janne        - Penttinen Hannu       0-1

X - MatSK 3 1-2
Paronen Petteri      - Ebeling Daniel        0-1
Nyman Leif           - Möttönen Ari          ½-½
Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio- Rauramaa Julius       ½-½
Kimpiharju Tapio     - Keloharju Matti       1-0
w.o.                 - Sinervuo Veli-Pekka   0-1

LauttSK - ESK 2 1-3
Kauppala Pekka       - Borenius Mika         0-1
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Kokko Esa             1-0
Sobenin Evgeny       - Lehtinen Tero         0-1
Joutsivuo Timo       - Lindholm Arto         0-1
Pitkänen Tuomas      - Karasmäki Seppo       ½-½

2. Divisioona lohko 1

LauttSK 5 3 1 1 12 - 6 7 X 5 2 2 1 10 - 8 6 ESK 2 5 2 1 2 12 - 10 5 KäpSK 2 5 1 2 2 9 - 11 4 MatSK 3 5 1 2 2 7 - 10 4 LeppSisu 5 1 2 2 8 - 13 4

2. Divisioona lohko 2

Kierros 1 18-09-10

I-HSK 3 - Garde 2 3-2
Kukkonen Simo        - Ojala Hannu           0-1
Frisk Ensio          - Koskinen Erkki        1-0
Backman Kai          - Hynnä Kevin           0-1
Kujasalo Marjatta    - Lehtelä Antti         1-0
Vallius Kalevi       - Järnström Henrik      1-0

HSK 4 - LauttSK 2 2-1
Kuoppamäki Petri     - Turtiainen Kimmo      1-0
Peltola Risto        - Piippo Mikko          1-0
Varho Ilkka          - Siikonen Timo         ½-½
Stening Mikael       - Laaksovuori Tommi     ½-½
Virtanen Jarmo       - Varjokallio Matti     0-1

MatSK 4 - KäpSK 0-4
Lammi Esa            - Koskela Niina         0-1
Mattila Olavi        - Haapasalo Jukka-Pekk  0-1
Muhonen Esko         - Holopainen Timo       0-1
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Agopov Vladimir       0-1
Räsänen Reijo        - Toivonen Aulis        ½-½

Kierros 2 16-10-10

Garde 2 - KäpSK 2-3
Tingander Ari-Pekka  - Koskela Niina         0-1
Sandvik Thomas       - Haapasalo Jukka-Pekk  1-0
Ojala Hannu          - Holopainen Timo       0-1
Koskinen Erkki       - Koskimaa Esko         0-1
Hynnä Kevin          - Toivonen Aulis        1-0

I-HSK 3 - HSK 4 2-2
Kukkonen Simo        - Peltola Risto         1-0
Backman Kai          - Vormula Petri         0-1
Kujasalo Marjatta    - Saharinen Petri       1-0
Vallius Kalevi       - Heikkilä Samu         0-1
Green Kaj            - Kelomäki Tuomas       ½-½

LauttSK 2 - MatSK 4 1-2
Järvinen Seppo       - Lammi Esa             0-1
Turtiainen Kimmo     - Mattila Olavi         0-1
Piippo Mikko         - Muhonen Esko          ½-½
Siikonen Timo        - Heikkinen Jyrki       1-0
Laaksovuori Tommi    - Räsänen Reijo         ½-½

Kierros 3 20-11-10

HSK 4 - Garde 2 5-0
Varho Ilkka          - Kaiju Kauko           1-0
Vormula Petri        - Hynnä Kevin           1-0
Stening Mikael       - Pentikäinen Tatu      1-0
Saharinen Petri      - Järnström Henrik      1-0
Lotvonen Antton      - Juselius Harry        1-0

KäpSK - LauttSK 2 4-1
Koskela Niina        - Turtiainen Kimmo      1-0
Haapasalo Jukka-Pekk - Piippo Mikko          1-0
Holopainen Timo      - Siikonen Timo         1-0
Koskimaa Esko        - Laaksovuori Tommi     1-0
Toivonen Aulis       - Varjokallio Matti     0-1

MatSK 4 - I-HSK 3 1-2
Lammi Esa            - Kangas Mauno          0-1
Mattila Olavi        - Kukkonen Simo         0-1
Muhonen Esko         - Backman Kai           ½-½
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Kujasalo Marjatta     ½-½
Räsänen Reijo        - Vallius Kalevi        1-0

Kierros 4 22-01-11

Garde 2 - LauttSK 2 4-1
Kaiju Kauko          - Turtiainen Kimmo      1-0
Aumuller Ingo        - Piippo Mikko          0-1
Ojala Hannu          - Siikonen Timo         1-0
Koskinen Erkki       - Varjokallio Matti     1-0
Hynnä Kevin          - Henttonen Tero        1-0

HSK 4 - MatSK 4 2-1
Blinov Yurj          - Lammi Esa             ½-½
Varho Ilkka          - Mattila Olavi         1-0
Stening Mikael       - Muhonen Esko          1-0
Saharinen Petri      - Heikkinen Jyrki       ½-½
Kajander Rene        - Räsänen Reijo         0-1

I-HSK 3 - KäpSK 0-3
Kangas Mauno         - Koskela Niina         0-1
Kukkonen Simo        - Haapasalo Jukka-Pekk  ½-½
Frisk Ensio          - Holopainen Timo       0-1
Backman Kai          - Koskimaa Esko         ½-½
Kujasalo Marjatta    - Toivonen Aulis        0-1

Kierros 5 12-02-11

MatSK 4 - Garde 2 1-1
Lammi Esa            - Miettinen Teemu       ½-½
Mattila Olavi        - Kaiju Kauko           1-0
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Koskinen Erkki        0-1
Räsänen Reijo        - Hynnä Kevin           ½-½
Sulkakoski Kari      - Järnström Henrik      ½-½

LauttSK 2 - I-HSK 3 4-0
Piippo Mikko         - Kujasalo Marjatta     ½-½
Siikonen Timo        - Pivdunen Eduard       1-0
Paasonen Kim         - Vallius Kalevi        1-0
Varjokallio Matti    - Byysing Veikko        1-0
Henttonen Tero       - Green Kaj             1-0

KäpSK - HSK 4 4-0
Haapasalo Jukka-Pekk - Mustonen Ilkka        ½-½
Holopainen Timo      - Blinov Yurj           1-0
Honkanen Marko       - Vormula Petri         1-0
Koskimaa Esko        - Saharinen Petri       1-0
Agopov Vladimir      - Lotvonen Antton       1-0

2. Divisioona lohko 2

KäpSK 5 5 0 0 18 - 3 10 HSK 4 5 3 1 1 11 - 8 7 I-HSK 3 5 2 1 2 7 - 12 5 Garde 2 5 1 1 3 9 - 13 3 MatSK 4 5 1 1 3 5 - 10 3 LauttSK 2 5 1 0 4 8 - 12 2

2. Divisioona lohko 3

Kierros 1 18-09-10

HyvSK 2 - KUSK 2-1
Moilanen Teppo       - Kivi Jouni            ½-½
Vahtera Pekka        - Lehto Hannu           0-1
Niemelä Mika         - Krook Pasi            1-0
Saarinen Timo        - Jokelainen Heikki     ½-½
Toropainen Jarkko    - Pullinen Teuvo        1-0

I-HSK 4 - Remi 2 3-2
Väisänen Paavo       - Tiilikainen Mikko     1-0
Sjöberg Mikael       - Kataja Juuso          0-1
Jormanainen Pauli    - Tähtikallio Jani      0-1
Heikkinen Pentti     - Pankkonen Janne       1-0
Toikkanen Seppo      - Korkka Juuso          1-0

KarhTS - JärvSK 3-1
Nippula Timo         - Sanchez Juan          0-1
Upero Jussi          - Elomaa Arto           1-0
Kholopov Jevgeni     - Turunen Rauno         1-0
Engelberg Jan        - Harju Antero          ½-½
Kaunonen Kalevi      - Bomb Timo             1-0

Kierros 2 16-10-10

KUSK - JärvSK 1-4
Lehto Hannu          - Asomäki Pekka         0-1
Jokelainen Heikki    - Sanchez Juan          0-1
Tienaho Pasi         - Elomaa Arto           0-1
Hyvärinen Juha       - Turunen Rauno         1-0
Pullinen Teuvo       - Harju Antero          0-1

HyvSK 2 - I-HSK 4 2-1
Niemelä Mika         - Väisänen Paavo        ½-½
Saarinen Timo        - Sjöberg Mikael        1-0
Lamminen Matti       - Jormanainen Pauli     ½-½
Palonen Atte         - Heikkinen Pentti      0-1
Aropaltio Tapio      - Toikkanen Seppo       1-0

Remi 2 - KarhTS 0-3
Tiilikainen Mikko    - Nippula Timo          0-1
Kataja Juuso         - Upero Jussi           0-1
Tähtikallio Jani     - Mujunen Martti        ½-½
Pankkonen Janne      - Engelberg Jan         0-1
Korkka Juuso         - Hirsso Jyrki          ½-½

Kierros 3 20-11-10

I-HSK 4 - KUSK 2-1
Väisänen Paavo       - Kivi Jouni            0-1
Sjöberg Mikael       - Lehto Hannu           1-0
Jormanainen Pauli    - Krook Pasi            ½-½
Heikkinen Pentti     - Jokelainen Heikki     1-0
Toikkanen Seppo      - Hyvärinen Juha        ½-½

JärvSK - Remi 2 5-0
Asomäki Pekka        - Kataja Juuso          1-0
Sanchez Juan         - Tähtikallio Jani      1-0
Elomaa Arto          - Pankkonen Janne       1-0
Turunen Rauno        - Häkkinen Juhani       1-0
Harju Antero         - Korkka Juuso          1-0

KarhTS - HyvSK 2 5-0
Nippula Timo         - w.o.                  1-0
Upero Jussi          - w.o.                  1-0
Kholopov Jevgeni     - w.o.                  1-0
Koskinen Mika        - w.o.                  1-0
Engelberg Jan        - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 4 22-01-11

KUSK - Remi 2 1-3
Lehto Hannu          - Tiilikainen Mikko     0-1
Krook Pasi           - Annala Esa            1-0
Jokelainen Heikki    - Kataja Juuso          0-1
Hyvärinen Juha       - Tähtikallio Jani      0-1
Pullinen Teuvo       - Häkkinen Juhani       ½-½

