Seurajoukkueiden SM-kilpailu 2011-2012

SM-liiga

Kierros 1 17-09-11

Betfair-Aatos - Velhot 2-3
Nybäck Tomi          - Sulskis Sarunas       1-0
Miezis Normunds      - Agopov Mikael         0-1
Seeman Tarvo         - Sammalvuo Tapani      0-1
Virtanen Antti       - Nyysti Sampsa         1-0
Issakainen Ari       - Hokkanen Petri        0-1
Väätäinen Timo       - Pääkkönen Timo        ½-½
Linnanen Lassi       - Kosmo Santul          ½-½
Nuutilainen Timo     - Nybäck Jukka          ½-½

SSK - HSK 0-6
Henttinen Markku     - Hbner Robert         0-1
Hurme Harri          - Hartikainen Markku    0-1
Lehti Juhani         - Niemelä Antti         0-1
Havansi Erkki        - Norri Joose           ½-½
Saren Ilkka          - Kanko Ilkka           0-1
Tuovinen Jukka       - Fieandt John          ½-½
Aakio Seppo          - Partanen Juha         0-1
Broman Hannu         - Parkkinen Jyrki       0-1

TuTS - EtVaS 3-4
Sipilä Vilka         - Kanep Meelis          0-1
Holmsten Aleksei     - Sepp Olav             0-1
Keskinen Sauli       - Kokkila Tero          1-0
Tuominen Risto       - Hämäläinen Sami       0-1
Topi-Hulmi Teemu     - Koskinen Henri        ½-½
Lain Luigi           - Salo Heikki           0-1
Sorsa Nuutti         - Paasikangas-Tella J   1-0
Byggmästar Lars      - Kujala Auvo           1-0

JoeSK - TammerSH 2-4
Dokutchaev Aleksander- Volodin Aleksander    0-1
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Veingold Aleksander   1-0
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Karttunen Mika        ½-½
Saastamoinen Aarne   - Lehtinen Heikki       0-1
Myller Janne         - Mertanen Janne        ½-½
Porrasmaa Timo       - Kiltti Jyrki          1-0
Rönkä Erik           - Kytöniemi Jyrki       0-1
Sieviläinen Tuomo    - Köykkä Pekka          0-1

OSS - VammSK 4-3
Kiuttu Roope         - Novik Maxim           ½-½
Kauppila Osmo        - Martynov Pavel        0-1
Valli Frans          - Pohjala Henri         0-1
Vinke Dietmar        - Niemi Mikko           1-0
Wallin Aleksi        - Tolonen Leo           1-0
Kilpi Teemu          - Satonen Arto          1-0
Kononen Keijo        - Lehtimäki Tero        0-1
Huovinen Jere        - Tanni Kalle           1-0

Kierros 2 18-09-11

HSK - Betfair-Aatos 4-0
Hbner Robert        - w.o.                  1-0
Hartikainen Markku   - Miezis Normunds       ½-½
Niemelä Antti        - Seeman Tarvo          ½-½
Norri Joose          - Virtanen Antti        1-0
Kanko Ilkka          - Issakainen Ari        ½-½
Fieandt John         - Väätäinen Timo        1-0
Partanen Juha        - Lammi Jyri            ½-½
Parkkinen Jyrki      - Puittinen Mika        1-0

MatSK - TuTS 5-1
Solozhenkin Jevgeni  - Sipilä Vilka          ½-½
Lehtivaara Petri     - Holmsten Aleksei      0-1
Ebeling Daniel       - Tuominen Risto        ½-½
Kekki Petri          - Topi-Hulmi Teemu      1-0
Hentunen Asko        - Sorsa Nuutti          1-0
Pulkkinen Kari       - Olander Aleksi        1-0
Salimäki Janne       - Morant Paul           1-0
Nieminen Kari        - Tuominen Tanja        1-0

Velhot - SSK 6-0
Sulskis Sarunas      - Henttinen Markku      1-0
Agopov Mikael        - Hurme Harri           1-0
Sammalvuo Tapani     - Lehti Juhani          1-0
Nyysti Sampsa        - Havansi Erkki         1-0
Hokkanen Petri       - Saren Ilkka           ½-½
Pääkkönen Timo       - Tuovinen Jukka        1-0
Kosmo Santul         - Aakio Seppo           1-0
Nybäck Jukka         - Broman Hannu          ½-½

JoeSK - VammSK 1-1
Dokutchaev Aleksander- Novik Maxim           ½-½
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Martynov Pavel        ½-½
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Pohjala Henri         ½-½
Saastamoinen Aarne   - Niemi Mikko           0-1
Myller Janne         - Tolonen Leo           1-0
Porrasmaa Timo       - Satonen Arto          ½-½
Rönkä Erik           - Lehtimäki Tero        ½-½
Sieviläinen Tuomo    - Tanni Kalle           ½-½

TammerSH - OSS 3-3
Volodin Aleksander   - Kiuttu Roope          0-1
Veingold Aleksander  - Kauppila Osmo         ½-½
Karttunen Mika       - Valli Frans           1-0
Lehtinen Heikki      - Vinke Dietmar         1-0
Mertanen Janne       - Wallin Aleksi         1-0
Kiltti Jyrki         - Kilpi Teemu           ½-½
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Kononen Keijo         0-1
Köykkä Pekka         - Huovinen Jere         0-1

Kierros 3 24-09-11

SalSK - EtVaS 1-1
Kulaots Kaido        - Kanep Meelis          ½-½
Kiik Kalle           - Sepp Olav             ½-½
Rantanen Yrjö        - Tella Jussi           ½-½
Westerinen Heikki    - Kokkila Tero          ½-½
Järvenpää Jari       - Koskinen Henri        1-0
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Salo Heikki           ½-½
Kivijärvi Juha       - Anttila Perttu        0-1
Hynninen Juha        - Vihinen Teemu         ½-½

Kierros 4 14-10-11

OSS - JoeSK 3-2
Hermansson Emil      - Dokutchaev Aleksander ½-½
Kiuttu Roope         - Sklyarov Dmitri       ½-½
Kauppila Osmo        - Jouhki Yrjö Markus    0-1
Valli Frans          - Saastamoinen Aarne    1-0
Vinke Dietmar        - Tuononen Janne        0-1
Wallin Aleksi        - Porrasmaa Timo        1-0
Kilpi Teemu          - Jäntti Petri          ½-½
Kononen Keijo        - Sieviläinen Tuomo     1-0

Kierros 5 15-10-11

Betfair-Aatos - EtVaS 1-5
Miezis Normunds      - Kanep Meelis          ½-½
Seeman Tarvo         - Sepp Olav             ½-½
Virtanen Antti       - Tella Jussi           1-0
Issakainen Ari       - Kokkila Tero          0-1
Halmeenmäki Tuomo    - Hämäläinen Sami       0-1
Lammi Jyri           - Koskinen Henri        0-1
Puittinen Mika       - Salo Heikki           0-1
Graeffe Petri        - Anttila Perttu        0-1

Velhot - MatSK 2-3
Sulskis Sarunas      - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   ½-½
Agopov Mikael        - Palliser Richard      ½-½
Sammalvuo Tapani     - Lehtivaara Petri      1-0
Nyysti Sampsa        - Ebeling Daniel        1-0
Hokkanen Petri       - Mäki-Uuro Miikka      0-1
Pääkkönen Timo       - Kekki Petri           0-1
Kosmo Santul         - Hentunen Asko         0-1
Tusa Tuukka          - Pulkkinen Kari        ½-½

VammSK - HSK 3-4
Martynov Pavel       - Hbner Robert         0-1
Pohjala Henri        - Hartikainen Markku    0-1
Niemi Mikko          - Niemelä Antti         1-0
Tolonen Leo          - Norri Joose           0-1
Ahvenjärvi Jani      - Fieandt John          1-0
Alho Sauli           - Parkkinen Jyrki       ½-½
Lehtimäki Tero       - Mäkinen Ilkka         1-0
Tanni Kalle          - Uimonen Matti         0-1

TammerSH - SSK 6-0
Karttunen Mika       - Henttinen Markku      1-0
Lehtinen Heikki      - Hurme Harri           1-0
Mäki Veijo           - Lehti Juhani          1-0
Mertanen Janne       - Havansi Erkki         ½-½
Kiltti Jyrki         - Saren Ilkka           1-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Tuovinen Jukka        1-0
Penttinen Jarkko     - Aakio Seppo           ½-½
Köykkä Pekka         - Broman Hannu          1-0

OSS - TuTS 4-2
Hermansson Emil      - Sipilä Vilka          0-1
Kiuttu Roope         - Holmsten Aleksei      1-0
Kauppila Osmo        - Topi-Hulmi Teemu      1-0
Valli Frans          - Sorsa Nuutti          1-0
Vinke Dietmar        - Sorsa Miitrei         ½-½
Wallin Aleksi        - Olander Aleksi        ½-½
Kononen Keijo        - Morant Paul           1-0
Huovinen Jere        - Tuominen Tanja        0-1

JoeSK - SalSK 1-5
Dokutchaev Aleksander- Kulaots Kaido         ½-½
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Kiik Kalle            ½-½
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Rantanen Yrjö         0-1
Saastamoinen Aarne   - Westerinen Heikki     0-1
Tuononen Janne       - Järvenpää Jari        0-1
Porrasmaa Timo       - Kivijärvi Juha        0-1
Jäntti Petri         - Hynninen Juha         0-1
Sieviläinen Tuomo    - Nieminen Samuli       1-0

Kierros 6 16-10-11

EtVaS - Velhot 3-3
Kanep Meelis         - Agopov Mikael         1-0
Sepp Olav            - Sammalvuo Tapani      ½-½
Tella Jussi          - Nyysti Sampsa         0-1
Kokkila Tero         - Niemi Kalle           0-1
Hämäläinen Sami      - Pääkkönen Timo        0-1
Koskinen Henri       - Kosmo Santul          1-0
Salo Heikki          - Tusa Tuukka           1-0
Laakso Harri         - Nybäck Jukka          ½-½

MatSK - Betfair-Aatos 2-2
Solozhenkin Jevgeni  - Miezis Normunds       0-1
Palliser Richard     - Seeman Tarvo          1-0
Lehtivaara Petri     - Virtanen Antti        0-1
Mäki-Uuro Miikka     - Issakainen Ari        ½-½
Kekki Petri          - Halmeenmäki Tuomo     ½-½
Hentunen Asko        - Linnanen Lassi        1-0
Pulkkinen Kari       - Prieur Eetu           ½-½
Laine Panu           - Lammi Jyri            ½-½

VammSK - SSK 4-3
Martynov Pavel       - Henttinen Markku      1-0
Pohjala Henri        - Hurme Harri           1-0
Niemi Mikko          - Lehti Juhani          0-1
Tolonen Leo          - Havansi Erkki         0-1
Ahvenjärvi Jani      - Saren Ilkka           1-0
Satonen Arto         - Tuovinen Jukka        ½-½
Alho Sauli           - Aakio Seppo           0-1
Lehtimäki Tero       - Broman Hannu          1-0

TammerSH - HSK 6-0
Karttunen Mika       - Hbner Robert         ½-½
Lehtinen Heikki      - Hartikainen Markku    ½-½
Mäki Veijo           - Niemelä Antti         1-0
Mertanen Janne       - Norri Joose           1-0
Kiltti Jyrki         - Fieandt John          1-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Parkkinen Jyrki       1-0
Penttinen Jarkko     - Mäkinen Ilkka         1-0
Köykkä Pekka         - Uimonen Matti         1-0

OSS - SalSK 2-4
Hermansson Emil      - Kulaots Kaido         0-1
Kiuttu Roope         - Kiik Kalle            0-1
Kauppila Osmo        - Rantanen Yrjö         1-0
Valli Frans          - Westerinen Heikki     ½-½
Vinke Dietmar        - Järvenpää Jari        0-1
Wallin Aleksi        - Kivijärvi Juha        1-0
Kilpi Teemu          - Hynninen Juha         0-1
Kononen Keijo        - Nieminen Samuli       ½-½

TuTS - JoeSK 1-2
Sipilä Vilka         - Dokutchaev Aleksander ½-½
Holmsten Aleksei     - Sklyarov Dmitri       ½-½
Topi-Hulmi Teemu     - Jouhki Yrjö Markus    ½-½
Sorsa Nuutti         - Saastamoinen Aarne    1-0
Sorsa Miitrei        - Tuononen Janne        0-1
Olander Aleksi       - Porrasmaa Timo        ½-½
Morant Paul          - Jäntti Petri          0-1
Tuominen Tanja       - Sieviläinen Tuomo     ½-½

Kierros 7 19-11-11

MatSK - OSS 2-0
Palliser Richard     - Kiuttu Roope          ½-½
Lehtivaara Petri     - Kauppila Osmo         ½-½
Mäki-Uuro Miikka     - Valli Frans           ½-½
Kekki Petri          - Vinke Dietmar         ½-½
Hentunen Asko        - Wallin Aleksi         1-0
Pulkkinen Kari       - Kilpi Teemu           1-0
Kivistö Mikko        - Kononen Keijo         ½-½
Nieminen Kari        - Huovinen Jere         ½-½

Velhot - VammSK 4-1
Yemelin Vasily       - Novik Maxim           ½-½
Agopov Mikael        - Martynov Pavel        1-0
Sammalvuo Tapani     - Pohjala Henri         1-0
Nyysti Sampsa        - Tolonen Leo           1-0
Hokkanen Petri       - Ahvenjärvi Jani       1-0
Pääkkönen Timo       - Satonen Arto          ½-½
Kosmo Santul         - Lehtimäki Tero        0-1
Verkasalo Tommi      - Tanni Kalle           ½-½

JoeSK - SSK 4-1
Dokutchaev Aleksander- Henttinen Markku      1-0
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Hurme Harri           1-0
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Lehti Juhani          ½-½
Nokka Risto          - Havansi Erkki         ½-½
Tuononen Janne       - Saren Ilkka           1-0
Myller Janne         - Tuovinen Jukka        ½-½
Porrasmaa Timo       - Aakio Seppo           0-1
Jäntti Petri         - Broman Hannu          1-0

TuTS - Betfair-Aatos 5-0
Sipilä Vilka         - Miezis Normunds       1-0
Silber Henning       - Seeman Tarvo          ½-½
Tuominen Risto       - Virtanen Antti        ½-½
Topi-Hulmi Teemu     - Issakainen Ari        1-0
Lain Luigi           - Halmeenmäki Tuomo     1-0
Byggmästar Lars      - Prieur Eetu           1-0
Olander Aleksi       - Lammi Jyri            1-0
Tuominen Tanja       - Graeffe Petri         ½-½

SalSK - HSK 2-4
Kulaots Kaido        - Hartikainen Markku    1-0
Kiik Kalle           - Niemelä Antti         0-1
Rantanen Yrjö        - Norri Joose           0-1
Westerinen Heikki    - Parkkinen Jyrki       ½-½
Järvenpää Jari       - Mäkinen Ilkka         1-0
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Suomalainen Erkki     ½-½
Kivijärvi Juha       - Lehto Antti           0-1
Hynninen Juha        - Kauranen Matti        0-1

TammerSH - EtVaS 3-3
Volodin Aleksander   - Kanep Meelis          ½-½
Veingold Aleksander  - Sepp Olav             ½-½
Karttunen Mika       - Tella Jussi           1-0
Lehtinen Heikki      - Kokkila Tero          0-1
Mäki Veijo           - Hämäläinen Sami       0-1
Mertanen Janne       - Koskinen Henri        1-0
Kiltti Jyrki         - Salo Heikki           0-1
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Anttila Perttu        1-0

Kierros 8 20-11-11

SSK - MatSK 1-5
Henttinen Markku     - Palliser Richard      0-1
Hurme Harri          - Lehtivaara Petri      0-1
Lehti Juhani         - Mäki-Uuro Miikka      0-1
Havansi Erkki        - Kekki Petri           ½-½
Saren Ilkka          - Hentunen Asko         0-1
Tuovinen Jukka       - Pulkkinen Kari        1-0
Aakio Seppo          - Kivistö Mikko         ½-½
Nyrhinen Harri       - Salimäki Janne        0-1

EtVaS - OSS 1-3
Kanep Meelis         - Kiuttu Roope          ½-½
Sepp Olav            - Kauppila Osmo         1-0
Tella Jussi          - Valli Frans           0-1
Kokkila Tero         - Vinke Dietmar         ½-½
Hämäläinen Sami      - Wallin Aleksi         0-1
Salo Heikki          - Kilpi Teemu           ½-½
Alava Mikko          - Kononen Keijo         ½-½
Anttila Perttu       - Huovinen Jere         0-1

Velhot - TuTS 5-0
Yemelin Vasily       - Sipilä Vilka          1-0
Agopov Mikael        - Holmsten Aleksei      1-0
Nyysti Sampsa        - Silber Henning        ½-½
Hokkanen Petri       - Topi-Hulmi Teemu      1-0
Pääkkönen Timo       - Lain Luigi            1-0
Kosmo Santul         - Sorsa Nuutti          1-0
Verkasalo Tommi      - Sorsa Miitrei         ½-½
Nybäck Jukka         - Olander Aleksi        ½-½

VammSK - Betfair-Aatos 3-1
Novik Maxim          - Miezis Normunds       ½-½
Martynov Pavel       - Seeman Tarvo          ½-½
Pohjala Henri        - Virtanen Antti        1-0
Tolonen Leo          - Issakainen Ari        0-1
Ahvenjärvi Jani      - Halmeenmäki Tuomo     1-0
Satonen Arto         - Prieur Eetu           1-0
Lehtimäki Tero       - Lammi Jyri            ½-½
Tanni Kalle          - Graeffe Petri         ½-½

TammerSH - SalSK 2-2
Volodin Aleksander   - Kulaots Kaido         0-1
Veingold Aleksander  - Kiik Kalle            ½-½
Karttunen Mika       - Rantanen Yrjö         ½-½
Lehtinen Heikki      - Westerinen Heikki     1-0
Mäki Veijo           - Järvenpää Jari        0-1
Mertanen Janne       - Pihlajasalo Hannu     1-0
Kiltti Jyrki         - Kivijärvi Juha        ½-½
Penttinen Jarkko     - Hynninen Juha         ½-½

JoeSK - HSK 1-3
Dokutchaev Aleksander- Hartikainen Markku    ½-½
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Niemelä Antti         1-0
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Norri Joose           0-1
Nokka Risto          - Fieandt John          ½-½
Tuononen Janne       - Parkkinen Jyrki       0-1
Myller Janne         - Mäkinen Ilkka         ½-½
Porrasmaa Timo       - Lehto Antti           ½-½
Jäntti Petri         - Tiinanen Teemu        0-1

Kierros 9 14-01-12

Betfair-Aatos - SSK 5-1
Nybäck Tomi          - Hurme Harri           1-0
Seeman Tarvo         - Lehti Juhani          1-0
Virtanen Antti       - Havansi Erkki         ½-½
Issakainen Ari       - Saren Ilkka           1-0
Halmeenmäki Tuomo    - Tuovinen Jukka        1-0
Linnanen Lassi       - Aakio Seppo           0-1
Lammi Jyri           - Broman Hannu          1-0
Nuutilainen Timo     - Nyrhinen Harri        ½-½

HSK - Velhot 0-6
Hartikainen Markku   - Yemelin Vasily        0-1
Niemelä Antti        - Sulskis Sarunas       0-1
Norri Joose          - Agopov Mikael         ½-½
Kanko Ilkka          - Sammalvuo Tapani      0-1
Fieandt John         - Nyysti Sampsa         0-1
Partanen Juha        - Hokkanen Petri        0-1
Parkkinen Jyrki      - Pääkkönen Timo        ½-½
Suomalainen Erkki    - Kosmo Santul          0-1

