Seurajoukkueiden SM-kilpailu 2010-2011

1. divisioona 
2. divisioona
3. divisioona

SM-liiga

SM-liiga kierros 6
HSK - VammSK 3-3
Hbner Robert - Novik Maxim 0-1 Norri Joose - Rantanen Yrjö ½-½ Hartikainen Markku - Martynov Pavel 0-1 Luukkonen Tommi - Kauko Jussi 1-0 Binham Timothy - Niemi Mikko 1-0 Niemelä Antti - Pohjala Henri 1-0 Parkkinen Jyrki - Tolonen Leo ½-½ Partanen Juha - Järvinen Rauno 0-1
JoeSK - MatSK 2-2
Dokutchaev Aleksandr - Agopov Mikael ½-½ Sklyarov Dmitri - Solozhenkin Jevgeni 1-0 Jouhki Yrjö Markus - Palliser Richard 0-1 Saastamoinen Aarne - Lehtivaara Petri ½-½ Porrasmaa Timo - Kekki Petri ½-½ Behm Jukka - Mäki-Uuro Miikka ½-½ Rönkä Erik - Hentunen Asko 1-0 Tuononen Janne - Pulkkinen Kari 0-1
MatSK 2 - EtVaS 0-4
Tolonen Mikko - Kanep Meelis 0-1 Ebeling Mika - Sepp Olav 0-1 Nieminen Kari - Kokkila Tero 0-1 Laine Panu - Koskinen Henri ½-½ Lehtivaara Risto - Salo Heikki ½-½ Räisänen Kim - Paasikangas-Tella Jo 0-1 Fraser Scott - Laakso Harri ½-½ Toikkanen Vesa - Eskola Risto ½-½
SalSK - Betfair-Aatos 1-3
Kiik Kalle - Nybäck Tomi 0-1 Ivanov Mikhail - Miezis Normunds ½-½ Westerinen Heikki - Seeman Tarvo ½-½ Pihlajasalo Hannu - Issakainen Ari ½-½ Rehn Ralf - Virtanen Antti 0-1 Järvenpää Jari - Linnanen Lassi 1-0 Hynninen Juha - Halmeenmäki Tuomo ½-½ Nieminen Samuli - Prieur Eetu 0-1
TammerSh - Velhot 2-2
Veingold Aleksander - Kulaots Kaido ½-½ Volodin Aleksander - Sulskis Sarunas ½-½ Karttunen Mika - Sammalvuo Tapani 0-1 Lehtinen Heikki - Nyysti Sampsa ½-½ Mäki Veijo - Hokkanen Petri 0-1 Mertanen Janne - Pääkkönen Timo ½-½ Penttinen Jarkko - Kosmo Santul 1-0 Köykkä Pekka - Tusa Tuukka 1-0