I-HSK 4 - KarhTS 1-3
Väisänen Paavo       - Nippula Timo          0-1
Sjöberg Mikael       - Upero Jussi           0-1
Jormanainen Pauli    - Räsänen Jarmo         1-0
Heikkinen Pentti     - Koskinen Mika         0-1
Toikkanen Seppo      - Engelberg Jan         ½-½

HyvSK 2 - JärvSK 2-3
Moilanen Teppo       - Asomäki Pekka         0-1
Saarinen Timo A      - Elomaa Arto           1-0
Saarinen Timo        - Turunen Rauno         0-1
Lindholm Pertti      - Harju Antero          1-0
Aropaltio Tapio      - Halme Olavi           0-1

Kierros 5 12-02-11

KarhTS - KUSK 5-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Remi 2 - HyvSK 2 2-2
Mannberg Henry       - Pukkinen Seppo        ½-½
Tiilikainen Mikko    - Kuisma Pekka          0-1
Uusitalo Martti      - Saarinen Timo         0-1
Kataja Juuso         - Niemelä Mika          1-0
Tähtikallio Jani     - Lindholm Pertti       1-0

JärvSK - I-HSK 4 1-1
Elomaa Arto          - Väisänen Paavo        ½-½
Turunen Rauno        - Sjöberg Mikael        ½-½
Harju Antero         - Jormanainen Pauli     0-1
Halme Olavi          - Heikkinen Pentti      1-0
Bomb Timo            - Toikkanen Seppo       ½-½

2. Divisioona lohko 3

KarhTS 5 5 0 0 19 - 2 10 JärvSK 5 3 1 1 14 - 7 7 I-HSK 4 5 2 1 2 8 - 9 5 HyvSK 2 5 2 1 2 8 - 12 5 Remi 2 5 1 1 3 7 - 14 3 KUSK 5 0 0 5 4 - 16 0

2. Divisioona lohko 4

Kierros 1 18-09-10

TSY - KarjUra 2-1
Järvelä Jari         - Nurk Ivo              ½-½
Heino Juha           - Syvälahti Heikki      1-0
Alkkiomäki Jyrki     - Högberg Toivo         1-0
Mashiri Artur        - Söderberg Stefan      0-1
Laajo Juha           - Ståhlberg Erik        ½-½

TuTS 2 - SalSK 2 3-1
Olander Aleksi       - Rinkinen Simo         ½-½
Salopää Tero         - Puuska Heini          1-0
Koskinen Riku        - Haanila Erkki         1-0
Linden Lari          - Vierjoki Timo         0-1
Hosia Akseli         - Riekkinen Keijo       1-0

AS 2 - AS 1-1
Eriksson Tom         - Seppälä Mikko         ½-½
Piiroinen Tero       - Sopanen Matti         ½-½
Harju Tommi          - Puhtila Marko         0-1
Lehtinen Tero        - Ojanen Jyrki          ½-½
Harju Vilho          - Keto-Tokoi Markko     1-0

Kierros 2 16-10-10

KarjUra - AS 1-2
Nurk Ivo             - Seppälä Mikko         1-0
Syvälahti Heikki     - Sopanen Matti         ½-½
Titovets Sergei      - Levomäki Rikumatti    0-1
Högberg Toivo        - Puhtila Marko         ½-½
Söderberg Stefan     - Ojanen Jyrki          0-1

TSY - TuTS 2 0-3
Järvelä Jari         - Olander Aleksi        ½-½
Heino Juha           - Malmi Eric            ½-½
Mashiri Artur        - Koskinen Riku         0-1
Ranki Martti         - Koskinen Antti        0-1
Laajo Juha           - Linden Lari           0-1

SalSK 2 - AS 2 1-3
Pelto Juho           - Keto-Tokoi Markko     0-1
Haanila Erkki        - Eriksson Tom          ½-½
Vierjoki Timo        - Piiroinen Tero        0-1
Riekkinen Keijo      - Harju Vilho           0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 3 20-11-10

TuTS 2 - KarjUra 2-1
Salopää Tero         - Nurk Ivo              ½-½
Koskinen Riku        - Syvälahti Heikki      1-0
Koskinen Antti       - Titovets Sergei       1-0
Linden Lari          - Tuokko Antti          ½-½
Junnila Ville        - Högberg Toivo         0-1

AS - SalSK 2 3-1
Seppälä Mikko        - Nieminen Samuli       1-0
Levomäki Rikumatti   - Pelto Juho            ½-½
Puhtila Marko        - Haanila Erkki         1-0
Ojanen Jyrki         - Vierjoki Timo         1-0
Lehtonen Harri       - Alho Lauri            0-1

AS 2 - TSY 0-3
Keto-Tokoi Markko    - Järvelä Jari          0-1
Eriksson Tom         - Kaveniemi Kari        0-1
Piiroinen Tero       - Alkkiomäki Jyrki      0-1
Lehtinen Tero        - Nieminen Markus       ½-½
Harju Vilho          - Laajo Juha            ½-½

Kierros 4 22-01-11

KarjUra - SalSK 2 1-3
Nurk Ivo             - Nieminen Samuli       ½-½
Syvälahti Heikki     - Pelto Juho            0-1
Titovets Sergei      - Haanila Erkki         1-0
Tuokko Antti         - Vierjoki Timo         0-1
Wikman Jimmy         - Grönlund Niklas       0-1

TuTS 2 - AS 2 3-0
Salopää Tero         - Keto-Tokoi Markko     1-0
Koskinen Antti       - Eriksson Tom          1-0
Linden Lari          - Piiroinen Tero        ½-½
Suominen Antti       - Lehtinen Tero         ½-½
Norri Roger          - Harju Vilho           1-0

TSY - AS 3-0
Järvelä Jari         - Seppälä Mikko         ½-½
Heino Juha           - Puhtila Marko         1-0
Kaveniemi Kari       - Iinattiniemi Kari     ½-½
Alkkiomäki Jyrki     - Harju Tommi           1-0
Nieminen Markus      - Lehtonen Harri        1-0

Kierros 5 12-02-11

AS 2 - KarjUra 0-2
Keto-Tokoi Markko    - Nurk Ivo              ½-½
Eriksson Tom         - Titovets Sergei       ½-½
Piiroinen Tero       - Högberg Toivo         ½-½
Harju Vilho          - Söderberg Stefan      0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

SalSK 2 - TSY 0-2
Pelto Juho           - Järvelä Jari          0-1
Tocklin Tomi         - Kaveniemi Kari        ½-½
Haanila Erkki        - Alkkiomäki Jyrki      0-1
Vierjoki Timo        - Ranki Martti          ½-½
Alho Lauri           - Laajo Juha            ½-½

AS - TuTS 2 0-2
Levomäki Rikumatti   - Tuominen Tanja        ½-½
Puhtila Marko        - Salopää Tero          ½-½
Lehtonen Harri       - Koskinen Riku         ½-½
Kelmendi Isak        - Koskinen Antti        0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

2. Divisioona lohko 4

TuTS 2 5 5 0 0 13 - 2 10 TSY 5 4 0 1 10 - 4 8 AS 5 2 1 2 6 - 8 5 AS 2 5 1 1 3 4 - 10 3 KarjUra 5 1 0 4 6 - 9 2 SalSK 2 5 1 0 4 6 - 12 2

2. Divisioona lohko 5

Kierros 1 18-09-10

LoimSK - EurSK 4-0
Lauk Ular            - Palmo Pentti          ½-½
Salo Tapio           - Leino Pauli           1-0
Nokso-Koivisto Aki   - Tammi Tauno           1-0
Grek Marko           - Ailasmaa Kimmo        1-0
Mellin Pasi          - Vesander Pentti       1-0

PSY 2 - KankSK 1-3
Kangasniemi Jussi    - Peltomaa Eljas        1-0
Aalto Seppo          - Viinamäki Markku      ½-½
Heilala Tapio        - Riihimäki Pekka       0-1
Lehtilä Taneli       - Granat Simo           0-1
Savola Tero          - Uusi-Oukari Seppo     0-1

Kierros 2 16-10-10

TammerSh 4 - LoimSK 0-5
Harju Jukka          - Lauk Ular             0-1
Peltonen Simo        - Salo Tapio            0-1
Holmela Kari         - Nokso-Koivisto Aki    0-1
Paananen Petteri     - Grek Marko            0-1
Muttilainen Kai      - Mellin Pasi           0-1

EurSK - PSY 2 1-1
Keto Hannu           - Kangasniemi Jussi     1-0
Palmo Pentti         - Aalto Seppo           ½-½
Leino Pauli          - Perho Aki             ½-½
Tammi Tauno          - Torkkola Jari         0-1
Ailasmaa Kimmo       - Sampakoski Kimmo      ½-½

Kierros 3 20-11-10

KankSK - EurSK 3-2
Viinamäki Markku     - Leino Pauli           0-1
Rajamäki Pentti      - Tammi Tauno           1-0
Riihimäki Pekka      - Ailasmaa Kimmo        1-0
Granat Simo          - Vesander Pentti       1-0
Uusi-Oukari Seppo    - Jääskeläinen Pasi     0-1

PSY 2 - TammerSh 4 1-3
Savola Ari           - Pihlajamäki Seppo     1-0
Valo Veikko          - Mäki Juha             0-1
Lehtonen Markku      - Mäntyniemi Jaakko     0-1
Lehtilä Taneli       - Takku Teppo           ½-½
Savola Tero          - Hakala Jani           0-1

Kierros 4 22-01-11

LoimSK - PSY 2 5-0
Salo Tapio           - Kangasniemi Jussi     1-0
Nokso-Koivisto Aki   - Savola Ari            1-0
Grek Marko           - Perho Aki             1-0
Mellin Pasi          - Valo Veikko           1-0
Erlund Kaj           - Torkkola Jari         1-0

TammerSh 4 - KankSK 3-1
Iivonen Markku       - Viinamäki Markku      ½-½
Pihlajamäki Seppo    - Riihimäki Pekka       1-0
Harju Jukka          - Rajamäki Keijo        1-0
Mäki Juha            - Granat Simo           1-0
Takku Teppo          - Uusi-Oukari Seppo     0-1