EtVaS - MatSK 2-2
Kanep Meelis         - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   ½-½
Sepp Olav            - Lehtivaara Petri      ½-½
Kokkila Tero         - Ebeling Daniel        0-1
Hämäläinen Sami      - Mäki-Uuro Miikka      ½-½
Koskinen Henri       - Kekki Petri           0-1
Salo Heikki          - Hentunen Asko         1-0
Tommiska Matti       - Pulkkinen Kari        ½-½
Anttila Perttu       - Laine Panu            1-0

TuTS - SalSK 1-2
Sipilä Vilka         - Kulaots Kaido         ½-½
Holmsten Aleksei     - Kiik Kalle            ½-½
Tuominen Risto       - Rantanen Yrjö         1-0
Topi-Hulmi Teemu     - Westerinen Heikki     0-1
Lain Luigi           - Järvenpää Jari        ½-½
Vainio Ville         - Pihlajasalo Hannu     ½-½
Sorsa Nuutti         - Kivijärvi Juha        0-1
Byggmästar Lars      - Hynninen Juha         ½-½

VammSK - TammerSH 0-4
Martynov Pavel       - Veingold Aleksander   ½-½
Pohjala Henri        - Karttunen Mika        ½-½
Niemi Mikko          - Lehtinen Heikki       0-1
Kauko Jussi          - Mäki Veijo            0-1
Satonen Arto         - Mertanen Janne        0-1
Alho Sauli           - Kytöniemi Jyrki       ½-½
Lehtimäki Tero       - Köykkä Pekka          ½-½
Tanni Kalle          - Natri Antero          0-1

Kierros 10 15-01-12

SalSK - MatSK 2-1
Kulaots Kaido        - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   1-0
Kiik Kalle           - Lehtivaara Petri      1-0
Rantanen Yrjö        - Ebeling Daniel        ½-½
Westerinen Heikki    - Mäki-Uuro Miikka      ½-½
Järvenpää Jari       - Kekki Petri           0-1
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Hentunen Asko         ½-½
Kivijärvi Juha       - Pulkkinen Kari        ½-½
Hynninen Juha        - Laine Panu            ½-½

Kierros 11 11-02-12

HSK - EtVaS 4-0
Hartikainen Markku   - Kokkila Tero          1-0
Niemelä Antti        - Hämäläinen Sami       ½-½
Norri Joose          - Koskinen Henri        1-0
Kanko Ilkka          - Salo Heikki           1-0
Fieandt John         - Anttila Perttu        1-0
Partanen Juha        - Laakso Harri          ½-½
Parkkinen Jyrki      - Vihinen Teemu         ½-½
Kauranen Matti       - Eskola Risto          ½-½

SalSK - SSK 6-0
Kulaots Kaido        - Henttinen Markku      1-0
Kiik Kalle           - Hurme Harri           1-0
Rantanen Yrjö        - Lehti Juhani          ½-½
Westerinen Heikki    - Havansi Erkki         ½-½
Järvenpää Jari       - Saren Ilkka           1-0
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Tuovinen Jukka        1-0
Kivijärvi Juha       - Aakio Seppo           1-0
Hynninen Juha        - Broman Hannu          1-0

VammSK - TuTS 4-2
Novik Maxim          - Sipilä Vilka          0-1
Martynov Pavel       - Holmsten Aleksei      ½-½
Pohjala Henri        - Tuominen Risto        1-0
Niemi Mikko          - Topi-Hulmi Teemu      ½-½
Järvinen Rauno       - Lain Luigi            1-0
Ahvenjärvi Jani      - Vainio Ville          1-0
Alho Sauli           - Sorsa Nuutti          0-1
Lehtimäki Tero       - Sorsa Miitrei         1-0

TammerSH - MatSK 3-1
Volodin Aleksander   - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   1-0
Veingold Aleksander  - Lehtivaara Petri      1-0
Karttunen Mika       - Ebeling Daniel        ½-½
Lehtinen Heikki      - Mäki-Uuro Miikka      ½-½
Mäki Veijo           - Kekki Petri           0-1
Mertanen Janne       - Hentunen Asko         1-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Laine Panu            ½-½
Penttinen Jarkko     - Nieminen Kari         ½-½

OSS - Betfair-Aatos 1-4
Kiuttu Roope         - Nybäck Tomi           0-1
Kauppila Osmo        - Miezis Normunds       0-1
Valli Frans          - Seeman Tarvo          ½-½
Vinke Dietmar        - Virtanen Antti        0-1
Wallin Aleksi        - Issakainen Ari        ½-½
Kilpi Teemu          - Halmeenmäki Tuomo     ½-½
Kononen Keijo        - Linnanen Lassi        1-0
Huovinen Jere        - Lammi Jyri            0-1

JoeSK - Velhot 3-2
Dokutchaev Aleksander- Yemelin Vasily        0-1
Sklyarov Dmitri      - Agopov Mikael         1-0
Jouhki Yrjö Markus   - Sammalvuo Tapani      0-1
Nokka Risto          - Nyysti Sampsa         ½-½
Tuononen Janne       - Hokkanen Petri        1-0
Myller Janne         - Pääkkönen Timo        ½-½
Porrasmaa Timo       - Kosmo Santul          ½-½
Rönkä Erik           - Papula Niko           1-0

Kierros 12 12-02-12

HSK - MatSK 0-2
Hartikainen Markku   - Solozhenkin Jevgeni   ½-½
Niemelä Antti        - Lehtivaara Petri      ½-½
Norri Joose          - Ebeling Daniel        ½-½
Kanko Ilkka          - Mäki-Uuro Miikka      ½-½
Fieandt John         - Kekki Petri           0-1
Partanen Juha        - Hentunen Asko         0-1
Parkkinen Jyrki      - Pulkkinen Kari        ½-½
Lehto Antti          - Salimäki Janne        ½-½

SSK - EtVaS 2-5
Henttinen Markku     - Tella Jussi           0-1
Hurme Harri          - Kokkila Tero          0-1
Lehti Juhani         - Hämäläinen Sami       1-0
Havansi Erkki        - Koskinen Henri        ½-½
Saren Ilkka          - Salo Heikki           0-1
Tuovinen Jukka       - Anttila Perttu        1-0
Aakio Seppo          - Vihinen Teemu         0-1
Broman Hannu         - Hallenberg Sami       0-1

TuTS - TammerSH 0-3
Sipilä Vilka         - Karttunen Mika        0-1
Holmsten Aleksei     - Lehtinen Heikki       0-1
Tuominen Risto       - Mäki Veijo            ½-½
Topi-Hulmi Teemu     - Mertanen Janne        ½-½
Lain Luigi           - Kytöniemi Jyrki       ½-½
Vainio Ville         - Köykkä Pekka          ½-½
Sorsa Nuutti         - Salokangas Hannu      ½-½
Byggmästar Lars      - Lehtioksa Jorma       0-1

SalSK - VammSK 2-2
Kulaots Kaido        - Novik Maxim           ½-½
Kiik Kalle           - Martynov Pavel        ½-½
Rantanen Yrjö        - Pohjala Henri         ½-½
Westerinen Heikki    - Niemi Mikko           1-0
Järvenpää Jari       - Järvinen Rauno        0-1
Pihlajasalo Hannu    - Tolonen Leo           ½-½
Kivijärvi Juha       - Ahvenjärvi Jani       0-1
Hynninen Juha        - Lehtimäki Tero        1-0

OSS - Velhot 0-3
Kiuttu Roope         - Yemelin Vasily        0-1
Kauppila Osmo        - Agopov Mikael         0-1
Valli Frans          - Sammalvuo Tapani      0-1
Vinke Dietmar        - Nyysti Sampsa         ½-½
Wallin Aleksi        - Hokkanen Petri        ½-½
Kilpi Teemu          - Pääkkönen Timo        ½-½
Kononen Keijo        - Kosmo Santul          ½-½
Huovinen Jere        - Tusa Tuukka           ½-½

Kierros 13 09-03-12

Betfair-Aatos - JoeSK 3-2
Nybäck Tomi          - Dokutchaev Aleksander ½-½
Miezis Normunds      - Sklyarov Dmitri       1-0
Seeman Tarvo         - Saastamoinen Aarne    1-0
Virtanen Antti       - Hämäläinen Jussi      1-0
Issakainen Ari       - Tuononen Janne        0-1
Toivola Jari         - Myller Janne          0-1
Lammi Jyri           - Porrasmaa Timo        ½-½
Graeffe Petri        - Rönkä Erik            ½-½

Kierros 14 10-03-12

Betfair-Aatos - SalSK 3-2
Nybäck Tomi          - Kulaots Kaido         1-0
Miezis Normunds      - Kiik Kalle            1-0
Seeman Tarvo         - Rantanen Yrjö         1-0
Virtanen Antti       - Westerinen Heikki     0-1
Issakainen Ari       - Järvenpää Jari        0-1
Väätäinen Timo       - Pihlajasalo Hannu     ½-½
Halmeenmäki Tuomo    - Kivijärvi Juha        ½-½
Lammi Jyri           - Hynninen Juha         ½-½

EtVaS - JoeSK 2-5
Hämäläinen Sami      - Dokutchaev Aleksander 0-1
Koskinen Henri       - Sklyarov Dmitri       0-1
Salo Heikki          - Saastamoinen Aarne    1-0
Anttila Perttu       - Hämäläinen Jussi      1-0
Rautanen Sari        - Tuononen Janne        0-1
Suuronen Petri       - Myller Janne          0-1
Ihaksi Arto          - Porrasmaa Timo        ½-½
Kinnunen Seppo       - Rönkä Erik            0-1

HSK - TuTS 3-2
Hbner Robert        - Sipilä Vilka          ½-½
Hartikainen Markku   - Holmsten Aleksei      1-0
Binham Timothy       - Tuominen Risto        0-1
Niemelä Antti        - Topi-Hulmi Teemu      1-0
Norri Joose          - Lain Luigi            ½-½
Kanko Ilkka          - Sorsa Nuutti          0-1
Fieandt John         - Olander Aleksi        ½-½
Gambäck Björn        - Morant Paul           1-0

MatSK - VammSK 4-0
Solozhenkin Jevgeni  - Novik Maxim           ½-½
Palliser Richard     - Martynov Pavel        1-0
Lehtivaara Petri     - Pohjala Henri         ½-½
Ebeling Daniel       - Tolonen Leo           1-0
Mäki-Uuro Miikka     - Ahvenjärvi Jani       ½-½
Kekki Petri          - Satonen Arto          1-0
Hentunen Asko        - Lehtimäki Tero        ½-½
Pulkkinen Kari       - Tanni Kalle           1-0

SSK - OSS 1-0
Hurme Harri          - Kauppila Osmo         ½-½
Lehti Juhani         - Vinke Dietmar         ½-½
Havansi Erkki        - Wallin Aleksi         ½-½
Saren Ilkka          - Kilpi Teemu           ½-½
Tuovinen Jukka       - Kononen Keijo         ½-½
Aakio Seppo          - Huovinen Jere         ½-½
Broman Hannu         - Manninen Anssi        1-0
Nyrhinen Harri       - Nisula Timo           ½-½

Velhot - TammerSH 0-0
Yemelin Vasily       - Volodin Aleksander    ½-½
Sulskis Sarunas      - Veingold Aleksander   ½-½
Agopov Mikael        - Karttunen Mika        ½-½
Sammalvuo Tapani     - Lehtinen Heikki       ½-½
Nyysti Sampsa        - Mäki Veijo            ½-½
Hokkanen Petri       - Mertanen Janne        ½-½
Pääkkönen Timo       - Kytöniemi Jyrki       ½-½
Kosmo Santul         - Penttinen Jarkko      ½-½

Kierros 15 11-03-12

Betfair-Aatos - TammerSH 2-4
Nybäck Tomi          - Volodin Aleksander    1-0
Miezis Normunds      - Veingold Aleksander   ½-½
Seeman Tarvo         - Karttunen Mika        0-1
Virtanen Antti       - Mäki Veijo            1-0
Issakainen Ari       - Mertanen Janne        0-1
Toivola Jari         - Kytöniemi Jyrki       ½-½
Prieur Eetu          - Penttinen Jarkko      0-1
Lammi Jyri           - Köykkä Pekka          0-1

EtVaS - VammSK 1-2
Hämäläinen Sami      - Novik Maxim           0-1
Koskinen Henri       - Martynov Pavel        ½-½
Salo Heikki          - Pohjala Henri         ½-½
Anttila Perttu       - Tolonen Leo           0-1
Laakso Harri         - Ahvenjärvi Jani       ½-½
Vihinen Teemu        - Lehtimäki Tero        ½-½
Eskola Risto         - Tanni Kalle           ½-½
Hallenberg Sami      - Kauko Pekka           1-0

HSK - OSS 3-3
Hbner Robert        - Kauppila Osmo         ½-½
Hartikainen Markku   - Vinke Dietmar         1-0
Binham Timothy       - Wallin Aleksi         0-1
Niemelä Antti        - Kilpi Teemu           ½-½
Norri Joose          - Kononen Keijo         1-0
Kanko Ilkka          - Huovinen Jere         0-1
Fieandt John         - Manninen Anssi        0-1
Gambäck Björn        - Nisula Timo           1-0

MatSK - JoeSK 6-0
Solozhenkin Jevgeni  - Dokutchaev Aleksander ½-½
Palliser Richard     - Sklyarov Dmitri       1-0
Lehtivaara Petri     - Saastamoinen Aarne    ½-½
Ebeling Daniel       - Hämäläinen Jussi      1-0
Mäki-Uuro Miikka     - Tuononen Janne        1-0
Kekki Petri          - Myller Janne          1-0
Hentunen Asko        - Porrasmaa Timo        1-0
Pulkkinen Kari       - Rönkä Erik            1-0

SSK - TuTS 0-3
Henttinen Markku     - Sipilä Vilka          0-1
Hurme Harri          - Holmsten Aleksei      ½-½
Lehti Juhani         - Tuominen Risto        0-1
Havansi Erkki        - Topi-Hulmi Teemu      ½-½
Saren Ilkka          - Lain Luigi            ½-½
Tuovinen Jukka       - Sorsa Nuutti          ½-½
Aakio Seppo          - Olander Aleksi        0-1
Broman Hannu         - Morant Paul           ½-½

Velhot - SalSK 4-1
Yemelin Vasily       - Kulaots Kaido         0-1
Sulskis Sarunas      - Kiik Kalle            1-0
Agopov Mikael        - Rantanen Yrjö         1-0
Sammalvuo Tapani     - Westerinen Heikki     ½-½
Nyysti Sampsa        - Järvenpää Jari        ½-½
Hokkanen Petri       - Pihlajasalo Hannu     ½-½
Pääkkönen Timo       - Kivijärvi Juha        1-0
Kosmo Santul         - Hynninen Juha         1-0

SM-liiga

TammerSH 11 7 4 0 38 - 13 18 Velhot 11 7 2 2 38 - 13 16 MatSK 11 7 2 2 33 - 13 16 HSK 11 7 1 3 31 - 25 15 SalSK 11 5 3 3 29 - 21 13 EtVaS 11 3 4 4 27 - 29 10 OSS 11 4 2 5 23 - 28 10 VammSK 11 4 2 5 23 - 30 10 JoeSK 11 4 1 6 23 - 31 9 Aatos 11 4 1 6 23 - 32 9 TuTS 11 2 0 9 20 - 32 4 SSK 11 1 0 10 9 - 50 2

1. Divisioona lohko A

Kierros 1 17-09-11

KäpSK - HyvSK 3-2
Holopainen Timo      - Öim Tönu              ½-½
Honkanen Marko       - Kumpulainen Jari      0-1
Koskimaa Esko        - Ahonen Jari           ½-½
Suominen Antti       - Ailama Kari           ½-½
Pietinen Pekka       - Piho Juha             0-1
Calonius Mikael      - Salmi Ilkka           1-0
Kallio Juho          - Moilanen Teppo        1-0
Toivonen Aulis       - Pukkinen Seppo        1-0

Remi - TammerSh 2 3-1
Kiili Markus         - Natri Antero          ½-½
Eklund Kari          - Salokangas Hannu      ½-½
Rönnqvist Timo       - Lehtioksa Jorma       1-0
Lappalainen Sasu     - Pessi Juha            0-1
Veteläinen Tomi      - Pietarinen Petri      ½-½
Kumpulainen Kalle    - Iivonen Markku        1-0
Peltola Leo          - Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka ½-½
Tiilikainen Mikko    - Karttinen Risto       1-0

LoimSK - Garde 3-1
Lauk Ular            - Nouro Mikael          ½-½
Salo Tapio           - Ristoja Jan           ½-½
Nokso-Koivisto Aki   - Tingander Ari-Pekka   1-0
Ladva Ottomar        - Miettinen Teemu       1-0
Grek Marko           - Koivistoinen Timo     1-0
Mellin Pasi          - Länsimäki Ville       ½-½
Erlund Kaj           - Hynnä Kevin           ½-½
Airola Matti         - Aumuller Ingo         0-1

VSS - MatSK 2 2-6
Kinnunen Kari        - Ebeling Mika          0-1
Tammela Kari         - Salimäki Janne        0-1
Peltomäki Jarmo      - Tiitta Sauli          0-1
Linqvist Grels       - Nieminen Kari         0-1
Sellberg Joel        - Toikkanen Vesa        0-1
Julkunen Tapio       - Fraser Scott          1-0
Sjöblom Johan        - Rauramaa Kari         0-1
Miskala Juha         - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 2 15-10-11

KäpSK - LoimSK 2-3
Holopainen Timo      - Lauk Ular             0-1
Honkanen Marko       - Salo Tapio            0-1
Suominen Antti       - Nokso-Koivisto Aki    1-0
Pietinen Pekka       - Ladva Ottomar         ½-½
Kallio Juho          - Grek Marko            0-1
Calonius Mikael      - Mellin Pasi           ½-½
Tiihonen Ilpo        - Airola Matti          1-0
Patola Eero          - Hellström Jarkko      ½-½

MatSK 2 - TammerSh 2 2-3
Salimäki Janne       - Natri Antero          0-1
Laine Panu           - Salokangas Hannu      ½-½
Tiitta Sauli         - Lehtioksa Jorma       0-1
Nieminen Kari        - Pessi Juha            1-0
Räisänen Kim         - Pietarinen Petri      0-1
Toikkanen Vesa       - Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka ½-½
Fraser Scott         - Leisti Simo           1-0
Kurkijärvi Mikko     - Mustelin Juhani       ½-½

HyvSK - Garde 1-7
Öim Tönu             - Ivanov Sergei         0-1
Kumpulainen Jari     - Nouro Mikael          0-1
Ahonen Jari          - Ristoja Jan           0-1
Tonteri Ari          - Pitkänen Sami         0-1
Vehviläinen Pertti   - Johansson Jukka       0-1
Ailama Kari          - Tingander Ari-Pekka   0-1
Piho Juha            - Länsimäki Ville       0-1
Salmi Ilkka          - Hynnä Kevin           1-0

VSS - Remi 2-1
Tammela Kari         - Kiili Markus          1-0
Peltomäki Jarmo      - Eklund Kari           1-0
Linqvist Grels       - Lappalainen Sasu      0-1
Sellberg Joel        - Kumpulainen Kalle     ½-½
Julkunen Tapio       - Tumanov Dmitri        ½-½
Miskala Juha         - Peltola Leo           ½-½
Storm Harry          - Tiilikainen Mikko     ½-½
Kinnari Timo         - Mannberg Henry        ½-½

Kierros 3 19-11-11

Garde - Remi 3-2
Ivanov Sergei        - Kiili Markus          ½-½
Nouro Mikael         - Eklund Kari           ½-½
Ristoja Jan          - Lappalainen Sasu      1-0
Pitkänen Sami        - Veteläinen Tomi       1-0
Johansson Jukka      - Kumpulainen Kalle     ½-½
Ristoja Samu         - Tumanov Dmitri        1-0
Tingander Ari-Pekka  - Peltola Leo           0-1
Miettinen Teemu      - Tiilikainen Mikko     0-1

