Suomen Kirjeshakkiliitto ry

KELOLISTA 30.11.2007

 

ABCDEFGH

HIJK

  KL 

LMNOP

 PQRS

 STUV

 VWYÅÖ

 KELOKÄRKI 

OTSIKKOSIVULLE

 

Aaltio Erkki           00620    KM/2 2310/396

Aalto Sakari           Belgia   I    1935/ 18

Agopov Vladimir        00550    M    2275/ 22

Ahava Olavi            33450    M    2255/ 88

Ahlroth Kaj            00910    II   1770/  6

Aho Jukka              45120    M    2230/ 32

Aho Matti              69300    M    1925/141

Ahola Martti           63600    ME   2050/120

Ahola Unto             02320    II   1815/ 15

Ahtiainen Esko         90530    I    1820/163

Ahvonen Mika           38360    II   1745/ 12

Ailasmaa Kimmo         27510    I    1840/ 18

Aitakangas Ossi        05820    I    1775/133

Akkanen Timo           80160    I    1930/ 28

Akso Niko              00420    II   1545/ 18

Alarvo Eero            38710    ME   2045/215

Alatalo Jouko          99600    ME   2045/ 78

Alenius Arto           00970    KM   2285/ 89

Antin Timo             48600    M    2030/311

Anttila Aarre          14840    II   1845/  8

Anttila Pentti         21260    ME   1840/277

Anttila Timo           01360    M    2240/114

Anttonen Hannu         38710    M    2220/ 66

Arpiainen Vesa         00200    M    2290/ 74

Arppi Heikki           80710    KkvM 2470/840

Arppi Merja-H          80710    II   1920/ 34

Asikanius Kauko        04400    M    2040/468

Asmala Janne           28500    ME   2180/  8

Asomäki Pekka          01620    KM   2470/ 62

Astikainen Ant.        59800    I    1840/ 30

Atsola Matti           21250    I    1740/ 54

Aulaskari Pauli        77600    KM   2495/587

Auranen Timo           14700    ME   2170/ 42

Auvinen Hannu          58610    M    2340/ 20

Auvinen Jyrki          02320    KM   2425/ 89

Backlund ke           65200    KkvM 2450/141

Backman Göran          20750    M    2155/194

Backman Kai            00240    ME   1950/ 24

Backman Tor            33100    ME   1990/411

Behm Jukka             83130    II   1820/ 12

Berglund Risto         10600    M    2335/256

Binham Timothy         Belgia   KkvM 2520/131

Björn Seppo            16900    M    1910/217

Boberg Torbjörn        01620    II   1560/134

Brusila Heikki         11120    KkvM 2370/712

Byysing Veikko         00240    II   1535/ 61

Bäckström Tenho        00750    ME   1950/140

Collin Topi            37600    KM   2420/246

Dahlqvist Henry        02360    I    1945/119

Ebeling Mika           00320    SIM  2430/217

Ehnwall Karl-E.        35400    ME   2000/ 46

Ehrnrooth Johan        00180    M    2350/174

Eilu Tarmo             01900    M    2050/ 83

Einiö Petri            00100    II   1790/ 24

Eklund Eino            00700    II   1820/ 20

Eklund Marcus          00540    II   1670/  2

Ekmark Raimo           33560    M   1965/1421

Elfving Jörn           00570    M    1750/308

Elmeranta Mauri        24100    M    2175/521

Eloranta Kari          68300    M    2390/138

Engelberg Jan          00320    I    1950/ 19

Enroth Johannes        02320    M    2090/188

Etholen Lars           02630    II   1825/ 96

Fagerholm Rainer       65200    II   1640/ 12

Fagerlund Fritjof      22100    I    1945/  6

Fagerlund Svante       22100    II   1690/  6

Falck Ilkka            80140    II   1515/  4

Fasse William          91500    M    2305/ 68

Filen Hannu            13210    KM/2 2235/279

Filppula Juhana        80400    II   1495/  6

Fischer Matti          02600    II   1535/ 24

Fokin Leo              04400    II   1570/ 99

Forsman Aulis          37800    M    2205/ 74