I divisioona

1. Divisioona Lohko A kierros 7
HSK 3 - VSS 2-2
Kopsa Petri - Kinnunen Kari ½-½ Li Yilong - Tammela Kari 1-0 Tiinanen Teemu - Linqvist Grels 1-0 Turtiainen Tauno - Peltomäki Jarmo 0-1 Aura Kristian - Julkunen Tapio ½-½ Mäkinen Ville - Kaskinen Timo 0-1 Peltola Risto - Sellberg Joel ½-½ Hall Raimo - Storm Harry ½-½
HyvSK - I-HSK 2 3-2
Öim Tönu - Kyburz Stefan ½-½ Ahonen Jari - Rautanen Sari 0-1 Tonteri Ari - Suuronen Petri ½-½ Ailama Kari - Väisänen Jaakko ½-½ Vehviläinen Pertti - Miikkulainen Jouko 1-0 Kumpulainen Jari - Kangas Mauno 1-0 Salmi Ilkka - Kukkonen Simo 0-1 w.o. - w.o. 1-0
JyS - Garde 4-1
Nevanlinna Risto - Nouro Mikael ½-½ Hintikka Eero - Ristoja Jan 0-1 Wright von Aarne - Pitkänen Sami 1-0 Hartio Ilkka - Johansson Jukka 1-0 Niemi Olavi - Ristoja Samu 1-0 Seppälä Aki - Länsimäki Ville 1-0 Ruosteenoja Eero - Tingander Ari-Pekka ½-½ Krasilnikov Sergei - Sandvik Thomas ½-½
OSS - SSK 2-1
Kiuttu Roope - Henttinen Markku ½-½ Kauppila Osmo - Hurme Harri 0-1 Vinke Dietmar - Lehti Juhani ½-½ Kilpi Teemu - Saren Ilkka ½-½ Wallin Aleksi - Tuovinen Jukka 1-0 Valli Frans - Aakio Seppo 1-0 Kononen Keijo - Broman Hannu ½-½ Manninen Anssi - Kivinen Jyrki ½-½
1. Divisioona B-lohko kierros 7
HSK 2 - EtVaS 2 4-1
Mäkinen Ilkka - Anttila Perttu 0-1 Suomalainen Erkki - Hallenberg Sami ½-½ Uimonen Matti - Taylor Daryl ½-½ Leino Jukka - Männistö Eero ½-½ Räisä Unto - Kinnunen Seppo 1-0 Lehto Antti - Pulli Tapio 1-0 Aaltio Erkki - Rannisto Olavi 1-0 Kiviaho Allan - Ihaksi Arto 1-0
KS-58 - ESK 1-3
Yrjölä Jouni - Pudas Teemu 0-1 Tuomala Timo - Ilmoni Tommy 1-0 Kivimäki Jaakko - Korhonen Pasi ½-½ Kivipelto Kaj - Munukka Timo ½-½ Lauren Martti - Mähönen Timo ½-½ Lehto Ville - Puroila Sippo 0-1 Sihvonen Tero - Auvinen Esa 0-1 Peuhu Ari - Pystynen Jarmo ½-½
PSY - VammSK 2 1-2
Vuorisalo Veli-Matti - Satonen Arto ½-½ Nordlund Jukka - Lehtimäki Tero ½-½ Savola Laura - Alho Sauli 0-1 Koivunen Jussi - Tanni Kalle ½-½ Hakanen Tuomo - Kauko Pekka ½-½ Kujansuu Juha-Pekka - Nurmi Timo 1-0 Savola Ari - Kuro Timo 0-1 Perho Aki - Helander Olli ½-½
TuTS - I-HSK 4-2
Holmsten Aleksei - Lako Mika 0-1 Sipilä Vilka - Wilen Eero 1-0 Topi-Hulmi Teemu - Lehtisalo Marko ½-½ Tuominen Risto - Immonen Vihtori 1-0 Sorsa Nuutti - Hytönen Harri ½-½ Sorsa Miitrei - Pasanen Tuomo 1-0 Morant Paul - Pietinen Pekka 0-1 w.o. - w.o. 1-0