Kierros 5 12-02-11

EurSK - TammerSh 4 0-3
Keto Hannu           - Iivonen Markku        0-1
Palmo Pentti         - Pihlajamäki Seppo     0-1
Leino Pauli          - Laurila Antti         ½-½
Tammi Tauno          - Taivainen Kari        0-1
Ailasmaa Kimmo       - Vuorinen Juha         ½-½

KankSK - LoimSK 1-2
Viinamäki Markku     - Salo Tapio            0-1
Riihimäki Pekka      - Nokso-Koivisto Aki    ½-½
Rajamäki Keijo       - Grek Marko            ½-½
Granat Simo          - Mellin Pasi           1-0
Uusi-Oukari Seppo    - Hellström Jarkko      0-1

2. Divisioona lohko 5

LoimSK 4 4 0 0 16 - 1 8 TammerSh 4 4 3 0 1 9 - 7 6 KankSK 4 2 0 2 8 - 8 4 EurSK 4 0 1 3 3 - 11 1 PSY 2 4 0 1 3 3 - 12 1

2. Divisioona lohko 6

Kierros 1 18-09-10

HämSK - Pässi 1-2
Filen Hannu          - Åberg Tomi            0-1
Vähäuski Toni        - Kangas Lauri          1-0
Torkkola Simo        - Laitinen Mika         ½-½
Kastinen Riku        - Paajala Niki          0-1
Kunelius Teemu       - Kokkala Janne         ½-½

TammerSh 3 - JämSS 2-1
Kuusela Matti        - Hakaniemi Joonas      ½-½
Pihlajamäki Seppo    - Salminen Aku          0-1
Nordman Joonas       - Hakaniemi Pauli       ½-½
Paananen Petteri     - Pitkäniemi Osmo       1-0
Taivainen Kari       - Jokinen Erkki         1-0

Taraus - AkaaS 1-3
Tuominen Mauri       - Pöhö Jouko            0-1
Pursiainen Erkki     - Mikkonen Harri        0-1
Källman Ralf         - Sandelin Jukka        ½-½
Mether Jorma         - Erkkilä Antti         0-1
Anttila Pekka        - Innala Tapio          1-0

Kierros 2 16-10-10

Pässi - AkaaS 3-0
Åberg Tomi           - Pöhö Jouko            ½-½
Kangas Lauri         - Mikkonen Harri        ½-½
Laitinen Mika        - Erkkilä Antti         1-0
Paajala Niki         - Innala Tapio          1-0
Kokkala Janne        - Kuparinen Ossi        1-0

HämSK - TammerSh 3 3-0
Filen Hannu          - Pietarinen Petri      ½-½
Torkkola Simo        - Karttinen Risto       1-0
Kastinen Riku        - Takku Teppo           1-0
Rytilahti Kauko      - Taivainen Kari        1-0
Itkonen Erkki        - Hakala Jani           ½-½

JämSS - Taraus 1-3
Hakaniemi Joonas     - Tuominen Mauri        1-0
Salminen Aku         - Pursiainen Erkki      ½-½
Hakaniemi Pauli      - Mether Jorma          0-1
Pitkäniemi Osmo      - Siponen Eero          0-1
Jokinen Erkki        - Anttila Pekka         0-1

Kierros 3 20-11-10

TammerSh 3 - Pässi 4-0
Pietarinen Petri     - Åberg Tomi            1-0
Harju Jukka          - Kangas Lauri          1-0
Mustelin Juhani      - Paajala Niki          ½-½
Kaatiala Pekka       - Kokkala Janne         1-0
Kapanen Keijo        - Tikanmäki Heikki      1-0

AkaaS - JämSS 2-2
Pöhö Jouko           - Hakaniemi Joonas      ½-½
Mikkonen Harri       - Salminen Aku          0-1
Sandelin Jukka       - Hakaniemi Pauli       0-1
Erkkilä Antti        - Pitkäniemi Osmo       1-0
Saliniemi Ari        - Jokinen Erkki         1-0

Taraus - HämSK 1-4
Tuominen Mauri       - Filen Hannu           1-0
Pursiainen Erkki     - Vähäuski Toni         0-1
Mether Jorma         - Torkkola Simo         0-1
Siponen Eero         - Rytilahti Kauko       0-1
Anttila Pekka        - Yli-Honkola Risto     0-1

Kierros 4 22-01-11

Pässi - JämSS 5-0
Åberg Tomi           - Hakaniemi Joonas      1-0
Kangas Lauri         - Salminen Aku          1-0
Laitinen Mika        - Hakaniemi Pauli       1-0
Paajala Niki         - Jokinen Erkki         1-0
Tikanmäki Heikki     - Koskela Niilo         1-0

TammerSh 3 - Taraus 4-0
Pietarinen Petri     - Tuominen Mauri        ½-½
Kuusela Matti        - Pursiainen Erkki      1-0
Mustelin Juhani      - Mether Jorma          1-0
Johansson Otto       - Siponen Eero          1-0
Holmela Kari         - Mäkinen Seppo         1-0

HämSK - AkaaS 0-3
Filen Hannu          - Pöhö Jouko            0-1
Vähäuski Toni        - Mikkonen Harri        0-1
Torkkola Simo        - Sandelin Jukka        ½-½
Kastinen Riku        - Erkkilä Antti         ½-½
Yli-Honkola Risto    - Kuparinen Ossi        0-1

Kierros 5 12-02-11

Taraus - Pässi 0-5
Tuominen Mauri       - Åberg Tomi            0-1
Pursiainen Erkki     - Kangas Lauri          0-1
Mether Jorma         - Laitinen Mika         0-1
Siponen Eero         - Paajala Niki          0-1
Anttila Pekka        - Tikanmäki Heikki      0-1

JämSS - HämSK 4-1
Hakaniemi Joonas     - Filen Hannu           1-0
Salminen Aku         - Vähäuski Toni         0-1
Hakaniemi Pauli      - Torkkola Simo         1-0
Pitkäniemi Osmo      - Rytilahti Kauko       1-0
Jokinen Erkki        - Karppinen Juhani      1-0

AkaaS - TammerSh 3 0-3
Pöhö Jouko           - Ahvenjärvi Jani       0-1
Mikkonen Harri       - Kuusela Matti         ½-½
Erkkilä Antti        - Harju Jukka           0-1
Kuparinen Ossi       - Karttinen Risto       0-1
Alamäki Kauko        - Hakala Jani           ½-½

2. Divisioona lohko 6

Pässi 5 4 0 1 15 - 5 8 TammerSh 3 5 4 0 1 13 - 4 8 AkaaS 5 2 1 2 8 - 9 5 HämSK 5 2 0 3 9 - 10 4 JämSS 5 1 1 3 8 - 13 3 Taraus 5 1 0 4 5 - 17 2

2. Divisioona lohko 7

Kierros 1 20-11-10

KSY - JoeSK 2 0-5
Kinnunen Markku      - Rönkä Erik            0-1
Partanen Joose       - Tuononen Janne        0-1
Fröberg Aarne        - Sieviläinen Tuomo     0-1
Runonen Rolf         - Arppi Heikki          0-1
Karhunen Kauko       - Juurikainen Juha-M    0-1

LahS - HeinSK 5-0
Äijälä Jouko         - Tuominen Joona        1-0
Joentausta Hannu     - Salonen Juhani        1-0
Tauriainen Marko     - Tuominen Esa          1-0
Hagelberg Lauri      - Tuominen Olavi        1-0
Sipilä Markku        - Mattila Pertti        1-0

MikkSK - JoeSK 2 0-1
Hämäläinen Jussi     - Rönkä Erik            ½-½
Manninen Harri       - Tuononen Janne        ½-½
Mynttinen Henri      - Sieviläinen Tuomo     0-1
Karstu Timo          - Arppi Heikki          ½-½
Pääkkönen Tauno      - Juurikainen Juha-M    ½-½

KSY - LahS 0-3
Kinnunen Markku      - Äijälä Jouko          ½-½
Partanen Joose       - Joentausta Hannu      0-1
Fröberg Aarne        - Tauriainen Marko      0-1
Runonen Rolf         - Hagelberg Lauri       ½-½
Karhunen Kauko       - Sipilä Markku         0-1

MikkSK - HeinSK 1-2
Hämäläinen Jussi     - Tuominen Joona        ½-½
Manninen Harri       - Salonen Juhani        1-0
Mynttinen Henri      - Tuominen Esa          ½-½
Pääkkönen Tauno      - Tuominen Olavi        0-1
Hytönen Timo         - Mattila Pertti        0-1

JoeSK 2 - LahS 1-2
Rönkä Erik           - Äijälä Jouko          1-0
Tuononen Janne       - Joentausta Hannu      0-1
Sieviläinen Tuomo    - Tauriainen Marko      0-1
Arppi Heikki         - Hagelberg Lauri       ½-½
Juurikainen Juha-M   - Sipilä Markku         ½-½

Kierros 2 21-11-10

KSY - MikkSK 0-1
Kinnunen Markku      - Hämäläinen Jussi      ½-½
Partanen Joose       - Manninen Harri        ½-½
Fröberg Aarne        - Pääkkönen Tauno       ½-½
Runonen Rolf         - Hytönen Timo          0-1
Karhunen Kauko       - Marttinen Jussi       ½-½

HeinSK - JoeSK 2 1-4
Tuominen Joona       - Rönkä Erik            1-0
Salonen Juhani       - Tuononen Janne        0-1
Tuominen Esa         - Sieviläinen Tuomo     0-1
Tuominen Olavi       - Arppi Heikki          0-1
Mattila Pertti       - Juurikainen Juha-M    0-1

MikkSK - LahS 1-1
Hämäläinen Jussi     - Äijälä Jouko          1-0
Manninen Harri       - Joentausta Hannu      ½-½
Karstu Timo          - Tauriainen Marko      ½-½
Hytönen Timo         - Hagelberg Lauri       0-1
Marttinen Jussi      - Sipilä Markku         ½-½

HeinSK - KSY 1-3
Tuominen Joona       - Kinnunen Markku       0-1
Salonen Juhani       - Partanen Joose        ½-½
Tuominen Esa         - Fröberg Aarne         1-0
Tuominen Olavi       - Runonen Rolf          0-1
Mattila Pertti       - Karhunen Kauko        0-1

2. Divisioona lohko 7

LahS 4 3 1 0 11 - 2 7 JoeSK 2 4 3 0 1 11 - 3 6 MikkSK 4 1 1 2 3 - 4 3 KSY 4 1 0 3 3 - 10 2 HeinSK 4 1 0 3 4 - 13 2