LoimSK - MatSK 2 2-5
Lauk Ular            - Salimäki Janne        1-0
Salo Tapio           - Laine Panu            ½-½
Nokso-Koivisto Aki   - Tolonen Mikko         1-0
Grek Marko           - Tiitta Sauli          0-1
Mellin Pasi          - Lehtivaara Risto      0-1
Erlund Kaj           - Toikkanen Vesa        0-1
Airola Matti         - Fraser Scott          0-1
Hellström Jarkko     - Kurkijärvi Mikko      0-1

TammerSh 2 - KäpSK 2-1
Penttinen Jarkko     - Holopainen Timo       1-0
Köykkä Pekka         - Honkanen Marko        1-0
Natri Antero         - Koskimaa Esko         ½-½
Salokangas Hannu     - Suominen Antti        ½-½
Pessi Juha           - Agopov Vladimir       0-1
Pietarinen Petri     - Pietinen Pekka        ½-½
Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka- Kallio Juho           ½-½
Leisti Simo          - Calonius Mikael       ½-½

HyvSK - VSS 3-1
Öim Tönu             - Kinnunen Kari         ½-½
Kumpulainen Jari     - Peltomäki Jarmo       ½-½
Tonteri Ari          - Linqvist Grels        ½-½
Ailama Kari          - Sellberg Joel         ½-½
Piho Juha            - Julkunen Tapio        0-1
Salmi Ilkka          - Miskala Juha          1-0
Moilanen Teppo       - Hakkarainen Tomi      1-0
Pukkinen Seppo       - Pyylampi Sauli        1-0

Kierros 4 20-11-11

MatSK 2 - Garde 2-2
Laine Panu           - Ivanov Sergei         0-1
Tolonen Mikko        - Nouro Mikael          ½-½
Nieminen Kari        - Ristoja Jan           ½-½
Lehtivaara Risto     - Pitkänen Sami         ½-½
Räisänen Kim         - Johansson Jukka       ½-½
Toikkanen Vesa       - Ristoja Samu          1-0
Fraser Scott         - Tingander Ari-Pekka   1-0
Liu Dennis           - Miettinen Teemu       0-1

Remi - LoimSK 3-2
Kiili Markus         - Lauk Ular             0-1
Eklund Kari          - Salo Tapio            0-1
Rönnqvist Timo       - Nokso-Koivisto Aki    ½-½
Lappalainen Sasu     - Grek Marko            1-0
Veteläinen Tomi      - Erlund Kaj            1-0
Kumpulainen Kalle    - Airola Matti          1-0
Tumanov Dmitri       - Hellström Jarkko      ½-½
Peltola Leo          - Koivumäki Marko       ½-½

TammerSh 2 - HyvSK 5-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki      - Öim Tönu              ½-½
Köykkä Pekka         - Kumpulainen Jari      1-0
Natri Antero         - Tonteri Ari           1-0
Salokangas Hannu     - Ailama Kari           1-0
Pessi Juha           - Piho Juha             ½-½
Pietarinen Petri     - Salmi Ilkka           ½-½
Iivonen Markku       - Moilanen Teppo        1-0
Kaatiala Pekka       - Pukkinen Seppo        1-0

VSS - KäpSK 0-5
Kinnunen Kari        - Holopainen Timo       ½-½
Peltomäki Jarmo      - Honkanen Marko        0-1
Linqvist Grels       - Koskimaa Esko         ½-½
Sellberg Joel        - Suominen Antti        ½-½
Julkunen Tapio       - Agopov Vladimir       0-1
Miskala Juha         - Pietinen Pekka        0-1
Hakkarainen Tomi     - Kallio Juho           0-1
Pyylampi Sauli       - Calonius Mikael       0-1

Kierros 5 14-01-12

Garde - KäpSK 5-2
Ivanov Sergei        - Holopainen Timo       1-0
Nouro Mikael         - Koskimaa Esko         1-0
Ristoja Jan          - Suominen Antti        0-1
Johansson Jukka      - Agopov Vladimir       1-0
Ristoja Samu         - Pietinen Pekka        1-0
Tingander Ari-Pekka  - Kallio Juho           1-0
Miettinen Teemu      - Calonius Mikael       0-1
Länsimäki Ville      - Toivonen Aulis        ½-½

MatSK 2 - Remi 3-0
Tolonen Mikko        - Kiili Markus          ½-½
Tiitta Sauli         - Eklund Kari           1-0
Nieminen Kari        - Lappalainen Sasu      ½-½
Lehtivaara Risto     - Veteläinen Tomi       ½-½
Fraser Scott         - Kumpulainen Kalle     1-0
Rauramaa Julius      - Tumanov Dmitri        ½-½
Liu Dennis           - Peltola Leo           1-0
Keloharju Matti      - Tiilikainen Mikko     ½-½

LoimSK - HyvSK 6-2
Lauk Ular            - Kumpulainen Jari      1-0
Salo Tapio           - Ahonen Jari           1-0
Nokso-Koivisto Aki   - Tonteri Ari           1-0
Ladva Ottomar        - Ailama Kari           1-0
Grek Marko           - Salmi Ilkka           0-1
Mellin Pasi          - Moilanen Teppo        1-0
Erlund Kaj           - Pukkinen Seppo        0-1
Hellström Jarkko     - Saarinen Timo         1-0

TammerSh 2 - VSS 2-2
Salokangas Hannu     - Kinnunen Kari         0-1
Lehtioksa Jorma      - Peltomäki Jarmo       ½-½
Pessi Juha           - Linqvist Grels        0-1
Nordhausen Klaus     - Kaskinen Timo         ½-½
Iivonen Markku       - Julkunen Tapio        1-0
Leisti Simo          - Miskala Juha          ½-½
Mustelin Juhani      - Kinnari Timo          ½-½
Takku Teppo          - Pyylampi Sauli        1-0

Kierros 6 11-02-12

Garde - VSS 7-0
Ivanov Sergei        - Kinnunen Kari         1-0
Nouro Mikael         - Peltomäki Jarmo       1-0
Ristoja Jan          - Linqvist Grels        ½-½
Pitkänen Sami        - Kaskinen Timo         1-0
Ristoja Samu         - Julkunen Tapio        1-0
Tingander Ari-Pekka  - Hakkarainen Tomi      1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

KäpSK - MatSK 2 1-7
w.o.                 - Salimäki Janne        0-1
Koskimaa Esko        - Tolonen Mikko         0-1
Suominen Antti       - Lehtivaara Risto      0-1
Agopov Vladimir      - Räisänen Kim          1-0
Pietinen Pekka       - Fraser Scott          0-1
Nurmela Janne        - Rauramaa Julius       0-1
Niva Henri           - Liu Dennis            0-1
Suomalainen Sakke    - Keloharju Matti       0-1

HyvSK - Remi 5-2
Öim Tönu             - Eklund Kari           1-0
Kumpulainen Jari     - Rönnqvist Timo        1-0
Tonteri Ari          - Lappalainen Sasu      1-0
Vehviläinen Pertti   - Veteläinen Tomi       1-0
Piho Juha            - Kumpulainen Kalle     0-1
Salmi Ilkka          - Tumanov Dmitri        0-1
Moilanen Teppo       - Peltola Leo           ½-½
Pukkinen Seppo       - Mannberg Henry        1-0

LoimSK - TammerSh 2 3-2
Lauk Ular            - Köykkä Pekka          1-0
Salo Tapio           - Salokangas Hannu      0-1
Nokso-Koivisto Aki   - Lehtioksa Jorma       1-0
Grek Marko           - Pessi Juha            1-0
Mellin Pasi          - Kuusela Matti         0-1
Erlund Kaj           - Harju Jukka           ½-½
Brander Ilmari       - Terho Jarmo           ½-½
Hellström Jarkko     - Takku Teppo           ½-½

Kierros 7 10-03-12

Remi - KäpSK 4-0
Kiili Markus         - Holopainen Timo       ½-½
Eklund Kari          - Honkanen Marko        1-0
Rönnqvist Timo       - Koskimaa Esko         1-0
Lappalainen Sasu     - Suominen Antti        1-0
Veteläinen Tomi      - Pietinen Pekka        ½-½
Kumpulainen Kalle    - Calonius Mikael       ½-½
Tumanov Dmitri       - Pihlajamäki Antti     1-0
Mannberg Henry       - Patola Eero           ½-½

HyvSK - MatSK 2 0-5
Öim Tönu             - Kivistö Mikko         ½-½
Kumpulainen Jari     - Salimäki Janne        0-1
Ahonen Jari          - Laine Panu            ½-½
Tonteri Ari          - Tolonen Mikko         0-1
Vehviläinen Pertti   - Tiitta Sauli          0-1
Ailama Kari          - Nieminen Kari         ½-½
Piho Juha            - Toikkanen Vesa        0-1
Salmi Ilkka          - Fraser Scott          0-1

TammerSh 2 - Garde 3-1
Köykkä Pekka         - Ivanov Sergei         1-0
Salokangas Hannu     - Nouro Mikael          ½-½
Pessi Juha           - Ristoja Jan           ½-½
Pietarinen Petri     - Johansson Jukka       ½-½
Iivonen Markku       - Ristoja Samu          ½-½
Leisti Simo          - Tingander Ari-Pekka   0-1
Kuusela Matti        - Koivistoinen Timo     1-0
Harju Jukka          - Länsimäki Ville       1-0

VSS - LoimSK 3-2
Kinnunen Kari        - Salo Tapio            ½-½
Tammela Kari         - Nokso-Koivisto Aki    0-1
Peltomäki Jarmo      - Grek Marko            ½-½
Linqvist Grels       - Mellin Pasi           ½-½
Sellberg Joel        - Erlund Kaj            0-1
Julkunen Tapio       - Hellström Jarkko      1-0
Miskala Juha         - Koivumäki Marko       1-0
Kinnari Timo         - Tuomola Tommi         1-0

1. Divisioona lohko A

MatSK 2 7 5 1 1 30 - 10 11 Garde 7 4 1 2 26 - 13 9 TammerSh 2 7 4 1 2 18 - 12 9 LoimSK 7 4 0 3 21 - 18 8 Remi 7 3 0 4 15 - 16 6 VSS 7 2 1 4 10 - 26 5 KäpSK 7 2 0 5 14 - 23 4 HyvSK 7 2 0 5 13 - 29 4

1. Divisioona lohko B

Kierros 1 17-09-11

I-HSK - KS-58 2-4
Sofiev Alexey        - Yrjölä Jouni          0-1
Wilen Eero           - Kivipelto Kaj         ½-½
Lehtisalo Marko      - Lauren Martti         ½-½
Kilpelä Panu         - Lehto Ville           0-1
Hytönen Harri        - Ruotanen Helge        1-0
Pasanen Tuomo        - Koskinen Veikko       1-0
Kukkonen Simo        - Katajainen Kimmo      0-1
Miljard Kai          - Visti Heikki          0-1

LahS - EtVaS 2 1-4
Joentausta Hannu     - Anttila Perttu        0-1
Torkkola Henri       - Laakso Harri          ½-½
Tauriainen Marko     - Vihinen Teemu         ½-½
Äijälä Jouko         - Hallenberg Sami       1-0
Pitkänen Jorma       - Taylor Daryl          ½-½
Hagelberg Lauri      - Haapamäki Marko       0-1
Sipilä Markku        - Männistö Eero         0-1
Haimi Aleksandr      - Suuronen Petri        0-1

JyS - HSK 2 4-3
Luukkonen Tommi      - Mäkinen Ilkka         1-0
Nevanlinna Risto     - Lehto Antti           1-0
Laihonen Petteri     - Leino Jukka           ½-½
Franssila Tommi      - Kauranen Matti        0-1
Hintikka Eero        - Uimonen Matti         0-1
Wright von Aarne     - Kopsa Petri           1-0
Soppela Jouni        - Tiinanen Teemu        0-1
Hartio Ilkka         - Taipale Reijo         1-0

RaahLi - ESK 3-3
Pitkäaho Aki         - Pudas Teemu           0-1
Takalo-Eskola Anssi  - Korhonen Aki          1-0
Pitkäaho Arto        - Korhonen Pasi         ½-½
Peltomaa Jukka       - Munukka Timo          ½-½
Sarkkinen Heikki     - Puroila Sippo         0-1
Nyström Jarno        - Raivio Pertti         0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 2 15-10-11

HSK 2 - RaahLi 2-0
Suomalainen Erkki    - Pitkäaho Aki          ½-½
Lehto Antti          - Haataja Riku          ½-½
Leino Jukka          - Takalo-Eskola Anssi   ½-½
Kauranen Matti       - Pitkäaho Arto         1-0
Räisä Unto           - Sandvik Thomas        ½-½
Aaltio Erkki         - Peltomaa Jukka        1-0
Kiviaho Allan        - Aapola Lauri          ½-½
Tiinanen Teemu       - Sarkkinen Heikki      ½-½

KS-58 - LahS 3-2
Yrjölä Jouni         - Joentausta Hannu      1-0
Kivimäki Jaakko      - Torkkola Henri        0-1
Kivipelto Kaj        - Tauriainen Marko      1-0
Lauren Martti        - Äijälä Jouko          ½-½
Lehto Ville          - Hagelberg Lauri       1-0
Sihvonen Tero        - Sipilä Markku         ½-½
Ruotanen Helge       - Valkama Samuli        0-1
Koskinen Veikko      - Pitkänen Ari          ½-½

EtVaS 2 - I-HSK 3-2
Laakso Harri         - Lako Mika             0-1
Vihinen Teemu        - Sofiev Alexey         1-0
Eskola Risto         - Immonen Vihtori       1-0
Hallenberg Sami      - Wilen Eero            ½-½
Taylor Daryl         - Lehtisalo Marko       ½-½
Männistö Eero        - Kilpelä Panu          1-0
Kinnunen Seppo       - Hytönen Harri         0-1
Räsänen Otto         - Pasanen Tuomo         ½-½

ESK - JyS 1-3
Pudas Teemu          - Nevanlinna Risto      ½-½
Korhonen Aki         - Laihonen Petteri      0-1
Korhonen Pasi        - Franssila Tommi       1-0
Borenius Mika        - Nivala Tuomas         0-1
Munukka Timo         - Hintikka Eero         ½-½
Auvinen Esa          - Wright von Aarne      ½-½
Nyström Leif         - Soppela Jouni         ½-½
Raivio Pertti        - Seppälä Aki           0-1

Kierros 3 19-11-11

HSK 2 - I-HSK 2-6
Räisä Unto           - Lako Mika             0-1
Aaltio Erkki         - Sofiev Alexey         0-1
Kiviaho Allan        - Immonen Vihtori       0-1
Hörhammer Stefan     - Wilen Eero            1-0
Mustonen Ilkka       - Lehtisalo Marko       0-1
Kuoppamäki Petri     - Kilpelä Panu          0-1
Turtiainen Tauno     - Hytönen Harri         1-0
Varpanen Jan         - Pasanen Tuomo         0-1

LahS - ESK 3-1
Joentausta Hannu     - Pudas Teemu           0-1
Tauriainen Marko     - Ilmoni Tommy          ½-½
Äijälä Jouko         - Korhonen Aki          ½-½
Pitkänen Jorma       - Korhonen Pasi         ½-½
Hagelberg Lauri      - Borenius Mika         1-0
Sipilä Markku        - Munukka Timo          ½-½
Haimi Aleksandr      - Auvinen Esa           1-0
Valkama Samuli       - Puroila Sippo         1-0

JyS - EtVaS 2 6-1
Luukkonen Tommi      - Laakso Harri          1-0
Nevanlinna Risto     - Vihinen Teemu         1-0
Franssila Tommi      - Eskola Risto          0-1
Nivala Tuomas        - Hallenberg Sami       1-0
Hintikka Eero        - Taylor Daryl          1-0
Wright von Aarne     - Haapamäki Marko       1-0
Hartio Ilkka         - Rautanen Sari         ½-½
Seppälä Aki          - Suuronen Petri        1-0

RaahLi - KS-58 0-6
Pitkäaho Aki         - Yrjölä Jouni          0-1
Takalo-Eskola Anssi  - Tuomala Timo          ½-½
Pitkäaho Arto        - Kivimäki Jaakko       0-1
Sandvik Thomas       - Kivipelto Kaj         ½-½
Peltomaa Jukka       - Lauren Martti         0-1
Aapola Lauri         - Lehto Ville           0-1
Sarkkinen Heikki     - Sihvonen Tero         0-1
Nyström Jarno        - Ruotanen Helge        0-1

Kierros 4 20-11-11

ESK - I-HSK 3-3
Pudas Teemu          - Lako Mika             1-0
Ilmoni Tommy         - Immonen Vihtori       1-0
Korhonen Aki         - Wilen Eero            ½-½
Korhonen Pasi        - Lehtisalo Marko       ½-½
Borenius Mika        - Hytönen Harri         0-1
Munukka Timo         - Pasanen Tuomo         0-1
Puroila Sippo        - Frisk Ensio           0-1
Karasmäki Seppo      - Walta Päivi           1-0

LahS - HSK 2 0-2
Joentausta Hannu     - Suomalainen Erkki     ½-½
Tauriainen Marko     - Kauranen Matti        ½-½
Äijälä Jouko         - Räisä Unto            ½-½
Pitkänen Jorma       - Aaltio Erkki          ½-½
Hagelberg Lauri      - Kiviaho Allan         0-1
Sipilä Markku        - Mustonen Ilkka        0-1
Haimi Aleksandr      - Turtiainen Tauno      ½-½
Valkama Samuli       - Blinov Yurj           ½-½

JyS - KS-58 2-2
Luukkonen Tommi      - Yrjölä Jouni          ½-½
Nevanlinna Risto     - Tuomala Timo          1-0
Franssila Tommi      - Kivimäki Jaakko       ½-½
Nivala Tuomas        - Kivipelto Kaj         ½-½
Hintikka Eero        - Lauren Martti         0-1
Wright von Aarne     - Lehto Ville           ½-½
Hartio Ilkka         - Sihvonen Tero         0-1
Seppälä Aki          - Ruotanen Helge        1-0

EtVaS 2 - RaahLi 1-2
Laakso Harri         - Pitkäaho Aki          ½-½
Vihinen Teemu        - Takalo-Eskola Anssi   0-1
Eskola Risto         - Pitkäaho Arto         ½-½
Hallenberg Sami      - Sandvik Thomas        ½-½
Taylor Daryl         - Peltomaa Jukka        ½-½
Haapamäki Marko      - Aapola Lauri          1-0
Rautanen Sari        - Sarkkinen Heikki      0-1
Suuronen Petri       - Nyström Jarno         ½-½

Kierros 5 14-01-12

HSK 2 - ESK 2-3
Leino Jukka          - Pudas Teemu           0-1
Kauranen Matti       - Korhonen Aki          1-0
Räisä Unto           - Korhonen Pasi         ½-½
Uimonen Matti        - Borenius Mika         1-0
Aaltio Erkki         - Munukka Timo          ½-½
Kiviaho Allan        - Mähönen Timo          0-1
Hörhammer Stefan     - Auvinen Esa           ½-½
Kopsa Petri          - Pystynen Jarmo        0-1

I-HSK - LahS 2-4
Lako Mika            - Joentausta Hannu      ½-½
Immonen Vihtori      - Torkkola Henri        0-1
Wilen Eero           - Tauriainen Marko      0-1
Lehtisalo Marko      - Äijälä Jouko          0-1
Kilpelä Panu         - Hagelberg Lauri       1-0
Hytönen Harri        - Sipilä Markku         0-1
Kyburz Stefan        - Haimi Aleksandr       1-0
Pasanen Tuomo        - Valkama Samuli        ½-½

KS-58 - EtVaS 2 2-1
Tuomala Timo         - Laakso Harri          ½-½
Kivimäki Jaakko      - Vihinen Teemu         1-0
Kivipelto Kaj        - Eskola Risto          ½-½
Lauren Martti        - Hallenberg Sami       ½-½
Lehto Ville          - Taylor Daryl          1-0
Sihvonen Tero        - Rautanen Sari         ½-½
Ruotanen Helge       - Suuronen Petri        ½-½
Koskinen Veikko      - Rajakari Janne        0-1

