yla
logo
banneri_yla
banneri
banneri_ala
banneri_oik
ShakkiNet - pelaaminen/turnauksetkulma_yla

Tulokset
Kutsut
Liigapalsta
Suomen Cup

 

Liigapalsta / Finnish Team Championships 2022-2023

SM-LIIGA

1. HSC, Helsinki 5 +10 9 2. VammSK, Sastamala 5 +7 8 3. JyS, Jyväskylä 5 +5 8 -------------------------------------- 4. SalSK, Salo 5 +8 7 5. TammerSh, Tampere 5 +6 6 6. MatSK, Espoo 5 +6 6 7. TuTS, Turku 5 +5 6 8. EtVaS, Vantaa 5 -3 4 9. RaahLi, Raahe 5 -9 3 10.HSK, Helsinki 6 -10 3 -------------------------------------- 11.Gambiitti, Vantaa 6 -3 2 12.JoeSK, Joensuu 5 -22 0 PELIT / GAMES PGN / JAVA 30/31 ottelua/matches

I-DIVISIOONA lohko 1

1. Aatos, Helsinki 3 +18 6 -------------------------------------- 2. KS-58, Helsinki 4 +2 6 3. LauttSSK, Helsinki 3 +5 4 4. KarjUra, Raasepori 3 +5 4 5. PSY, Pori 4 +2 4 6. EtVaS III, Vantaa 3 -7 2 -------------------------------------- 7. AkaaS, Akaa 3 -12 0 8. TuTS II, Turku 3 -13 0

I-DIVISIOONA lohko 2

1. MatSK II, Espoo 3 +11 6 -------------------------------------- 2. Pässi, Helsinki 4 +4 6 3. LahS, Lahti 3 +4 4 4. EtVaS II, Vantaa 3 +3 4 5. KäpSK, Helsinki 3 +3 4 6. KymS, Kotka 3 -5 2 -------------------------------------- 7. JyS II, Jyväskylä 3 -7 0 8. KSY, Kuopio 4 -13 0 PELIT / GAMES PGN / JAVA 23/26 ottelua/matches

II-DIVISIOONA lohko 1

1. OSS, Oulu 2 +2 4 -------------------------------------- 2. TammerSh II, Tampere 2 +2 2 3. KurVi, Kurikka 2 +1 2 4. VSS, Vaasa 2 +1 2 5. KokkSK, Kokkola 2 -1 2 -------------------------------------- 6. SeinSK, Seinäjoki 2 -5 0

II-DIVISIOONA lohko 2

1. AS, Turku 2 +5 4 -------------------------------------- 2. TSY, Turku 2 +3 4 3. LoimSK, Loimaa 2 +3 2 4. SalSK II, Salo 2 0 2 5. PSY II, Pori 2 -5 0 -------------------------------------- 6. VammSK II, Sastamala 2 -6 0

II-DIVISIOONA lohko 3

1. I-HSK, Helsinki 2 +5 4 -------------------------------------- 2. JoeSK II, Joensuu 3 +4 4 3. KSY II, Kuopio 4 -1 4 4. KäpSK II, Helsinki 4 -2 4 5. JärvSK, Järvenpää 2 -2 1 -------------------------------------- 6. JoeSK III, Joensuu 3 -4 1

II-DIVISIOONA lohko 4

1. MatSK III, Espoo 2 +3 4 -------------------------------------- 2. HämSK, Hämeenlinna 2 +5 3 3. MeRa, Helsinki 2 +1 2 4. Gambiitti II, Vantaa 2 0 2 5. X, Helsinki 2 -2 1 -------------------------------------- 6. KarjUra II, Raasepori 2 -7 0 PELIT / GAMES PGN / JAVA 25/27 ottelua/matches Kierrosraportti kierrokset 3-4
Kierrosraportti kierrokset 1-2
Seurasiirtoja / Transfers
SSL JSM-sivut
Historiaa / Tournament history
Tilastoja / Statistics

26.11.2022