2. Divisioona lohko 8

Kierros 1 18-09-10

Sh-77 - RaahLi 1-3
Tolonen Jouni        - Pitkäaho Aki          1-0
Huovinen Jere        - Takalo-Eskola Anssi   ½-½
Zhou Qiyu            - Peltomaa Jukka        0-1
Jarva Henry          - Kemppainen Tuomo      0-1
Zhou Jiehan          - Nyström Jarno         0-1

Kierros 2 16-10-10

ShLaakso - SeinSK 1-1
Mäkelä Lauri         - Kauma Matti           ½-½
Rantanen Riku        - Rantanen Veikko       1-0
Lauronen Timo        - Taipale Marko         0-1
Sikkilä Jarmo        - Viljanen Jouko        ½-½
Kangas Ari           - Haapoja Erno          ½-½

Kierros 3 17-10-10

SeinSK - KokkSK 1-2
Rantanen Veikko      - Marjusaari Eero       ½-½
Taipale Marko        - Lahti Jouko           0-1
Viljanen Jouko       - Linna Asko            ½-½
Haapoja Erno         - Seppelin Vesa         1-0
Peura Erkki          - Sihvonen Tuomo        0-1

ShLaakso - Sh-77 5-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 4 20-11-10

RaahLi - ShLaakso 4-0
Pitkäaho Aki         - Rantanen Riku         1-0
Peltomaa Jukka       - Lauronen Timo         ½-½
Pitkäaho Arto        - Lauronen Jouko        1-0
Nyström Jarno        - Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo   1-0
Sarkkinen Heikki     - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 5 22-01-11

KokkSK - ShLaakso 2-0
Marjusaari Eero      - Rantanen Riku         ½-½
Lahti Jouko          - Mäyrä Juho-Matti      1-0
Linna Asko           - Lauronen Teemu        ½-½
Seppelin Vesa        - Kangas Ari            ½-½
Sihvonen Tuomo       - Korkiakoski Vesa      1-0

Kierros 6 12-02-11

KokkSK - RaahLi 1-2
Marjusaari Eero      - Pitkäaho Aki          ½-½
Lahti Jouko          - Haataja Riku          ½-½
Linna Asko           - Peltomaa Jukka        0-1
Seppelin Vesa        - Pitkäaho Arto         0-1
Sihvonen Tuomo       - Nyström Jarno         1-0

Kierros 7 13-02-11

RaahLi - SeinSK 2-1
Pitkäaho Aki         - Kauma Matti           ½-½
Peltomaa Jukka       - Rantanen Veikko       0-1
Pitkäaho Arto        - Viljanen Jouko        1-0
Kemppainen Tuomo     - Haapoja Erno          ½-½
Sarkkinen Heikki     - Jaakkola Toivo        1-0

Sh-77 - KokkSK 4-0
Tolonen Jouni        - Marjusaari Eero       1-0
Terästi Pasi         - Heinoja Ari           1-0
Huovinen Jere        - Virrankoski Toni      1-0
Huovinen Sauli       - Meriläinen Anton      ½-½
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

2. Divisioona lohko 8

RaahLi 4 4 0 0 11 - 3 8 KokkSK 4 2 0 2 5 - 7 4 ShLaakso 4 1 1 2 6 - 7 3 Sh-77 3 1 0 2 5 - 8 2 SeinSK 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1

3. Divisioona lohko 1

Kierros 1 18-09-10

Hm-93 - HSK 5 3-1
Riipinen Juha        - Vormula Petri         1-0
Elg Marko            - Saharinen Petri       1-0
Virkamäki Lauri      - Suvanto Petro         1-0
Luuppala Jani        - Turunen Heikki        ½-½
Laitinen Jarmo       - Siltala Henri         0-1

Me-Ra 2 - KäpSK 3 2-3
Lyytikäinen Juha     - Ahokas Heikki         1-0
Leitzinger Antero    - Pulli Matti           0-1
Heikkinen Juha       - Akkanen Timo          1-0
Sissalo Harri        - Toivonen Markku       0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

X 2 - LeppSisu 2 4-1
Nyman Leif           - Suursoho Matti        1-0
Kärnä Timo           - Söderlund Lars-Olof   1-0
Kimpiharju Tapio     - Outinen Heikki        1-0
Miettinen Antti      - Jääkallio Helge       0-1
Vainikainen Tommi    - Siren Stefan          1-0

Kierros 2 16-10-10

X 2 - KäpSK 3 2-2
Kimpiharju Tapio     - Pulli Matti           1-0
Miettinen Antti      - Luoma Heikki          0-1
Vainikainen Tommi    - Kokkonen Jani         ½-½
Hella Olli           - Rönnberg Ilse         1-0
w.o.                 - Remitz Johannes       0-1

Hm-93 - Me-Ra 2 4-0
Riipinen Juha        - Leitzinger Antero     1-0
Elg Marko            - Heikkinen Juha        1-0
Virkamäki Lauri      - Nikkilä Mikko         ½-½
Luuppala Jani        - Juntunen Eelis        1-0
Laitinen Jarmo       - Sissalo Harri         1-0

LeppSisu 2 - HSK 5 1-4
Suursoho Matti       - Keski-Koukari Kimmo   0-1
Surakka Veikko       - Rahkamo Kari          0-1
Söderlund Lars-Olof  - von Hellens Otto      0-1
Termonen Sami        - Annala Arto           0-1
Outinen Heikki       - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 3 20-11-10

KäpSK 3 - HSK 5 2-2
Ahokas Heikki        - Suvanto Petro         ½-½
Toivonen Markku      - Heikkilä Samu         0-1
Akkanen Timo         - Hänninen Heikki       1-0
Hiisiö Pasi          - Turunen Heikki        1-0
Suomalainen Sakke    - Ståhle Sten           0-1

Me-Ra 2 - X 2 0-4
Heikkinen Juha       - Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio 0-1
Leitzinger Antero    - Kärnä Timo            0-1
Nikkilä Mikko        - Peltonen Jukka        ½-½
Juntunen Eelis       - Kimpiharju Tapio      0-1
Sissalo Harri        - Vainikainen Tommi     0-1

Hm-93 - LeppSisu 2 4-1
Riipinen Juha        - Suursoho Matti        1-0
Elg Marko            - Surakka Veikko        1-0
Luuppala Jani        - Söderlund Lars-Olof   1-0
Teräsalo Kari        - Ritvanen Kari         0-1
Laitinen Jarmo       - Jääkallio Helge       1-0

Kierros 4 22-01-11

HSK 5 - Me-Ra 2 4-1
Rännäri Osmo         - Lyytikäinen Juha      1-0
Marquardt-Linder R   - Heikkinen Juha        1-0
Turkka Pekka         - Leitzinger Antero     1-0
Laine Tommi          - Nikkilä Mikko         1-0
Tammelander Mikael   - Juntunen Eelis        0-1

LeppSisu 2 - KäpSK 3 1-3
Suursoho Matti       - Jalo Pentti           ½-½
Surakka Veikko       - Ahokas Heikki         0-1
Ritvanen Kari        - Pulli Matti           0-1
Miettinen Tauno      - Luoma Heikki          1-0
Termonen Sami        - Toivonen Markku       0-1

X 2 - Hm-93 1-2
Kärnä Timo           - Riipinen Juha         ½-½
Peltonen Jukka       - Elg Marko             ½-½
Kimpiharju Tapio     - Virkamäki Lauri       1-0
Vainikainen Tommi    - Luuppala Jani         0-1
Hella Olli           - Teräsalo Kari         0-1

Kierros 5 12-02-11

HSK 5 - X 2 3-2
Funck Kaj            - Kärnä Timo            0-1
Heikkilä Samu        - Peltonen Jukka        0-1
Abdirim Dilshat      - Vainikainen Tommi     1-0
Ståhle Sten          - Hella Olli            1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

KäpSK 3 - Hm-93 0-2
Jalo Pentti          - Riipinen Juha         ½-½
Ahokas Heikki        - Elg Marko             ½-½
Pulli Matti          - Luuppala Jani         0-1
Luoma Heikki         - Virkamäki Pekka       ½-½
Toivonen Markku      - Laitinen Jarmo        0-1

Me-Ra 2 - LeppSisu 2 2-2
Lyytikäinen Juha     - Suursoho Matti        1-0
Leitzinger Antero    - Surakka Veikko        1-0
Nikkilä Mikko        - Ritvanen Kari         ½-½
Juntunen Eelis       - Miettinen Tauno       0-1
Sissalo Harri        - Termonen Sami         0-1

3. Divisioona lohko 1

Hm-93 5 5 0 0 15 - 3 10 HSK 5 5 3 1 1 14 - 9 7 KäpSK 3 5 2 2 1 10 - 9 6 X 2 5 2 1 2 13 - 8 5 LeppSisu 2 5 0 1 4 6 - 17 1 Me-Ra 2 5 0 1 4 5 - 17 1

3. Divisioona lohko 2

Kierros 1 18-09-10

Me-Ra - ESK 3 4-1
Turtiainen Janne     - Järnefelt Wilhelm     0-1
Ranta Ari            - Mäkelä Paavo          1-0
Virkamäki Mikko      - Vuorinen Reijo        1-0
Huhtamäki Heikki     - Lembidakis Michael    1-0
Kajanoja Timo        - Mikkonen Harri        1-0

VihdSK - SSK 2 2-3
Pyykkönen Mika       - Nyrhinen Harri        1-0
Häkkinen Henrik      - Turner Neal           0-1
Manns Harri          - Laitinen Martti       0-1
Haapaniemi Erkki     - Heikkilä Olavi        0-1
Aikio Lauri          - Manninen Mikko        1-0

X 3 - RikSha 1-2
Hella Olli           - Haanpää Jorma         0-1
Saksinen Raineri     - Smeds Tom             ½-½
Nurminen Tero        - Lehvonen Jari         0-1
Aho Tuomo            - Reijo Risto           1-0
Hantunen Kimmo       - Pasterstein Dennis    ½-½

Kierros 2 16-10-10

ESK 3 - RikSha 2-3
Mäkelä Paavo         - Haanpää Jorma         0-1
Vuorinen Reijo       - Smeds Tom             0-1
Alho Olli            - Lehvonen Jari         1-0
Ruokamo Sami         - Honkanen Tuomo        1-0
Tiensuu Seppo        - Reijo Risto           0-1