RaahLi - JyS 0-6
Pitkäaho Aki         - Luukkonen Tommi       0-1
Haataja Riku         - Nevanlinna Risto      ½-½
Takalo-Eskola Anssi  - Franssila Tommi       0-1
Pitkäaho Arto        - Nivala Tuomas         0-1
Peltomaa Jukka       - Hintikka Eero         0-1
Kemppainen Tuomo     - Wright von Aarne      0-1
Sarkkinen Heikki     - Hartio Ilkka          ½-½
Nyström Jarno        - Seppälä Aki           0-1

Kierros 6 11-02-12

I-HSK - RaahLi 3-0
Keskisarja Teemu     - Pitkäaho Aki          ½-½
Lako Mika            - Haataja Riku          ½-½
Immonen Vihtori      - Takalo-Eskola Anssi   ½-½
Wilen Eero           - Sandvik Thomas        ½-½
Lehtisalo Marko      - Aapola Lauri          ½-½
Kilpelä Panu         - Sarkkinen Heikki      1-0
Hytönen Harri        - Nyström Jarno         1-0
Väisänen Jaakko      - Lehtohalme Lasse      1-0

EtVaS 2 - HSK 2 3-3
Hallenberg Sami      - Mäkinen Ilkka         ½-½
Taylor Daryl         - Lehto Antti           0-1
Rautanen Sari        - Leino Jukka           1-0
Suuronen Petri       - Räisä Unto            ½-½
Ihaksi Arto          - Uimonen Matti         1-0
Rajakari Janne       - Aaltio Erkki          1-0
Pulli Tapio          - Kiviaho Allan         0-1
Nummelin Olli        - Tiinanen Teemu        0-1

ESK - KS-58 0-4
Pudas Teemu          - Yrjölä Jouni          0-1
Korhonen Aki         - Tuomala Timo          0-1
Korhonen Pasi        - Kivimäki Jaakko       0-1
Borenius Mika        - Kivipelto Kaj         ½-½
Munukka Timo         - Lehto Ville           0-1
Auvinen Esa          - Sihvonen Tero         ½-½
Nyström Leif         - Koskinen Veikko       ½-½
Ruokamo Jouko        - Pesola Jyrki          ½-½

LahS - JyS 2-5
Joentausta Hannu     - Luukkonen Tommi       1-0
Torkkola Henri       - Nevanlinna Risto      ½-½
Tauriainen Marko     - Laihonen Petteri      0-1
Äijälä Jouko         - Franssila Tommi       0-1
Pitkänen Jorma       - Nivala Tuomas         0-1
Sipilä Markku        - Hintikka Eero         1-0
Haimi Aleksandr      - Wright von Aarne      0-1
Valkama Samuli       - Seppälä Aki           0-1

Kierros 7 10-03-12

KS-58 - HSK 2 3-0
Yrjölä Jouni         - Partanen Juha         1-0
Tuomala Timo         - Parkkinen Jyrki       ½-½
Kivimäki Jaakko      - Mäkinen Ilkka         ½-½
Kivipelto Kaj        - Suomalainen Erkki     ½-½
Lauren Martti        - Räisä Unto            ½-½
Lehto Ville          - Hörhammer Stefan      1-0
Sihvonen Tero        - Puuska Heini          ½-½
Ruotanen Helge       - Ojalammi Petri        1-0

ESK - EtVaS 2 2-2
Pudas Teemu          - Laakso Harri          1-0
Korhonen Aki         - Vihinen Teemu         1-0
Korhonen Pasi        - Eskola Risto          ½-½
Borenius Mika        - Hallenberg Sami       0-1
Mähönen Timo         - Taylor Daryl          ½-½
Auvinen Esa          - Männistö Eero         ½-½
Pystynen Jarmo       - Rajakari Janne        ½-½
Raivio Pertti        - Kivivuori Ilppo       0-1

JyS - I-HSK 7-0
Luukkonen Tommi      - Wilen Eero            1-0
Nevanlinna Risto     - Lehtisalo Marko       ½-½
Laihonen Petteri     - Hytönen Harri         1-0
Franssila Tommi      - Kyburz Stefan         1-0
Nivala Tuomas        - Frisk Ensio           1-0
Hintikka Eero        - Kukkonen Simo         1-0
Wright von Aarne     - Väisänen Jaakko       1-0
Seppälä Aki          - Kangas Mauno          1-0

RaahLi - LahS 2-1
Pitkäaho Aki         - Joentausta Hannu      1-0
Haataja Riku         - Torkkola Henri        ½-½
Takalo-Eskola Anssi  - Tauriainen Marko      ½-½
Pitkäaho Arto        - Äijälä Jouko          1-0
Peltomaa Jukka       - Hagelberg Lauri       ½-½
Kemppainen Tuomo     - Sipilä Markku         ½-½
Sarkkinen Heikki     - Valkama Samuli        0-1
Nyström Jarno        - Vehkalahti Veli       ½-½

1. Divisioona lohko B

JyS 7 6 1 0 33 - 9 13 KS-58 7 6 1 0 24 - 7 13 EtVaS 2 7 2 2 3 15 - 18 6 I-HSK 7 2 1 4 18 - 23 5 HSK 2 7 2 1 4 14 - 19 5 ESK 7 1 3 3 13 - 20 5 RaahLi 7 2 1 4 7 - 22 5 LahS 7 2 0 5 13 - 19 4

2. Divisioona lohko 1

Kierros 1 17-09-11

LauttSK - Remi 2 3-1
Kauppala Pekka       - Mannberg Henry        1-0
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Tähtikallio Jani      1-0
Sobenin Evgeny       - Uusitalo Martti       0-1
Joutsivuo Timo       - Penttinen Niko        ½-½
Vesely Petr          - Ruotimo Jussi         1-0

KirkSK - HSK 3 2-1
Lindstedt Johan      - Aaltio Erkki          1-0
Sandholm Klas        - Kiviaho Allan         ½-½
Grönroos Matti       - Svenn Olavi           1-0
Lehtiranta Jari      - Kuoppamäki Petri      ½-½
Ahokas Eero          - Turtiainen Tauno      0-1

EtVaS 3 - I-HSK 3 2-0
Rautanen Sari        - Jormanainen Pauli     ½-½
Rajakari Janne       - Sjöberg Mikael        ½-½
Rannisto Olavi       - Hietanen Pentti       1-0
Kinnunen Seppo       - Backman Kai           ½-½
Pulli Tapio          - Toikkanen Seppo       1-0

Kierros 2 15-10-11

LauttSK - ESK 2 2-1
Kauppala Pekka       - Lindholm Arto         ½-½
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Puroila Sippo         1-0
Ertbjerg Per         - Kokko Esa             1-0
Sobenin Evgeny       - Lehtinen Tero         ½-½
Järvinen Seppo       - Karasmäki Seppo       0-1

KirkSK - EtVaS 3 0-2
Sandholm Klas        - Rajakari Janne        ½-½
Grönroos Matti       - Nummelin Olli         0-1
Lehtiranta Jari      - Jokinen Esko          0-1
Ahokas Eero          - Pitkänen Juhani       ½-½
Kuivalainen Jouko    - Heinonen Markku       ½-½

HSK 3 - Remi 2 3-1
Kopsa Petri          - Tähtikallio Jani      0-1
Svenn Olavi          - Uusitalo Martti       ½-½
Mustonen Ilkka       - Kataja Juuso          1-0
Kuoppamäki Petri     - Pankkonen Janne       1-0
Turtiainen Tauno     - Korkka Juuso          1-0

Kierros 3 16-10-11

ESK 2 - I-HSK 3 2-2
Lindholm Arto        - Jormanainen Pauli     1-0
Puroila Sippo        - Sjöberg Mikael        0-1
Kokko Esa            - Heikkinen Pentti      1-0
Lehtinen Tero        - Backman Kai           0-1
Karasmäki Seppo      - Toikkanen Seppo       ½-½

EtVaS 3 - LauttSK 2-1
Hallenberg Sami      - Kauppala Pekka        1-0
Taylor Daryl         - Heikkinen Jyrki       ½-½
Rajakari Janne       - Ertbjerg Per          0-1
Jokinen Esko         - Sobenin Evgeny        ½-½
Räsänen Otto         - Piippo Mikko          1-0

Remi 2 - KirkSK 2-1
Tiilikainen Mikko    - Sandholm Klas         0-1
Mannberg Henry       - Grönroos Matti        ½-½
Uusitalo Martti      - Ahokas Eero           1-0
Korkka Juuso         - Kuivalainen Jouko     ½-½
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 4 19-11-11

HSK 3 - ESK 2 2-1
Svenn Olavi          - Pystynen Jarmo        ½-½
Puuska Heini         - Kokko Esa             1-0
Hällström Leo        - Lehtinen Tero         ½-½
Blinov Yurj          - Raivio Pertti         1-0
Abdirim Dilshat      - Karasmäki Seppo       0-1

KirkSK - I-HSK 3 2-0
Sandholm Klas        - Jormanainen Pauli     ½-½
Grönroos Matti       - Sjöberg Mikael        1-0
Lehtiranta Jari      - Kangas Mauno          ½-½
Ahokas Eero          - Heikkinen Pentti      1-0
Heikkilä Janne       - Toikkanen Seppo       ½-½

Remi 2 - EtVaS 3 2-1
Mannberg Henry       - Rajakari Janne        ½-½
Tähtikallio Jani     - Rannisto Olavi        1-0
Uusitalo Martti      - Pulli Tapio           0-1
Pankkonen Janne      - Nummelin Olli         1-0
Häkkinen Juhani      - Räsänen Otto          ½-½

Kierros 5 14-01-12

ESK 2 - KirkSK 2-2
Puroila Sippo        - Sandholm Klas         ½-½
Kokko Esa            - Grönroos Matti        0-1
Lehtinen Tero        - Ahokas Eero           1-0
Järnefelt Wilhelm    - Rusanen Veikko        1-0
Mäkelä Paavo         - Heikkilä Janne        0-1

I-HSK 3 - LauttSK 0-3
Jormanainen Pauli    - Heikkinen Jyrki       0-1
Sjöberg Mikael       - Ertbjerg Per          0-1
Heikkinen Pentti     - Sobenin Evgeny        ½-½
Backman Kai          - Joutsivuo Timo        ½-½
Toikkanen Seppo      - Vesely Petr           0-1

EtVaS 3 - HSK 3 1-3
Ihaksi Arto          - Tiinanen Teemu        1-0
Rannisto Olavi       - Mustonen Ilkka        0-1
Pulli Tapio          - Kuoppamäki Petri      0-1
Jokinen Esko         - Varpanen Jan          0-1
Pitkänen Juhani      - Peltola Risto         ½-½

Kierros 6 15-01-12

EtVaS 3 - ESK 2 3-2
Hallenberg Sami      - Puroila Sippo         1-0
Taylor Daryl         - Kokko Esa             1-0
Rautanen Sari        - Lehtinen Tero         0-1
Suuronen Petri       - Nyström Leif          0-1
Rajakari Janne       - Karasmäki Seppo       1-0

Remi 2 - I-HSK 3 2-0
Tiilikainen Mikko    - Jormanainen Pauli     ½-½
Mannberg Henry       - Sjöberg Mikael        1-0
Annala Esa           - Heikkinen Pentti      ½-½
Pankkonen Janne      - Backman Kai           ½-½
Korkka Juuso         - Toikkanen Seppo       1-0

HSK 3 - LauttSK 4-1
Kauranen Matti       - Heikkinen Jyrki       1-0
Räisä Unto           - Ertbjerg Per          0-1
Uimonen Matti        - Sobenin Evgeny        1-0
Turtiainen Tauno     - Joutsivuo Timo        1-0
Varpanen Jan         - Turtiainen Kimmo      1-0

Kierros 7 11-02-12

ESK 2 - Remi 2 2-2
Puroila Sippo        - Tiilikainen Mikko     ½-½
Kokko Esa            - Uusitalo Martti       0-1
Lehtinen Tero        - Annala Esa            1-0
Karasmäki Seppo      - Pankkonen Janne       0-1
Mäkinen Jarmo        - w.o.                  1-0

I-HSK 3 - HSK 3 1-4
Jormanainen Pauli    - Kopsa Petri           0-1
Sjöberg Mikael       - Svenn Olavi           1-0
Heikkinen Pentti     - Mustonen Ilkka        0-1
Toikkanen Seppo      - Turtiainen Tauno      0-1
Salminen Matti       - Varpanen Jan          0-1

LauttSK - KirkSK 4-1
Kauppala Pekka       - Sandholm Klas         1-0
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Grönroos Matti        0-1
Ertbjerg Per         - Lehtiranta Jari       1-0
Sobenin Evgeny       - Ahokas Eero           1-0
Paukku Jukka         - Karppinen Reino       1-0

2. Divisioona lohko 1

HSK 3 6 5 0 1 17 - 7 10 LauttSK 6 4 0 2 14 - 9 8 EtVaS 3 6 4 0 2 11 - 8 8 Remi 2 6 3 1 2 10 - 10 7 KirkSK 6 2 1 3 8 - 11 5 ESK 2 6 0 3 3 10 - 13 3 I-HSK 3 6 0 1 5 3 - 15 1

2. Divisioona lohko 2

Kierros 1 17-09-11

Hm-93 - JärvSK 0-4
Riipinen Juha        - Elomaa Arto           0-1
Virkamäki Pekka      - Harju Antero          0-1
Elg Marko            - Turunen Rauno         ½-½
Teräsalo Kari        - Krook Pasi            0-1
Laitinen Jarmo       - Halme Olavi           0-1

KäpSK 2 - X 1-2
Tiihonen Ilpo        - Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio ½-½
Nupponen Tapio       - Konttinen Timo        ½-½
Akkanen Timo         - Kimpiharju Tapio      1-0
Ahokas Heikki        - Nyman Leif            0-1
Jalo Pentti          - Kärnä Timo            0-1

Kierros 2 18-09-11

HSK 4 - Garde 2 1-1
Mäkinen Ville        - Kaiju Kauko           1-0
Hällström Leo        - Koskinen Erkki        ½-½
Blinov Yurj          - Lehtelä Antti         ½-½
Varho Ilkka          - Kähönen Osmo          0-1
Saharinen Petri      - Mäkelä Reijo          ½-½

Kierros 3 15-10-11

Hm-93 - I-HSK 2 4-0
Riipinen Juha        - Sarsa Erkki           1-0
Elg Marko            - Frisk Ensio           1-0
Ahjonen Reijo        - Kukkonen Simo         ½-½
Laitinen Jarmo       - Kyburz Peter          1-0
Laitinen Pauli       - Heikkinen Pentti      1-0

HSK 4 - X 2-2
Varpanen Jan         - Tähkävuori Tapani     ½-½
Varho Ilkka          - Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio 1-0
Taipale Reijo        - Konttinen Timo        0-1
Hall Raimo           - Kimpiharju Tapio      0-1
Abdirim Dilshat      - Nyman Leif            1-0

Garde 2 - JärvSK 1-2
Koivistoinen Timo    - Asomäki Pekka         0-1
Aumuller Ingo        - Elomaa Arto           0-1
Koskinen Erkki       - Harju Antero          ½-½
Järnström Henrik     - Halme Olavi           ½-½
Kähönen Osmo         - Bomb Timo             1-0

Kierros 4 16-10-11

I-HSK 2 - KäpSK 2 2-3
Kyburz Stefan        - Kallio Juho           1-0
Pasanen Tuomo        - Tiihonen Ilpo         1-0
Frisk Ensio          - Patola Eero           0-1
Kukkonen Simo        - Nupponen Tapio        0-1
Byysing Veikko       - Nurmela Janne         0-1

X - Hm-93 3-1
Tähkävuori Tapani    - Riipinen Juha         ½-½
Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio- Virkamäki Lauri       1-0
Konttinen Timo       - Elg Marko             0-1
Kimpiharju Tapio     - Laitinen Jarmo        1-0
Nyman Leif           - Laitinen Pauli        1-0

JärvSK - HSK 4 0-4
Asomäki Pekka        - Kiviaho Allan         0-1
Elomaa Arto          - Hörhammer Stefan      ½-½
Harju Antero         - Tiinanen Teemu        0-1
Turunen Rauno        - Mustonen Ilkka        0-1
Halme Olavi          - Hällström Leo         0-1

Kierros 5 19-11-11

I-HSK 2 - HSK 4 2-2
Kyburz Stefan        - Ojalammi Petri        0-1
Haggren Stig-Olof    - Taipale Reijo         1-0
Frisk Ensio          - Saharinen Petri       1-0
Kukkonen Simo        - Virtanen Jarmo        ½-½
Green Kaj            - Hänninen Heikki       0-1

KäpSK 2 - Hm-93 2-2
Tiihonen Ilpo        - Riipinen Juha         1-0
Pihlajamäki Antti    - Elg Marko             ½-½
Akkanen Timo         - Teräsalo Kari         0-1
Nurmela Janne        - Laitinen Jarmo        1-0
Jalo Pentti          - Laitinen Pauli        0-1

X - Garde 2 3-2
Paronen Petteri      - Koivistoinen Timo     1-0
Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio- Hynnä Kevin           1-0
Konttinen Timo       - Aumuller Ingo         1-0
Kimpiharju Tapio     - Koskinen Erkki        0-1
Kärnä Timo           - Järnström Henrik      0-1

Kierros 6 14-01-12

Garde 2 - I-HSK 2 1-3
Hynnä Kevin          - Frisk Ensio           1-0
Aumuller Ingo        - Kukkonen Simo         0-1
Ojala Hannu          - Väisänen Jaakko       0-1
Koskinen Erkki       - Jokinen Pauli         ½-½
Lehtelä Antti        - Tikka Erkki           0-1

HSK 4 - KäpSK 2 3-0
Svenn Olavi          - Tiihonen Ilpo         1-0
Aura Kristian        - Pihlajamäki Antti     1-0
Turtiainen Tauno     - Patola Eero           ½-½
Puuska Heini         - Nupponen Tapio        ½-½
Hällström Leo        - Nurmela Janne         1-0

JärvSK - X 2-1
Asomäki Pekka        - Tähkävuori Tapani     1-0
Elomaa Arto          - Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio 0-1
Harju Antero         - Konttinen Timo        ½-½
Krook Pasi           - Kimpiharju Tapio      1-0
Halme Olavi          - Kärnä Timo            ½-½

Kierros 7 15-01-12

I-HSK 2 - JärvSK 1-2
Kyburz Stefan        - Asomäki Pekka         ½-½
Pasanen Tuomo        - Elomaa Arto           0-1
Haggren Stig-Olof    - Harju Antero          1-0
Frisk Ensio          - Turunen Rauno         0-1
Tikka Erkki          - Krook Pasi            ½-½

KäpSK 2 - Garde 2 0-2
Kallio Juho          - Hynnä Kevin           ½-½
Toivonen Aulis       - Aumuller Ingo         0-1
Tiihonen Ilpo        - Koskinen Erkki        0-1
Pihlajamäki Antti    - Huttunen Janne        ½-½
Patola Eero          - Kähönen Osmo          ½-½

Hm-93 - HSK 4 0-2
Virkamäki Lauri      - Kiviaho Allan         0-1
Virkamäki Pekka      - Tiinanen Teemu        ½-½
Elg Marko            - Svenn Olavi           ½-½
Laitinen Jarmo       - Mustonen Ilkka        0-1
Laitinen Pauli       - Hänninen Heikki       ½-½

Kierros 8 11-02-12

X - I-HSK 2 3-0
Paronen Petteri      - Haggren Stig-Olof     1-0
Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio- Frisk Ensio           ½-½
Konttinen Timo       - Kukkonen Simo         ½-½
Kimpiharju Tapio     - Jokinen Pauli         1-0
Peltonen Jukka       - Tikka Erkki           1-0

