Seurajoukkueiden SM-kilpailu 2017-2018

Sivu päivitetty 21.10.2017 16:47

Lohkojen tulostaulukot

SM-Liiga

Aatos           3   2  0  1   12 -  3   4
SalSK           2   2  0  0   10 -  1   4
SK ComeOn       2   2  0  0   10 -  4   4
-----------------------------------------
TammerSh        2   2  0  0    6 -  1   4
JyS             2   2  0  0    6 -  2   4
MatSK           2   1  0  1    6 -  2   2
TuTS            2   1  0  1    8 -  7   2
EtVaS           2   1  0  1    5 -  6   2
KymS            2   0  0  2    2 -  8   0
KarjUra         2   0  0  2    2 - 11   0
-----------------------------------------
HSK             2   0  0  2    1 - 10   0
KS-58           3   0  0  3    0 - 13   0


1. Divisioona lohko A

Remi            2   2  0  0    7 -  1   4
-----------------------------------------
MatSK 2         2   1  0  1    6 -  4   2
AkaaS           1   1  0  0    3 -  2   2
VammSK          1   1  0  0    3 -  2   2
KäpSK           2   1  0  1    6 -  6   2
TuTS 2          2   1  0  1    4 -  4   2
-----------------------------------------
RaahLi          2   0  0  2    3 -  8   0
VSS             2   0  0  2    1 -  6   0


1. Divisioona lohko B

JoeSK           3   3  0  0   16 -  0   6
-----------------------------------------
EtVaS 2         2   2  0  0   10 -  2   4
LauttSSK        2   2  0  0    7 -  2   4
Garde           1   1  0  0    3 -  0   2
JyS 2           3   0  0  3    3 -  9   0
LahS            1   0  0  1    0 -  7   0
-----------------------------------------
TammerSh 2      2   0  0  2    1 - 10   0
ESK             2   0  0  2    0 - 10   0


2. Divisioona lohko 1

HSK 3           2   1  1  0    4 -  2   3
-----------------------------------------
I-HSK           2   1  1  0    4 -  3   3
X               1   0  1  0    1 -  1   1
EtVaS 3         1   0  1  0    0 -  0   1
KS-58 2         2   0  1  1    1 -  2   1
-----------------------------------------
KymS 2          2   0  1  1    3 -  5   1
Pässi           0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0


2. Divisioona lohko 2

HSK 2           2   2  0  0    4 -  0   4
-----------------------------------------
MatSK 3         2   1  0  1    5 -  2   2
Moukat          2   1  0  1    4 -  4   2
HyvSK           2   1  0  1    3 -  4   2
HämSK           0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
-----------------------------------------
LauttSSK 2      1   0  0  1    0 -  2   0
VihdSK          1   0  0  1    0 -  4   0


2. Divisioona lohko 3

PSY             2   2  0  0    7 -  1   4
-----------------------------------------
TammerSh 3      1   1  0  0    3 -  1   2
LoimSK          1   1  0  0    2 -  0   2
AS              1   1  0  0    2 -  1   2
TaSK            1   0  0  1    1 -  3   0
-----------------------------------------
TSY             2   0  0  2    1 -  4   0
PSY 2           2   0  0  2    1 -  7   0


2. Divisioona lohko 4

OSS             1   1  0  0    3 -  0   2
-----------------------------------------
KSY             1   1  0  0    3 -  1   2
JoeSK 2         1   0  1  0    2 -  2   1
JoeSK 3         1   0  1  0    2 -  2   1
KokkSK          0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
-----------------------------------------
Shlaakso        1   0  0  1    1 -  3   0
OSS 2           1   0  0  1    0 -  3   0


3. Divisioona lohko 1

MatSK 4         1   1  0  0    4 -  0   2
-----------------------------------------
I-HSK 2         1   1  0  0    4 -  1   2
Pässi 3         2   1  0  1    4 -  4   2
HSK 4           2   1  0  1    3 -  6   2
Remi 3          1   0  0  1    1 -  2   0
RikSha          1   0  0  1    1 -  4   0


3. Divisioona lohko 2

Remi 2          1   1  0  0    5 -  0   2
-----------------------------------------
MatSK 6         1   1  0  0    3 -  1   2
KäpSK 3         1   0  1  0    2 -  2   1
SK ComeOn 2     1   0  1  0    2 -  2   1
X 2             1   0  0  1    1 -  3   0
LauttSSK 4      1   0  0  1    0 -  5   0


3. Divisioona lohko 3

JärvSK          1   1  0  0    5 -  0   2
-----------------------------------------
MatSK 7         1   1  0  0    2 -  1   2
EtVaS 4         1   0  1  0    2 -  2   1
I-HSK 3         1   0  1  0    2 -  2   1
KäpSK 2         1   0  0  1    1 -  2   0
HSK 5           1   0  0  1    0 -  5   0


3. Divisioona lohko 4

NurmSK          2   2  0  0    9 -  1   4
-----------------------------------------
KUSK            1   1  0  0    3 -  2   2
LahS 2          0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
PorvSK          1   0  0  1    1 -  4   0
JärvSK 2        2   0  0  2    2 -  8   0


3. Divisioona lohko 5

KirkSK          1   1  0  0    3 -  0   2
-----------------------------------------
LauttSSK 3      1   1  0  0    3 -  1   2
SalSK 2         1   1  0  0    3 -  2   2
MeRa            1   0  0  1    2 -  3   0
MatSK 5         1   0  0  1    1 -  3   0
KarjUra 3       1   0  0  1    0 -  3   0


3. Divisioona lohko 6

KarjUra 2       1   1  0  0    3 -  1   2
-----------------------------------------
SalSK 3         1   1  0  0    3 -  1   2
TuTS 3          0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
HaSS            1   0  0  1    1 -  3   0
ÅmSK            1   0  0  1    1 -  3   0


3. Divisioona lohko 7

TammerSh 4      1   1  0  0    4 -  0   2
-----------------------------------------
Pässi 2         1   1  0  0    4 -  1   2
HämSK 2         1   1  0  0    3 -  2   2
LoimSK 2        1   0  0  1    2 -  3   0
AkaaS 2         1   0  0  1    1 -  4   0
TammerSh 8      1   0  0  1    0 -  4   0


3. Divisioona lohko 8

KankSK          1   1  0  0    4 -  0   2
-----------------------------------------
EurSK           1   1  0  0    3 -  1   2
TammerSh 6      1   0  1  0    2 -  2   1
TammerSh 5      2   0  1  1    2 -  6   1
TammerSh 7      1   0  0  1    1 -  3   0


3. Divisioona lohko 9

KurVi           2   2  0  0    6 -  2   4
-----------------------------------------
SeinSK          1   1  0  0    5 -  0   2
VSS 2           1   0  1  0    2 -  2   1
MaSa            2   0  1  1    3 -  5   1
KurVi 2         1   0  0  1    1 -  3   0
SeinSK 2        1   0  0  1    0 -  5   0


3. Divisioona lohko 10

JyS 3           0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
-----------------------------------------
KSY 2           0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
KSY 3           0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
MäntSK          0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0


3. Divisioona lohko 11

JoeSK 4         0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
-----------------------------------------
JoeSK 5         0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
LprSK           0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
MikkSK          0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0


3. Divisioona lohko 12

KemTS           0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
-----------------------------------------
OSS 3           0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
RaahLi 2        0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0
Shlaakso 2      0   0  0  0    0 -  0   0


Sivu päivitetty 21.10.2017 16:47