Me-Ra - VihdSK 1-1
Turtiainen Janne     - Kohonen Veikko        ½-½
Ranta Ari            - Sutela Raimo          ½-½
Kajanoja Timo        - Häkkinen Henrik       1-0
Huhtamäki Heikki     - Manns Harri           ½-½
Jämbäck Kari         - Aikio Lauri           0-1

SSK 2 - X 3 2-2
Laitinen Martti      - Saksinen Raineri      ½-½
Heikkilä Olavi       - Nurminen Tero         1-0
Manninen Mikko       - Aho Tuomo             0-1
Lahdenmäki Leo       - Hantunen Kimmo        1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

Kierros 3 20-11-10

VihdSK - ESK 3 3-2
Sutela Raimo         - Raivio Pertti         0-1
Häkkinen Henrik      - Vuorinen Reijo        1-0
Manns Harri          - Mikkonen Harri        1-0
Haapaniemi Erkki     - Tiensuu Seppo         0-1
Aikio Lauri          - Willman Ilari         1-0

RikSha - SSK 2 3-1
Haanpää Jorma        - Nyrhinen Harri        ½-½
Smeds Tom            - Lahdenmäki Leo        1-0
Lehvonen Jari        - Laitinen Martti       1-0
Reijo Risto          - Heikkilä Olavi        0-1
Pasterstein Dennis   - Manninen Mikko        1-0

X 3 - Me-Ra 0-5
Saksinen Raineri     - Turtiainen Janne      0-1
Nurminen Tero        - Ranta Ari             0-1
Aho Tuomo            - Virkamäki Mikko       0-1
Hantunen Kimmo       - Kajanoja Timo         0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

Kierros 4 22-01-11

ESK 3 - SSK 2 2-3
Mäkelä Paavo         - Kivinen Jyrki         0-1
Vuorinen Reijo       - w.o.                  1-0
Lembidakis Michael   - Lahdenmäki Leo        1-0
Mikkonen Harri       - Laitinen Martti       0-1
Tiensuu Seppo        - Heikkilä Olavi        0-1

VihdSK - X 3 4-0
Pyykkönen Mika       - Saksinen Raineri      1-0
Kohonen Veikko       - Nurminen Tero         1-0
Häkkinen Henrik      - Aho Tuomo             ½-½
Manns Harri          - Hantunen Kimmo        1-0
Aikio Lauri          - w.o.                  1-0

Me-Ra - RikSha 1-1
Turtiainen Janne     - Haanpää Jorma         ½-½
Ranta Ari            - Smeds Tom             ½-½
Virkamäki Mikko      - Lehvonen Jari         1-0
Huhtamäki Heikki     - Honkanen Tuomo        ½-½
Kajanoja Timo        - Pasterstein Dennis    0-1

Kierros 5 12-02-11

X 3 - ESK 3 0-2
Saksinen Raineri     - Vuorinen Reijo        ½-½
Nurminen Tero        - Lembidakis Michael    ½-½
Aho Tuomo            - Mikkonen Harri        0-1
Hantunen Kimmo       - Tiensuu Seppo         ½-½
w.o.                 - Ilmoni Daniel         0-1

SSK 2 - Me-Ra 3-2
Nyrhinen Harri       - Turtiainen Janne      1-0
Laitinen Martti      - Kajanoja Timo         1-0
Lahdenmäki Leo       - Virkamäki Mikko       0-1
Heikkilä Olavi       - Huhtamäki Heikki      1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

RikSha - VihdSK 0-1
Haanpää Jorma        - Pyykkönen Mika        ½-½
Smeds Tom            - Sutela Raimo          ½-½
Lehvonen Jari        - Häkkinen Henrik       ½-½
Honkanen Tuomo       - Manns Harri           ½-½
Pasterstein Dennis   - Aikio Lauri           0-1

3. Divisioona lohko 2

VihdSK 5 3 1 1 11 - 6 7 RikSha 5 3 1 1 9 - 6 7 SSK 2 5 3 1 1 12 - 11 7 Me-Ra 5 2 2 1 13 - 6 6 ESK 3 5 1 0 4 9 - 13 2 X 3 5 0 1 4 3 - 15 1

3. Divisioona lohko 3

Kierros 1 18-09-10

HSK 6 - KarhTS 2 3-0
Lotvonen Antton      - Mononen Heikki        1-0
Ståhle Sten          - Hirsso Jyrki          ½-½
Marquardt-Linder Ra  - Tuominen Sami         ½-½
Abdirim Dilshat      - Heinilä Ilari         1-0
Vihma Kalle          - Modilainen Toivo      1-0

EtVaS 3 - PorvSK 3-1
Rannisto Olavi       - Tiilikainen Aarre     ½-½
Rajakari Janne       - Väinölä Seppo         1-0
Ihaksi Arto          - Heikkilä Raine        1-0
Räsänen Otto         - Lumppio Hannu         0-1
Kiaupa Arne          - Luukas Matti          1-0

Garde 3 - KäpSK 4 2-2
Poduval Praseet      - Luoma Heikki          1-0
Taskinen Heikki      - Toivola Timo          ½-½
Loikkanen Veijo      - Hiisiö Pasi           1-0
Mäkelä Reijo         - Suomalainen Sakke     0-1
Leskelä Kauko        - Marttila Olli         0-1

Kierros 2 16-10-10

EtVaS 3 - Garde 3 5-0
Haapamäki Marko      - Kaiju Kauko           1-0
Pulli Tapio          - Poduval Praseet       1-0
Rannisto Olavi       - Lehtelä Antti         1-0
Rajakari Janne       - Järnström Henrik      1-0
Ihaksi Arto          - Hakamäki Seppo        1-0

PorvSK - HSK 6 3-1
Tiilikainen Aarre    - Koskinen Matti        ½-½
Kivisalo Mikko       - Hänninen Heikki       0-1
Heikkilä Raine       - Turunen Heikki        1-0
Gustafsson Olavi     - Ståhle Sten           1-0
Luukas Matti         - w.o.                  1-0

KarhTS 2 - KäpSK 4 3-1
Kaunonen Kalevi      - Toivola Timo          1-0
Tuominen Sami        - Toivonen Markku       1-0
Heinilä Ilari        - Hiisiö Pasi           ½-½
Modilainen Toivo     - Marttila Olli         0-1
Häkkinen Tauno       - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 3 20-11-10

PorvSK - Garde 3 3-2
Tiilikainen Aarre    - Taskinen Heikki       1-0
Kivisalo Mikko       - Loikkanen Veijo       0-1
Väinölä Seppo        - Kelkka Asko           0-1
Heikkilä Raine       - Mäkelä Reijo          1-0
Luukas Matti         - w.o.                  1-0

KäpSK 4 - HSK 6 0-5
Rönnberg Ilse        - Rahkamo Kari          0-1
Marttila Olli        - Siltala Henri         0-1
Takala Niklas        - von Hellens Otto      0-1
Arvola Timo          - Rännäri Osmo          0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

KarhTS 2 - EtVaS 3 1-3
Kaunonen Kalevi      - Rajakari Janne        0-1
Hirsso Jyrki         - Ihaksi Arto           0-1
Tuominen Sami        - Nummelin Olli         ½-½
Heinilä Ilari        - Räsänen Otto          0-1
Riihimäki Arto       - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 4 22-01-11

EtVaS 3 - KäpSK 4 2-2
Pulli Tapio          - Kokkonen Jani         0-1
Rannisto Olavi       - Hiisiö Pasi           ½-½
Rajakari Janne       - Akkanen Timo          1-0
Ihaksi Arto          - Toivola Timo          1-0
Jokinen Esko         - Rönnberg Ilse         0-1

PorvSK - KarhTS 2 1-2
Kivisalo Mikko       - Mujunen Martti        ½-½
Väinölä Seppo        - Mononen Heikki        1-0
Heikkilä Raine       - Hirsso Jyrki          0-1
Kuusela Jarkko       - Heinilä Ilari         0-1
Gustafsson Olavi     - Modilainen Toivo      ½-½

Garde 3 - HSK 6 3-0
Lehtelä Antti        - Heikkilä Samu         1-0
Taskinen Heikki      - Hänninen Heikki       ½-½
Loikkanen Veijo      - Vihma Kalle           1-0
Mäkelä Reijo         - Rahkamo Kari          ½-½
Hakamäki Seppo       - Ståhle Sten           1-0

Kierros 5 12-02-11

HSK 6 - EtVaS 3 0-3
Marquardt-Linder Ra  - Kivivuori Ilppo       0-1
Rännäri Osmo         - Jokinen Esko          0-1
Turkka Pekka         - Pitkänen Juhani       ½-½
von Hellens Otto     - Heinonen Markku       0-1
Laine Tommi          - Ristimäki Antti       ½-½

KäpSK 4 - PorvSK 3-2
Toivola Timo         - Väinölä Seppo         1-0
Akkanen Timo         - Heikkilä Raine        1-0
Hiisiö Pasi          - Luukas Matti          1-0
Rönnberg Ilse        - Magicho Mesay         0-1
Marttila Olli        - Nieminen Jani         0-1

KarhTS 2 - Garde 3 2-1
Mononen Heikki       - Taskinen Heikki       0-1
Hirsso Jyrki         - Kelkka Asko           1-0
Tuominen Sami        - Mäkelä Reijo          ½-½
Modilainen Toivo     - Hakamäki Seppo        ½-½
Andersson Juhani     - w.o.                  1-0

3. Divisioona lohko 3

EtVaS 3 5 4 1 0 16 - 4 9 KarhTS 2 5 3 0 2 8 - 9 6 HSK 6 5 2 0 3 9 - 9 4 PorvSK 5 2 0 3 10 - 11 4 KäpSK 4 5 1 2 2 8 - 14 4 Garde 3 5 1 1 3 8 - 12 3

3. Divisioona lohko 4

Kierros 1 18-09-10

LahS 2 - NurmSK 4-1
Pitkänen Jorma       - Rynö Melnik           0-1
Sipilä Markku        - Herrala Timo          1-0
Valkama Samuli       - Huttunen Jarkko       1-0
Pitkänen Ari         - Rinne Heini           1-0
Vehkalahti Veli      - Kymäläinen Markku     1-0