JärvSK - KäpSK 2 0-3
Asomäki Pekka        - Calonius Mikael       0-1
Elomaa Arto          - Tiihonen Ilpo         ½-½
Harju Antero         - Pihlajamäki Antti     0-1
Krook Pasi           - Patola Eero           ½-½
Halme Olavi          - Nupponen Tapio        0-1

Garde 2 - Hm-93 3-0
Miettinen Teemu      - Riipinen Juha         ½-½
Koivistoinen Timo    - Virkamäki Pekka       1-0
Hynnä Kevin          - Elg Marko             ½-½
Aumuller Ingo        - Laitinen Jarmo        1-0
Ojala Hannu          - Laitinen Pauli        1-0

2. Divisioona lohko 2

HSK 4 6 3 3 0 14 - 5 9 X 6 4 1 1 14 - 8 9 JärvSK 6 4 0 2 10 - 10 8 Garde 2 6 2 1 3 10 - 9 5 KäpSK 2 6 2 1 3 9 - 11 5 I-HSK 2 6 1 1 4 8 - 15 3 Hm-93 6 1 1 4 7 - 14 3

2. Divisioona lohko 3

Kierros 1 17-09-11

KarhTS - MikkSK 2-1
Nippula Timo         - Mynttinen Henri       ½-½
Upero Jussi          - Vallenius Risto       1-0
Kholopov Jevgeni     - Hytönen Timo          1-0
Koskinen Mika        - Rahikainen Anssi      0-1
Engelberg Jan        - Ahonen Martin         ½-½

Kierros 2 15-10-11

HämSK - LahS 2 3-1
Filen Hannu          - Vehkalahti Veli       ½-½
Vähäuski Toni        - Keipi Jaakko          0-1
Torkkola Simo        - Karppinen Martti      1-0
Rytilahti Kauko      - Shmulevich Mihail     1-0
Yli-Honkola Risto    - Allonen Harri         1-0

Kierros 3 19-11-11

JoeSK 2 - KSY 1-1
Rönkä Erik           - Houtsonen Pedri       0-1
Sieviläinen Tuomo    - Kinnunen Markku       1-0
Mustonen Tapani      - Jauhiainen Kari       ½-½
Marttinen Jussi      - Partanen Joose        ½-½
Hautamäki Panu       - Bjarnemark Douglas    ½-½

MikkSK - JoeSK 2 3-1
Väkimies Juha        - Rönkä Erik            0-1
Mynttinen Henri      - Sieviläinen Tuomo     1-0
Vallenius Risto      - Mustonen Tapani       ½-½
Hytönen Timo         - Marttinen Jussi       1-0
Rahikainen Anssi     - Hautamäki Panu        1-0

KarhTS - HämSK 4-1
Nippula Timo         - Filen Hannu           0-1
Upero Jussi          - Vähäuski Toni         1-0
Kholopov Jevgeni     - Torkkola Simo         1-0
Räsänen Jarmo        - Yli-Honkola Risto     1-0
Engelberg Jan        - Karppinen Juhani      1-0

LahS 2 - KSY 0-5
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

HämSK - MikkSK 2-1
Filen Hannu          - Väkimies Juha         1-0
Vähäuski Toni        - Mynttinen Henri       0-1
Torkkola Simo        - Vallenius Risto       ½-½
Yli-Honkola Risto    - Hytönen Timo          ½-½
Karppinen Juhani     - Ahonen Martin         1-0

KSY - KarhTS 1-1
Houtsonen Pedri      - Nippula Timo          ½-½
Kinnunen Markku      - Upero Jussi           0-1
Jauhiainen Kari      - Kholopov Jevgeni      ½-½
Partanen Joose       - Räsänen Jarmo         ½-½
Bjarnemark Douglas   - Mujunen Martti        1-0

JoeSK 2 - LahS 2 5-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 4 20-11-11

LahS 2 - MikkSK 0-5
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

KarhTS - JoeSK 2 3-0
Nippula Timo         - Rönkä Erik            ½-½
Upero Jussi          - Sieviläinen Tuomo     1-0
Kholopov Jevgeni     - Mustonen Tapani       1-0
Mujunen Martti       - Marttinen Jussi       1-0
Engelberg Jan        - Hautamäki Panu        ½-½

KSY - HämSK 2-1
Houtsonen Pedri      - Filen Hannu           1-0
Kinnunen Markku      - Vähäuski Toni         0-1
Jauhiainen Kari      - Torkkola Simo         ½-½
Partanen Joose       - Yli-Honkola Risto     ½-½
Bjarnemark Douglas   - Karppinen Juhani      1-0

MikkSK - KSY 0-1
Väkimies Juha        - Houtsonen Pedri       ½-½
Mynttinen Henri      - Kinnunen Markku       ½-½
Hytönen Timo         - Jauhiainen Kari       ½-½
Rahikainen Anssi     - Partanen Joose        ½-½
Ahonen Martin        - Bjarnemark Douglas    0-1

JoeSK 2 - HämSK 2-2
Rönkä Erik           - Filen Hannu           1-0
Sieviläinen Tuomo    - Vähäuski Toni         0-1
Mustonen Tapani      - Torkkola Simo         0-1
Marttinen Jussi      - Yli-Honkola Risto     ½-½
Hautamäki Panu       - Karppinen Juhani      1-0

LahS 2 - KarhTS 0-5
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

2. Divisioona lohko 3

KarhTS 5 4 1 0 15 - 3 9 KSY 5 3 2 0 10 - 3 8 HämSK 5 2 1 2 9 - 10 5 MikkSK 5 2 0 3 10 - 6 4 JoeSK 2 5 1 2 2 9 - 9 4 LahS 2 5 0 0 5 1 - 23 0

2. Divisioona lohko 4

Kierros 1 17-09-11

EurSK - TSY 1-3
Ketola Ville         - Järvelä Jari          0-1
Keto Hannu           - Oksa Jaakko           1-0
Palmo Pentti         - Heino Juha            ½-½
Leino Pauli          - Alkkiomäki Jyrki      0-1
Ailasmaa Kimmo       - Laajo Juha            0-1

VammSK 2 - AS 2-2
Kauko Pekka          - Seppälä Mikko         ½-½
Peuraniemi Pertti    - Puhtila Marko         1-0
Rintakoski Pentti    - Keto-Tokoi Markko     0-1
Mäkinen Heikki       - Eriksson Tom          0-1
Helander Olli        - Harju Vilho           1-0

TuTS 2 - TuTS 3 3-1
Olander Aleksi       - Norri Roger           1-0
Morant Paul          - Junnila Ville         1-0
Tuominen Tanja       - Saarinen Kalle        ½-½
Suominen Antti       - Almi Olavi            0-1
Mattila Pekka        - Levo Niko             1-0

Kierros 2 15-10-11

EurSK - AS 0-3
Ketola Ville         - Seppälä Mikko         ½-½
Keto Hannu           - Levomäki Rikumatti    ½-½
Palmo Pentti         - Puhtila Marko         0-1
Leino Pauli          - Keto-Tokoi Markko     0-1
Ailasmaa Kimmo       - Eriksson Tom          0-1

TSY - TuTS 3 2-2
Laato Samuli         - Mattila Pekka         0-1
Heino Juha           - Norri Roger           1-0
Nieminen Markus      - Liimatainen Jero      0-1
Ranki Martti         - Saarinen Kalle        ½-½
Valkama Eero         - Levo Niko             1-0

VammSK 2 - TuTS 2 1-2
Kauko Pekka          - Salopää Tero          0-1
Tammiaho Jarno       - Linden Lari           1-0
Peuraniemi Pertti    - Koskinen Antti        ½-½
Tarvainen Erkki      - Hosia Akseli          ½-½
Saarinen Samuli      - Suominen Antti        0-1

Kierros 3 19-11-11

TuTS 2 - EurSK 2-1
Morant Paul          - Keto Hannu            ½-½
Salopää Tero         - Palmo Pentti          ½-½
Koskinen Riku        - Leino Pauli           0-1
Linden Lari          - Ailasmaa Kimmo        1-0
Hosia Akseli         - Tammi Tauno           1-0

AS - TSY 1-1
Seppälä Mikko        - Järvelä Jari          ½-½
Levomäki Rikumatti   - Heino Juha            0-1
Puhtila Marko        - Alkkiomäki Jyrki      ½-½
Ojanen Jyrki         - Laajo Juha            1-0
Eriksson Tom         - Valkama Eero          ½-½

TuTS 3 - VammSK 2 1-1
Mattila Pekka        - Hautaniemi Jarmo      ½-½
Norri Roger          - Kauko Pekka           0-1
Väntsi Timo          - Kuro Timo             1-0
Tuominen Kari        - Peuraniemi Pertti     ½-½
Levo Niko            - Helander Olli         ½-½

Kierros 4 14-01-12

EurSK - TuTS 3 4-1
Ketola Ville         - Koskinen Antti        0-1
Keto Hannu           - Norri Roger           1-0
Palmo Pentti         - Junnila Ville         1-0
Leino Pauli          - Ketonen Tapio         1-0
Tammi Tauno          - Tuominen Kari         1-0

AS - TuTS 2 1-3
Seppälä Mikko        - Olander Aleksi        0-1
Puhtila Marko        - Morant Paul           0-1
Keto-Tokoi Markko    - Tuominen Tanja        0-1
Eriksson Tom         - Salopää Tero          ½-½
Piiroinen Tero       - Linden Lari           1-0

TSY - VammSK 2 1-3
Järvelä Jari         - Hautaniemi Jarmo      0-1
Alkkiomäki Jyrki     - Kauko Pekka           0-1
Mollgren Tage        - Peuraniemi Pertti     0-1
Valkama Eero         - Rintakoski Pentti     ½-½
Laajo Juha           - Helander Olli         1-0

Kierros 5 11-02-12

VammSK 2 - EurSK 2-2
Hautaniemi Jarmo     - Ketola Ville          ½-½
Kauko Pekka          - Keto Hannu            0-1
Peuraniemi Pertti    - Palmo Pentti          1-0
Tarvainen Erkki      - Leino Pauli           0-1
Mäkinen Heikki       - Tammi Tauno           1-0

TuTS 3 - AS 1-3
Hosia Akseli         - Seppälä Mikko         0-1
Liimatainen Jero     - Puhtila Marko         0-1
Suominen Antti       - Keto-Tokoi Markko     0-1
Norri Roger          - Eriksson Tom          ½-½
Saarinen Kalle       - Piiroinen Tero        1-0

TuTS 2 - TSY 2-0
Olander Aleksi       - Järvelä Jari          ½-½
Tuominen Tanja       - Heino Juha            1-0
Linden Lari          - Kaveniemi Kari        ½-½
Koskinen Antti       - Alkkiomäki Jyrki      ½-½
Koskinen Riku        - Valkama Eero          1-0

2. Divisioona lohko 4

TuTS 2 5 5 0 0 12 - 4 10 AS 5 2 2 1 10 - 7 6 VammSK 2 5 1 3 1 9 - 8 5 TSY 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 4 EurSK 5 1 1 3 8 - 11 3 TuTS 3 5 0 2 3 6 - 13 2

2. Divisioona lohko 5

Kierros 1 17-09-11

AkaaS - Moukat 1-1
Pöhö Jouko           - Haapanen Aapo         ½-½
Rantanen Veikko      - Poranen Timo          ½-½
Mikkonen Harri       - Kinnunen Visa         1-0
Sandelin Jukka       - Haapanen Ilmari       0-1
Erkkilä Antti        - Haapamäki Mika        ½-½

Pässi - TaSK 4-1
Åberg Tomi           - Heikkilä Antti        0-1
Malmi Eric           - Lehmusvaara Esa       1-0
Laitinen Mika        - Markkanen Seppo       1-0
Kangas Lauri         - Poutanen Olavi        1-0
Paajala Niki         - Ahava Olavi           1-0

TammerSh 3 - TammerSh 4 4-0
Leisti Simo          - Sorvari Jarmo         1-0
Kuusela Matti        - Johansson Otto        1-0
Harju Jukka          - Peltonen Simo         1-0
Terho Jarmo          - Takku Teppo           ½-½
Tuominen Esa         - Alisaari Vellu        1-0

Kierros 2 15-10-11

Moukat - Pässi 0-4
Haapanen Aapo        - Åberg Tomi            0-1
Mäki-Fränti Petri    - Malmi Eric            0-1
Poranen Timo         - Laitinen Mika         ½-½
Kosonen Eetu         - Kangas Lauri          0-1
Haapanen Ilmari      - Paajala Niki          0-1

TammerSh 4 - AkaaS 2-2
Sorvari Jarmo        - Pöhö Jouko            1-0
Johansson Otto       - Rantanen Veikko       1-0
Maula Eerikki        - Mikkonen Harri        0-1
Holmela Kari         - Sandelin Jukka        ½-½
Muttilainen Kai      - Kuparinen Ossi        0-1

TaSK - TammerSh 3 1-0
Heikkilä Antti       - Kuusela Matti         ½-½
Lehmusvaara Esa      - Harju Jukka           1-0
Markkanen Seppo      - Terho Jarmo           ½-½
Kiiskinen Arto       - Karttinen Risto       ½-½
Poutanen Olavi       - Hakala Jani           ½-½

Kierros 3 19-11-11

AkaaS - TammerSh 3 0-2
Rantanen Veikko      - Harju Jukka           0-1
Mikkonen Harri       - Särkilahti Voitto     ½-½
Sandelin Jukka       - Terho Jarmo           ½-½
Erkkilä Antti        - Mäntyniemi Jaakko     ½-½
Kuparinen Ossi       - Karttinen Risto       0-1

Pässi - TammerSh 4 1-2
Åberg Tomi           - Mustelin Juhani       0-1
Laitinen Mika        - Sorvari Jarmo         ½-½
Kangas Lauri         - Mäki Juha             ½-½
Paajala Niki         - Takku Teppo           0-1
Boissonnier Kimo     - Hakala Jani           1-0

TaSK - Moukat 2-1
Heikkilä Antti       - Haapanen Aapo         1-0
Lehmusvaara Esa      - Mäki-Fränti Petri     0-1
Kiiskinen Arto       - Kosonen Eetu          ½-½
Ahava Olavi          - Kinnunen Visa         1-0
Welling Jukka        - Helanti Jaakko        ½-½

Kierros 4 14-01-12

Pässi - AkaaS 1-2
Åberg Tomi           - Rantanen Veikko       1-0
Kangas Lauri         - Mikkonen Harri        ½-½
Paajala Niki         - Sandelin Jukka        ½-½
Boissonnier Kimo     - Erkkilä Antti         0-1
Kokkala Janne        - Kuparinen Ossi        0-1

TammerSh 3 - Moukat 3-0
Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka- Haapanen Aapo         ½-½
Kuusela Matti        - Mäki-Fränti Petri     1-0
Harju Jukka          - Haapanen Ilmari       ½-½
Terho Jarmo          - Helanti Jaakko        1-0
Mäntyniemi Jaakko    - Haapamäki Mika        1-0

TammerSh 4 - TaSK 2-1
Sorvari Jarmo        - Lehmusvaara Esa       1-0
Johansson Otto       - Markkanen Seppo       1-0
Peltonen Simo        - Kiiskinen Arto        ½-½
Holmela Kari         - Poutanen Olavi        ½-½
Taivainen Kari       - Ahava Olavi           0-1

Kierros 5 11-02-12

Moukat - TammerSh 4 1-3
Haapanen Aapo        - Kaatiala Pekka        0-1
Kosonen Eetu         - Johansson Otto        ½-½
Haapanen Ilmari      - Holmela Kari          0-1
Helanti Jaakko       - Taivainen Kari        1-0
w.o.                 - Tuominen Esa          0-1

TammerSh 3 - Pässi 2-3
Nordhausen Klaus     - Åberg Tomi            0-1
Pietarinen Petri     - Malmi Eric            1-0
Iivonen Markku       - Laitinen Mika         0-1
Leisti Simo          - Kangas Lauri          1-0
Mäntyniemi Jaakko    - Paajala Niki          0-1

TaSK - AkaaS 1-1
Lehmusvaara Esa      - Rantanen Veikko       1-0
Kiiskinen Arto       - Mikkonen Harri        0-1
Sandelin Jukka       - Poutanen Olavi        ½-½
Welling Jukka        - Kuparinen Ossi        ½-½
Ahava Olavi          - Saliniemi Ari         ½-½

2. Divisioona lohko 5

TammerSh 4 5 3 1 1 9 - 9 7 TammerSh 3 5 3 0 2 11 - 4 6 Pässi 5 3 0 2 13 - 7 6 AkaaS 5 1 3 1 6 - 7 5 TaSK 5 2 1 2 6 - 8 5 Moukat 5 0 1 4 3 - 13 1

2. Divisioona lohko 6

Kierros 1 17-09-11

KankSK - PSY 0-4
Granat Simo          - Vuorisalo Veli-Matti  0-1
Riihimäki Pekka      - Nordlund Jukka        0-1
Rajamäki Pentti      - Hakanen Tuomo         0-1
Rajamäki Keijo       - Koivunen Jussi        0-1
Uusi-Oukari Seppo    - Wasen Joakim          ½-½

OSS 2 - Shlaakso 2-1
Manninen Anssi       - Rantanen Riku         ½-½
Nisula Timo          - Lauronen Timo         ½-½
Koski Pekka          - Lauronen Teemu        0-1
Sassi Matti          - Mäyrä Juho-Matti      1-0
Lehtonen Simo        - Lauronen Terhi        1-0

KokkSK - SeinSK 3-0
Marjusaari Eero      - Kauma Matti           1-0
Lahti Jouko          - Taipale Rami          1-0
Linna Asko           - Taipale Marko         1-0
Seppelin Vesa        - Viljanen Jouko        ½-½
Laukkanen Jere       - Haapoja Erno          ½-½

Kierros 2 15-10-11

Shlaakso - KokkSK 2-1
Mäkelä Lauri         - Marjusaari Eero       ½-½
Rantanen Riku        - Linna Asko            ½-½
Lauronen Timo        - Sihvonen Tuomo        1-0
Lauronen Teemu       - Heinoja Ari           1-0
Kangas Ari           - Myllylä Juha-Matti    0-1

PSY - SeinSK 1-1
Vuorisalo Veli-Matti - Kauma Matti           ½-½
Nordlund Jukka       - Taipale Rami          1-0
Koskinen Jukka       - Taipale Marko         0-1
Peurala Jussi        - Viljanen Jouko        ½-½
Kangasniemi Jussi    - Haapoja Erno          ½-½

Kierros 3 19-11-11

SeinSK - KankSK 1-1
Taipale Rami         - Viinamäki Markku      ½-½
Vuorenmaa Leo        - Granat Simo           0-1
Taipale Marko        - Riihimäki Pekka       1-0
Viljanen Jouko       - Rajamäki Keijo        ½-½
Haapoja Erno         - Uusi-Oukari Seppo     ½-½

KokkSK - OSS 2 2-0
Marjusaari Eero      - Nisula Timo           ½-½
Lahti Jouko          - Kotilainen Ari        ½-½
Linna Asko           - Lehtonen Simo         ½-½
Seppelin Vesa        - Salo Simo             1-0
Mörsky Olavi         - Luodonpää Martti      1-0

PSY - Shlaakso 3-2
Vuorisalo Veli-Matti - Lauronen Tapio        1-0
Erkelenz Ralf        - Rantanen Riku         0-1
Peurala Jussi        - Lauronen Timo         1-0
Kangasniemi Jussi    - Lauronen Teemu        0-1
Perho Aki            - Lauronen Jouko        1-0

OSS 2 - PSY 0-3
Nisula Timo          - Vuorisalo Veli-Matti  0-1
Kotilainen Ari       - Erkelenz Ralf         0-1
Lehtonen Simo        - Peurala Jussi         ½-½
Salo Simo            - Kangasniemi Jussi     0-1
Luodonpää Martti     - Perho Aki             ½-½

KankSK - KokkSK 1-2
Viinamäki Markku     - Marjusaari Eero       0-1
Granat Simo          - Lahti Jouko           0-1
Riihimäki Pekka      - Linna Asko            ½-½
Rajamäki Pentti      - Seppelin Vesa         ½-½
Uusi-Oukari Seppo    - Mörsky Olavi          1-0

