Suomen Kirjeshakkiliitto ry

KELOKÄRKI 30.11.2007

 

ABCDEFGH

HIJK

  KL 

LMNOP

 PQRS

 STUV

 VWYÅÖ

 KELOKÄRKI 

OTSIKKOSIVULLE

 

  1 Lehikoinen Pertti      00120   KSM     2615/161

  2 Kauranen Risto         40100   KSM     26057 93

  3 Linna Asko             67300   KSM     2580/ 93

  4 Kujala Auvo            02760   KSM     2575/ 96

  5 Tikkanen Kari          74120   KSM     2570/258

  6 Oikamo Teijo           45720   SIM     2570/221

  7 Pigg Heikki            76150   KSM     2560/207

  8 Kokkila Tero           02650   KSM     2555/100

  9 Österman Georg         00150   KSM     2535/129

 10 Kivimäki Jaakko        37120   KSM     2530/64

 11 Binham Timothy         Belgia  KkvM    2520/131

 12 Ketola Ville           27500   KkvM    2505/104

 13 Vornanen Alpo          74130   KM      2500/244

 14 Koskela Taisto         ESP     KKvM    2500/130

 15 Aulaskari Pauli        77600   KM      2495/587

 16 Piuva Matti            95420   KkvM    2485/280

 17 Hiltunen Reijo         70100   KSM     2485/234

 18 Sorri Juhani           01200   KSM     2485/229

 19 Salmi Ilkka            05801   KkvM    248/ 32

 20 Jäderholm Bo           20740   SIM     2480/566

 21 Raivio Pertti          02660   KKvM    2475/370

 22 Peuraniemi Pertti      35800   KKvM    2475/183

 23 Lahtinen Markku        01230   M       2475/ 25

 24 Arppi Heikki           80710   KkvM    2470/840

 25 Huuskonen Veli-Matti   86710   KkvM    2470/377

 26 Asomäki Pekka          01620   KM      2470/ 62

 27 Oksanen Yrjö           20360   KM      2465/404

 28 Mannermaa Jari         24280   KkvM    2465/117

 29 Palmo Pentti           26200   KSM     2460/379

 30 Klemettinen Pentti     90120   KkvM    2460/175

 31 Parkkinen Jyrki        00120   SIM     2460/106

 32 Manninen Marko         00420   M       2460/12

 33 Hietanen Pauli         00100   KKvM    2455/464

 34 Nisula Timo            90100   KM      2450/160

 35 Backlund ke           65200   KkvM    2450/141

 36 Nyman Karl             65200   KkvM    2445/186

 37 Pesonen Sakari         11910   M       2445/164

 38 Välkesalmi Kimmo       00120   KkvM    2445/ 98

 39 Paldanius Pekka        33400   KM      2445/ 52

 40 Salokangas Hannu       33540   KkvM    2445/ 92

 41 Koskinen Erkki K.      11100   M       2435/116

 42  beling Mika           00320   SIM     2430/217

 43 Halmeenmäki Tuomo      02770   M       2430/194

 44 Kämäräinen Jorma       01710   M       2430/ 10

 45 Sopanen Pekka          53850   KkvM    2425/212

 46 Auvinen Jyrki          02320   KM      2425/ 89

 47 Collin Topi            37600   KM      2420/246

 48 Harald Olav            67900   SIM     2420/183

 49 Pitkäranta Tauno       33530   KKvM    2420/115

 50 Sjöman Seppo           44500   KM      2420/101

 51 Johansson Clas-Erik    10600   KkvM    2415/226

 52 Rissanen Heikki        70820   KKvM    2410/465

 53 Tuominen Mauri         37100   KkvM    2410/248

 54 Sammalvuo Tapani       00440   M       2410/ 12

 55 Pennanen Eino          70200   M       2405/170

 56 Koponen Jorma          02460   KM      2405/149

 57 Salo Tapio             31600   KM/2    2405/103

 58 Hartikainen Jarmo      90550   KM/2    2405/ 87

 59 Tanni Kalle            38220   KM      2400/179

 60 Neuvonen Olavi         33850   SIM     2400/239

 61 Redsven Risto          48350   M       2400/118

 62 Hentunen Asko          02150   M       2400/ 12

 63 Söderberg Kaj          NL      KkvM    2395/270

 64 Fröberg Harri          70620   SIM     2390/331

 65 Kirsi Vesa             01280   KM/2    2390/250

 66 Lehtosaari Jyrki       45700   KM      2390/232

 67 Kauppinen Martti       00850   M       2390/162

 68 Koistinen Kari         38700   KM      2390/139

 69 Eloranta Kari          68300   M       2390/138

 70 Riihimäki Pekka        29630   KM/2    2385/214

 71 Väätäinen Timo         00410   KM/2    2385/ 99