EtVaS 4 - JärvSK 2 2-2
Ahkuputra Pongsan    - Paloheimo Eero        0-1
Ristimäki Antti      - Asikanius Kauko       ½-½
Turunen Tiina        - Elomaa Veli           1-0
Lindholm Jere        - Leminen Mika          1-0
Haverinen Jarmo      - Väisänen Aleksi       0-1

MatSK 5 - Haarukka 3-1
Liu Dennis           - Pere Juha             1-0
Sulkakoski Kari      - Suomalainen Sami      0-1
Saavalainen Ellis    - Lehtinen Jari         1-0
Peltoniemi Milla     - Tähti Tero            ½-½
Laine Miika          - Tanninen Jukka        1-0

Kierros 2 16-10-10

NurmSK - Haarukka 1-2
Rynö Melnik          - Pere Juha             1-0
Herrala Timo         - Suomalainen Sami      0-1
Rinne Heini          - Lehtinen Jari         ½-½
Kymäläinen Markku    - Mäki-Rekola Ismo      ½-½
Virtanen Teemu       - Tähti Tero            0-1

EtVaS 4 - LahS 2 0-5
Heinonen Markku      - Sipilä Markku         0-1
Räsänen Otto         - Haimi Aleksandr       0-1
Kiaupa Arne          - Valkama Samuli        0-1
Turunen Tiina        - Pitkänen Ari          0-1
Haverinen Jarmo      - Vehkalahti Veli       0-1

JärvSK 2 - MatSK 5 3-1
Bomb Timo            - Liu Dennis            1-0
Paloheimo Eero       - Sulkakoski Kari       ½-½
Asikanius Kauko      - Saavalainen Ellis     0-1
Leminen Mika         - Huuskonen Santeri     1-0
Väisänen Aleksi      - Laine Miika           1-0

Kierros 3 20-11-10

MatSK 5 - LahS 2 0-5
Liu Dennis           - Sipilä Markku         0-1
Sulkakoski Kari      - Haimi Aleksandr       0-1
Huuskonen Santeri    - Valkama Samuli        0-1
Eränne Tomi          - Pitkänen Ari          0-1
Eränne Jani          - Vehkalahti Veli       0-1

NurmSK - EtVaS 4 5-0
Herrala Timo         - Turunen Tiina         1-0
Kyllönen Mauri       - Lindholm Jere         1-0
Wennerström Rainer   - Haverinen Jarmo       1-0
Kymäläinen Markku    - Laakso Petri          1-0
Virtanen Teemu       - Kaukonen Kalle        1-0

Haarukka - JärvSK 2 3-2
Pere Juha            - Bomb Timo             0-1
Suomalainen Sami     - Myry Timo             1-0
Lehtinen Jari        - Konttinen Tuomo       1-0
Mäki-Rekola Ismo     - Leminen Mika          0-1
Tähti Tero           - Väisänen Aleksi       1-0

Kierros 4 22-01-11

LahS 2 - Haarukka 4-0
Pitkänen Jorma       - Suomalainen Sami      1-0
Sipilä Markku        - Lehtinen Jari         1-0
Haimi Aleksandr      - Mäki-Rekola Ismo      1-0
Valkama Samuli       - Tähti Tero            ½-½
Pitkänen Ari         - w.o.                  1-0

EtVaS 4 - MatSK 5 3-2
Nummelin Olli        - Liu Dennis            1-0
Räsänen Otto         - Sulkakoski Kari       1-0
Turunen Tiina        - Saavalainen Ellis     1-0
Lindholm Jere        - Huuskonen Santeri     0-1
Haverinen Jarmo      - Laine Miika           0-1

JärvSK 2 - NurmSK 3-1
Bomb Timo            - Rynö Melnik           0-1
Asikanius Kauko      - Harju Matti           1-0
Konttinen Tuomo      - Herrala Timo          ½-½
Leminen Mika         - Kymäläinen Markku     1-0
Väisänen Aleksi      - Virtanen Teemu        1-0

Kierros 5 12-02-11

LahS 2 - JärvSK 2 4-1
Pitkänen Jorma       - Paloheimo Eero        1-0
Sipilä Markku        - Myry Timo             1-0
Haimi Aleksandr      - Asikanius Kauko       1-0
Vehkalahti Veli      - Elomaa Veli           1-0
Kesänen Viljami      - Leminen Mika          0-1

Haarukka - EtVaS 4 3-0
Pere Juha            - Nummelin Olli         ½-½
Suomalainen Sami     - Turunen Tiina         ½-½
Lehtinen Jari        - Lindholm Jere         1-0
Mäki-Rekola Ismo     - Nummelin Joel         1-0
Tähti Tero           - Laakso Petri          1-0

MatSK 5 - NurmSK 2-3
Liu Dennis           - Rynö Melnik           0-1
Huuskonen Santeri    - Herrala Timo          0-1
Eränne Tomi          - w.o.                  1-0
Peltoniemi Milla     - Virtanen Teemu        0-1
Laine Miika          - w.o.                  1-0

3. Divisioona lohko 4

LahS 2 5 5 0 0 22 - 2 10 Haarukka 5 3 0 2 9 - 10 6 JärvSK 2 5 2 1 2 11 - 11 5 NurmSK 5 2 0 3 11 - 11 4 EtVaS 4 5 1 1 3 5 - 17 3 MatSK 5 5 1 0 4 8 - 15 2

3. Divisioona lohko 5

Kierros 1 18-09-10

LoimSK 2 - KirkSK 0-4
Airola Matti         - Lindstedt Johan       0-1
Koivumäki Marko      - Sandholm Klas         0-1
Hellström Jarkko     - Grönroos Matti        0-1
Raitanen Pentti      - Lehtiranta Jari       0-1
Tuomola Tommi        - Kuivalainen Jouko     ½-½

HaSS - LauttSK 3 2-0
Österlund Magnus     - Jalas Aaro            ½-½
Toivanen Urpo        - Heimonen Arto         1-0
Lindholm Kurt        - Koivusalo Riku        1-0
Repo Erkki           - Laakso Mikko          ½-½
Westerlund Svante    - Kauppinen Janne       ½-½

EkSK - ÅmSK 1-1
Ekberg Leif          - Nyman Leif            ½-½
Bergman Thomas       - Ekström Håkan         1-0
Enberg Viktor        - Appelgren Alpo        ½-½
Ekberg Tage          - Holmberg Per-Erik     ½-½
Wendelin Melanie     - Åsten Eero            0-1

Kierros 2 16-10-10

KirkSK - ÅmSK 3-0
Lindstedt Johan      - Nyman Leif            1-0
Sandholm Klas        - Appelgren Alpo        1-0
Grönroos Matti       - Holmberg Per-Erik     ½-½
Lehtiranta Jari      - Kaskinen Tommy        ½-½
Kuivalainen Jouko    - Åsten Eero            1-0

LoimSK 2 - HaSS 2-0
Erlund Kaj           - Toivanen Urpo         1-0
Airola Matti         - Lindholm Kurt         ½-½
Hellström Jarkko     - Lindholm Lars         1-0
Hannula Ilkka        - Repo Erkki            ½-½
Suikki Jouni         - Westerlund Svante     ½-½

LauttSK 3 - EkSK 1-1
Paasonen Kim         - Öberg Tommy           0-1
Jalas Aaro           - Ekberg Leif           ½-½
Heimonen Arto        - Wendelin Alf          1-0
Koivusalo Riku       - Ekberg Tage           ½-½
Kauppinen Janne      - Wendelin Melanie      ½-½

Kierros 3 20-11-10

HaSS - KirkSK 3-0
Österlund Magnus     - Grönroos Matti        ½-½
Toivanen Urpo        - Kuivalainen Jouko     1-0
Vornanen Reijo       - Rusanen Veikko        ½-½
Lindholm Kurt        - Heikkilä Janne        1-0
Repo Erkki           - w.o.                  1-0

ÅmSK - LauttSK 3 2-1
Nyman Leif           - Heimonen Arto         ½-½
Ekström Håkan        - Koivusalo Riku        1-0
Appelgren Alpo       - Valli Kari            0-1
Holmberg Per-Erik    - Kauppinen Janne       ½-½
Kaskinen Tommy       - Liang Ville           1-0

EkSK - LoimSK 2 2-2
Wendelin Alf         - Mellin Pasi           0-1
Bergman Thomas       - Erlund Kaj            1-0
Friman Herman        - Airola Matti          0-1
Enberg Viktor        - Koivumäki Marko       1-0
Wendelin Melanie     - Raitanen Pentti       ½-½

Kierros 4 22-01-11

KirkSK - LauttSK 3 3-1
Sandholm Klas        - Jalas Aaro            1-0
Grönroos Matti       - Heimonen Arto         1-0
Lehtiranta Jari      - Koivusalo Riku        1-0
Ahokas Eero          - Kauppinen Janne       ½-½
Rusanen Veikko       - Liang Ville           0-1

HaSS - EkSK 1-1
Österlund Magnus     - Wendelin Alf          ½-½
Toivanen Urpo        - Bergman Thomas        0-1
Lindholm Kurt        - Friman Herman         1-0
Repo Erkki           - Ekberg Tage           ½-½
Westerlund Svante    - Wendelin Melanie      ½-½

LoimSK 2 - ÅmSK 2-1
Airola Matti         - Nyman Leif            ½-½
Brander Ilmari       - Ekström Håkan         1-0
Koivumäki Marko      - Appelgren Alpo        ½-½
Tuomola Tommi        - Kaskinen Tommy        1-0
Suikki Jouni         - Pökelman Thomas       0-1

Kierros 5 12-02-11

EkSK - KirkSK 0-2
Miettinen Larry      - Lindstedt Johan       0-1
Wendelin Alf         - Sandholm Klas         0-1
Bergman Thomas       - Grönroos Matti        ½-½
Enberg Viktor        - Ahokas Eero           ½-½
Ekberg Tage          - Kuivalainen Jouko     ½-½

LauttSK 3 - LoimSK 2 0-3
Jalas Aaro           - Erlund Kaj            0-1
Heimonen Arto        - Brander Ilmari        ½-½
Koivusalo Riku       - Airola Matti          ½-½
Kauppinen Janne      - Koivumäki Marko       0-1
Liang Ville          - Raitanen Pentti       0-1