Kierros 4 20-11-11

SeinSK - Shlaakso 1-3
Taipale Rami         - Lauronen Tapio        ½-½
Taipale Marko        - Rantanen Riku         0-1
Viljanen Jouko       - Lauronen Timo         0-1
Haapoja Erno         - Lauronen Teemu        0-1
Kujanpää Mikko       - Lauronen Jouko        1-0

OSS 2 - KankSK 0-2
Nisula Timo          - Viinamäki Markku      ½-½
Kotilainen Ari       - Granat Simo           ½-½
Lehtonen Simo        - Riihimäki Pekka       0-1
Salo Simo            - Rajamäki Keijo        ½-½
Luodonpää Martti     - Uusi-Oukari Seppo     0-1

KokkSK - PSY 0-0
Marjusaari Eero      - Vuorisalo Veli-Matti  ½-½
Lahti Jouko          - Erkelenz Ralf         ½-½
Linna Asko           - Peurala Jussi         ½-½
Seppelin Vesa        - Kangasniemi Jussi     ½-½
Mörsky Olavi         - Perho Aki             ½-½

SeinSK - OSS 2 0-2
Taipale Rami         - Nisula Timo           ½-½
Taipale Marko        - Kotilainen Ari        0-1
Viljanen Jouko       - Lehtonen Simo         ½-½
Haapoja Erno         - Salo Simo             ½-½
Kujanpää Mikko       - Luodonpää Martti      0-1

Shlaakso - KankSK 1-4
Lauronen Tapio       - Viinamäki Markku      1-0
Rantanen Riku        - Granat Simo           0-1
Lauronen Timo        - Riihimäki Pekka       0-1
Lauronen Teemu       - Rajamäki Keijo        0-1
Lauronen Jouko       - Uusi-Oukari Seppo     0-1

2. Divisioona lohko 6

PSY 5 3 2 0 11 - 3 8 KokkSK 5 3 1 1 8 - 3 7 KankSK 5 2 1 2 8 - 8 5 Shlaakso 5 2 0 3 9 - 11 4 OSS 2 5 2 0 3 4 - 8 4 SeinSK 5 0 2 3 3 - 10 2

2. Divisioona lohko 6

Kierros 1 20-11-11

Kierros 2 20-11-11

Kierros 3 20-11-11

Kierros 4 20-11-11

2. Divisioona lohko 6

KankSK 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 OSS 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 KokkSK 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 SeinSK 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 Shlaakso 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 PSY 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

2. Divisioona lohko 6

Kierros 1 20-11-11

Kierros 2 20-11-11

Kierros 3 20-11-11

Kierros 4 20-11-11

2. Divisioona lohko 6

KankSK 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 OSS 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 KokkSK 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 SeinSK 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 Shlaakso 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 PSY 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

3. Divisioona lohko 1

Kierros 1 17-09-11

X 2 - MatSK 3 0-5
Peltonen Jukka       - Sinervuo Veli-Pekka   0-1
Vainikainen Tommi    - Möttönen Ari          0-1
Miettinen Antti      - Pankkonen Sakari      0-1
Hella Olli           - Keloharju Matti       0-1
Aho Tuomo            - Lattu Simo            0-1

ESK 3 - KäpSK 3 0-4
Mäkelä Paavo         - Luoma Heikki          0-1
Vuorinen Reijo       - Hiisiö Pasi           0-1
w.o.                 - Toivonen Markku       0-1
Lembidakis Michael   - Rönnberg Ilse         0-1
Koskinen Mauno       - Suomalainen Sakke     ½-½

Kierros 2 24-09-11

SSK 2 - Int 4-0
Nyrhinen Harri       - Larionova Maria       ½-½
Kivinen Jyrki        - Larionova Katariina   1-0
Luosto Kerkko        - Jääskeläinen Aleksandr1-0
Laitinen Martti      - Jääskeläinen Viktor   1-0
Heikkilä Olavi       - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 3 15-10-11

Int - KäpSK 3 0-2
Kugappi Tomi         - Luoma Heikki          ½-½
Larionova Maria      - Telenius Kimmo        ½-½
Larionova Katariina  - Marttila Olli         0-1
Nappu Maxim          - Hiisiö Pasi           0-1
Kemppinen Antti      - Suomalainen Sakke     ½-½

MatSK 3 - ESK 3 4-1
Liu Dennis           - Mäkelä Paavo          1-0
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka  - Vuorinen Reijo        0-1
Möttönen Ari         - Pitkänen Ilkka        1-0
Keloharju Matti      - Lembidakis Michael    1-0
Lattu Simo           - Mikkonen Harri        1-0

SSK 2 - X 2 2-0
Nyrhinen Harri       - Kärnä Timo            ½-½
Kivinen Jyrki        - Peltonen Jukka        ½-½
Kauppinen Jyrki      - Miettinen Antti       1-0
Laitinen Martti      - Saksinen Raineri      ½-½
Heikkilä Olavi       - Aho Tuomo             1-0

Kierros 4 19-11-11

MatSK 3 - SSK 2 2-2
Liu Dennis           - Nyrhinen Harri        ½-½
Rauramaa Julius      - Turner Neal           0-1
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka  - Kivinen Jyrki         0-1
Möttönen Ari         - Laitinen Martti       1-0
Keloharju Matti      - Heikkilä Olavi        1-0

KäpSK 3 - X 2 1-2
Luoma Heikki         - Peltonen Jukka        ½-½
Telenius Kimmo       - Saksinen Raineri      ½-½
Marttila Olli        - Hella Olli            0-1
Hiisiö Pasi          - Aho Tuomo             0-1
Suomalainen Sakke    - w.o.                  1-0

ESK 3 - Int 0-1
Järnefelt Wilhelm    - Demidov Jan           0-1
Vuorinen Reijo       - Kugappi Tomi          ½-½
Mikkonen Harri       - Larionova Maria       ½-½
Koskinen Mauno       - Nappu Maxim           ½-½
Tiensuu Seppo        - Jääskeläinen Aleksandr½-½

Kierros 5 14-01-12

KäpSK 3 - SSK 2 1-2
Luoma Heikki         - Turner Neal           0-1
Toivonen Markku      - Kivinen Jyrki         ½-½
Marttila Olli        - Kauppinen Jyrki       0-1
Hiisiö Pasi          - Laitinen Martti       ½-½
Suomalainen Sakke    - Heikkilä Olavi        1-0

X 2 - ESK 3 2-3
Peltonen Jukka       - Raivio Pertti         0-1
Vainikainen Tommi    - Karasmäki Seppo       0-1
Saksinen Raineri     - Vuorinen Reijo        1-0
Hella Olli           - Lembidakis Michael    1-0
Aho Tuomo            - Mikkonen Harri        0-1

Int - MatSK 3 0-4
Larionova Katariina  - Lattu Simo            ½-½
w.o.                 - Valtari Toivo         0-1
w.o.                 - Laurikainen Janne     0-1
w.o.                 - Willman Ilari         0-1
w.o.                 - Keinänen Toivo        0-1

Kierros 6 11-02-12

SSK 2 - ESK 3 3-2
Nyrhinen Harri       - Mäkelä Paavo          0-1
Turner Neal          - Vuorinen Reijo        1-0
Kivinen Jyrki        - Alho Olli             1-0
Kauppinen Jyrki      - Koskinen Mauno        1-0
Laitinen Martti      - Taivainen Esa         0-1

X 2 - Int 0-3
Saksinen Raineri     - Demidov Jan           0-1
Hella Olli           - Kugappi Tomi          ½-½
Aho Tuomo            - Larionova Maria       ½-½
w.o.                 - Larionova Katariina   0-1
w.o.                 - Jääskeläinen Aleksandr0-1

MatSK 3 - KäpSK 3 3-1
Sjöman Tapani        - Akkanen Timo          0-1
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka  - Toivonen Markku       ½-½
Möttönen Ari         - Marttila Olli         1-0
Lattu Simo           - Hiisiö Pasi           1-0
Valtari Toivo        - w.o.                  1-0

3. Divisioona lohko 1

MatSK 3 5 4 1 0 18 - 4 9 SSK 2 5 4 1 0 13 - 5 9 KäpSK 3 5 2 0 3 9 - 7 4 Int 5 2 0 3 4 - 10 4 ESK 3 5 1 0 4 6 - 14 2 X 2 5 1 0 4 4 - 14 2

3. Divisioona lohko 2

Kierros 1 17-09-11

MatSK 5 - LauttSK 3 0-5
Sulkakoski Kari      - Laaksovuori Tommi     0-1
Eränne Tomi          - Varjokallio Matti     0-1
Laurikainen Janne    - Heimonen Arto         0-1
Keinänen Toivo       - Jalas Aaro            0-1
Tuuri Juulia         - Kauppinen Janne       0-1

VihdSK - EtVaS 4 1-1
Tuokko Antti         - Ihaksi Arto           1-0
Häkkinen Henrik      - Turunen Tiina         ½-½
Aikio Lauri          - Vuolle Petri          ½-½
Manns Harri          - Lindholm Jere         0-1
Haapaniemi Erkki     - Stenbacka Aleksander  ½-½

Kierros 2 18-09-11

HSK 5 - LeppSisu 4-0
Ojalammi Petri       - Kohvakka Raimo        1-0
Hall Raimo           - Pulkkinen Heikki      ½-½
Koskinen Matti       - Hyrri Pavel           1-0
Abdirim Dilshat      - Miettinen Tauno       1-0
Ståhle Sten          - Outinen Heikki        1-0

Kierros 3 15-10-11

LauttSK 3 - HSK 5 3-0
Paukku Jukka         - Funck Kaj             ½-½
Rautio Reijo         - Rännäri Osmo          ½-½
Laaksovuori Tommi    - Heikkilä Samu         1-0
Varjokallio Matti    - Ståhle Sten           1-0
Heimonen Arto        - Veijola Heikki        1-0

VihdSK - MatSK 5 4-0
Pyykkönen Mika       - Eränne Tomi           1-0
Kohonen Veikko       - Laine Miika           1-0
Tuokko Antti         - Eränne Jani           1-0
Sutela Raimo         - Peltoniemi Milla      ½-½
Häkkinen Henrik      - Tuuri Juulia          1-0

Kierros 4 16-10-11

EtVaS 4 - LeppSisu 0-4
Turunen Tiina        - Kohvakka Raimo        0-1
Kiaupa Arne          - Pulkkinen Heikki      0-1
Lindholm Jere        - Penttinen Hannu       ½-½
Laakso Petri         - Hyrri Pavel           0-1
Haverinen Jarmo      - Miettinen Tauno       0-1

Kierros 5 19-11-11

LauttSK 3 - EtVaS 4 1-2
Laaksovuori Tommi    - Turunen Tiina         0-1
Heimonen Arto        - Lindholm Jere         0-1
Laakso Mikko         - Stenbacka Aleksander  ½-½
Liang Ville          - Laakso Petri          ½-½
Kauppinen Janne      - Haverinen Jarmo       1-0

LeppSisu - VihdSK 2-2
Alhava Antero        - Kohonen Veikko        1-0
Kohvakka Raimo       - Tuokko Antti          ½-½
Pulkkinen Heikki     - Sutela Raimo          0-1
Hyrri Pavel          - Häkkinen Henrik       1-0
Miettinen Tauno      - Aikio Lauri           0-1

MatSK 5 - HSK 5 2-1
Sulkakoski Kari      - Aura Kristian         0-1
Eränne Tomi          - Rahkamo Kari          1-0
Laine Miika          - Annala Arto           ½-½
Eränne Jani          - Ståhle Sten           ½-½
Laurikainen Janne    - Aura Daniel           1-0

Kierros 6 14-01-12

LeppSisu - MatSK 5 2-3
Alhava Antero        - Saavalainen Ellis     0-1
Kohvakka Raimo       - Sulkakoski Kari       1-0
Pulkkinen Heikki     - Eränne Tomi           1-0
Hyrri Pavel          - Laine Miika           0-1
Miettinen Tauno      - Eränne Jani           0-1

VihdSK - LauttSK 3 3-0
Kohonen Veikko       - Rautio Reijo          1-0
Tuokko Antti         - Laaksovuori Tommi     ½-½
Häkkinen Henrik      - Valli Kari            1-0
Aikio Lauri          - Heimonen Arto         ½-½
Manns Harri          - Kauppinen Janne       1-0

EtVaS 4 - HSK 5 2-2
Heinonen Markku      - Saharinen Petri       1-0
Turunen Tiina        - Taipale Reijo         0-1
Vuolle Petri         - Hall Raimo            ½-½
Lindholm Jere        - Rännäri Osmo          1-0
Haverinen Jarmo      - Hänninen Heikki       0-1

Kierros 7 11-02-12

MatSK 5 - EtVaS 4 1-2
Saavalainen Ellis    - Heinonen Markku       ½-½
Sulkakoski Kari      - Turunen Tiina         1-0
Eränne Tomi          - Vuolle Petri          0-1
Laine Miika          - Lindholm Jere         ½-½
Laurikainen Janne    - Stenbacka Aleksander  0-1

HSK 5 - VihdSK 2-3
Aura Kristian        - Tuokko Antti          0-1
Hällström Leo        - Sutela Raimo          1-0
Saharinen Petri      - Häkkinen Henrik       1-0
Taipale Reijo        - Aikio Lauri           0-1
Hellens Otto von     - Manns Harri           0-1

LauttSK 3 - LeppSisu 1-4
Rautio Reijo         - Alhava Antero         0-1
Valkeajärvi Simo     - Kohvakka Raimo        0-1
Heimonen Arto        - Pulkkinen Heikki      1-0
Liang Ville          - Hyrri Pavel           0-1
Kauppinen Janne      - Miettinen Tauno       0-1

3. Divisioona lohko 2

VihdSK 5 3 2 0 13 - 5 8 EtVaS 4 5 2 2 1 7 - 9 6 LeppSisu 5 2 1 2 12 - 10 5 LauttSK 3 5 2 0 3 10 - 9 4 MatSK 5 5 2 0 3 6 - 14 4 HSK 5 5 1 1 3 9 - 10 3

3. Divisioona lohko 3

Kierros 1 17-09-11

KUSK - Me-Ra 2 4-0
Kivi Jouni           - Kampman Marko         1-0
Tienaho Pasi         - Leitzinger Antero     1-0
Jokelainen Heikki    - Heikkinen Juha        ½-½
Seppälä Matti        - Juntunen Eelis        1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

NurmSK - LeppSisu 2 3-2
Rynö Melnik          - Ritvanen Kari         1-0
Huttunen Jarkko      - Surakka Veikko        0-1
Virtanen Teemu       - Jääkallio Helge       0-1
Rinne Heini          - Jousimaa Otso         1-0
Kymäläinen Markku    - Outinen Heikki        1-0

JärvSK 2 - MatSK 4 0-3
Bomb Timo            - Lammi Esa             0-1
Asikanius Kauko      - Mattila Olavi         ½-½
Leminen Mika         - Muhonen Esko          0-1
Väisänen Aleksi      - Räsänen Reijo         ½-½
Vartiainen Martti    - Heikkinen Jyrki       0-1

Kierros 2 15-10-11

Me-Ra 2 - MatSK 4 1-4
Leitzinger Antero    - Lammi Esa             0-1
Heikkinen Juha       - Muhonen Esko          1-0
Nikkilä Mikko        - Heikkinen Jyrki       0-1
Sissalo Harri        - Valtari Toivo         0-1
Juntunen Eelis       - Sulkakoski Kari       0-1

LeppSisu 2 - JärvSK 2 1-4
Surakka Veikko       - Paloheimo Eero        1-0
Jääkallio Helge      - Asikanius Kauko       0-1
Jousimaa Otso        - Leminen Mika          0-1
Termonen Sami        - Väisänen Aleksi       0-1
Outinen Heikki       - Myry Timo             0-1

KUSK - NurmSK 2-0
Lehto Hannu          - Rynö Melnik           ½-½
Tienaho Pasi         - Jenu Viktor           ½-½
Hyvärinen Juha       - Huttunen Jarkko       ½-½
Jokelainen Heikki    - Kymäläinen Markku     1-0
Seppälä Matti        - Nieminen Marko        1-0

Kierros 3 19-11-11

NurmSK - Me-Ra 2 4-1
Rynö Melnik          - Heikkinen Juha        1-0
Huttunen Jarkko      - Leitzinger Erol       1-0
Wennerström Rainer   - Nikkilä Mikko         1-0
Kymäläinen Markku    - Juntunen Eelis        0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

JärvSK 2 - KUSK 1-3
Halme Olavi          - Lehto Hannu           0-1
Bomb Timo            - Tienaho Pasi          0-1
Paloheimo Eero       - Jokelainen Heikki     ½-½
Asikanius Kauko      - Pullinen Teuvo        1-0
Leminen Mika         - Seppälä Matti         0-1

MatSK 4 - LeppSisu 2 5-0
Lammi Esa            - Ritvanen Kari         1-0
Mattila Olavi        - Surakka Veikko        1-0
Muhonen Esko         - Jääkallio Helge       1-0
Räsänen Reijo        - Termonen Sami         1-0
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Outinen Heikki        1-0

Kierros 4 14-01-12

Me-Ra 2 - LeppSisu 2 3-1
Lyytikäinen Juha     - Ritvanen Kari         0-1
Kampman Marko        - Surakka Veikko        ½-½
Heikkinen Juha       - Jääkallio Helge       1-0
Leitzinger Antero    - Sormunen Erkki        1-0
Nikkilä Mikko        - Outinen Heikki        1-0

KUSK - MatSK 4 1-1
Kivi Jouni           - Lammi Esa             ½-½
Lehto Hannu          - Mattila Olavi         1-0
Tienaho Pasi         - Muhonen Esko          ½-½
Hyvärinen Juha       - Räsänen Reijo         0-1
Seppälä Matti        - Heikkinen Jyrki       ½-½

NurmSK - JärvSK 2 3-1
Virtanen Teemu       - Bomb Timo             ½-½
Huttunen Jarkko      - Nissi Jussi           1-0
Wennerström Rainer   - Nikkilä Mikko         0-1
Kymäläinen Markku    - Myry Timo             1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 5 11-02-12

JärvSK 2 - Me-Ra 2 4-1
Bomb Timo            - Heikkinen Juha        1-0
w.o.                 - Nikkilä Mikko         0-1
Asikanius Kauko      - Sissalo Harri         1-0
Väisänen Aleksi      - Juntunen Eelis        1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

MatSK 4 - NurmSK 1-3
Lammi Esa            - Rynö Melnik           0-1
Mattila Olavi        - Herrala Timo          1-0
Muhonen Esko         - Virtanen Teemu        0-1
Räsänen Reijo        - Huttunen Jarkko       0-1
Heikkinen Jyrki      - Kymäläinen Markku     ½-½

LeppSisu 2 - KUSK 0-4
Ritvanen Kari        - Lehto Hannu           0-1
Surakka Veikko       - Tienaho Pasi          0-1
Termonen Sami        - Hyvärinen Juha        0-1
Sormunen Erkki       - Pullinen Teuvo        0-1
Jousimaa Otso        - Seppälä Matti         ½-½

3. Divisioona lohko 3

KUSK 5 4 1 0 14 - 2 9 NurmSK 5 4 0 1 13 - 7 8 MatSK 4 5 3 1 1 14 - 5 7 JärvSK 2 5 2 0 3 10 - 11 4 Me-Ra 2 5 1 0 4 6 - 17 2 LeppSisu 2 5 0 0 5 4 - 19 0

3. Divisioona lohko 4

Kierros 1 17-09-11

Me-Ra - HSK 6 2-0
Pentikäinen Tatu     - Rännäri Osmo          ½-½
Turtiainen Janne     - Virtanen Jarmo        1-0
Huhtamäki Heikki     - Hellens Otto von      ½-½
Kajanoja Timo        - Rahkamo Kari          1-0
Jämbäck Kari         - Vihma Kalle           ½-½