II divisioona

2. Divisioona lohko 1 kierros 5
KäpSK 2 - LeppSisu 2-2
Toivonen Aulis - Alhava Antero 0-1 Tiihonen Ilpo - Kohvakka Raimo ½-½ Calonius Mikael - Pulkkinen Hannu 1-0 Suominen Antti - Hyrri Pavel 1-0 Nurmela Janne - Penttinen Hannu 0-1
X - MatSK 3 1-2
Paronen Petteri - Ebeling Daniel 0-1 Nyman Leif - Möttönen Ari ½-½ Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio- Rauramaa Julius ½-½ Kimpiharju Tapio - Keloharju Matti 1-0 w.o. - Sinervuo Veli-Pekka 0-1
LauttSK - ESK 2 1-3
Kauppala Pekka - Borenius Mika 0-1 Heikkinen Jyrki - Kokko Esa 1-0 Sobenin Evgeny - Lehtinen Tero 0-1 Joutsivuo Timo - Lindholm Arto 0-1 Pitkänen Tuomas - Karasmäki Seppo ½-½
2. Divisioona lohko 2 kierros 5
MatSK 4 - Garde 2 1-1
Lammi Esa - Miettinen Teemu ½-½ Mattila Olavi - Kaiju Kauko 1-0 Heikkinen Jyrki - Koskinen Erkki 0-1 Räsänen Reijo - Hynnä Kevin ½-½ Sulkakoski Kari - Järnström Henrik ½-½
LauttSK 2 - I-HSK 3 4-0
Piippo Mikko - Kujasalo Marjatta ½-½ Siikonen Timo - Pivdunen Eduard 1-0 Paasonen Kim - Vallius Kalevi 1-0 Varjokallio Matti - Byysing Veikko 1-0 Henttonen Tero - Green Kaj 1-0
KäpSK - HSK 4 4-0
Haapasalo Jukka-Pekk - Mustonen Ilkka ½-½ Holopainen Timo - Blinov Yurj 1-0 Honkanen Marko - Vormula Petri 1-0 Koskimaa Esko - Saharinen Petri 1-0 Agopov Vladimir - Lotvonen Antton 1-0
2. Divisioona lohko 3 kierros 5
KarhTS - KUSK 5-0
w.o. - w.o. 1-0 w.o. - w.o. 1-0 w.o. - w.o. 1-0 w.o. - w.o. 1-0 w.o. - w.o. 1-0
Remi 2 - HyvSK 2 2-2
Mannberg Henry - Pukkinen Seppo ½-½ Tiilikainen Mikko - Kuisma Pekka 0-1 Uusitalo Martti - Saarinen Timo 0-1 Kataja Juuso - Niemelä Mika 1-0 Tähtikallio Jani - Lindholm Pertti 1-0
JärvSK - I-HSK 4 1-1
Elomaa Arto - Väisänen Paavo ½-½ Turunen Rauno - Sjöberg Mikael ½-½ Harju Antero - Jormanainen Pauli 0-1 Halme Olavi - Heikkinen Pentti 1-0 Bomb Timo - Toikkanen Seppo ½-½
2. Divisioona lohko 4 kierros 5
AS 2 - KarjUra 0-2
Keto-Tokoi Markko - Nurk Ivo ½-½ Eriksson Tom - Titovets Sergei ½-½ Piiroinen Tero - Högberg Toivo ½-½ Harju Vilho - Söderberg Stefan 0-1 w.o. - w.o. 0-1
SalSK 2 - TSY 0-2
Pelto Juho - Järvelä Jari 0-1 Tocklin Tomi - Kaveniemi Kari ½-½ Haanila Erkki - Alkkiomäki Jyrki 0-1 Vierjoki Timo - Ranki Martti ½-½ Alho Lauri - Laajo Juha ½-½
AS - TuTS 2 0-2
Levomäki Rikumatti - Tuominen Tanja ½-½ Puhtila Marko - Salopää Tero ½-½ Lehtonen Harri - Koskinen Riku ½-½ Kelmendi Isak - Koskinen Antti 0-1 w.o. - w.o. 0-1
2. Divisioona lohko 5 kierros 5
EurSK - TammerSh 4 0-3
Keto Hannu - Iivonen Markku 0-1 Palmo Pentti - Pihlajamäki Seppo 0-1 Leino Pauli - Laurila Antti ½-½ Tammi Tauno - Taivainen Kari 0-1 Ailasmaa Kimmo - Vuorinen Juha ½-½
KankSK - LoimSK 1-2
Viinamäki Markku - Salo Tapio 0-1 Riihimäki Pekka - Nokso-Koivisto Aki ½-½ Rajamäki Keijo - Grek Marko ½-½ Granat Simo - Mellin Pasi 1-0 Uusi-Oukari Seppo - Hellström Jarkko 0-1
2. Divisioona lohko 6 kierros 5
Taraus - Pässi 0-5
Tuominen Mauri - Åberg Tomi 0-1 Pursiainen Erkki - Kangas Lauri 0-1 Mether Jorma - Laitinen Mika 0-1 Siponen Eero - Paajala Niki 0-1 Anttila Pekka - Tikanmäki Heikki 0-1
JämSS - HämSK 4-1
Hakaniemi Joonas - Filen Hannu 1-0 Salminen Aku - Vähäuski Toni 0-1 Hakaniemi Pauli - Torkkola Simo 1-0 Pitkäniemi Osmo - Rytilahti Kauko 1-0 Jokinen Erkki - Karppinen Juhani 1-0
AkaaS - TammerSh 3 0-3
Pöhö Jouko - Ahvenjärvi Jani 0-1 Mikkonen Harri - Kuusela Matti ½-½ Erkkilä Antti - Harju Jukka 0-1 Kuparinen Ossi - Karttinen Risto 0-1 Alamäki Kauko - Hakala Jani ½-½
2. Divisioona lohko 7 kierros 5
2. Divisioona lohko 8 kierros 6
KokkSK - RaahLi 1-2
Marjusaari Eero - Pitkäaho Aki ½-½ Lahti Jouko - Haataja Riku ½-½ Linna Asko - Peltomaa Jukka 0-1 Seppelin Vesa - Pitkäaho Arto 0-1 Sihvonen Tuomo - Nyström Jarno 1-0