ÅmSK - HaSS 0-1
Nyman Leif           - Österlund Magnus      0-1
Appelgren Alpo       - Vornanen Reijo        ½-½
Holmberg Per-Erik    - Lindholm Kurt         ½-½
Kaskinen Tommy       - Repo Erkki            ½-½
Pökelman Thomas      - Westerlund Svante     ½-½

3. Divisioona lohko 5

KirkSK 5 4 0 1 12 - 4 8 HaSS 5 3 1 1 7 - 3 7 LoimSK 2 5 3 1 1 9 - 7 7 EkSK 5 0 4 1 5 - 7 4 ÅmSK 5 1 1 3 4 - 8 3 LauttSK 3 5 0 1 4 3 - 11 1

3. Divisioona lohko 6

Kierros 1 18-09-10

LoimSK 4 - LoimSK 3 3-0
Lahtinen Tuomas      - Nyman Oskari          1-0
Norback Tapani       - Nokso-Koivisto Valtt  ½-½
Paasikangas Eino     - Nyman Janne           1-0
Havumäki Asko        - Nokso-Koivisto Marku  ½-½
Malinen Matias       - Nyman Aino            1-0

PaimSK - TuTS 3 2-1
Manninen Juha        - Koskinen Antti        ½-½
Rautarinta Pentti    - Hentunen Jesse        1-0
Tuomaala Osmo        - Tuominen Kari         ½-½
Heikkilä Juhani      - Levo Niko             1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

KarjUra 2 - SalSK 3 2-3
Wikman Bengt         - Koskinen Kimmo        1-0
Vesanen Mauno        - Virtanen Aleksi       0-1
Kevin Kurt           - Virtanen Antti        0-1
Holmqvist Reijo      - Koskinen Otso         0-1
Blom David           - Koskinen Aaro         1-0

Kierros 2 16-10-10

LoimSK 3 - SalSK 3 2-2
Tuomola Tommi        - Koskinen Kimmo        1-0
Nyman Oskari         - Virtanen Aleksi       ½-½
Nokso-Koivisto Valtt - Virtanen Antti        0-1
Nyman Janne          - Koskinen Otso         0-1
Nokso-Koivisto Marku - Koskinen Aaro         1-0

TuTS 3 - LoimSK 4 4-1
Norri Roger          - Lahtinen Tuomas       1-0
Väntsi Timo          - Norback Tapani        1-0
Hosia Akseli         - Paasikangas Eino      1-0
Liimatainen Jero     - Havumäki Asko         1-0
Hentunen Jesse       - Malinen Matias        0-1

PaimSK - KarjUra 2 1-2
Manninen Juha        - Wikman Bengt          ½-½
Kajanoja Kari        - Vesanen Mauno         0-1
Rautarinta Pentti    - Salminen Jari         0-1
Tuomaala Osmo        - Fredriksson Kjell     1-0
Heikkilä Juhani      - Holmqvist Reijo       ½-½

Kierros 3 20-11-10

LoimSK 4 - PaimSK 2-3
Hellström Jarkko     - Manninen Juha         1-0
Lahtinen Tuomas      - Rautarinta Pentti     0-1
Paasikangas Eino     - Tuomaala Osmo         0-1
Havumäki Asko        - Heikkilä Juhani       0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

SalSK 3 - TuTS 3 0-4
Puuska Heini         - Suominen Antti        ½-½
Koskinen Kimmo       - Norri Roger           0-1
Koskinen Otso        - Väntsi Timo           0-1
Koskinen Aaro        - Hosia Akseli          0-1
Hakala Samuli        - Liimatainen Jero      0-1

LoimSK 3 - KarjUra 2 0-3
Tuomola Tommi        - Söderberg Stefan      ½-½
Nyman Oskari         - Wikman Bengt          ½-½
Nokso-Koivisto Valtt - Vesanen Mauno         0-1
Nyman Janne          - Salminen Jari         0-1
Nokso-Koivisto Marku - Holmqvist Reijo       0-1

Kierros 4 22-01-11

LoimSK 3 - PaimSK 0-4
Nyman Oskari         - Manninen Juha         0-1
Nokso-Koivisto Valtt - Rautarinta Pentti     0-1
Nyman Janne          - Tuomaala Osmo         0-1
Nokso-Koivisto Marku - Heikkilä Juhani       ½-½
Nyman Aino           - Rehmonen Juhani       0-1

SalSK 3 - LoimSK 4 4-0
Tocklin Tomi         - Hellström Jarkko      1-0
Niemi Esa            - Raitanen Pentti       1-0
Virtanen Aleksi      - Lahtinen Tuomas       1-0
Virtanen Antti       - Paasikangas Eino      ½-½
Virta Aare           - Malinen Matias        1-0

KarjUra 2 - TuTS 3 1-2
Wikman Bengt         - Väntsi Timo           0-1
Vesanen Mauno        - Hosia Akseli          1-0
Salminen Jari        - Liimatainen Jero      0-1
Kevin Kurt           - Tuominen Kari         ½-½
Holmqvist Reijo      - Rantamo Keijo         ½-½

Kierros 5 12-02-11

TuTS 3 - LoimSK 3 5-0
Linden Lari          - Tuomola Tommi         1-0
Norri Roger          - Nyman Oskari          1-0
Väntsi Timo          - Nokso-Koivisto Valtt  1-0
Hosia Akseli         - Nyman Janne           1-0
Liimatainen Jero     - Nokso-Koivisto Marku  1-0

PaimSK - SalSK 3 2-2
Manninen Juha        - Virtanen Aleksi       ½-½
Kajanoja Kari        - Virtanen Antti        1-0
Rautarinta Pentti    - Virta Aare            0-1
Tuomaala Osmo        - Lönnroth Otto         0-1
Heikkilä Juhani      - Enkel Vladimir        1-0

KarjUra 2 - LoimSK 4 3-1
Vesanen Mauno        - Norback Tapani        1-0
Salminen Jari        - Kivimäki Raimo        1-0
Kevin Kurt           - Paasikangas Eino      1-0
Fredriksson Kjell    - Havumäki Asko         ½-½
Holmqvist Reijo      - Malinen Matias        0-1

3. Divisioona lohko 6

TuTS 3 5 4 0 1 16 - 4 8 PaimSK 5 3 1 1 12 - 7 7 KarjUra 2 5 3 0 2 11 - 7 6 SalSK 3 5 2 2 1 11 - 10 6 LoimSK 4 5 1 0 4 7 - 14 2 LoimSK 3 5 0 1 4 2 - 17 1

3. Divisioona lohko 7

Kierros 1 18-09-10

Moukat - NoPy 2-2
Haapanen Aapo        - Reed Darren           0-1
Poranen Timo         - Mäkinen Erkki         0-1
Mäki-Fränti Petri    - Inkala Pasi           1-0
Kosonen Eetu         - Selin Markku          ½-½
Haapanen Ilmari      - Mäkinen Jari          1-0

Pässi 2 - LahS 3 0-4
Tikanmäki Heikki     - Karppinen Martti      ½-½
Lappi Esa            - Laukkanen Kalevi      0-1
Hörkkö Tommi         - Juppala Pentti        0-1
Kokkala Juho         - Shmulevich Mihail     0-1
Kulhia Jaakko        - Haara Janne           0-1

Kierros 2 16-10-10

TammerSh 6 - Moukat 0-5
Alhajaj Amjad        - Haapanen Aapo         0-1
Ruhanen Eero         - Mäki-Fränti Petri     0-1
Alanen Niklas        - Kinnunen Visa         0-1
Poranen Niko         - Haapanen Ilmari       0-1
Nieminen Elias       - Helanti Jaakko        0-1

NoPy - Pässi 2 3-1
Reed Darren          - Tikanmäki Heikki      1-0
Mäkinen Erkki        - Matomäki Kaisa        1-0
Inkala Pasi          - Lappi Esa             ½-½
Selin Markku         - Kokkala Juho          0-1
Nikkola Erkki        - Kahilakoski Olli      1-0

Kierros 3 20-11-10

LahS 3 - NoPy 4-1
Karppinen Martti     - Reed Darren           0-1
Laukkanen Kalevi     - Mäkinen Erkki         1-0
Keipi Jaakko         - Selin Markku          1-0
Juppala Pentti       - Mäkinen Jari          1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Pässi 2 - TammerSh 6 3-1
Hörkkö Tommi         - Alhajaj Amjad         1-0
Kokkala Juho         - Ruhanen Eero          1-0
Kahilakoski Olli     - Poranen Niko          1-0
Boissonnier Karina   - Nieminen Elias        ½-½
Heinonen Tuomo       - Poranen Toni          0-1

Kierros 4 22-01-11

Moukat - Pässi 2 5-0
Haapanen Aapo        - Hörkkö Tommi          1-0
Mäki-Fränti Petri    - Kokkala Juho          1-0
Kosonen Eetu         - Kahilakoski Olli      1-0
Haapanen Ilmari      - Kulhia Jaakko         1-0
Helanti Jaakko       - Heinonen Tuomo        1-0

TammerSh 6 - LahS 3 1-4
Wiklund Samuel       - Karppinen Martti      0-1
Ruhanen Eero         - Laukkanen Kalevi      0-1
Poranen Niko         - Juppala Pentti        0-1
Nieminen Elias       - Haara Janne           1-0
Poranen Toni         - Kesänen Viljami       0-1

Kierros 5 12-02-11

NoPy - TammerSh 6 2-3
Reed Darren          - Nordman Joonas        0-1
Mäkinen Erkki        - Wiklund Samuel        0-1
Inkala Pasi          - Ruhanen Eero          1-0
Selin Markku         - Oey Anton             1-0
Mäkinen Jari         - Nieminen Elias        0-1

LahS 3 - Moukat 1-2
Pitkänen Ari         - Haapanen Aapo         0-1
Karppinen Martti     - Poranen Timo          ½-½
Laukkanen Kalevi     - Mäki-Fränti Petri     0-1
Keipi Jaakko         - Kosonen Eetu          1-0
Juppala Pentti       - Kinnunen Visa         ½-½

3. Divisioona lohko 7

Moukat 4 3 1 0 14 - 3 7 LahS 3 4 3 0 1 13 - 4 6 NoPy 4 1 1 2 8 - 10 3 TammerSh 6 4 1 0 3 5 - 14 2 Pässi 2 4 1 0 3 4 - 13 2