I-HSK 4 - RikSha 1-3
Miikkulainen Jouko   - Haanpää Jorma         0-1
Kangas Mauno         - Smeds Tom             ½-½
Kujasalo Marjatta    - Lehvonen Jari         0-1
Vallius Kalevi       - Reijo Risto           0-1
Byysing Veikko       - Lehtinen Eero         1-0

MatSK 6 - LauttSK 2 0-4
Riikonen Matias      - Wigelius Pentti       ½-½
Lahdelma Henri       - Järvinen Seppo        0-1
Peltoniemi Milla     - Piippo Mikko          0-1
Huuskonen Santeri    - Turtiainen Kimmo      0-1
Pihlman Joni         - Siikonen Timo         0-1

Kierros 2 15-10-11

RikSha - HSK 6 2-2
Haanpää Jorma        - Blinov Yurj           ½-½
Smeds Tom            - Saharinen Petri       1-0
Lehvonen Jari        - Koskinen Matti        0-1
Honkanen Tuomo       - Hänninen Heikki       1-0
Pasterstein Dennis   - Hellens Otto von      0-1

MatSK 6 - Me-Ra 1-4
Riikonen Matias      - Pentikäinen Tatu      0-1
Lahdelma Henri       - Turtiainen Janne      0-1
Huuskonen Santeri    - Ranta Ari             1-0
Laurikainen Janne    - Virkamäki Mikko       0-1
Pihlman Joni         - Huhtamäki Heikki      0-1

LauttSK 2 - I-HSK 4 4-0
Vesely Petr          - Miikkulainen Jouko    ½-½
Piippo Mikko         - Kangas Mauno          1-0
Turtiainen Kimmo     - Vallius Kalevi        1-0
Siikonen Timo        - Byysing Veikko        1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 3 19-11-11

HSK 6 - LauttSK 2 1-2
Hall Raimo           - Järvinen Seppo        0-1
Rännäri Osmo         - Piippo Mikko          ½-½
Siltala Henri        - Turtiainen Kimmo      ½-½
Hellens Otto von     - Siikonen Timo         1-0
Ståhle Sten          - Paukku Jukka          0-1

RikSha - Me-Ra 0-2
Haanpää Jorma        - Pentikäinen Tatu      ½-½
Smeds Tom            - Ranta Ari             ½-½
Honkanen Tuomo       - Virkamäki Mikko       0-1
Reijo Risto          - Huhtamäki Heikki      ½-½
Karppila Juha        - Kajanoja Timo         0-1

I-HSK 4 - MatSK 6 3-2
Miikkulainen Jouko   - Riikonen Matias       0-1
Kujasalo Marjatta    - Lahdelma Henri        0-1
Haikola Markku       - Peltoniemi Milla      1-0
Vallius Kalevi       - Pihlman Joni          1-0
Byysing Veikko       - Keinänen Toivo        1-0

Kierros 4 14-01-12

MatSK 6 - HSK 6 1-4
Riikonen Matias      - Funck Kaj             0-1
Lahdelma Henri       - Virtanen Jarmo        0-1
Peltoniemi Milla     - Ståhle Sten           0-1
Huuskonen Santeri    - Laine Tommi           1-0
Pihlman Joni         - Hallman Valo          0-1

LauttSK 2 - RikSha 1-3
Järvinen Seppo       - Haanpää Jorma         0-1
Piippo Mikko         - Smeds Tom             0-1
Turtiainen Kimmo     - Lehvonen Jari         0-1
Siikonen Timo        - Reijo Risto           1-0
Varjokallio Matti    - Pasterstein Dennis    ½-½

I-HSK 4 - Me-Ra 1-4
Miikkulainen Jouko   - Pentikäinen Tatu      0-1
Kujasalo Marjatta    - Turtiainen Janne      0-1
Vallius Kalevi       - Ranta Ari             0-1
Byysing Veikko       - Huhtamäki Heikki      0-1
Taipale Pauli        - Kajanoja Timo         1-0

Kierros 5 11-02-12

HSK 6 - I-HSK 4 3-1
Hall Raimo           - Miikkulainen Jouko    ½-½
Rännäri Osmo         - Kangas Mauno          1-0
Abdirim Dilshat      - Walta Päivi           0-1
Hänninen Heikki      - Vallius Kalevi        1-0
Ståhle Sten          - Taipale Pauli         1-0

Me-Ra - LauttSK 2 2-2
Pentikäinen Tatu     - Joutsivuo Timo        ½-½
Ranta Ari            - Vesely Petr           0-1
Virkamäki Mikko      - Piippo Mikko          1-0
Huhtamäki Heikki     - Turtiainen Kimmo      1-0
Kajanoja Timo        - Siikonen Timo         0-1

RikSha - MatSK 6 2-1
Haanpää Jorma        - Riikonen Matias       1-0
Smeds Tom            - Lahdelma Henri        ½-½
Honkanen Tuomo       - Huuskonen Santeri     1-0
Reijo Risto          - Pihlman Joni          ½-½
Lehtinen Eero        - Willman Ilari         0-1

3. Divisioona lohko 4

Me-Ra 5 4 1 0 14 - 4 9 LauttSK 2 5 3 1 1 13 - 6 7 RikSha 5 3 1 1 10 - 7 7 HSK 6 5 2 1 2 10 - 8 5 I-HSK 4 5 1 0 4 6 - 16 2 MatSK 6 5 0 0 5 5 - 17 0

3. Divisioona lohko 5

Kierros 1 17-09-11

ÅmSK - EkSK 0-1
Nyman Leif           - Willberg Stig Olof    ½-½
Appelgren Alpo       - Bergman Thomas        0-1
Holmberg Per-Erik    - Ekberg Leif           ½-½
Kaskinen Tommy       - Wendelin Alf          ½-½
Åsten Eero           - Wendelin Melanie      ½-½

KarjUra 2 - KarjUra 0-5
Vesanen Mauno        - Syvälahti Heikki      0-1
Salminen Jari        - Titovets Sergei       0-1
Fredriksson Kjell    - Högberg Toivo         0-1
Holmqvist Reijo      - Söderberg Stefan      0-1
Syvälahti Timo       - Ståhlberg Erik        0-1

Kierros 2 15-10-11

HaSS - ÅmSK 4-0
Rehn Ralf            - Nyman Leif            1-0
Österlund Magnus     - Ekström Håkan         ½-½
Toivanen Urpo        - Appelgren Alpo        1-0
Lindholm Kurt        - Holmberg Per-Erik     1-0
Westerlund Svante    - Åsten Eero            1-0

EkSK - KarjUra 2 2-0
Ekberg Leif          - Wikman Bengt          1-0
Wendelin Alf         - Vesanen Mauno         ½-½
Enberg Viktor        - Salminen Jari         1-0
Ekberg Tage          - Syvälahti Timo        ½-½
Wendelin Melanie     - Holmroos Leif         ½-½

Kierros 3 19-11-11

KarjUra 2 - HaSS 1-3
Vesanen Mauno        - Österlund Magnus      0-1
Kevin Kurt           - Vornanen Reijo        0-1
Fredriksson Kjell    - Toivanen Urpo         ½-½
Syvälahti Timo       - Repo Erkki            1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

KarjUra - EkSK 3-2
Syvälahti Heikki     - Wendelin Alf          1-0
Titovets Sergei      - Friman Herman         1-0
Högberg Toivo        - Enberg Viktor         0-1
Wikman Bengt         - Ekberg Tage           0-1
Söderberg Stefan     - Wendelin Melanie      1-0

Kierros 4 14-01-12

HaSS - KarjUra 1-2
Rehn Ralf            - Nurk Ivo              ½-½
Österlund Magnus     - Syvälahti Heikki      ½-½
Vornanen Reijo       - Titovets Sergei       0-1
Toivanen Urpo        - Högberg Toivo         0-1
Lindholm Kurt        - Wikman Bengt          1-0

ÅmSK - KarjUra 2 1-2
Nyman Leif           - Söderberg Stefan      0-1
Ekström Håkan        - Vesanen Mauno         1-0
Appelgren Alpo       - Kevin Kurt            ½-½
Holmberg Per-Erik    - Fredriksson Kjell     ½-½
Kaskinen Tommy       - Syvälahti Timo        0-1

Kierros 5 11-02-12

EkSK - HaSS 2-2
Öberg Tommy          - Rehn Ralf             0-1
Bergman Thomas       - Österlund Magnus      ½-½
Ekberg Leif          - Toivanen Urpo         1-0
Friman Herman        - Lindholm Kurt         1-0
Ekberg Tage          - Lindholm Lars         0-1

KarjUra - ÅmSK 3-0
Nurk Ivo             - Ekström Håkan         1-0
Syvälahti Heikki     - Appelgren Alpo        1-0
Titovets Sergei      - Pökelman Thomas       1-0
Högberg Toivo        - Holmberg Per-Erik     ½-½
Wikman Bengt         - Kaskinen Tommy        ½-½

3. Divisioona lohko 5

KarjUra 4 4 0 0 13 - 3 8 HaSS 4 2 1 1 10 - 5 5 EkSK 4 2 1 1 7 - 5 5 KarjUra 2 4 1 0 3 3 - 11 2 ÅmSK 4 0 0 4 1 - 10 0

3. Divisioona lohko 6

Kierros 1 17-09-11

SalSK 3 - SalSK 2 2-2
Virtanen Antti       - Pelto Juho            0-1
Torvi Markku         - Haanila Erkki         1-0
Lönnroth Otto        - Tötterström Raino     1-0
Enkel Vladimir       - Vierjoki Timo         ½-½
Seppälä Harri        - Riekkinen Keijo       0-1

LoimSK 2 - LoimSK 3 3-1
Hellström Jarkko     - Tuomola Tommi         ½-½
Koivumäki Marko      - Nyman Oskari          1-0
Lahtinen Tuomas      - Nyman Janne           0-1
Kivimäki Raimo       - Nokso-Koivisto Markus 1-0
Malinen Matias       - Nyman Aino            1-0

Kierros 2 15-10-11

LoimSK 3 - SalSK 3 0-2
Nyman Oskari         - Virta Aare            ½-½
Nokso-Koivisto Valtteri
                     - Virtanen Antti        ½-½
Nyman Janne          - Tuomela Lauri         ½-½
Nokso-Koivisto Markus- Lönnroth Otto         0-1
Nyman Aino           - Enkel Vladimir        0-1

PaimSK - LoimSK 2 2-1
Manninen Juha        - Koivumäki Marko       ½-½
Kajanoja Kari        - Kivimäki Raimo        1-0
Heikkilä Juhani      - Paasikangas Eino      1-0
Rehmonen Juhani      - Malinen Matias        0-1
Pitkänen Jouko       - Nummelin Jukka        ½-½

Kierros 3 19-11-11

SalSK 3 - PaimSK 2-2
Virtanen Aleksi      - Manninen Juha         0-1
Riekkinen Keijo      - Kajanoja Kari         1-0
Virta Aare           - Rautarinta Pentti     0-1
Enkel Vladimir       - Tuomaala Osmo         ½-½
Seppälä Harri        - Pitkänen Jouko        1-0

SalSK 2 - LoimSK 3 4-1
Pelto Juho           - Tuomola Tommi         1-0
Haanila Erkki        - Nyman Oskari          0-1
Tötterström Raino    - Nyman Janne           1-0
Vierjoki Timo        - Nokso-Koivisto Markus 1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 4 14-01-12

LoimSK 2 - SalSK 3 1-2
Koivumäki Marko      - Virtanen Aleksi       ½-½
Lahtinen Tuomas      - Virta Aare            ½-½
Paasikangas Eino     - Torvi Markku          0-1
Malinen Matias       - Lönnroth Otto         1-0
Havumäki Asko        - Tuomela Lauri         0-1

PaimSK - SalSK 2 1-4
Manninen Juha        - Pelto Juho            0-1
Rautarinta Pentti    - Haanila Erkki         1-0
Tuomaala Osmo        - Tötterström Raino     0-1
Rehmonen Juhani      - Vierjoki Timo         0-1
Pitkänen Jouko       - Virtanen Antti        0-1

Kierros 5 11-02-12

LoimSK 3 - PaimSK 0-3
Tuomola Tommi        - Manninen Juha         ½-½
Nyman Oskari         - Rautarinta Pentti     ½-½
Nokso-Koivisto Valtteri
                     - Heikkilä Juhani       0-1
Nyman Janne          - Rehmonen Juhani       0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

SalSK 2 - LoimSK 2 3-1
Pelto Juho           - Koivumäki Marko       ½-½
Haanila Erkki        - Kaseva Janne          0-1
Tötterström Raino    - Lahtinen Tuomas       1-0
Tocklin Tomi         - Havumäki Asko         1-0
Vierjoki Timo        - Nummelin Jukka        1-0

3. Divisioona lohko 6

SalSK 2 4 3 1 0 13 - 5 7 SalSK 3 4 2 2 0 8 - 5 6 PaimSK 4 2 1 1 8 - 7 5 LoimSK 2 4 1 0 3 6 - 8 2 LoimSK 3 4 0 0 4 2 - 12 0

3. Divisioona lohko 7

Kierros 1 17-09-11

VammSK 3 - HauhSK 3-1
Maier Gerhard        - Auranen Timo          ½-½
Lehto Pekka          - Koskinen Pertti       1-0
Tuomisto Kalevi      - Palo Sameli           1-0
Mäensivu Martti      - Virtanen Kauko        1-0
Ketola Ossi          - Anttila Aarre         0-1

Taraus - NoPy 2-3
Tuominen Mauri       - Reed Darren           0-1
Pursiainen Erkki     - Mäkinen Erkki         1-0
Mether Jorma         - Palin Tarmo           0-1
Siponen Eero         - Selin Markku          1-0
Mäkinen Seppo        - Leppänen Jari         0-1

TammerSh 6 - PSY 2 1-4
Nieminen Elias       - Peurala Jussi         0-1
Viitanen Eetu        - Kangasniemi Jussi     0-1
Poranen Niko         - Perho Aki             1-0
Poranen Toni         - Jakovaara Mika        0-1
Järvensivu Noa       - Lehtonen Markku       0-1

Kierros 2 15-10-11

TammerSh 6 - Taraus 0-4
Nieminen Elias       - Tuominen Mauri        0-1
Viitanen Eetu        - Pursiainen Erkki      0-1
Poranen Niko         - Mether Jorma          ½-½
Poranen Toni         - Siponen Eero          0-1
Järvensivu Luukas    - Leppänen Jari         0-1

VammSK 3 - PSY 2 0-3
Mäkinen Heikki       - Savola Ari            0-1
Helander Olli        - Aalto Seppo           0-1
Lehto Pekka          - Valo Veikko           ½-½
Tuomisto Kalevi      - Lehtilä Taneli        0-1
Mäensivu Martti      - Vuorisalo Teuvo       ½-½

HauhSK - NoPy 1-2
Virtanen Keijo K     - Reed Darren           1-0
Auranen Timo         - Mäkinen Erkki         ½-½
Virtanen Kauko       - Palin Tarmo           0-1
Palo Sameli          - Selin Markku          ½-½
Koskinen Pertti      - Leppänen Jari         0-1

Kierros 3 19-11-11

NoPy - TammerSh 6 4-0
Reed Darren          - Nieminen Elias        ½-½
Mäkinen Erkki        - Viitanen Eetu         1-0
Palin Tarmo          - Poranen Niko          1-0
Selin Markku         - Poranen Toni          1-0
Leppänen Jari        - Järvensivu Noa        1-0

Taraus - VammSK 3 3-1
Tuominen Mauri       - Rintakoski Pentti     ½-½
Pursiainen Erkki     - Mäkinen Heikki        0-1
Mether Jorma         - Maier Gerhard         1-0
Siponen Eero         - Lehto Pekka           1-0
Anttila Pekka        - Mäensivu Martti       1-0

PSY 2 - HauhSK 4-1
Kujansuu Juha-Pekka  - Virtanen Keijo        1-0
Savola Ari           - Auranen Timo          1-0
Aalto Seppo          - Anttila Aarre         0-1
Jakovaara Mika       - Palo Sameli           1-0
Lehtilä Taneli       - Virtanen Kauko        1-0

Kierros 4 14-01-12

PSY 2 - NoPy 2-3
Hakanen Tuomo        - Reed Darren           0-1
Koivunen Jussi       - Mäkinen Erkki         1-0
Kangasniemi Jussi    - Palin Tarmo           0-1
Perho Aki            - Selin Markku          1-0
Jakovaara Mika       - Leppänen Jari         0-1

VammSK 3 - TammerSh 6 4-1
Tarvainen Erkki      - Nieminen Elias        0-1
Mäkinen Heikki       - Poranen Niko          1-0
Maier Gerhard        - Viitanen Eetu         1-0
Lehto Pekka          - Poranen Toni          1-0
Mäensivu Martti      - w.o.                  1-0

HauhSK - Taraus 1-4
Auranen Timo         - Tuominen Mauri        0-1
Virtanen Keijo K     - Pursiainen Erkki      0-1
Anttila Aarre        - Mether Jorma          0-1
Palo Sameli          - Anttila Pekka         0-1
Virtanen Kauko       - Tuomisoja Leevi       1-0

Kierros 5 11-02-12

NoPy - VammSK 3 2-0
Reed Darren          - Helander Olli         1-0
Mäkinen Erkki        - Maier Gerhard         ½-½
Palin Tarmo          - Lehto Pekka           ½-½
Selin Markku         - Mäensivu Martti       ½-½
Leppänen Jari        - Ketola Ossi           1-0

PSY 2 - Taraus 1-2
Hakanen Tuomo        - Tuominen Mauri        0-1
Koivunen Jussi       - Mether Jorma          1-0
Perho Aki            - Siponen Eero          0-1
Torkkola Jari        - Mäkinen Seppo         ½-½
Jakovaara Mika       - Anttila Pekka         ½-½

HauhSK - TammerSh 6 3-1
Virtanen Keijo K     - Nieminen Elias        0-1
Anttila Aarre        - Poranen Niko          1-0
Koskinen Pertti      - Viitanen Eetu         1-0
Palo Sameli          - Poranen Toni          ½-½
Vuorinen Jorma       - Järvensivu Noa        1-0

3. Divisioona lohko 7

NoPy 5 5 0 0 14 - 5 10 Taraus 5 4 0 1 15 - 6 8 PSY 2 5 3 0 2 14 - 7 6 VammSK 3 5 2 0 3 8 - 10 4 HauhSK 5 1 0 4 7 - 14 2 TammerSh 6 5 0 0 5 3 - 19 0

3. Divisioona lohko 8

Kierros 1 17-09-11

TammerSh 5 - JämSS 3-0
Kaatiala Pekka       - Salminen Aku          1-0
Mäki Juha            - Hakaniemi Pauli       ½-½
Maula Eerikki        - Pitkäniemi Osmo       ½-½
Taivainen Kari       - Pitkäniemi Keijo      1-0
Hakala Jani          - Paukku Raimo          1-0

Pässi 2 - MäntSK 2-2
Kokkala Janne        - Rantanen Ari          0-1
Tikanmäki Heikki     - Rautiainen Leo        ½-½
Kokkala Juho         - Yrjölä Jaakko         1-0
Boissonnier Karina   - Mäkelälammi Kai       1-0
Heinonen Tuomo       - Rossi Paavo           0-1

JyS 2 - JyS 3 4-1
Seppälä Aki          - Halmesvirta Anssi     1-0
Manninen Harri       - Raitanen Markku       0-1
Eloranta Kari        - Pirttimäki Mika       1-0
Blom Seppo           - Pajunen Toni          1-0
Ruosteenoja Eero     - Ilmonen Kasimir       1-0

Kierros 2 15-10-11

JyS 3 - TammerSh 5 2-2
Lappalainen Matias   - Mäki Juha             0-1
Muhonen Sami         - Takku Teppo           0-1
Pajunen Toni         - Taivainen Kari        1-0
Ilmonen Kasimir      - Paananen Petteri      ½-½
Muroma Samuel        - Vuorinen Juha         1-0