Forsström Martin       00980    II   1365/ 38



Aloitussivulle

Frisk Ensio            00900    ME   2005/ 85

Frisk Juuso            00900    II   1765/  5

Fröberg Aarne          70620    M    2335/266

Fröberg Harri          70620    SIM  2390/331

Funck Kai              02140    ME   2055/ 52

Försti Eero            02760    I    1865/ 24

Gawley Robert          74130    II   1545/ 12

Gottberg Peter         08800    II   1460/  6

Graeffe Petri          04400    ME   2020/135

Granat Simo            38700    M    2175/ 18

Grönholm Lars          02360    ME   2130/106

Grönroos Aimo          24130    II   1470/ 35

Grönroos Jukka         20600    ME   1915/ 68

Grönroos Matti         02430    M    2345/ 14

Grönroos Pentti        20600    M    2230/118

Gullsten Pekka         00970    II   1880/106

Gustavsson Kent        22100    M    2180/236

Haapala Seppo          40340    M    2180/ 98

Haapamäki Mika         39700    I    1810/ 34

Haapanen Aapo          39810    II   1830/ 47

Haapanen Ilmari        39810    II   1320/  8

Haapasalo J-P          00510    M    2285/ 90

Haapasalo Risto        24260    ME   1975/105

Haara Pentti           00350    I    2020/ 28

Haataja Riku           90540    M    2125/223

Haavisto Petri         33820    M    1990/ 88

Hagman Risto           00250    II   1705/ 25

Haila Ahti             32810    M    2295/ 66

Hakala Vesa            65210    I    1720/ 50

Hakalin Mikko          01350    II   1605/ 38

Hakanen Tuomo          28610    II   1890/ 11

Haka-Risku Kari        40270    II   1390/ 28

Hakkarainen Raineri    90550    II   1350/ 46

Hakkarainen Tomi       24100    I    2100/ 11

Hakola Jukka           24100    M    2095/190

Halava Tapani          90570    II   1805/  8

Hall Raimo             00140    M    2160/147

Hallila Erkki          01610    M    2200/482

Halme Olavi            04430    KkvM 2315/413

Halmeenmäki J-P        02660    ME   1985/ 52

Halmeenmäki Tuomo      02770    M    2430/194

Halmesvirta Anssi      40100    II   1865/  6

Halonen Jarmo          74120    II   1630/  6

Halonen P-O            02700    II   1635/  6

Halonen Risto          90810    II   1770/ 83

Halonen Silja          74100    II   1495/  6

Hamina Martti          90570    ME   2015/ 64

Hankkila Timo          65200    II   1760/ 13

Hannonen Matti         82600    II   1865/ 40

Hannula Heimo          26510    ME   1925/ 56

Happonen Raimo         80140    I    1750/144

Harald Olav            67900    SIM  2420/183

Harju Antero           04400    ME   1885/804

Harju Matti            05200    I    1945/ 92

Harjula Jani           01200    II   1350/  6

Harjula Mika           53850    KM/2 2340/ 64

Hartikainen Jarmo      90550    KM/2 2405/ 87

Hartikainen Matti      70820    ME   1920/ 98

Hartonen Kari          01280    I    2010/ 82

Hautamäki Petri        29600    II   1580/  6

Hautanen Risto         80140    ME   2020/ 87

Havela Jari            20300    II   1480/ 12

Heikkinen Pentti       00410    I    1620/ 12

Heikkinen Veijo        08700    I    1855/ 24

Heilala Tapio          29810    ME   2310/ 39

Heimo Hannu            33720    M    2205/ 58

Heimola Tero           21530    II   1400/  6

Heimonen Arto          04251    M    2155/154

Heino Jari             80100    ME   1815/193

Heino Juha             21620    M    2170/ 70

Heino Väinö            01200    I    1700/ 85

Heinola Kari           USA      M    2385/ 73

Heinonen Jouni         33820    I    1985/170

Heinonen Viljo         01620    I    1835/ 54