3. Divisioona lohko 8

Kierros 1 18-09-10

TammerSh 5 - LahS 4 4-0
Harju Jukka          - Heino Aimo            1-0
Kaatiala Pekka       - Jokinen Taisto        1-0
Laurila Antti        - Manninen Kalevi       1-0
Takku Teppo          - Männistö Jyrki        ½-½
Hakala Jani          - Kesänen Viljami       1-0

TaSK - MäntSK 2-2
Heikkilä Antti       - Rantanen Ari          1-0
Lehmusvaara Esa      - Terho Jarmo           0-1
Markkanen Seppo      - Rautiainen Leo        ½-½
Poutanen Olavi       - Rantala Pentti        1-0
Torhola Simo         - Niivee Aki            0-1

Kierros 2 16-10-10

JyS 2 - TammerSh 5 1-4
Heinonen Mauno       - Kapanen Keijo         0-1
Muhonen Sami         - Mäntyniemi Jaakko     0-1
Pirttimäki Mika      - Wiklund Samuel        0-1
Pajunen Tomi         - Vuorinen Juha         0-1
Venkataramanan Venkatesan
                     - Kapanen Pirita        1-0

LahS 4 - TaSK 1-3
Shmulevich Mihail    - Lehmusvaara Esa       0-1
Haara Janne          - Kiiskinen Arto        0-1
Heino Aimo           - Markkanen Seppo       ½-½
Hällström Eino       - Ahava Olavi           0-1
Allonen Harri        - Torhola Simo          1-0

Kierros 3 20-11-10

MäntSK - LahS 4 2-1
Rantanen Ari         - Haara Janne           1-0
Rautiainen Leo       - Heino Aimo            ½-½
Rantala Pentti       - Lilja Olavi           0-1
Ehnwall Karl-Erik    - Kesänen Viljami       ½-½
Sairanen Pekka       - Männistö Jyrki        1-0

TaSK - JyS 2 4-1
Heikkilä Antti       - Heinonen Mauno        1-0
Lehmusvaara Esa      - Lamminmäki Oiva       1-0
Kiiskinen Arto       - Mäkinen Ilkka         0-1
Poutanen Olavi       - Pirttimäki Mika       1-0
Welling Jukka        - Vihonen Juho          1-0

Kierros 4 22-01-11

TammerSh 5 - TaSK 1-2
Torkkola Henri       - Heikkilä Antti        0-1
Kapanen Keijo        - Lehmusvaara Esa       1-0
Mäntyniemi Jaakko    - Kiiskinen Arto        ½-½
Taivainen Kari       - Poutanen Olavi        0-1
Hakala Jani          - Welling Jukka         ½-½

JyS 2 - MäntSK 2-3
Lappalainen Matias   - Rantanen Ari          0-1
Kulmala Kalle-Juhani - Rantala Pentti        1-0
Lamminmäki Oiva      - Sairanen Pekka        0-1
Pajunen Tomi         - Yrjölä Jaakko         0-1
Videbaek Jens        - Rossi Paavo           1-0

Kierros 5 12-02-11

LahS 4 - JyS 2 3-1
Haara Janne          - Halmesvirta Anssi     0-1
Heino Aimo           - Heinonen Mauno        1-0
Lilja Olavi          - Pirttimäki Mika       ½-½
Allonen Harri        - Videbaek Jens         1-0
Jokinen Taisto       - Ilmonen Kasimir       1-0

MäntSK - TammerSh 5 1-2
Rantanen Ari         - Mäki Juha             1-0
Rautiainen Leo       - Torkkola Henri        0-1
Rantala Pentti       - Johansson Otto        ½-½
Sairanen Pekka       - Peltonen Simo         0-1
Ehnwall Karl-Erik    - Takku Teppo           ½-½

3. Divisioona lohko 8

TaSK 4 3 1 0 11 - 5 7 TammerSh 5 4 3 0 1 11 - 4 6 MäntSK 4 2 1 1 8 - 7 5 LahS 4 4 1 0 3 5 - 10 2 JyS 2 4 0 0 4 5 - 14 0

3. Divisioona lohko 9

Kierros 1 20-11-10

JoeSK 3 - JoeSK 4 2-3
Peurala Jussi        - Sklyarova Alena       0-1
Mustonen Tapani      - Juntunen Reijo        1-0
Bursina Olesja       - Nygren Taisto         0-1
Jönhede Marko        - Hautamäki Panu        1-0
Turunen Tuomo        - Paulasto Tuomo        0-1

SavSK - MikkSK 2 0-4
Peltola Esa          - Karstu Timo           ½-½
Pirinen Timo         - Pääkkönen Tauno       0-1
Behm Jan             - Hytönen Timo          0-1
Tapanainen Erkki-Petteri
                     - Marttinen Jussi       0-1
Kuutti Eino          - Rahikainen Anssi      0-1

MikkSK 2 - JoeSK 3 1-2
Karstu Timo          - Peurala Jussi         0-1
Pääkkönen Tauno      - Mustonen Tapani       0-1
Hytönen Timo         - Bursina Olesja        1-0
Marttinen Jussi      - Jönhede Marko         ½-½
Rahikainen Anssi     - Turunen Tuomo         ½-½

JoeSK 4 - SavSK 3-0
Sklyarova Alena      - Peltola Esa           ½-½
Juntunen Reijo       - Pirinen Timo          ½-½
Nygren Taisto        - Behm Jan              1-0
Hautamäki Panu       - Tapanainen Erkki-Petteri
                                             1-0
Paulasto Tuomo       - Kuutti Eino           1-0

JoeSK 3 - SavSK 5-0
Peurala Jussi        - Peltola Esa           1-0
Mustonen Tapani      - Pirinen Timo          1-0
Bursina Olesja       - Behm Jan              1-0
Jönhede Marko        - Tapanainen Erkki-Petteri
                                             1-0
Turunen Tuomo        - Kuutti Eino           1-0

MikkSK 2 - JoeSK 4 1-2
Karstu Timo          - Sklyarova Alena       0-1
Pääkkönen Tauno      - Juntunen Reijo        1-0
Hytönen Timo         - Nygren Taisto         ½-½
Marttinen Jussi      - Hautamäki Panu        ½-½
Rahikainen Anssi     - Paulasto Tuomo        0-1

3. Divisioona lohko 9

JoeSK 4 3 3 0 0 8 - 3 6 JoeSK 3 3 2 0 1 9 - 4 4 MikkSK 2 3 1 0 2 6 - 4 2 SavSK 3 0 0 3 0 - 12 0

3. Divisioona lohko 10

Kierros 1 19-09-10

MaSa - VSS 2 4-1
Saari Pertti         - Kinnari Timo          1-0
Saari Valtteri       - Nylund Olav           1-0
Kivimäki Jouko       - Laukkanen Jere        0-1
Vavuli Harri         - Dahl Joel             1-0
Holm Raimo           - Hjorth Raimo          1-0

Kierros 2 16-10-10

VSS 2 - KurVi 0-5
Ojala Jorma          - Koivusalo Ville-Veikko0-1
Salasto Pasi         - Keravuori Jukka       0-1
Nylund Olav          - Lindroos Jukka        0-1
Dahl Joel            - Saarenpää Pentti      0-1
Hjorth Raimo         - Latvala Pentti        0-1

Kierros 3 20-11-10

KurVi - MaSa 2-3
Koivusalo Ville-Veikko
                     - Saari Pertti          1-0
Keravuori Jukka      - Saari Valtteri        0-1
Koivusalo Jukka      - Kivimäki Jouko        0-1
Lindroos Jukka       - Vavuli Harri          0-1
Latvala Pentti       - Holm Raimo            1-0

OSS 2 - KemTS 2-2
Koski Pekka          - Tenno Olavi           0-1
Ahava Seppo          - Kumpuniemi Tapio      0-1
Nisula Timo          - Kotkansalo Matti      1-0
Kotilainen Ari       - Koivuaho Kalevi       ½-½
Salo Simo            - Ruokamo Vesa          1-0

Kierros 4 22-01-11

OSS 2 - VSS 2 5-0
Kallio Juho          - Ojala Jorma           1-0
Luodonpää Martti     - Dahl Joel             1-0
Lehtonen Simo        - Hjorth Raimo          1-0
Salo Simo            - Dahl Andrej           1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

KemTS - MaSa 3-2
Tenno Olavi          - Saari Pertti          1-0
Kumpuniemi Tapio     - Saari Valtteri        0-1
Koivuaho Kalevi      - Kivimäki Jouko        0-1
Ruokamo Vesa         - Vavuli Harri          1-0
Valasmo Juhana       - Kantola Mikko         1-0

KurVi - OSS 2 1-2
Koivusalo Ville-Veikko
                     - Kallio Juho           1-0
Keravuori Jukka      - Kotilainen Ari        ½-½
Koivusalo Jukka      - Luodonpää Martti      0-1
Lindroos Jukka       - Lehtonen Simo         0-1
Latvala Pentti       - Salo Simo             ½-½

VSS 2 - KemTS 0-5
Ojala Jorma          - Tenno Olavi           0-1
Dahl Joel            - Kumpuniemi Tapio      0-1
Hjorth Raimo         - Koivuaho Kalevi       0-1
Dahl Andrej          - Ruokamo Vesa          0-1
w.o.                 - Valasmo Juhana        0-1

MaSa - OSS 2 2-2
Saari Pertti         - Kallio Juho           1-0
Saari Valtteri       - Kotilainen Ari        ½-½
Kivimäki Jouko       - Luodonpää Martti      1-0
Vavuli Harri         - Lehtonen Simo         0-1
Kantola Mikko        - Salo Simo             0-1

KemTS - KurVi 2-3
Tenno Olavi          - Koivusalo Ville-Veikko1-0
Kumpuniemi Tapio     - Keravuori Jukka       0-1
Koivuaho Kalevi      - Koivusalo Jukka       0-1
Ruokamo Vesa         - Lindroos Jukka        1-0
Valasmo Juhana       - Latvala Pentti        0-1

3. Divisioona lohko 10

OSS 2 4 2 2 0 11 - 5 6 KemTS 4 2 1 1 12 - 7 5 MaSa 4 2 1 1 11 - 8 5 KurVi 4 2 0 2 11 - 7 4 VSS 2 4 0 0 4 1 - 19 0