JämSS - Pässi 2 5-0
Hakaniemi Joonas     - Kokkala Janne         1-0
Salminen Aku         - Lappi Esa             1-0
Hakaniemi Pauli      - Tikanmäki Heikki      1-0
Pitkäniemi Osmo      - Kokkala Juho          1-0
Jokinen Erkki        - Huotari Jussi         1-0

MäntSK - JyS 2 1-3
Rantanen Ari         - Eloranta Kari         0-1
Rautiainen Leo       - Ruosteenoja Eero      ½-½
Sairanen Pekka       - Halmesvirta Anssi     0-1
Rantala Pentti       - Raitanen Markku       1-0
Mäkelälammi Kai      - Heinonen Mauno        0-1

Kierros 3 19-11-11

JyS 3 - MäntSK 1-4
Lappalainen Matias   - Rantanen Ari          0-1
Lamminmäki Oiva      - Rautiainen Leo        0-1
Venkataramanan Ve    - Sairanen Pekka        0-1
Pajunen Toni         - Rantala Pentti        0-1
Ilmonen Kasimir      - Mäkelälammi Kai       1-0

JämSS - JyS 2 2-2
Hakaniemi Joonas     - Manninen Harri        1-0
Salminen Aku         - Eloranta Kari         0-1
Hakaniemi Pauli      - Niemi Olavi           0-1
Pitkäniemi Osmo      - Ruosteenoja Eero      1-0
Jokinen Erkki        - Halmesvirta Anssi     ½-½

Pässi 2 - TammerSh 5 1-3
Tikanmäki Heikki     - Peltonen Simo         ½-½
Kokkala Juho         - Taivainen Kari        0-1
Kulhia Jaakko        - Muttilainen Kai       0-1
Hannikainen Janne    - Vuorinen Juha         0-1
Pyykkönen Roope      - Palovirta Lotta       1-0

Kierros 4 14-01-12

JyS 2 - Pässi 2 3-1
Manninen Harri       - Tikanmäki Heikki      0-1
Eloranta Kari        - Kokkala Juho          ½-½
Niemi Olavi          - Kulhia Jaakko         1-0
Kolu Antti           - Hanhikoski Alexander  1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

JyS 3 - JämSS 3-0
Lappalainen Matias   - Hakaniemi Joonas      ½-½
Raitanen Markku      - Salminen Aku          1-0
Heinonen Mauno       - Hakaniemi Pauli       1-0
Muhonen Sami         - Pitkäniemi Osmo       ½-½
Pajunen Toni         - Jokinen Erkki         1-0

MäntSK - TammerSh 5 0-2
Rantanen Ari         - Mäki Juha             ½-½
Rautiainen Leo       - Karttinen Risto       ½-½
Sairanen Pekka       - Paananen Petteri      0-1
Rantala Pentti       - Tuominen Esa          0-1
Niivee Aki           - Vuorinen Juha         ½-½

Kierros 5 11-02-12

JämSS - MäntSK 3-1
Hakaniemi Joonas     - Rautiainen Leo        ½-½
Salminen Aku         - Sairanen Pekka        1-0
Pitkäniemi Osmo      - Rantala Pentti        0-1
Jokinen Erkki        - Mäkelälammi Kai       1-0
Pitkäniemi Keijo     - Rossi Paavo           1-0

Pässi 2 - JyS 3 2-3
Boissonnier Kimo     - Raitanen Markku       0-1
Kokkala Janne        - Heinonen Mauno        1-0
Kulhia Jaakko        - Pirttimäki Mika       0-1
Arokanto Jesse Mikael- Ilmonen Kasimir       0-1
Pyykkönen Roope      - w.o.                  1-0

TammerSh 5 - JyS 2 1-3
Sorvari Jarmo        - Hartio Ilkka          1-0
Mäki Juha            - Manninen Harri        ½-½
Karttinen Risto      - Eloranta Kari         0-1
Peltonen Simo        - Niemi Olavi           0-1
Paananen Petteri     - Kolu Antti            0-1

3. Divisioona lohko 8

JyS 2 5 4 1 0 15 - 6 9 TammerSh 5 5 3 1 1 11 - 6 7 JämSS 5 2 1 2 10 - 9 5 JyS 3 5 2 1 2 10 - 12 5 MäntSK 5 1 1 3 8 - 11 3 Pässi 2 5 0 1 4 6 - 16 1

3. Divisioona lohko 9

Kierros 1 17-09-11

HeinSK - Haarukka 4-1
Tuominen Joona       - Suomalainen Sami      1-0
Salonen Juhani       - Tähti Tero            1-0
Tuominen Esa         - Lehtinen Jari         1-0
Tuominen Olavi       - Pere Juha             0-1
Särkelä Markku       - Mäki-Rekola Ismo      1-0

KarhTS 2 - HyvSK 2 1-2
Tuominen Sami        - Kuisma Pekka          0-1
Heinilä Ilari        - Vahtera Pekka         0-1
Havumäki Jani        - Saarinen Timo         ½-½
Pousi Janne          - Lindholm Pertti       1-0
Häkkinen Tauno       - Lamminen Matti        ½-½

PorvSK - LahS 3 2-2
Kivisalo Mikko       - Juppala Pentti        1-0
Heikkilä Raine       - Haara Janne           1-0
Väinölä Seppo        - Heino Aimo            0-1
Gustafsson Olavi     - Lilja Olavi           0-1
Kuusela Jarkko       - Kesänen Viljami       ½-½

Kierros 2 15-10-11

LahS 3 - KarhTS 2 2-2
Juppala Pentti       - Koskinen Mika         1-0
Haara Janne          - Engelberg Jan         0-1
Lilja Olavi          - Tuominen Sami         0-1
Kesänen Viljami      - Pousi Janne           1-0
Pohjola Jari         - Häkkinen Tauno        ½-½

PorvSK - Haarukka 4-1
Kivisalo Mikko       - Suomalainen Sami      0-1
Heikkilä Raine       - Mäki-Rekola Ismo      1-0
Kuusela Jarkko       - Tanninen Jukka        1-0
Luukas Matti         - Martikainen Miikka    1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

HyvSK 2 - HeinSK 3-1
Kuisma Pekka         - Tuominen Joona        0-1
Moilanen Teppo       - Salonen Juhani        ½-½
Vahtera Pekka        - Tuominen Olavi        1-0
Saarinen Timo        - Siltanen Tauno        1-0
Lamminen Matti       - Falck Martti          1-0

Kierros 3 19-11-11

Haarukka - LahS 3 2-3
Suomalainen Sami     - Juppala Pentti        0-1
Tähti Tero           - Haara Janne           1-0
Lehtinen Jari        - Kesänen Viljami       0-1
Mäki-Rekola Ismo     - Männistö Jyrki        1-0
Martikainen Miikka   - Seppälä Ismo          0-1

KarhTS 2 - HeinSK 1-2
Tuominen Sami        - Tuominen Joona        ½-½
Heinilä Ilari        - Salonen Juhani        1-0
Pousi Janne          - Tuominen Esa          0-1
Häkkinen Tauno       - Tuominen Olavi        0-1
Modilainen Toivo     - Falck Martti          ½-½

PorvSK - HyvSK 2 2-2
Kivisalo Mikko       - Kuisma Pekka          0-1
Heikkilä Raine       - Vahtera Pekka         1-0
Gustafsson Olavi     - Niemelä Mika          0-1
Kuusela Jarkko       - Lindholm Pertti       ½-½
Luukas Matti         - Nieminen Niilo        1-0

Kierros 4 14-01-12

LahS 3 - HeinSK 2-2
Kivilahti Rami       - Tuominen Joona        0-1
Karppinen Martti     - Tuominen Esa          0-1
Juppala Pentti       - Tuominen Olavi        1-0
Allonen Harri        - Falck Martti          1-0
Kesänen Viljami      - Särkelä Markku        ½-½

HyvSK 2 - Haarukka 2-1
Kuisma Pekka         - Tähti Tero            ½-½
Vahtera Pekka        - Lehtinen Jari         1-0
Niemelä Mika         - Pere Juha             ½-½
Lindholm Pertti      - Mäki-Rekola Ismo      0-1
Lamminen Matti       - Tanninen Jukka        1-0

KarhTS 2 - PorvSK 2-3
Tuominen Sami        - Kivisalo Mikko        0-1
Heinilä Ilari        - Heikkilä Raine        0-1
Havumäki Jani        - Väinölä Seppo         1-0
Pousi Janne          - Gustafsson Olavi      1-0
Häkkinen Tauno       - Kuusela Jarkko        0-1

Kierros 5 11-02-12

HyvSK 2 - LahS 3 2-2
Kuisma Pekka         - Karppinen Martti      ½-½
Vahtera Pekka        - Juppala Pentti        0-1
Saarinen Timo        - Haara Janne           1-0
Niemelä Mika         - Kesänen Viljami       1-0
Lamminen Matti       - Särkiö Lauri          0-1

HeinSK - PorvSK 2-2
Tuominen Joona       - Heikkilä Raine        1-0
Tuominen Esa         - Gustafsson Olavi      1-0
Tuominen Olavi       - Kuusela Jarkko        0-1
Falck Martti         - Luukas Matti          ½-½
Janhunen Olavi       - Nieminen Jari         0-1

Haarukka - KarhTS 2 1-3
Suomalainen Sami     - Tuominen Sami         ½-½
Tähti Tero           - Heinilä Ilari         1-0
Lehtinen Jari        - Havumäki Jani         0-1
Pere Juha            - Pousi Janne           0-1
Mäki-Rekola Ismo     - Häkkinen Tauno        0-1

3. Divisioona lohko 9

HyvSK 2 5 3 2 0 11 - 7 8 PorvSK 5 2 3 0 13 - 9 7 HeinSK 5 2 2 1 11 - 9 6 LahS 3 5 1 4 0 11 - 10 6 KarhTS 2 5 1 1 3 9 - 10 3 Haarukka 5 0 0 5 6 - 16 0

3. Divisioona lohko 10

Kierros 1 19-11-11

SavSK - JoeSK 5 0-4
Piironen Petri       - Räty Risto            0-1
Laitinen Jorma       - Suikki Elmo           0-1
Pirinen Timo         - Gorzynski Slawomir    ½-½
Behm Jan             - Antonov Anton         0-1
Siekkinen Aku        - Antonova Maria        0-1

ImSh-48 - JoeSK 4 1-1
Jordan Juha          - Pääkkönen Tauno       ½-½
Koponen Kari         - Juntunen Reijo        ½-½
Vuojolainen Kari     - Paulasto Tuomo        0-1
Munukka Raimo        - Myllynen Pekka        ½-½
Tiilikainen Antti    - Happonen Raimo        1-0

JoeSK 3 - JoeSK 4 3-1
Arppi Heikki         - Juntunen Reijo        1-0
Jönhede Marko        - Paulasto Tuomo        1-0
Hautamäki Panu       - Myllynen Pekka        1-0
Pääkkönen Tauno      - Munne Kalevi          0-1
Niemelä Risto        - Happonen Raimo        ½-½

ImSh-48 - SavSK 2-1
Jordan Juha          - Piironen Petri        1-0
Koponen Kari         - Laitinen Jorma        ½-½
Vuojolainen Kari     - Pirinen Timo          ½-½
Munukka Raimo        - Behm Jan              0-1
Tiilikainen Antti    - Siekkinen Aku         1-0

JoeSK 5 - JoeSK 3 0-4
Räty Risto           - Arppi Heikki          ½-½
Suikki Elmo          - Juurikainen Juha-Matti0-1
Gorzynski Slawomir   - Jönhede Marko         0-1
Antonov Anton        - Hautamäki Panu        0-1
Antonova Maria       - Niemelä Risto         0-1

JoeSK 4 - SavSK 3-1
Pääkkönen Tauno      - Piironen Petri        0-1
Juntunen Reijo       - Laitinen Jorma        ½-½
Paulasto Tuomo       - Pirinen Timo          1-0
Myllynen Pekka       - Behm Jan              1-0
Happonen Raimo       - Siekkinen Aku         1-0

Kierros 2 20-11-11

JoeSK 5 - ImSh-48 1-2
Räty Risto           - Jordan Juha           ½-½
Suikki Elmo          - Koponen Kari          1-0
Gorzynski Slawomir   - Vuojolainen Kari      ½-½
Antonov Anton        - Munukka Raimo         0-1
Antonova Maria       - Tiilikainen Antti     0-1

SavSK - JoeSK 3 0-3
Piironen Petri       - Arppi Heikki          0-1
Laitinen Jorma       - Juurikainen Juha-Matti½-½
Pirinen Timo         - Jönhede Marko         ½-½
Behm Jan             - Hautamäki Panu        0-1
Siekkinen Aku        - Niemelä Risto         0-1

JoeSK 4 - JoeSK 5 3-1
Pääkkönen Tauno      - Räty Risto            ½-½
Juntunen Reijo       - Suikki Elmo           0-1
Paulasto Tuomo       - Gorzynski Slawomir    1-0
Myllynen Pekka       - Antonov Anton         1-0
Happonen Raimo       - Antonova Maria        1-0

JoeSK 3 - ImSh-48 3-0
Arppi Heikki         - Jordan Juha           ½-½
Juurikainen Juha-Matti
                     - Koponen Kari          1-0
Jönhede Marko        - Vuojolainen Kari      ½-½
Hautamäki Panu       - Munukka Raimo         1-0
Niemelä Risto        - Tiilikainen Antti     1-0

3. Divisioona lohko 10

JoeSK 3 4 4 0 0 13 - 1 8 JoeSK 4 4 2 1 1 8 - 6 5 ImSh-48 4 2 1 1 5 - 6 5 JoeSK 5 4 1 0 3 6 - 9 2 SavSK 4 0 0 4 2 - 12 0

3. Divisioona lohko 11

Kierros 1 17-09-11

KurVi - KurVi 2 4-1
Keravuori Jukka      - Haavisto Timo         1-0
Lindroos Jukka       - Karpoff Kari          1-0
Pitkäranta Tapio     - Yli-Hakuni Juha       1-0
Latvala Pentti       - Yli-Hakuni Väinö      0-1
Saarenpää Pentti     - Lapiolahti Juho       1-0

VSS 2 - MaSa 2-0
Storm Harry          - Saari Pertti          ½-½
Korpela Aki          - Saari Valtteri        ½-½
Kinnari Timo         - Vavuli Harri          ½-½
Salasto Pasi         - Holm Raimo            1-0
Ojala Jorma          - Kantola Mikko         1-0

Kierros 2 15-10-11

VSS 2 - KurVi 1-3
Korpela Aki          - Keravuori Jukka       0-1
Salasto Pasi         - Lindroos Jukka        0-1
Ojala Jorma          - Pitkäranta Tapio      ½-½
Hjorth Raimo         - Latvala Pentti        0-1
Mäntylä Jussi        - Yli-Hakuni Juha       1-0

Kierros 3 16-10-11

SeinSK 2 - MaSa 2-3
Kujanpää Mikko       - Saari Pertti          1-0
Peura Erkki          - Saari Valtteri        0-1
Sarkaranta Allan     - Vavuli Harri          0-1
Sillanpää Yrjö       - Holm Raimo            0-1
Jyläskoski Esa       - Kantola Mikko         1-0

Kierros 4 19-11-11

MaSa - KurVi 2 4-1
Saari Pertti         - Haavisto Timo         1-0
Saari Valtteri       - Koskela Heikki        1-0
Vavuli Harri         - Koskela Jussi         1-0
Holm Raimo           - Karpoff Kari          1-0
Kantola Mikko        - Yli-Hakuni Juha       0-1

Kierros 5 14-01-12

KurVi 2 - SeinSK 2 2-1
Haavisto Timo        - Pihlajamäki Jaakko    1-0
Luhtala Pekka        - Peura Erkki           ½-½
Koskela Jussi        - Sillanpää Yrjö        0-1
Yli-Hakuni Juha      - Haddara Marwan        1-0
Yli-Hakuni Väinö     - Korhonen Juhani       ½-½

Kierros 6 15-01-12

SeinSK 2 - VSS 2 2-2
Peura Erkki          - Ojala Jorma           0-1
Haddara Marwan       - Parkkari Kalervo      ½-½
Valkonen Terho       - Hjorth Raimo          1-0
Huttunen Jani-Petteri- Pihlaja Kalervo       0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 7 11-02-12

KurVi - SeinSK 2 5-0
Koivusalo Ville-Veikko
                     - Peura Erkki           1-0
Keravuori Jukka      - Jyläskoski Esa        1-0
Lindroos Jukka       - Sillanpää Yrjö        1-0
Latvala Pentti       - Haddara Marwan        1-0
Saarenpää Pentti     - w.o.                  1-0

Kierros 8 12-02-12

KurVi 2 - VSS 2 2-3
Saarenpää Pentti     - Cehobasic Amer        0-1
Haavisto Timo        - Dahl Joel             0-1
Yli-Hakuni Väinö     - Hjorth Raimo          1-0
Iso-Koivisto Henri   - Pihlaja Kalervo       0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

MaSa - KurVi 0-1
Saari Pertti         - Koivusalo Ville-Veikko0-1
Saari Valtteri       - Keravuori Jukka       ½-½
Vavuli Harri         - Koivusalo Jukka       ½-½
Holm Raimo           - Lindroos Jukka        ½-½
Heiska Heimo         - Latvala Pentti        ½-½

3. Divisioona lohko 11

KurVi 4 4 0 0 13 - 2 8 VSS 2 4 2 1 1 8 - 7 5 MaSa 4 2 0 2 7 - 6 4 KurVi 2 4 1 0 3 6 - 12 2 SeinSK 2 4 0 1 3 5 - 12 1

3. Divisioona lohko 12

Kierros 1 14-01-12

Shlaakso 3 - Shlaakso 2 0-5
Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo  - Yli-Olli Heikki       0-1
Korkiakoski Vesa     - Lauronen Teemu        0-1
Ketola Jukka         - Sikkilä Jarmo         0-1
Kostynchuk Dennis    - Kangas Ari            0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

Shlaakso 2 - OSS 3 0-4
Lauronen Teemu       - Koski Pekka           ½-½
Kangas Ari           - Sassi Matti           0-1
Sikkilä Jarmo        - Lehtonen Simo         0-1
Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo  - Salo Simo             0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

KemTS - Shlaakso 3 4-0
Tenno Olavi          - Lauronen Jouko        1-0
Kumpuniemi Tapio     - Korkiakoski Vesa      ½-½
Koivuaho Kalevi      - Jylhä-Ollila Jukka    1-0
Valasmo Juhana       - Jylhä-Ollila Matti    1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  1-0

Shlaakso 3 - OSS 3 1-4
Lauronen Jouko       - Koski Pekka           1-0
Korkiakoski Vesa     - Sassi Matti           0-1
Jylhä-Ollila Jukka   - Lehtonen Simo         0-1
Jylhä-Ollila Matti   - Salo Simo             0-1
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

Shlaakso 2 - KemTS 3-2
Lauronen Teemu       - Tenno Olavi           0-1
Kangas Ari           - Kumpuniemi Tapio      1-0
Sikkilä Jarmo        - Ruokamo Vesa          1-0
Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo  - Valasmo Juhana        1-0
w.o.                 - w.o.                  0-1

Kierros 2 15-01-12

OSS 3 - KemTS 2-1
Lehtonen Simo        - Kumpuniemi Tapio      ½-½
Salo Simo            - Koivuaho Kalevi       ½-½
Luodonpää Martti     - Ruokamo Vesa          1-0
Rantsi Kauko         - Valasmo Juhana        0-1
Kärki Henri          - Kotkansalo Matti      1-0

3. Divisioona lohko 12

OSS 3 3 3 0 0 10 - 2 6 Shlaakso 2 3 2 0 1 8 - 6 4 KemTS 3 1 0 2 7 - 5 2 Shlaakso 3 3 0 0 3 1 - 13 0