III divisioona

3. Divisioona lohko 1 kierros 5
HSK 5 - X 2 3-2
Funck Kaj - Kärnä Timo 0-1 Heikkilä Samu - Peltonen Jukka 0-1 Abdirim Dilshat - Vainikainen Tommi 1-0 Ståhle Sten - Hella Olli 1-0 w.o. - w.o. 1-0
KäpSK 3 - Hm-93 0-2
Jalo Pentti - Riipinen Juha ½-½ Ahokas Heikki - Elg Marko ½-½ Pulli Matti - Luuppala Jani 0-1 Luoma Heikki - Virkamäki Pekka ½-½ Toivonen Markku - Laitinen Jarmo 0-1
Me-Ra 2 - LeppSisu 2 2-2
Lyytikäinen Juha - Suursoho Matti 1-0 Leitzinger Antero - Surakka Veikko 1-0 Nikkilä Mikko - Ritvanen Kari ½-½ Juntunen Eelis - Miettinen Tauno 0-1 Sissalo Harri - Termonen Sami 0-1
3. Divisioona lohko 2 kierros 5
X 3 - ESK 3 0-2
Saksinen Raineri - Vuorinen Reijo ½-½ Nurminen Tero - Lembidakis Michael ½-½ Aho Tuomo - Mikkonen Harri 0-1 Hantunen Kimmo - Tiensuu Seppo ½-½ w.o. - Ilmoni Daniel 0-1
SSK 2 - Me-Ra 3-2
Nyrhinen Harri - Turtiainen Janne 1-0 Laitinen Martti - Kajanoja Timo 1-0 Lahdenmäki Leo - Virkamäki Mikko 0-1 Heikkilä Olavi - Huhtamäki Heikki 1-0 w.o. - w.o. 0-1
RikSha - VihdSK 0-1
Haanpää Jorma - Pyykkönen Mika ½-½ Smeds Tom - Sutela Raimo ½-½ Lehvonen Jari - Häkkinen Henrik ½-½ Honkanen Tuomo - Manns Harri ½-½ Pasterstein Dennis - Aikio Lauri 0-1
3. Divisioona lohko 3 kierros 5
HSK 6 - EtVaS 3 0-3
Marquardt-Linder Ra - Kivivuori Ilppo 0-1 Rännäri Osmo - Jokinen Esko 0-1 Turkka Pekka - Pitkänen Juhani ½-½ von Hellens Otto - Heinonen Markku 0-1 Laine Tommi - Ristimäki Antti ½-½
KäpSK 4 - PorvSK 3-2
Toivola Timo - Väinölä Seppo 1-0 Akkanen Timo - Heikkilä Raine 1-0 Hiisiö Pasi - Luukas Matti 1-0 Rönnberg Ilse - Magicho Mesay 0-1 Marttila Olli - Nieminen Jani 0-1
KarhTS 2 - Garde 3 2-1
Mononen Heikki - Taskinen Heikki 0-1 Hirsso Jyrki - Kelkka Asko 1-0 Tuominen Sami - Mäkelä Reijo ½-½ Modilainen Toivo - Hakamäki Seppo ½-½ Andersson Juhani - w.o. 1-0
3. Divisioona lohko 4 kierros 5
LahS 2 - JärvSK 2 4-1
Pitkänen Jorma - Paloheimo Eero 1-0 Sipilä Markku - Myry Timo 1-0 Haimi Aleksandr - Asikanius Kauko 1-0 Vehkalahti Veli - Elomaa Veli 1-0 Kesänen Viljami - Leminen Mika 0-1
Haarukka - EtVaS 4 3-0