 72 Heinola Kari           USA     M       2385/ 73

 73 Kulmala Petri          06450   KM/2    2385/ 73

 74 Lempiäinen Lauri       02320   KkvM    2385/ 65

 75 Pitkänen Juhani        01600   KM      2380/545

 76 Lehtinen Pentti        33310   KM      2380/528

 77 Sutela Raimo           08700   KkvM    2380/156

 78 Juntunen Reijo         80230   KkvM    2380/141

 79 Siikaluoma Auno        33450   M       2380/136

 80 Laine Kari             32810   M       2380/118

 81 Muukkonen Kimmo        00500   M       2380/ 99

 82 Saarinen Pentti        33530   M       2375/ 99

 83 Nikkarinen Eero        00420   M       2375/ 35

 84 Brusila Heikki         11120   KkvM    2370/712

 85 Satosuo Raimo          01450   M       2370/138

 86 Ristoja Thomas         00760   KM/2    2370/ 14

 87 Kolehmainen Kari       38700   KKvM    2365/228

 88 Kauppala Pekka         02320   KkvM    2365/174

 89 Räty Sakari            99600   KkvM    2365/159

 90 Strengell Olof         68600   KM      2360/393

 91 Huuskonen Matti        70100   KkvM    2355/410

 92 Tella Ismo             55420   M       2355/ 72

 93 Lehtivaara Risto       00610   M       2355/ 10

 94 Saarenpää Toivo        90150   KKvM    2350/204

 95 Ehrnrooth Johan        00180   M       2350/174

 96 Hintikka Eero          40700   KkvM    2350/170

 97 Peltola Leo            01260   M       2350/ 86

 98 Tolsa Matti            49400   KM      2350/ 64

 99 Peljo Kalevi           51200   KM/2    2345/164

100 Vehviläinen Pertti     11100   M       2345/120

101 Grönroos Matti         02430   M       2345/ 14

102 Tocklin Tomi           25460   M       2340/461

103 Harjula Mika           53850   KM/2    2340/ 64

104 Korhonen Marko         53850   KM/2    2340/ 31

105 Auvinen Hannu          58610   M       2340/ 20

106 Saari Kauko            04220   M       2335/305

107 Fröberg Aarne          70620   M       2335/266

108 Berglund Risto         10600   M       2335/256

109 Ylipartanen Jorma      95420   M       2335/216

110 Nippula Timo           02620   M       2335/ 84

Aloitussivulle

111 Rastas Seppo           55100   KM      2335/ 60

112 Koskinen Olli          00560   KSM     2330/221

113 Åström Leif            02140   M       2330/161

114 Silius Aulis           00780   M       2330/112

115 Myllyniemi Martti      00920   M       2330/ 98

116 Paronen Petteri        01480   M       2330/ 44

117 Joutsi Jukka           51200   M       2325/366

118 Teeriaho Tuomo         87300   M       2320/195

119 Tolonen Jouni          90160   M       2320/ 68

120 Halme Olavi            04430   KkvM    2315/413

121 Virtanen Riku          39100   KM      2315/181

122 Raassina Toivo         04440   M       2315/173

123 Vättö Jouko            40530   M       2315/ 94

124 Sundström Johan        Ruotsi  M       2315/ 32

125 Sassi Pekka            98100   M       2315/ 24

126 Kytöniemi Jyrki        33100   M       2315/ 20

127 Aaltio Erkki           00620   KM/2    2310/396

128 Hesse Gunter           26100   SIM     2310/271

129 Uusitalo Jarmo         90220   KM      2310/216

130 Heilala Tapio          29810   ME      2310/ 39

131 Koskinen Erkki J.      15540   M       2305/360

132 Lyly Seppo             00350   M       2305/164

133 Tuominen Heikki        21200   M       2305/112

134 Fasse William          91500   M       2305/ 68

135 Mäntylä Risto          00280   M       2305/ 67

136 Rönkkö Erkki           90240   M       2300/202

137 Kaakinen Erkki         01600   M       2300/147

138 Manninen Kalevi        26200   M       2300/129

139 Ojala Jorma            65370   M       2300/ 31

140 Marttinen Pertti       48100   KM      2295/208

141 Ukkonen Heimo          90570   M       2295/160

142 Lehtonen Markku        28360   M       2295/107

143 Karjalainen Pekka      33420   KkvM    2295/ 94

144 Jokinen Esko           01710   M       2295/ 94

145 Haila Ahti             32810   M       2295/ 66

146 Nurmi Markku           05720   M       2295/ 60

147 Mertens Teuvo          10820   M       2295/ 52

148 Kilpi Teemu            90580   M       2290/115

149 Arpiainen Vesa         00200   M       2290/ 74

150 Willberg Stig-Olof     10600   KM/2    2290/ 76

151 Vailahti Olavi         95430   M       2290/ 72

152 Manninen Juha          21530   M       2285/422

153 Urpilainen Erkki       90560   M       2285/367

154 Koskivirta Ossi        01300   KM      2285/153

155 Kanko Ilkka            01600   KkvM    2285/149

156 Vanne Timo             00410   M       2285/102

157 Haapasalo J-P          00510   M       2285/ 90

158 Alenius Arto           00970   KM      2285/ 89

159 Kleemola Keijo         67800   M       2285/ 40

160 Salmi Pertti           01900   M       2285/ 52

161 Hietanen Pentti        00940   M       2280/291

162 Sassi Matti            90420   M       2280/ 58

163 Lautamäki Matti        42700   M       2275/124

164 Hirsso Jyrki           48100   M       2275/115

165 Kekki Jorma            33200   M       2275/ 90

166 Leppälä Matti          24100   M       2275/ 36

167 Miettinen Keijo        53810   M       2275/ 30

168 Agopov Vladimir        00550   M       2275/ 22

169 Keravuori Jukka        61300   M       2275/ 20

170 Koskinen Henri         00420   M       2270/248

171 Issakainen Ari         04200   M       2270/237

172 Seppälä Reijo          49400   M       2270/113

173 Tiilikainen Aarre      04440   M       2270/ 74

174 Muinonen Karri         04310   M       2270/ 20

175 Patola Eero            00640   M       2265/ 94

176 Tähtinen Hans          48300   KM/2    2265/ 46

177 Perman Torvald         68600   KM      2260/285

178 Pietilä Heikki         23500   M       2260/170

179 Valtonen Matti         53650   M       2260/ 24

180 Sarkkinen Heikki       92140   M       2255/115

181 Ahava Olavi            33450   M       2255/ 88

182 Keskinen Seppo         13500   M       2255/ 64

183 Vilppolainen Markku    40520   M       2255/ 18

184 Kokkonen Erkki         00510   M       2250/233

185 Vanttaja Ilkka         53850   M       2250/178

186 Mäntyniemi Jaakko      33230   M       2250/126

187 Virtanen Esa           00240   M       2250/ 86

188 Räty Risto             80100   M       2250/ 82

189 Tuisku Kimmo           33500   M       2250/ 80

190 Salo Kari              32200   M       2245/284

191 Parkkari Kalervo       61550   M       2245/173

192 Siltala Kalevi         90540   M       2245/131

193 Holm Henry             00120   M       2245/ 60

194 Räty Juha              04400   M       2245/ 26

195 Laine Panu             02230   ME      2245/ 15

196 Anttila Timo           01360   M       2240/114

197 Kosonen Markku         00840   M       2240/112

198 Kauko Pekka            38200   M       2240/ 67

199 Takalo-Eskola Anssi    90100   M       2240/ 18

200 Kiiskinen Arto         33240   M       2240/ 16

201 Wikman Birger          21260   M       2235/358

202 Filen Hannu            13210   KM/2    2235/279

203 Särkilahti Osmo        39500   M       2235/183

204 Karvi Timo             02230   M       2235/175

205 Myry Jorma             02110   M       2235/116

206 Höysniemi Yrjö         00200   M       2235/101

207 Nyrhinen Harri         00810   M       2235/ 50

208 Grönroos Pentti        20600   M       2230/118

209 Peltomäki Jarmo        65100   M       2230/ 68

210 Kilpi Yrjö             90150   M       2230/ 52

211 Aho Jukka              45120   M       2230/ 32

212 Wikman Ragnar          20521   KkvM    2225/567

213 Törmänen Timo          91910   M       2225/ 65

214 Huiskonen Janne        53100   M       2225/ 12

215 Joentausta Hannu       15560   KM      2220/ 95

216 Anttonen Hannu         38710   M       2220/ 66

217 Suuronen Esa           45700   M       2220/ 52

218 Kaunonen Kalvi         48910   KkvM    2215/190

219 Konsala Kimmo          01300   M       2215/ 20