Pere Juha - Nummelin Olli ½-½ Suomalainen Sami - Turunen Tiina ½-½ Lehtinen Jari - Lindholm Jere 1-0 Mäki-Rekola Ismo - Nummelin Joel 1-0 Tähti Tero - Laakso Petri 1-0
MatSK 5 - NurmSK 2-3
Liu Dennis - Rynö Melnik 0-1 Huuskonen Santeri - Herrala Timo 0-1 Eränne Tomi - w.o. 1-0 Peltoniemi Milla - Virtanen Teemu 0-1 Laine Miika - w.o. 1-0
3. Divisioona lohko 5 kierros 5
LauttSK 3 - LoimSK 2 0-3
Jalas Aaro - Erlund Kaj 0-1 Heimonen Arto - Brander Ilmari ½-½ Koivusalo Riku - Airola Matti ½-½ Kauppinen Janne - Koivumäki Marko 0-1 Liang Ville - Raitanen Pentti 0-1
EkSK - KirkkSK 0-2 (1.3.) Miettinen Larry - Lindstedt Johan 0-1 Wendelin Alf - Sandholm Klas 0-1 Bergman Thomas - Grönroos Matti ½-½ Enberg Viktor - Ahokas Eero ½-½ Ekberg Tage - Kuivalainen Jouko ½-½
3. Divisioona lohko 6 kierros 5
TuTS 3 - LoimSK 3 5-0
Linden Lari - Tuomola Tommi 1-0 Norri Roger - Nyman Oskari 1-0 Väntsi Timo - Nokso-Koivisto Valtt 1-0 Hosia Akseli - Nyman Janne 1-0 Liimatainen Jero - Nokso-Koivisto Marku 1-0
PaimSK - SalSK 3 2-2
Manninen Juha - Virtanen Aleksi ½-½ Kajanoja Kari - Virtanen Antti 1-0 Rautarinta Pentti - Virta Aare 0-1 Tuomaala Osmo - Lönnroth Otto 0-1 Heikkilä Juhani - Enkel Vladimir 1-0
KarjUra 2 - LoimSK 4 3-1
Vesanen Mauno - Norback Tapani 1-0 Salminen Jari - Kivimäki Raimo 1-0 Kevin Kurt - Paasikangas Eino 1-0 Fredriksson Kjell - Havumäki Asko ½-½ Holmqvist Reijo - Malinen Matias 0-1
3. Divisioona lohko 7 kierros 5
NoPy - TammerSh 6 2-3
Reed Darren - Nordman Joonas 0-1 Mäkinen Erkki - Wiklund Samuel 0-1 Inkala Pasi - Ruhanen Eero 1-0 Selin Markku - Oey Anton 1-0 Mäkinen Jari - Nieminen Elias 0-1
LahS 3 - Moukat 1-2
Pitkänen Ari - Haapanen Aapo 0-1 Karppinen Martti - Poranen Timo ½-½ Laukkanen Kalevi - Mäki-Fränti Petri 0-1 Keipi Jaakko - Kosonen Eetu 1-0 Juppala Pentti - Kinnunen Visa ½-½
3. Divisioona lohko 8 kierros 5
LahS 4 - JyS 2 3-1
Haara Janne - Halmesvirta Anssi 0-1 Heino Aimo - Heinonen Mauno 1-0 Lilja Olavi - Pirttimäki Mika ½-½ Allonen Harri - Videbaek Jens 1-0 Jokinen Taisto - Ilmonen Kasimir 1-0
3. Divisioona lohko 9 kierros 5
3. Divisioona lohko 10 kierros 5
Sivu päivitetty 02.03.2011 00:05 (OEZ/Pori/TM)